Hráč Soucha Štěpán

Soucha Štěpán

User Pic
Jméno: Soucha Štěpán
Oddíl: TJ ČZ Strakonice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1812
Elo mezinárodní: 1815
ID: 2736
FIDE ID: 342360
Rok narození: 1948
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 ČZ Strakonice 1814 1812 Pospíšil Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 „A“ 2050 2087 1
2018/2019 4 ČZ Strakonice 1818 1823 Hadrava Jaroslav Unichess Underground 1930 1931 0
2018/2019 2 ČZ Strakonice 1829 1823 Rusnák Jan KŠ Říčany 1925 „B“ 1964 1947 ½
2018/2019 6 ČZ Strakonice B 1814 1812 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor B 1911 1908 0
2018/2019 5 ČZ Strakonice B 1814 1812 Mazur David ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 1916 1906 0
2018/2019 4 ČZ Strakonice B 1818 1823 Šimeček Alexej DDM Písek B 1927 1969 ½
2018/2019 3 ČZ Strakonice B 1829 1823 Punčochář Jiří QCC České Budějovice B 2013 2011 0
2018/2019 2 ČZ Strakonice B 1829 1823 Lauko Marián ŠK Český Krumlov 1842 1825 0
2017/2018 7 ČZ Strakonice C 1835 1784 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav 1790 1790 ½
2017/2018 6 ČZ Strakonice C 1828 1784 Šustr Dominik Šachklub Tábor 1582 1566 1
2017/2018 5 ČZ Strakonice C 1827 1784 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor C 1924 1926 0
2017/2018 4 ČZ Strakonice C 1827 1784 David Karel SK Sezimovo Ústí 1836 1854 ½
2017/2018 3 ČZ Strakonice C 1820 1784 Havlíček Jiří QCC České Budějovice C 1872 1894 ½
2017/2018 2 ČZ Strakonice C 1820 1784 Korčák Arnošt Spartak Kaplice 1766 1785 1
2017/2018 1 ČZ Strakonice C 1820 1784 Rolinek František VŠTE České Budějovice B 1881 1870 ½
2017/2018 11 ČZ Strakonice A 1835 1784 Novák Lukáš Sokol Tábor B 1747 1778 1
2017/2018 10 ČZ Strakonice A 1828 1784 Ducho Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1530 1547 1
2017/2018 9 ČZ Strakonice A 1827 1784 Sporka Božetěch Šachklub Písek B 1864 1862 1
2017/2018 8 ČZ Strakonice A 1827 1784 Plucar Jiří Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1715 1760 ½
2017/2018 7 ČZ Strakonice A 1820 1784 DDM Písek 1
2017/2018 6 ČZ Strakonice A 1820 1784 Malý Pavel ŠS Bechyně 1835 1852 0
2017/2018 5 ČZ Strakonice A 1828 1784 Fuciman Ondřej Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1542 1624 0
2017/2018 4 ČZ Strakonice A 1828 1784 Nagy Ladislav QCC České Budějovice B 1726 1714 ½
2017/2018 3 ČZ Strakonice A 1828 1784 Majer František ŠK Český Krumlov 1624 1602 1
2017/2018 2 ČZ Strakonice A 1826 1780 Valášek Jakub ČZ Strakonice B 1645 1635 ½
2017/2018 1 ČZ Strakonice A 1826 1780 Šlajs Pavel Tatran Prachatice 1843 1823 1
2017/2018 7 ČZ Strakonice C 1820 1784 Korčák Arnošt Spartak Kaplice 1766 1785 1
2017/2018 6 ČZ Strakonice C 1820 1784 Lomský Radek VŠTE České Budějovice C 1773 1779 1
2017/2018 5 ČZ Strakonice C 1828 1784 Rolinek František VŠTE České Budějovice B 1864 1870 ½
2017/2018 4 ČZ Strakonice C 1828 1784 Landa Jiří DDM Písek 1923 1905 ½
2017/2018 3 ČZ Strakonice C 1828 1784 Kříha Pavel Royal České Budějovice 1879 1881 ½
2017/2018 2 ČZ Strakonice C 1828 1784 Novák Václav ČZ Strakonice D 1783 1807 ½
2017/2018 1 ČZ Strakonice C 1826 1780 Havlíček Jiří QCC České Budějovice C 1875 1904 ½
2016/2017 7 ČZ Strakonice C 1848 1865 Krch Lukáš Sokol Tábor C 1929 1927 0
2016/2017 6 ČZ Strakonice C 1848 1865 Dvořák Pavel Jiskra Třeboň 1706 1766 1
2016/2017 5 ČZ Strakonice C 1848 1865 Marek Jan ŠS Bechyně B 1829 1847 0
