Hráč Fajman Petr

Fajman Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Fajman Petr
Oddíl: TJ Neratovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: M
Elo národní: 2201
Elo mezinárodní: 2191
ID: 232
FIDE ID: 309826
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 SO TJ Dukla Praha 2198 2219 Sharashenidze Akaki TJ Sakal Kozolupy 2367 2351 0
2018/2019 9 SO TJ Dukla Praha 2206 2219 Kraus Tomáš SK Zikuda Turnov B 2458 2439 0
2018/2019 8 SO TJ Dukla Praha 2202 2219 Vokáč Marek QCC Ceske Budejovice 2340 2362 0
2018/2019 7 SO TJ Dukla Praha 2202 2219 Hrabuša Matej 2222 SK Polabiny 2386 0 ½
2018/2019 6 SO TJ Dukla Praha 2215 2219 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrac 2418 2423 0
2018/2019 5 SO TJ Dukla Praha 2215 2219 Frolov Artur SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2393 0 0
2018/2019 4 SO TJ Dukla Praha 2212 2225 Výprachtický David SK OAZA Praha 2353 2326 ½
2018/2019 3 SO TJ Dukla Praha 2234 2225 Priehoda Vítězslav SK Mesta Lysa nad Labem 2355 2342 ½
2018/2019 2 SO TJ Dukla Praha 2234 2225 Kracík Tomáš TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2218 2239 ½
2018/2019 1 SO TJ Dukla Praha 2225 2225 Londýn Radek SK Sokol Vysehrad 2415 2409 1
2018/2019 11 TJ Neratovice B 2206 2219 Kolář Pavel SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2157 2163 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Neratovice B 2206 2219 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrac B 2034 2031 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Neratovice B 2202 2219 Hajný Miloslav Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2040 2015 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Neratovice B 2202 2219 Nový Filip SK Mahrla Praha 2159 2156 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Neratovice B 2215 2219 Fiedler Bedřich SK Lipa 2087 2083 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Neratovice B 2212 2225 Srba Milan Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2173 2159 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Neratovice B 2234 2225 Laštovka Jan TJ Desko Liberec 2067 2078 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Neratovice B 2234 2225 Maršálek Zdeněk Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2236 2214 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Neratovice B 2225 2225 Štolc Martin SK AD Jicin 2004 2017 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Dukla Praha 2233 2221 Hrdina Robin TJ Spartak Vlasim 2170 2147 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Dukla Praha 2235 2221 Richtrová Eliška Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 2177 2199 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Dukla Praha 2219 2221 Miesbauer Jan SACHklub Pisek 2276 2285 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Dukla Praha 2233 2221 Postupa Pavel TJ Pankrac B 2253 2228 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Dukla Praha 2233 2221 Horák Martin Sparta Kutna Hora 2270 2225 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Dukla Praha 2233 2221 Zeman Matyáš Sokol Tabor 2240 2207 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Dukla Praha 2233 2221 Jüptner Jan Eurovia Praha 2233 2254 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Neratovice B 2225 2221 Folk Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 2217 2194 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Neratovice B 2233 2221 Přibyl Josef SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2263 2238 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Neratovice B 2233 2221 Postupa Pavel SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 1937 1959 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Neratovice B 2235 2221 Ištoňa Martin TJ Pankrac 2267 0 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Neratovice B 2235 2221 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha 2195 2200 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Neratovice B 2219 2221 Orság Milan TJ Neratovice A 2344 2361 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Neratovice B 2219 2221 Ringel Zbyněk TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2241 2240 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Neratovice B 2233 2221 Kuba Jindřich Bartos Unichess 2306 2301 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Neratovice B 2233 2221 Buločkin Martin 2222 SK Polabiny B 2099 2120 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Neratovice B 2233 2221 Richtrová Eliška QCC Ceske Budejovice 2180 2199 ½
2016/2017 10 SK AD Jicin B 2203 2219 Petr Jakub Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 1898 1811 1
2016/2017 8 SK AD Jicin B 2203 2219 Jandourek Lukáš TJ Neratovice 2217 2213 ½
2016/2017 4 SK AD Jicin B 2203 2219 Vaculík Martin GROP Praha 2290 2277 ½
2016/2017 3 SK AD Jicin B 2203 2219 Petr Jan TJ Pankrac 2195 2159 1
2016/2017 2 SK AD Jicin B 2203 2219 Fiala Jaroslav SK AD JC Smichov 2207 2191 ½
