Hráč Šulc Jaromír

Šulc Jaromír

User Pic
Jméno: Šulc Jaromír
Oddíl: Šachy Povrly
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2029
Elo mezinárodní: 2055
ID: 8241
FIDE ID: 325317
Rok narození: 1983
Třída rozhodčího: 1
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 Šachy Povrly 2055 2029 Dusbaba Karel SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 2046 2050 0
2018/2019 3 Šachy Povrly 2044 2029 Rouč Michal ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1892 1906 1
2018/2019 2 Šachy Povrly 2044 2029 Šebesta Jan Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"A" 1841 1848 1
2018/2019 1 Šachy Povrly 2033 2029 Brejník Gustav ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B" 2082 2095 1
2017/2018 10 Šachy Povrly 2051 2034 Kozlovský Libor ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1961 1958 0
2017/2018 9 Šachy Povrly 2051 2034 Císař Jiří ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O 1851 1797 ½
2017/2018 7 Šachy Povrly 2052 2034 Němec Petr ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 2009 2004 ½
2017/2018 6 Šachy Povrly 2041 2034 Kánský Pavel SK Děčín"B" 2061 2066 1
2017/2018 4 Šachy Povrly 2051 2034 Soukal Vladimír ŠK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1932 1984 ½
2017/2018 3 Šachy Povrly 2051 2034 Šala Dalibor Chess Most"B" 1865 1879 1
2017/2018 2 Šachy Povrly 2051 2034 Chmelík Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 2020 1996 1
2017/2018 1 Šachy Povrly 2041 2035 Hons Tomáš ŠK Union Louny"A" 1967 1998 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2028 2055 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2188 2175 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2028 2055 Krutský Martin ŠK Teplice 2044 2022 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2028 2055 Čížek Martin Unichess "B" 1986 2016 1
2015/2016 11 Šachy Povrly 2028 2055 Chmelík Jiří Slovan Jirkov 1983 1988 ½
2015/2016 10 Šachy Povrly 2028 2055 Reitinger Petr ŠK Union Louny"A" 1963 2003 1
2015/2016 9 Šachy Povrly 2028 2055 Tureček Václav SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1915 1943 0
2015/2016 8 Šachy Povrly 2028 2055 Král David ŠK Teplice"B" 1965 1942 0
2015/2016 7 Šachy Povrly 2028 2055 Šlampa Jan Sokol Údlice"A" 2149 2162 0
2015/2016 5 Šachy Povrly 2028 2055 Papay Marek SK Děčín"B" 1974 1995 1
2015/2016 4 Šachy Povrly 2028 2055 Pešek Radomír Chess Most"C" 2035 2027 ½
2015/2016 3 Šachy Povrly 2028 2055 Fultner Jaromír Chess Most"B" 2005 1983 1
2015/2016 1 Šachy Povrly 2028 2055 Cako Laszlo Sokol Údlice"B" 2122 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L "B" 2022 2024 Jirásek Jiří Slovan Jirkov 1922 1907 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L "B" 2022 2024 Ráliš Petr TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2228 2224 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L "B" 2022 2024 Majerik Vladimír Union Louny "A" 1887 1892 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L "B" 2022 2024 Kreissl Čestmír Sokol Údlice "A" 1917 1917 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L "B" 2022 2024 Říha Jaroslav Šachy Povrly 2092 2066 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L "B" 2022 2024 Černý Jakub SK Děčín "B" 1889 1949 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L "B" 2022 2024 Šaffová Michaela TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A" 1766 1772 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L "B" 2022 2024 Kudrlička Ladislav Teplice "B" 2035 2046 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L "B" 2022 2024 Bezpalec Vratislav SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 1818 1832 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L "B" 2022 2024 Hanzlík Daniel Chess Most "C" 1794 1808 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L "B" 2022 2024 Švarc Roman ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. "A" 2017 2013 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Kladno 2045 2047 Gdovin Ján ŠACHklub Písek 2092 2077 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Kladno 2045 2047 Chlad Lukáš ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1953 1946 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Kladno 2045 2047 Danko Jiří ŠK Tachov 1955 1932 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Kladno 2045 2047 Janoušek Petr ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2160 2154 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Kladno 2054 2056 Chmelík Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 2001 1960 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Kladno B 2073 2075 Slanec Jan Český Lev Kolešovice A 1930 1957 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Kladno B 2073 2075 Obrázek Karel Sokol Hostivice A 1957 1976 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Kladno