2016/2017 4 ČZ Strakonice C 1848 1865 Königsmark Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1731 ½
2016/2017 3 ČZ Strakonice C 1848 1865 Kříha Pavel Royal České Budějovice 1891 1913 0
2016/2017 2 ČZ Strakonice C 1848 1865 Mareš Daniel Šachklub Písek 2007 1981 ½
2016/2017 1 ČZ Strakonice C 1848 1865 Lauko Marián Spartak Kaplice 1872 1879 ½
2016/2017 7 ČZ Strakonice C 1848 1865 Beníšek František Royal České Budějovice B 1574 0
2016/2017 6 ČZ Strakonice C 1848 1865 Lauko Marián Spartak Kaplice 1872 1879 ½
2016/2017 5 ČZ Strakonice C 1848 1865 Mareš Daniel Šachklub Písek B 2007 1981 ½
2016/2017 4 ČZ Strakonice C 1848 1865 Kříha Pavel Royal České Budějovice A 1891 1913 0
2016/2017 3 ČZ Strakonice C 1848 1865 Bican Dominik DDM Písek B 1798 1744 1
2016/2017 2 ČZ Strakonice C 1848 1865 Štěch Pavel QCC České Budějovice C 1741 1744 1
2016/2017 1 ČZ Strakonice C 1848 1865 Bauer Jan ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1365 1299 1
2015/2016 7 ČZ Strakonice B 1848 1865 Novák Lukáš Sokol Tábor C 1686 1743 1
2015/2016 6 ČZ Strakonice B 1848 1865 Pekarovič Jaroslav Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1809 1840 1
2015/2016 5 ČZ Strakonice B 1848 1865 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1877 1826 0
2015/2016 4 ČZ Strakonice B 1848 1865 Rybín Jan Šachklub Tábor 1724 1739 ½
2015/2016 3 ČZ Strakonice B 1848 1865 Jareš Jiří Šachklub Písek C 1879 1899 ½
2015/2016 2 ČZ Strakonice B 1848 1865 Lauko Marián Spartak Kaplice 1872 1879 ½
2015/2016 1 ČZ Strakonice B 1848 1865 Landa Jiří DDM Písek 1922 1910 0
2015/2016 7 ČZ Strakonice B 1848 1865 Lauko Marián Spartak Kaplice 1872 1879 ½
2015/2016 6 ČZ Strakonice B 1848 1865 Landa Jiří DDM Písek 1922 1910 0
2015/2016 5 ČZ Strakonice B 1848 1865 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice C 1750 1687 ½
2015/2016 4 ČZ Strakonice B 1848 1865 Jareš Jiří Šachklub Písek C 1879 1899 ½
2015/2016 3 ČZ Strakonice B 1848 1865 Smetana Jan ŠK Blanský les 1550 1
2015/2016 2 ČZ Strakonice B 1848 1865 Vokurka Michal QCC České Budějovice C 1642 1645 1
2015/2016 1 ČZ Strakonice B 1848 1865 Jiřík Radovan Royal České Budějovice 1504 1
2015/2016 11 ČZ Strakonice 1848 1865 Moronga Jan Šk Český Krumlov 1883 1895 1
2015/2016 10 ČZ Strakonice 1848 1865 Bernáth Štefan ŠSRH Bechyně 1946 1916 ½
2015/2016 9 ČZ Strakonice 1848 1865 Samec František Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1601 ½
2015/2016 8 ČZ Strakonice 1848 1865 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice 1875 1892 1
2015/2016 7 ČZ Strakonice 1848 1865 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1877 1826 1
2015/2016 6 ČZ Strakonice 1848 1865 Bureš Jiří DDM Písek B 2060 2047 0
2015/2016 5 ČZ Strakonice 1848 1865 Rolinek František Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1859 1869 0
2015/2016 4 ČZ Strakonice 1848 1865 Pavlíček Adam QCC Č.Budějovice B 1624 1625 1
2015/2016 3 ČZ Strakonice 1848 1865 Herynek Petr Spartak Soběslav 1000 1
2015/2016 2 ČZ Strakonice 1848 1865 Žilavý Jan Sokol Tábor B 2016 2033 0
2014/2015 5 ČZ Strakonice C 1834 1869 Pekarovič Jaroslav Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1820 1845 1
2014/2015 4 ČZ Strakonice C 1834 1869 Zeman Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1795 ½
2014/2015 3 ČZ Strakonice C 1834 1869 Fiala Jan Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2000 2025 ½
2014/2015 2 ČZ Strakonice C 1834 1869 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1785 1
