Hráč Mezera Lukáš

Mezera Lukáš

User Pic
Jméno: Mezera Lukáš
Oddíl: Slávia České Budějovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2018
Elo mezinárodní: 1980
ID: 4442
FIDE ID: 313637
Rok narození: 1978
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 Slávia České Budějovice 1980 2018 Koutný Jiří Royal České Budějovice 1902 1938 1
2018/2019 6 Olympia CB "A" 1977 2023 Hůlovec Miroslav ŠK Čkyně 0 1939 ½
2018/2019 4 Olympia CB "A" 1983 2024 Hajíček Pavel DDM Písek 1677 1667 1
2018/2019 6 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1982 2023 Vlach Martin SK Sezimovo Ústí 1921 1928 ½
2018/2019 4 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1977 2023 Sýkora Ladislav TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 1794 1791 1
2018/2019 3 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1977 2023 Hejda Martin ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1732 1748 ½
2018/2019 1 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1983 2023 Polách Jaroslav ŠK Blanský les 0 0 1
2018/2019 6 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1983 2023 Hejda Martin ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1734 1748 ½
2018/2019 2 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1982 2024 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice C 2008 2004 ½
2018/2019 1 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1982 2024 Polách Jaroslav ŠK Blanský les 0 0 1
2017/2018 2 VŠTE České Budějovice C 1998 1995 Kotál Václav ČZ Strakonice D 1908 1887 0
2017/2018 7 VŠTE České Budějovice C 1990 2030 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice C 2080 2067 0
2017/2018 4 VŠTE České Budějovice C 1982 2030 Kotál Václav ČZ Strakonice D 2125 2210 0
2017/2018 2 Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 1982 2030 Lamser Jan Unichess Vyletna 2169 2125 0
2017/2018 1 Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 1999 2041 Hrdina Robin TJ Spartak Vlasim 2165 2154 ½
2016/2017 5 Royal České Budějovice 1998 1995 Kouba Pavel Jiskra Třeboň 1786 1774 ½
2016/2017 2 Royal České Budějovice 1998 1995 Muzikář Jan Spartak Kaplice 1928 1960 ½
2016/2017 5 Royal České Budějovice A 1998 1995 Šimeček Alexej DDM Písek B 2038 2097 ½
2016/2017 1 Royal České Budějovice A 1998 1995 Muzikář Jan Spartak Kaplice 1928 1960 ½
2015/2016 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1998 1995 Šauer Pavel Royal České Budějovice 1901 1891 ½
2015/2016 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1998 1995 Šimeček Josef Šachklub Písek C 1930 1936 ½
2015/2016 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1998 1995 Šauer Pavel Royal České Budějovice 1901 1891 ½
2014/2015 11 QCC České Budějovice B 1980 2018 Matějka Radek Šachklub Písek B 1904 1919 0
2014/2015 1 QCC České Budějovice B 2021 2008 Kukla Petr ŠK Český Krumlov 2151 2156 0
2013/2014 7 Royal CB 2039 2047 Janovský Martin Spartak Soběslav 2003 2006 0
2013/2014 6 Royal CB 2039 2047 Lauko Marián Spartak Kaplice 1872 1920 0
2013/2014 7 Royal CB 2039 2047 Bartoš Alois ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 2083 2087 0
2013/2014 1 Royal CB 2039 2047 Kovář Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1990 1943 ½
2013/2014 11 Qcc České Budějovice B 2039 2047 Říha Martin TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1919 1877 ½
2013/2014 8 Qcc České Budějovice B 2039 2047 Kukla Petr Šk Český Krumlov 2145 2148 ½
2013/2014 7 Qcc České Budějovice B 2039 2047 Mindl Josef Sokol Tábor B 2069 2064 ½
2013/2014 4 Qcc České Budějovice B 2039 2047 Plášil Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2093 2093 ½
2013/2014 2 Qcc České Budějovice B 2039 2047 Mařík Miloslav Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1945 1933 ½
2013/2014 1 Qcc České Budějovice B 2039 2047 Pikhart Miroslav Sokol Tábor C 1946 1921 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ ČZ Strakonice 2039 2047 Holeš Michal Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2018 2036 0
2013/2014 3 TJ ČZ Strakonice 2039 2047 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2085 2083 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ ČZ Strakonice 2039 2047 Husák Antonín ŠK Tachov 1978 1983 0
