Hráč Indrák Igor

Indrák Igor

User Pic
Jméno: Indrák Igor
Oddíl: Šachový klub Jičín z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 1996
Elo mezinárodní: 2062
ID: 3408
FIDE ID: 317446
Rok narození: 1976
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 3 ŠK AD Jičín "C" 2062 1996 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1973 1983 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK AD Jičín D 2062 1996 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa B 1777 1822 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK AD Jičín D 2062 1996 Lelek Petr TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A 1859 1873 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK AD Jičín D 2062 1996 Janák Jaroslav TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1768 1793 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK AD Jičín D 2062 1996 Nejedlo Josef TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem A 1846 1863 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK AD Jičín D 2062 1996 Zahradník Tomáš Region Panda B 1658 1712 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK AD Jičín E 2126 2068 Matonoha Ctirad TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1976 1985 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK AD Jičín E 2126 2068 Pražák Matouš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1844 1909 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK AD Jičín E 2126 2068 Bém David TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1912 1936 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK AD Jičín D 2126 2068 Matěka Kristian Slovan Broumov 1000 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK AD Jičín D 2126 2068 Černý David TJ Hronov 1730 1700 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK AD Jičín D 2126 2068 Vrňata Jiří Sněžka TJ Náchod 2046 2052 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK AD Jičín D 2126 2068 Borůvka Milan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1833 1840 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK AD Jičín D 2126 2068 Přibyl Michal DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1773 1773 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK AD Jičín D 2126 2068 Portych Václav ŠK Lípa B 1844 1854 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK AD Jičín D 2126 2068 Záruba Antonín TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 2047 2049 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK AD Jičín B 2126 2068 Jedličková Petra ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 1634 1668 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK AD Jičín B 2126 2068 Pavliš Jaromír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1961 1943 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK AD Jičín B 2126 2068 Haring Filip 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1918 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK AD Jičín B 2126 2068 Döring Robert TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2169 2170 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK AD Jičín B 2126 2068 Švanda Radek TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1811 1772 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK AD Jičín B 2126 2068 Kraus Ondřej AKIS Pardubice 2022 2023 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK AD Jičín C 2132 2064 Kudr Roman TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1964 1913 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK AD Jičín C 2132 2064 Picek Karel DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 1587 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK AD Jičín C 2132 2064 Bednář Jiří Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1955 1918 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK AD Jičín C 2132 2064 Matěka Kristian Slovan Broumov 1000 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK AD Jičín C 2132 2064 Szablewski Krzysztof TJ Hronov 1779 1933 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK AD Jičín C 2132 2064 Zahálka Jan TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1787 1669 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK AD Jičín B 2132 2064 Kastner Oldřich AKIS Pardubice 2076 2055 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK AD Jičín B 2132 2064 Gnida Patrik TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1996 2099 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK AD Jičín B 2132 2064 Steiner Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 1870 1868 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK AD Jičín 2132 2064 Umanec Filip AD Mahrla 2244 2246 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK AD Jičín 2132 2064 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác 2161 2164 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2150 2085 Hostička František JOLY Lysá nad Labem “C“ 2228 2218 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2150 2085 Maršálek Luboš Káva Longberry Kralupy 2043 2037 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK AD Jičín C 2150 2085 Drahotský Luboš ŠK Sobotka 1871 1873 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK AD Jičín C 2150 2085 Saučuk Martin TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1961 1964 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK AD Jičín C 2150 2085 Kovář Ladislav TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1893 1862 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK AD Jičín C 2150 2085 Rozkovec Ludvík TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1814 1764 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK AD Jičín 2197 2142 Klecker Tadeáš OAZA Praha 2191 2209 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK AD Jičín 2197 2142 Bednář Marcel ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2257 2266 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK AD Jičín 2197 2142 Řezníček Tomáš TJ Pankrác 2242 2238 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK AD Jičín B 2197 2142 Rýdl Jiří TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2017 1988 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK AD Jičín B 2197 2142 Vavřinec Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2023 1987 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK AD Jičín B 2197 2142 Kaplan Daniel Sokol Kolín 2074 2088 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK AD Jičín B 2197 2142 Mrkos Miroslav TJ Pankrác B 2074 2076 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK AD Jičín B 2197 2142 Šplíchal Petr TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2002 2018 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Libštát 2248 Vít Jiří TJ Slávia Liberec 2070 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Libštát 2248 Šonský Miroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1958 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2248 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín 2159 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2248 Paldus Petr Desko Liberec 2066 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2248 Šmíd Miroslav JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B" 2199 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2248 Netušil Jaroslav TJ Neratovice 2004 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2248 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác "B" 2213 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2248 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2190 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2248 Hrdina Robin TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1909 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2248 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1994 ½