2016/2017 1 SK AD Jicin B 2203 2219 Chalupa Ivan SK Sokol Vysehrad 2153 2174 1
2016/2017 11 TJ DUKLA Praha 2225 2221 Freisler Pavel ŠK Kladno 2266 2242 0
2016/2017 9 TJ DUKLA Praha 2235 2221 Přibyl Josef ŠK DP Praha 2264 2238 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ DUKLA Praha 2235 2221 Ráliš Petr TJ Tatran Podbořany 2214 2216 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ DUKLA Praha 2219 2221 Döring Robert TJ Bohemians Praha B 2149 2134 0
2016/2017 5 TJ DUKLA Praha 2233 2221 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2040 2065 1
2016/2017 4 TJ DUKLA Praha 2233 2221 Kopta Pavel Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2186 2191 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ DUKLA Praha 2233 2221 Novák Pavel TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2380 2350 0
2016/2017 1 TJ DUKLA Praha 2225 2227 Simet Martin TJ Plzeň Košutka 2281 2255 1
2015/2016 11 AD Jičín 2203 2219 Vokoun Jan TJ Praha-Pankrác 2098 2122 ½
2015/2016 9 AD Jičín 2203 2219 Illetško Jaroslav GROP Praha 2171 2174 0
2015/2016 8 AD Jičín 2203 2219 Braun Marek 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2195 2215 ½
2015/2016 6 AD Jičín 2203 2219 Hošek Milan 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2245 2276 ½
2015/2016 5 AD Jičín 2203 2219 Pařízek Vojtěch Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1910 1847 1
2015/2016 4 AD Jičín 2203 2219 Kovář Vojtěch Unichess 2346 2341 0
2015/2016 3 AD Jičín 2203 2219 Možný Miloš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2295 2263 ½
2015/2016 2 AD Jičín 2203 2219 Jandourek Lukáš TJ Neratovice 2217 2213 0
2015/2016 1 AD Jičín 2203 2219 Londýn Radek ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2401 2388 0
2015/2016 11 TJ DUKLA Praha 2203 2219 Čáp Adam ŠK Kladno 2346 2302 0
2015/2016 10 TJ DUKLA Praha 2203 2219 Klement Lukáš TJ Tatran Podbořany 2210 2234 1
2015/2016 8 TJ DUKLA Praha 2203 2219 Šimůnek Filip ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2154 2147 1
2015/2016 7 TJ DUKLA Praha 2203 2219 Hollan Petr SK OAZA Praha 2247 2170 0
2015/2016 6 TJ DUKLA Praha 2203 2219 Blecha Miroslav ŠK Líně 2207 2196 1
2015/2016 5 TJ DUKLA Praha 2203 2219 Soukup Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2385 2330 0
2015/2016 4 TJ DUKLA Praha 2203 2219 Kovář Vojtěch Unichess C 2346 2341 0
2015/2016 2 TJ DUKLA Praha 2203 2219 Michálek Jan Šakal Kozolupy 2280 2278 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ DUKLA Praha 2203 2219 Dočekal Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2292 2283 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Dukla Praha 2269 2267 Michálek Jan TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2285 2265 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Dukla Praha 2269 2267 Palek Miroslav ŠK Líně 2226 2261 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Dukla Praha 2269 2267 Grill Roman ŠACHklub Písek 2149 2149 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Dukla Praha 2269 2267 Falout Luboš TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2131 2137 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Dukla Praha 2269 2267 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Kladno 2275 2285 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Dukla Praha 2269 2267 Turner Jan ŠK Tachov 2376 2373 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Dukla Praha 2269 2267 Kopta Pavel Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2283 2275 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Dukla Praha 2269 2267 Lorenc Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2115 2101 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Dukla Praha 2269 2267 Matras Ondřej TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2210 2222 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Dukla Praha 2269 2267 Matsenko Andrei ŠK Holdia DP Praha 2294 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK AD Jičín 2269 2267 Pešout Jan TJ Praha-Pankrác 2207 2208 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK AD Jičín 2269 2267 Nídl Petr QCC České Budějovice 2197 2192 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK AD Jičín 2269 2267 Černý Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2176 2168 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK AD Jičín 2269 2267 Baláček Tadeáš ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem B 2217 2214 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK AD Jičín 2269 2267 Kopta Pavel Unichess A 2283 2275 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK AD Jičín 2269 2267 Česal Jaroslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2260 2253 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK AD Jičín 2269 2267 Vichnar David ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2263 2262 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK AD Jičín 2269 2267 Mejzlík Vojtěch TJ Spartak Vlašim 2210 2215 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK AD Jičín 2269 2267 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2173 2181 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK AD Jičín 2269 2267 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2038 2044 0