2012/2013 4 QCC České Budějovice "B" 2039 2049 Lacina Adolf ČZ Strakonice "A" 2217 2216 0
2012/2013 3 QCC České Budějovice "B" 2039 2049 Růžička Aleš Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 2089 2089 ½
2012/2013 2 QCC České Budějovice "B" 2039 2049 Houdek Pavel Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 2093 2065 1
2012/2013 1 QCC České Budějovice "B" 2039 2049 Plášil Vojtěch Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1936 1938 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Český Krumlov 2039 2049 Fojtů Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2131 2133 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Český Krumlov 2039 2049 Zvára David TRW autolektronika Vlašim 2059 2102 ½
2011/2012 8 QCC České Budějovice B 2040 2065 Richtr Zdeněk SK Royal České Budějovice 2139 2118 0
2011/2012 2 QCC České Budějovice B 2040 2065 Houdek Pavel ŠS Bechyně 2063 2034 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Český Krumlov 2040 2065 Koubek Václav Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov 2110 2125 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Český Krumlov 2040 2065 Pokrupa Marek ŠK Líně 2222 2198 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Český Krumlov 2040 2065 Richtrová Eliška QCC České Budějovice 2268 2292 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Český Krumlov 2040 2065 Tochor Jiří Sokol Domažlice 2090 2092 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Český Krumlov 2040 2065 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1857 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Český Krumlov 2040 2065 Nečada Martin Šachový oddíl TJ Dukla Praha 2152 2155 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Český Krumlov 2040 2065 Gdovin Ján ŠACHklub Písek 2090 2071 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Český Krumlov 2040 2065 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor 2110 2107 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Český Krumlov 2040 2065 Blecha Miroslav Sokol Plzeň Letná 2235 2227 0
2010/2011 11 QCC České Budějovice B 2060 Richtr Zdeněk Royal České Budějovice 2126 ½
2010/2011 7 QCC České Budějovice B 2060 Procházka Jiří Spartak Počátky 2064 ½
2010/2011 6 QCC České Budějovice B 2060 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor C 2105 ½
2010/2011 5 QCC České Budějovice B 2060 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2066 0
2010/2011 4 QCC České Budějovice B 2060 Janeček Josef Reality Horňák Bechyně 2108 ½
2010/2011 1 QCC České Budějovice B 2060 Fiala Jan Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2113 0
2010/2011 3 QCC České Budějovice 2060 Boukal Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2210 ½
2009/2010 7 ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 2112 Bernáth Štefan REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 1938 ½
2009/2010 5 ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 2112 Petkov Andon TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 1811 ½
2009/2010 3 ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 2112 Kůta Miroslav CZ Strakonice B 1774 ½
2009/2010 2 ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 2112 Havlíček Jiří QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1922 1
2009/2010 1 ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 2112 Novák Jiří TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 2035 ½
2009/2010 10 QCC České Budějovice 2112 Kovář Ladislav Poštovní spořitelna B"" 1965 0
2009/2010 8 QCC České Budějovice 2112 Onderek David TJ ŠO Chrudim 2190 ½
2008/2009 9 QCC České Budějovice B 2118 Bauma Jiří TJ DUKLA Praha A 2284 ½
2008/2009 7 QCC České Budějovice B 2118 Eret Jaroslav Sokol Klatovy A 2113 ½
2008/2009 6 QCC České Budějovice B 2118 Lacina Adolf Sokol Platan Písek A 2159 0
2008/2009 5 QCC České Budějovice B 2118 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác Praha B 2199 ½
2008/2009 3 QCC České Budějovice B 2118 Kopecký Pavel ŠK Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2155 0
2008/2009 2 QCC České Budějovice B 2118 Hlaváček Jiří ŠK Pyrit Příbram A 2202 0
2008/2009 1 QCC České Budějovice B 2118 Richtrová Eliška QCC České Budějovice A 2265 ½