2014/2015 1 ČZ Strakonice C 1834 1869 Steinbauer Filip Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1720 1839 1
2014/2015 9 ČZ Strakonice C 1834 1869 Streďák Josef Šachklub Písek 1803 0
2014/2015 8 ČZ Strakonice C 1834 1869 Vokurka Michal QCC České Budějovice D 1707 1570 ½
2014/2015 7 ČZ Strakonice C 1834 1869 Steinbauer Filip Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1720 1839 1
2014/2015 6 ČZ Strakonice C 1834 1869 Sýkora Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice C 1731 ½
2014/2015 5 ČZ Strakonice C 1834 1869 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1785 1
2014/2015 3 ČZ Strakonice C 1834 1869 Vaniš Josef Royal České Budějovice 2027 2027 0
2014/2015 2 ČZ Strakonice C 1834 1869 Říčař František ŠK Blanský les 1700 1
2014/2015 1 ČZ Strakonice C 1834 1869 Mejta František DDM Písek 1888 1885 0
2014/2015 11 ČZ Strakonice A 1815 1812 Švec Vítězslav ČZ Strakonice B 1597 1592 1
2014/2015 10 ČZ Strakonice A 1834 1869 Zikmund Alexandr ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 1886 1804 1
2014/2015 9 ČZ Strakonice A 1834 1869 Kašpárek Jaromír ŠK Český Krumlov 1781 ½
2014/2015 8 ČZ Strakonice A 1834 1869 Novák Josef QCC České Budějovice B 1846 1846 ½
2014/2015 7 ČZ Strakonice A 1834 1869 Kovář Jiří Spartak Soběslav 1743 1749 ½
2014/2015 6 ČZ Strakonice A 1834 1869 Petráněk Marian Sokol Tábor B 1870 1854 0
2014/2015 5 ČZ Strakonice A 1834 1869 Jareš Jiří Šachklub Písek B 1890 0
2014/2015 4 ČZ Strakonice A 1834 1869 Bican Dominik DDM Písek B 1733 1
2014/2015 3 ČZ Strakonice A 1834 1869 Malý Pavel Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 1843 1878 ½
2014/2015 2 ČZ Strakonice A 1834 1869 Pekarovič Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1820 1845 1
2014/2015 1 ČZ Strakonice A 1834 1869 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor 1989 1993 ½
2013/2014 11 ČZ Strakonice B 1871 1913 Fráňa Tomáš Šk Český Krumlov 1948 2019 0
2013/2014 10 ČZ Strakonice B 1871 1913 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor B 1928 1915 ½
2013/2014 9 ČZ Strakonice B 1871 1913 Punčochář Jiří Qcc České Budějovice B 1993 1994 0
2013/2014 8 ČZ Strakonice B 1871 1913 David Karel TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1893 1908 ½
2013/2014 7 ČZ Strakonice B 1871 1913 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1931 1933 0
2013/2014 6 ČZ Strakonice B 1871 1913 Jandl Vojtěch Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 1891 1926 ½
2013/2014 5 ČZ Strakonice B 1871 1913 Sýkora Ladislav Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1881 1896 1
2013/2014 4 ČZ Strakonice B 1871 1913 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor C 1820 1839 ½
2013/2014 3 ČZ Strakonice B 1871 1913 Mošnička Jan TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1873 1850 1
2013/2014 2 ČZ Strakonice B 1871 1913 Kellner Petr DDM Písek B 1920 1881 0
2013/2014 1 ČZ Strakonice B 1871 1913 Drábek Miloslav Šachklub Písek B 2010 2012 0
2013/2014 11 TJ ČZ Strakonice 1871 1913 Škára Vladimír ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2170 2161 0
2013/2014 10 TJ ČZ Strakonice 1871 1913 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno 2116 2112 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ ČZ Strakonice 1871 1913 Tochor Jiří Sokol Domažlice 2093 2091 0
2013/2014 8 TJ ČZ Strakonice 1871 1913 Sládek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2020 2014 0