B 2073 2075 Doležal Vít TJ AERO Odolena Voda 2070 2073 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Kladno B 2073 2075 Kryšpín Libor TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2109 2120 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Kladno B 2073 2075 Dungl Martin Caissa Úholičky B 2001 2048 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Kladno B 2073 2075 Popelka Pavel ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1984 1966 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Kladno B 2073 2075 Mudra Pavel Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 2175 2236 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Kladno B 2073 2075 Přibyl Josef TJ Neratovice B 2305 2331 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Kladno 2073 2075 Hanzlík Daniel CHESS MOST 1690 1695 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Kladno 2073 2075 Burda Roman TJ Neratovice 2149 2105 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Kladno 2070 Vávra Karel ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 1828 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Kladno 2070 Papay Marek SK Děčín 2029 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Kladno B 2070 Přibyl Josef ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 2342 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK Kladno B 2070 Velík Jan AERO Odolena Voda A 2027 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Kladno B 2070 Bauer Jindřich Český lev Kolešovice A 1903 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Kladno B 2070 Obrázek Karel TJ Sokol Hostivice A 2028 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Kladno B 2070 Jeřábek Jindřich TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2025 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Kladno B 2070 Mrňa Vladimír Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2000 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Kladno B 2070 Baran Peter TJ Neratovice B 2067 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Kladno B 2070 Štursa Jan ŠK Kralupy B 2140 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Kladno A 2034 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský Tietz A 2068 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Kladno A 2034 Hajšman Martin Karlovarský Tietz B 1622 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Kladno A 2034 Magát Josef Slovan Jirkov 2010 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Kladno A 2034 Majstr Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK C 1870 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Kladno A 2034 Urbánek Štěpán TJ Pankrác B 2097 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK Kladno B 2034 Lánský Petr Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1772 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Kladno B 2034 Pospěch Roman Biomedica Říčany C 1954 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Kladno B 2034 Tričkov Vasil Sokol Hostivice 2312 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Kladno B 2034 Vevera Radek Caissa Úholičky 2059 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Kladno B 2034 Skřivánek Jan Kralupy n.Vltavou A 2186 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Kladno B 2034 Vavřinec Tomáš Biomedica Říčany B 2081 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Kladno B 2034 Vojta Pavel TRW autoel. Vlašim 2159 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Kladno B 2034 Evan Jan Sokol Struhařov 1939 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Kladno B 2034 Plíva Vojtěch Rakovník 2056 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Kladno B 2034 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce 2104 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Kladno C 1983 Rosenbaumová Anna ŠK Zdice A 1467 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Kladno C 1983 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice A 1529 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Kladno C 1983 Vicka Václav Lokomotiva Beroun A 1715 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Kladno C 1983 Chaloupka Bedřich ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Kladno C 1983 Hochman Jan ŠK Pyrit Příbram C 1315 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Kladno C 1983 Felkl Karel ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1699 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Kladno C 1983 Grulich Jiří ŠK Rakovník B 2017 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Kladno C 1983 Sasyn Stanislav ŠK Příbram-Baník A 1573 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Kladno C 1983 Čermák Karel Sokol Hostivice B 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Sp.