2013/2014 11 AD Mahrla 2267 2267 Tyle Vladimír SK OAZA Praha 1947 1940 1
2013/2014 10 AD Mahrla 2267 2267 Leite Oralová Catarina ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2145 1
2013/2014 8 AD Mahrla 2267 2267 Šmíd Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2131 2122 0
2013/2014 7 AD Mahrla 2267 2267 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2136 2128 ½
2013/2014 6 AD Mahrla 2267 2267 Adámek Zdeněk ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2227 2230 ½
2013/2014 5 AD Mahrla 2267 2267 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác 2238 2156 1
2013/2014 4 AD Mahrla 2267 2267 Nídl Petr QCC České Budějovice 2203 2195 ½
2013/2014 3 AD Mahrla 2267 2267 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2177 2154 0
2013/2014 2 AD Mahrla 2267 2267 Hácha Aleš ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2063 2063 1
2013/2014 1 AD Mahrla 2267 2267 Braun Marek 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2229 2227 1
2013/2014 10 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha 2267 2267 Moravec Michal Sokol Kolín 2258 2254 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha 2267 2267 Doležal Radoslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2344 2376 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha 2267 2267 Trepka Jan Sokol Tábor 2175 2174 1
2013/2014 7 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha 2267 2267 Jurek Miroslav Gambit Jihlava 2104 2102 0
2013/2014 6 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha 2267 2267 Píza Vlastimil ŠK Gordic 2244 2247 1
2013/2014 5 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha 2267 2267 Vojta Tomáš TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2343 2331 0
2013/2014 4 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha 2267 2267 Neckář Lubomír ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2360 2360 1
2013/2014 3 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha 2267 2267 Hučín Jan ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 2209 2209 1
2013/2014 2 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha 2267 2267 Moravec Vít Sparta Kutná Hora 2179 2176 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha 2267 2267 Jančařík Joel Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2254 2251 0
2012/2013 11 Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2288 2287 Seifarth Robert Káva Longberry Kralupy 2175 2164 1
2012/2013 10 Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2288 2287 Valeš Václav SK Děčín 2180 2176 0
2012/2013 9 Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2288 2287 Kučera Petr Desko Liberec 2202 2200 0
2012/2013 8 Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2288 2287 Tázlar Petr TJ Jiskra Hořice 2155 2221 ½
2012/2013 6 Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2288 2287 Drábek Vojtěch TJ Neratovice 2189 2181 ½
2012/2013 5 Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2288 2287 Vichnar David Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2233 2232 1
2012/2013 4 Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2288 2287 Mikeš Jan Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2102 2135 1
2012/2013 3 Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2288 2287 Možný Miloš ŠK Zikuda Turnov “B“ 2329 2297 ½
2012/2013 2 Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2288 2287 Kovář Vojtěch ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna “B“ 2263 2251 0
2012/2013 1 Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2288 2287 Špaček Petr JOLY Lysá nad Labem “C“ 2399 2395 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK AD Jičín 2288 2287 Braun Marek 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2232 2243 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK AD Jičín 2288 2287 Freisler Pavel ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2313 2321 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK AD Jičín 2288 2287 Řehořek Martin ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2304 2313 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK AD Jičín 2288 2287 Pešout Jan TJ Pankrác 2235 2232 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK AD Jičín 2288 2287 Nun Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2236 2183 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK AD Jičín 2288 2287 Macháň Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2078 2122 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK AD Jičín 2288 2287 Priehoda Vítězslav JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2414 2416 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK AD Jičín 2288 2287 Šeleljo Daniel Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2252 2267 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK AD Jičín 2288 2287 Dvořák Jan TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2203 2202 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK AD Jičín 2288 2287 Blažek Jiří QCC České Budějovice 2212 2203 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK AD Jičín 2288 2287 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2219 2216 ½