2013/2014 6 TJ ČZ Strakonice 1871 1913 Pospíšil Evžen Sokol Praha Vršovice 2112 2112 0
2013/2014 4 TJ ČZ Strakonice 1871 1913 Drábek Miloslav ŠACHklub Písek 2010 2012 0
2013/2014 2 TJ ČZ Strakonice 1871 1913 Eret Jonáš ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1898 1941 ½
2012/2013 11 ČZ Strakonice "A" 1806 1938 Říha Martin TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1935 1886 ½
2012/2013 10 ČZ Strakonice "A" 1806 1938 Kovář Jiří Spartak Soběslav 1773 1
2012/2013 9 ČZ Strakonice "A" 1806 1938 Severa Jiří Sokol Tábor "C" 1695 1578 1
2012/2013 8 ČZ Strakonice "A" 1806 1938 Král Ladislav Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1665 1626 1
2012/2013 7 ČZ Strakonice "A" 1806 1938 Samec František Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1635 1
2012/2013 5 ČZ Strakonice "A" 1806 1938 Trčka Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1983 1983 1
2012/2013 3 ČZ Strakonice "A" 1806 1938 Novák Pavel TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1896 1895 1
2012/2013 2 ČZ Strakonice "A" 1806 1938 Hájek Bohumír ČZ Strakonice "B" 1535 1
2012/2013 1 ČZ Strakonice "A" 1806 1938 Hřídel Marek Šachklub Písek "B" 1908 0
2012/2013 11 ČZ Strakonice C 1806 1938 Hochmann Vladimír TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1817 1778 ½
2012/2013 10 ČZ Strakonice C 1806 1938 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1762 ½
2012/2013 9 ČZ Strakonice C 1806 1938 Rybín Jan ŠACHklub Tábor A 1547 1547 ½
2012/2013 8 ČZ Strakonice C 1806 1938 Šlajs Pavel Tatran Prachatice A 1656 ½
2012/2013 7 ČZ Strakonice C 1806 1938 Spartak Počátky 1
2012/2013 6 ČZ Strakonice C 1806 1938 Jareš Jiří ŠACHklub Písek C 1905 ½
2012/2013 5 ČZ Strakonice C 1806 1938 Nováková Blanka QCC Č.Budějovice C 1779 0
2012/2013 4 ČZ Strakonice C 1806 1938 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1763 ½
2012/2013 3 ČZ Strakonice C 1806 1938 Marek Jan ŠS Bechyně B 1830 0
2012/2013 2 ČZ Strakonice C 1806 1938 Kellner Petr DDM Písek 1934 1912 0
2012/2013 1 ČZ Strakonice C 1806 1938 Lomský Radek Royal Č.Budějovice 1775 1758 1
2011/2012 11 ČZ Strakonice A 1784 1917 Krystián Josef Spartak Počátky 1726 1
2011/2012 10 ČZ Strakonice A 1784 1917 Šauer Pavel SK Royal České Budějovice 1730 ½
2011/2012 9 ČZ Strakonice A 1784 1917 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav 1726 0
2011/2012 8 ČZ Strakonice A 1784 1917 David Karel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1931 1931 ½
2011/2012 7 ČZ Strakonice A 1784 1917 Kratochvíl Miloš Šachklub Písek B 2058 2063 ½
2011/2012 6 ČZ Strakonice A 1784 1917 Gutwirth Jan Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1729 1
2011/2012 5 ČZ Strakonice A 1784 1917 Sýkora Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice B 1704 ½
2011/2012 4 ČZ Strakonice A 1784 1917 Malý Pavel ŠS Bechyně 1842 ½
2011/2012 3 ČZ Strakonice A 1784 1917 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor B 2077 2054 0
2011/2012 2 ČZ Strakonice A 1784 1917 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice B 1716 1
2011/2012 1 ČZ Strakonice A 1784 1917 Novák Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1680 1599 1
2011/2012 11 ČZ Strakonice C 1784 1917 Říha František Šachklub Písek C 1771 1
2011/2012 10 ČZ Strakonice C 1784 1917 Pikhart Miroslav Sokol Tábor C 1827 ½
2011/2012 9 ČZ Strakonice C 1784 1917 Novák Josef QCC České Budějovice C 1768 0
2011/2012 8 ČZ Strakonice C 1784 1917 Olšan Ivan Spartak Kaplice 1616 1