Ústí"C" 1983 Semerdžiev Stefan Sj.Litoměřice"B" 1937 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Sp.Ústí"C" 1983 Bayer Radek ŠK Teplice"C" 2086 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Sp.Ústí"C" 1983 Kurka František ŠK Teplice"B" 2070 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Sp.Ústí"C" 1983 Nudčenko Karel ŠK Union Louny"A" 2086 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Sp.Ústí"C" 1983 Hula Lukáš Sj.Litoměřice"A" 2099 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Sp.Ústí"C" 1983 Marsa Jan TJ Lokomotiva Most 2096 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Sp.Ústí"C" 1983 Klement Lukáš ŠK Most"A" 2097 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Sp.Ústí"C" 1983 Trnka Miroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1983 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."A" 1978 Vlasák Lukáš Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2056 0
2006/2007 9 EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA 1978 Švihel Karel ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2083 0
2006/2007 7 EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA 1978 Hájek Lukáš TJ SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2093 0
2006/2007 6 EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA 1978 Kruml David TJ NÁMĚŠŤNAD OSLAVOU 2094 0
2006/2007 5 EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA 1978 Uhmann Jan ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2175 ½
2006/2007 4 EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA 1978 Dvořák Libor TJ ZNOJMO A 2078 ½
2006/2007 3 EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA 1978 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2041 1
2006/2007 2 EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA 1978 Hošek Milan 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2248 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK Sp.Ustí n.L.A"" 2038 Krajíc Karel Marty Most 1967 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Sp.Ustí n.L.A"" 2038 Tichý Štěpán KŠT K.VaryA"" 1917 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK Sp.Ustí n.L.A"" 2038 Vrkota Miloš ŠK Rakovník 2000 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Sp.Ustí n.L.A"" 2038 Košťál Jindřich ŠK Louny 1948 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Sp.Ustí n.L.A"" 2038 Papay Jindřich SK Demas DěčínA"" 2036 0
2005/2006 11 Sp.Ústí n.LC"" 2038 Janda Zdeněk SK Demas DěčínB"" 2168 0
2005/2006 10 Sp.Ústí n.LC"" 2038 Kurka František Bonex TepliceB"" 2166 0
2005/2006 9 Sp.Ústí n.LC"" 2038 Košek Martin Sj.LitoměřiceB"" 1598 1
2005/2006 8 Sp.Ústí n.LC"" 2038 Friml Antonín CHP Litvínov 2189 0
2005/2006 7 Sp.Ústí n.LC"" 2038 Klakurka Stanislav Union LounyB"" 1989 1
2005/2006 6 Sp.Ústí n.LC"" 2038 Strauss Jindřich Slávia DěčínA"" 1916 1
2005/2006 5 Sp.Ústí n.LC"" 2038 Marsa Jan Loko MostB"" 2072 1
2005/2006 4 Sp.Ústí n.LC"" 2038 Nudčenko Karel Sokol Údlice 2198 0
2005/2006 2 Sp.Ústí n.LC"" 2038 Chochol Libor Sp.Ustí n.L.B"" 2137 0
2005/2006 1 Sp.Ústí n.LC"" 2038 Miškovský Pavel Slovan Jirkov 2161 0
2004/2005 5 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2033 Mrnka Jan Marty Baník Most 2021 ½
2004/2005 4 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2033 Netušil Jaroslav Neratovice Nazguls 2019 0
2004/2005 9 Sp.Ústí n.L "C" 2033 Slavík Jan SK Demas Děčín "C" 1685 1
2004/2005 8 Sp.Ústí n.L "C" 2033 Vodehnal Václav Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1790 1
2004/2005 6 Sp.Ústí n.L "C" 2033 Kunc Karel Loko Ústí n.L. "A" 1970 1
2004/2005 5 Sp.Ústí n.L "C" 2033 Smrček Martin ČSAD Libouchec 1882 ½
2004/2005 4 Sp.Ústí n.L "C" 2033 Jernek Pavel MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 2003 ½
2004/2005 2 Sp.Ústí n.L "C" 2033 Železný Jiří Šachy Povrly "A" 1941 0
2004/2005 1 Sp.Ústí n.L "C" 2033 Kníže Václav Sp.Ústí n.L. "D" 1636 1
2003/2004 9 Sp.Ústí n.L.C" 1781 Malinkovič Viktor Svádov-Olš.A" 1705 1
2003/2004 8 Sp.Ústí n.L.C" 1781 Fibich Rudolf Chlumec ½
2003/2004 7 Sp.Ústí n.L.C" 1781 Hrdina Stanislav MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 1710 1
2003/2004 6 Sp.Ústí n.L.C" 1781 Mráz Jiří Slavia SČE Děčín 1864 ½
2003/2004 5 Sp.Ústí n.L.C" 1781 Kudrna Václav ČSAD Libouchec 1718 1
2003/2004 4 Sp.Ústí n.L.C" 1781 Klátil Pavel SK DěčínC" 1642 1
2003/2004 3 Sp.Ústí n.L.C" 1781 Weiss Petr ŠK PovrlyA" 1762 1
2003/2004 2 Sp.Ústí n.L.C" 1781 Křivský Jiří Svádov-Olš.B" 1587 1
2003/2004 1 Sp.Ústí n.L.C" 1781 Svoboda Josef Loko ÚstíB" 1732 ½
2003/2004 11 Sp.Ústí n.L. 1781 Horák Jiří SSZŠ Litvínov 2069 1
2003/2004 7 Sp.Ústí n.L. 1781 Vašíček Milan Glaverbel Teplice 1700 ½
2003/2004 5 Sp.Ústí n.L. 1781 Král David Bonex Teplice 1858 1
2003/2004 3 Sp.Ústí n.L. 1781 Kapoun Pavel Loko Ústí n.L. 1813 1
2003/2004 2 Sp.Ústí n.L. 1781 Rudolf Petr Slovan Jirkov 1826 ½