2008/2009 9 Royal Ceske Budejovice 2118 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tabor B 2230 ½
2008/2009 8 Royal Ceske Budejovice 2118 Trepka Jan Sokol Tabor C 2154 ½
2008/2009 6 Royal Ceske Budejovice 2118 Janeček Josef Reality Hornak Bechyne 2085 ½
2008/2009 2 Royal Ceske Budejovice 2118 Škorpík Martin SK Cesky Krumlov 2134 ½
2007/2008 10 QCC Č. Budějovice B 2100 Šlajs Vlastimil ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1920 ½
2007/2008 8 QCC Č. Budějovice B 2100 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor C 2182 1
2007/2008 7 QCC Č. Budějovice B 2100 Plášil Vojtěch Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1930 1
2007/2008 6 QCC Č. Budějovice B 2100 Kukla Petr ŠK Český Krumlov 2105 0
2007/2008 5 QCC Č. Budějovice B 2100 Novák Jiří Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1883 ½
2007/2008 4 QCC Č. Budějovice B 2100 Matějka Radek Sokol Platan Písek B 1909 1
2007/2008 3 QCC Č. Budějovice B 2100 Vlach Martin ČZ Strakonice A 1929 ½
2007/2008 2 QCC Č. Budějovice B 2100 Chalupský Josef QCC Č. Budějovice C 1790 ½
2007/2008 1 QCC Č. Budějovice B 2100 Hejl Jaroslav Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 2085 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 2100 Havlík Jan ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice 2278 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 2100 Melmuk Petr TJ Spartak Počátky 2068 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 2100 Pavlanin Zdeněk ŠK Český Krumlov B 2018 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 2100 Vlach Martin ČZ Strakonice C 1929 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 2100 Zabloudil František Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1899 1
2006/2007 9 QCC Č.Budějovice A 2065 Routner Jakub Sokol Kobylisy A 2160 0
2006/2007 7 QCC Č.Budějovice A 2065 Otruba Pavel Praga Praha A 2004 0
2006/2007 5 QCC Č.Budějovice A 2065 Čečil Pavel Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2089 1
2006/2007 4 QCC Č.Budějovice A 2065 Janeček Josef Sokol Tábor A 2098 0
2006/2007 11 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 2065 Chalupský Josef QCC České Budějovice C 1773 1
2006/2007 9 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 2065 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor C 2100 ½
2006/2007 7 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 2065 Šlapák Zdeněk ČZ Strakonice 0
2006/2007 6 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 2065 Pahorecký Jiří ŠK Český Krumlov B 1887 1
2006/2007 5 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 2065 Punčochář Jiří QCC České Budějovice B 1926 1
2006/2007 3 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 2065 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1945 ½
2006/2007 2 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 2065 Plášil Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1997 ½
2005/2006 11 Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1940 Rajnyš Vladimír ŠK Český Krumlov 2131 1
2005/2006 10 Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1940 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice 1911 1
2005/2006 5 Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1940 Plášil Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2009 ½
2005/2006 4 Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1940 Drábek Miloslav Sokol Písek B 2042 0
2005/2006 2 Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1940 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor C 2113 ½
2005/2006 1 Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1940 Steinhauser Antonín Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 2054 ½
2005/2006 8 QCC DKV České Budějovice 1940 Straka Jaroslav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2192 1
2005/2006 7 QCC DKV České Budějovice 1940 Riedl Max TJ Sokol Domažlice 2122 0
2005/2006 6 QCC DKV České Budějovice 1940 Zedek Alois Praga Praha 2141 ½
2005/2006 2 QCC DKV České Budějovice 1940 Blecha Milan Sokol Plzeň Letná 2202 0
2005/2006 1 QCC DKV České Budějovice 1940 Muk Ivo Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2094 ½