2011/2012 11 Šachový oddíl TJ Dukla Praha 2269 2270 Česal Jaroslav Sokol Plzeň 1 2211 2208 1
2011/2012 10 Šachový oddíl TJ Dukla Praha 2269 2270 Spal Milan ŠACHklub Písek 2223 2218 0
2011/2012 9 Šachový oddíl TJ Dukla Praha 2269 2270 Blažek Jiří Sokol Tábor 2216 2207 ½
2011/2012 8 Šachový oddíl TJ Dukla Praha 2269 2270 Kourousis Epaminondas Sokol Plzeň Letná 2277 ½
2011/2012 7 Šachový oddíl TJ Dukla Praha 2269 2270 Táborský Rostislav Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov 2262 2259 ½
2011/2012 6 Šachový oddíl TJ Dukla Praha 2269 2270 Michálek Jan ŠK Líně 2332 2330 1
2011/2012 5 Šachový oddíl TJ Dukla Praha 2269 2270 Nováček Karel Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2106 2105 ½
2011/2012 4 Šachový oddíl TJ Dukla Praha 2269 2270 Šimeček Bohumil ŠK Český Krumlov 2133 2137 ½
2011/2012 3 Šachový oddíl TJ Dukla Praha 2269 2270 Tupý Martin QCC České Budějovice 2264 2267 ½
2011/2012 2 Šachový oddíl TJ Dukla Praha 2269 2270 Turner Radek Sokol Domažlice 2128 2154 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2269 2270 Postupa Martin JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 1973 2048 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2269 2270 Večerka Pavel ERA-Poštovní spořitelna B 2091 2066 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2269 2270 Wolf Vilém Šakal Kozolupy 2029 1967 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2269 2270 Pirklová Hana OAZA Praha 2107 2106 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2269 2270 Döring Robert TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2184 2185 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2269 2270 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrác 2168 2210 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2269 2270 Braun Marek 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2129 2152 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2230 Možný Miloš ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2379 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2230 Klíma Lukáš 1. Novoborský ŠK 2396 1
2010/2011 11 Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2230 Kovář Vojtěch ERA-Poštovní spořitelna "B" 2343 ½
2010/2011 10 Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2230 Zimmermann Rene TJ Krásná Lípa 2113 1
2010/2011 9 Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2230 Vágner Tomáš MARTY BANÍK Most 2271 1
2010/2011 8 Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2230 Sochor Jiří Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2293 1
2010/2011 7 Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2230 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Kladno 2260 ½
2010/2011 5 Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2230 Soukup Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2303 1
2010/2011 4 Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2230 Tuma Jakub ŠK Viamont Teplice 2305 0
2010/2011 3 Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2230 Oreský Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2213 ½
2010/2011 1 Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2230 Hlaváč Rudolf TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 2103 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Dukla Praha 2232 Moravec Vít Stadion Kutná Hora 2053 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Dukla Praha 2232 Braun Marek Desko Liberec 2166 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Dukla Praha 2232 Kubečka David SK OAZA Praha 2270 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Dukla Praha 2232 Šrejber Michal ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa 2144 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Dukla Praha 2232 Kořenová Martina TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2226 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Dukla Praha 2232 Moravec Michal Sokol Kolín 2273 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Dukla Praha 2232 Priehoda Vítězslav JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2402 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Dukla Praha 2232 Vaculík Martin ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2299 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Dukla Praha 2232 Jaček Martin ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2162 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Dukla Praha 2232 Kořínek Ondřej TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2305 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ DUKLA Praha A 2244 Burdík Lubomír ŠK Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2255 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ DUKLA Praha A 2244 Glaser Jiří QCC České Budějovice B 2141 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ DUKLA Praha A 2244 Havlík Jan QCC České Budějovice A 2287 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ DUKLA Praha A 2244 Vybíral Zdeněk Sokol Tábor A 2210 0