2011/2012 7 ČZ Strakonice C 1784 1917 Novák Lukáš ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1673 1564 1
2011/2012 6 ČZ Strakonice C 1784 1917 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice 1886 1886 1
2011/2012 5 ČZ Strakonice C 1784 1917 Majer František Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1712 1677 1
2011/2012 4 ČZ Strakonice C 1784 1917 Laštovička Jan ŠK Blanský les (So Chvalšiny) 1568 1548 1
2011/2012 3 ČZ Strakonice C 1784 1917 Mejta František DDM Písek 1781 1
2011/2012 2 ČZ Strakonice C 1784 1917 Malý Pavel ŠS Bechyně B 1842 1
2011/2012 1 ČZ Strakonice C 1784 1917 Bartos Jan Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1798 1
2010/2011 11 ČZ Strakonice B 1898 Landa Jiří DDM Písek 1000 ½
2010/2011 10 ČZ Strakonice B 1898 Alexa Jaroslav Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1708 ½
2010/2011 9 ČZ Strakonice B 1898 Jeníček Jaromír ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1824 1
2010/2011 8 ČZ Strakonice B 1898 Růžička Zdeněk Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1702 1
2010/2011 7 ČZ Strakonice B 1898 Novák Josef QCC České Budějovice C 1792 1
2010/2011 6 ČZ Strakonice B 1898 Kouba Pavel QCC České Budějovice D 1868 ½
2010/2011 5 ČZ Strakonice B 1898 Lomský Radek SK Royal České Budějovice B 1742 1
2010/2011 4 ČZ Strakonice B 1898 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav 1791 ½
2010/2011 3 ČZ Strakonice B 1898 Hanzal Marek ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1870 1
2010/2011 2 ČZ Strakonice B 1898 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice 1593 1
2010/2011 1 ČZ Strakonice B 1898 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice C 1713 0
2010/2011 11 ČZ Strakonice 1898 Hřídel Marek Sokol Platan Písek B 1893 ½
2010/2011 10 ČZ Strakonice 1898 Hochmann Vladimír Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1780 0
2010/2011 9 ČZ Strakonice 1898 Kupka Ondřej Tatran Prachatice 1681 1
2010/2011 8 ČZ Strakonice 1898 Hess Pavel QCC České Budějovice B 1890 0
2010/2011 7 ČZ Strakonice 1898 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tábor C 2034 0
2010/2011 6 ČZ Strakonice 1898 Šťastný Vratislav Reality Horňák Bechyně 1858 ½
2010/2011 5 ČZ Strakonice 1898 Petr Josef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1700 1
2010/2011 4 ČZ Strakonice 1898 Richtr Tomáš Royal České Budějovice 1696 1
2010/2011 3 ČZ Strakonice 1898 Ducho Adam Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1692 1
2010/2011 2 ČZ Strakonice 1898 Jelínek Miroslav Spartak Počátky 1443 1
2009/2010 8 ČZ Strakonice C 1847 Hlásek Daniel DDM Písek D 1517 1
2009/2010 7 ČZ Strakonice C 1847 Heller Šimon QCC Č. Budějovice G 1735 1
2009/2010 6 ČZ Strakonice C 1847 Lomský Josef Royal Č. Budějovice B 1729 ½
2009/2010 5 ČZ Strakonice C 1847 Jiřík Radovan QCC Č. Budějovice E 1547 1
2009/2010 3 ČZ Strakonice C 1847 Němec Ludvík QCC Č. Budějovice F 1452 1
2009/2010 2 ČZ Strakonice C 1847 Říčař František Sokol Chvalšiny 1728 1
2009/2010 1 ČZ Strakonice C 1847 Hradecký Miroslav ČZ Strakonice D 1622 ½
2009/2010 11 CZ Strakonice A 1847 David Karel TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1821 ½
2009/2010 10 CZ Strakonice A 1847 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tabor C 1894 0
2009/2010 9 CZ Strakonice A 1847 Šlajs Vlastimil Sokol Tabor B 1962 0
2009/2010 8 CZ Strakonice A 1847 Richtr Tomáš ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1679 1