2008/2009 6 TJ DUKLA Praha A 2244 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2230 0
2008/2009 4 TJ DUKLA Praha A 2244 Hinks-Edwards Thomas R J TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A ½
2008/2009 2 TJ DUKLA Praha A 2244 Lacina Adolf Sokol Platan Písek A 2159 1
2008/2009 1 TJ DUKLA Praha A 2244 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác Praha B 2199 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK DA Praha A Chura Jan Bohemians Praha B ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK DA Praha A Vlasák Lukáš Baník Hexion Sokolov ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK DA Praha A Kopta Pavel TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK DA Praha A Kovář Vojtěch ŠK ČSOB "B" 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Dům armády Praha 2271 Přibyl Josef Holdia DP Praha 2400 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Dům armády Praha 2271 Pisk Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2380 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Dům armády Praha 2271 Vokáč Marek Bohemians Praha 2507 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Dům armády Praha 2271 Tichý Vladimír ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2245 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Dům armády Praha 2271 Kubečka David Sokol Vršovice 2265 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Dům armády Praha 2271 Čech Pavel ŠK ČSOB 2418 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Dům armády Praha 2271 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2382 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Dům armády Praha 2271 Efler Lukáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2275 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Dům armády Praha 2271 Možný Miloš TJ Pankrác 2392 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Dům armády Praha 2271 Němec Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim 2256 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Dům armády Praha 2271 Příborský Ivo Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2356 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK Dům armády 2254 Bujnoch Radek ŠO DDM Chrudim 2196 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK Dům armády 2254 Marek Miroslav Sokol Kolín 2128 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Dům armády 2254 Netušil Miloslav ŠK ČSOB 2333 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK Dům armády 2254 Knížek Jan ŠK JOLY Lysá n.L. 2210 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Dům armády 2254 Juřek Josef Sokol Plzeň I B 2373 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Dům armády 2254 Jedlička Aleš Synthesia Pardub. 2289 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Dům armády 2254 Nun Jiří Slavia Hradec Kr. 2376 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK Dům armády 2254 Chloupek Stanislav Sokol Vyšehrad B 2319 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Dům armády 2254 Studnička Tomáš ŠK DP Holdia 2317 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK Dům armády 2254 Rašík Vítězslav Novoborský ŠK 2466 0
2004/2005 11 DA Praha 2275 Kozák Miloš ŠK ČSOB "A" 2230 1
2004/2005 10 DA Praha 2275 Freisler Pavel ŠK Holdia DP B 2324 ½
2004/2005 9 DA Praha 2275 Příborský Ivo Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2188 ½
2004/2005 8 DA Praha 2275 Jirka Jiří Bohemians "A" 2372 0
2004/2005 7 DA Praha 2275 Trapl Jindřich Loko Most 2390 ½
2004/2005 6 DA Praha 2275 Tichý Vladimír Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2284 0
2004/2005 5 DA Praha 2275 Novotný Michal ŠO DDM Chrudim 2213 ½
2004/2005 4 DA Praha 2275 Kopal Josef Sl.Hrad.Králové 2266 0
2004/2005 3 DA Praha 2275 Pačovský Jiří Synt.Pardubice 2288 ½
2004/2005 2 DA Praha 2275 Možný Miloš TJ Pankrác "A" 2376 0
2004/2005 1 DA Praha 2275 Kalivoda Jaroslav Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2187 ½
2003/2004 8 ŠK Dům armády 2253 Šleich Jan ŠK ČSOB A 2196 ½
2003/2004 7 ŠK Dům armády 2253 Jaček Martin Sokol Vyšehrad B 2191 0
2003/2004 6 ŠK Dům armády 2253 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín B 2131 ½
2003/2004 5 ŠK Dům armády 2253 Movsesian Mouseg TJ Synthesia Pard. 2208 1
2003/2004 4 ŠK Dům armády 2253 Lácha Jan ŠK čSOB B 2035 1
2003/2004 3 ŠK Dům armády 2253 Blažek Jiří Sokol Tábor 2214 1
2003/2004 2 ŠK Dům armády 2253 Znamenáček Květoslav TJ Bohemians 2313 ½
2003/2004 1 ŠK Dům armády 2253 Němec Pavel ŠO+DDM Chrudim 2324 1