2009/2010 7 CZ Strakonice A 1847 Černý Karel SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1393 1
2009/2010 6 CZ Strakonice A 1847 Odehnal Jaroslav REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 2094 1
2009/2010 5 CZ Strakonice A 1847 Hlavsa Filip Sokol Platan Pisek B 1769 0
2009/2010 3 CZ Strakonice A 1847 Königsmark Václav Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1704 1
2009/2010 1 CZ Strakonice A 1847 Chalupský Josef QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1780 1
2008/2009 11 CZ Strakonice 1825 Lomský Radek Royal Ceske Budejovice 1758 1
2008/2009 10 CZ Strakonice 1825 Petráněk Marian Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1645 1
2008/2009 9 CZ Strakonice 1825 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice 1734 0
2008/2009 7 CZ Strakonice 1825 Samec František Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 1595 1
2008/2009 6 CZ Strakonice 1825 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1745 ½
2008/2009 5 CZ Strakonice 1825 Jareš Jiří Sokol Platan Pisek B 1838 ½
2008/2009 4 CZ Strakonice 1825 Sálus Jiří Sokol Tabor B 1809 1
2008/2009 3 CZ Strakonice 1825 Krch Lukáš Sokol Tabor C 1851 0
2008/2009 1 CZ Strakonice 1825 Šimeček Josef Reality Hornak Bechyne 1902 1
2008/2009 11 CZ Strakonice B 1825 Samec František TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1595 1
2008/2009 10 CZ Strakonice B 1825 Kupka Ondřej Tatran Prachatice B 1680 ½
2008/2009 9 CZ Strakonice B 1825 Mrňa Milan Spartak Sobeslav 1797 ½
2008/2009 8 CZ Strakonice B 1825 Krystián Josef Spartak Pocatky 1705 1
2008/2009 7 CZ Strakonice B 1825 Pahorecký Jiří SK Ceský Krumlov B 1882 1
2008/2009 6 CZ Strakonice B 1825 Chalupský Josef QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1809 ½
2008/2009 5 CZ Strakonice B 1825 Petr Josef Silon Sezimovo Usti 1683 0
2008/2009 4 CZ Strakonice B 1825 Severa Jiří Sokol Tabor D 1703 1
2008/2009 3 CZ Strakonice B 1825 Brčák Marek Sachový spolek Bechyne B 1960 ½
2008/2009 2 CZ Strakonice B 1825 Kupský Dušan Spartak Kaplice 1648 1
2008/2009 1 CZ Strakonice B 1825 Eliášek Milan Sokol DDM Pisek 1602 ½
2007/2008 11 ČZ Strakonice A 1864 Dudlíček Josef Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1844 0
2007/2008 10 ČZ Strakonice A 1864 Streďák Josef Sokol Platan Písek B 1850 ½
2007/2008 9 ČZ Strakonice A 1864 Kubásek Karel Sokol Tábor C 1417 1
2007/2008 8 ČZ Strakonice A 1864 Lomský Radek QCC Č. Budějovice C 1699 0
2007/2008 7 ČZ Strakonice A 1864 Sýkora Ladislav Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 1707 1
2007/2008 6 ČZ Strakonice A 1864 Alexa Jaroslav Reality Horňák Bechyně 1659 ½
2007/2008 5 ČZ Strakonice A 1864 Petkov Andon ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1830 ½
2007/2008 4 ČZ Strakonice A 1864 Pospíšil Jindřich ČZ Strakonice B 1737 ½
2007/2008 3 ČZ Strakonice A 1864 Vacek Miroslav QCC Č. Budějovice B 1931 ½
2007/2008 2 ČZ Strakonice A 1864 Zeman Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1792 ½
2007/2008 1 ČZ Strakonice A 1864 Ludačka Miroslav ŠK Český Krumlov 1866 1
2007/2008 9 ČZ Strakonice C 1864 Erban Jiří ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1917 0
2007/2008 8 ČZ Strakonice C 1864 Foit Vladimír TJ Spartak Počátky 1894 1
2007/2008 7 ČZ Strakonice C 1864 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav 1830 1
2007/2008 6 ČZ Strakonice C 1864 Ludačka Miroslav ŠK Český Krumlov B 1866 0
2007/2008 5 ČZ Strakonice C 1864 Hejl Jaroslav Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 2085 0
2007/2008 4 ČZ Strakonice C 1864 Šperger Michal TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1895 0
2007/2008 3 ČZ Strakonice C 1864 Dufek Tomáš ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1463 ½
2007/2008 2 ČZ Strakonice C 1864 David Karel Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1872 0
2007/2008 1 ČZ Strakonice C 1864 Bürger František Sokol Chvalšiny 1737 ½
2006/2007 11 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1835 Říha František Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1795 ½
2006/2007 10 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1835 Kašpar Jaroslav Šachklub Velešín 1743 ½
2006/2007 9 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1835 Podlešák Pavel Spartak Soběslav "A" 1807 ½
2006/2007 8 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1835 Kapoun Karel TJ Spartak Počátky 1602 1
2006/2007 7 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1835 Lomský Josef Royal České Budějovice 1699 ½
2006/2007 6 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1835 Průša Václav QCC České Budějovice "D" 1478 1
2006/2007 5 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1835 Krška Vojtěch QCC České Budějovice "E" 1710 ½
2006/2007 4 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1835 Krátký Milan ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1594 0
2006/2007 3 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1835 Erban Jiří ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "A" 1597 ½
2006/2007 2 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1835 Samec František Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1605 ½
2006/2007 1 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1835 Žárský Kamil Sokol Tábor "D" 1937 1
2006/2007 10 ČZ Strakonice 1835 Šedivý Roman ŠK Český Krumlov B 1419 1
2006/2007 8 ČZ Strakonice 1835 Novák Jiří Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1874 1
2006/2007 7 ČZ Strakonice 1835 Hochmann Vladimír Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1764 1
2006/2007 6 ČZ Strakonice 1835 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1817 0
2006/2007 5 ČZ Strakonice 1835 Ludačka Miroslav ŠK Český Krumlov A 1867 1
2006/2007 4 ČZ Strakonice 1835 Krčmář Lubomír QCC České Budějovice C 1758 1
2006/2007 3 ČZ Strakonice 1835 Malý Pavel Reality Horňák Bechyně 1911 1
2006/2007 2 ČZ Strakonice 1835 Pekárková Eva Sokol Tábor C 1847 1
2006/2007 1 ČZ Strakonice 1835 Matějka Radek Sokol Platan Písek 1887 ½
2005/2006 11 ČZ Strakonice 1870 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1868 ½
2005/2006 10 ČZ Strakonice 1870 Gdovin Ján Sokol Písek B 2124 0
2005/2006 9 ČZ Strakonice 1870 David Karel Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1862 0
2005/2006 7 ČZ Strakonice 1870 Fiala Jan Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1988 0
2005/2006 6 ČZ Strakonice 1870 Beter Arnošt ŠK Český Krumlov 1930 ½
2005/2006 5 ČZ Strakonice 1870 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice 1858 ½
2005/2006 4 ČZ Strakonice 1870 Malý Pavel Reality Horňák Bechyně 1880 0
2005/2006 3 ČZ Strakonice 1870 Žárský Kamil Sokol Tábor C 1962 0
2005/2006 2 ČZ Strakonice 1870 Hrubý Milan Sokol Tábor B 2051 0
2005/2006 1 ČZ Strakonice 1870 Ludačka Miroslav Koberce Kájov 1858 ½
2005/2006 11 ČZ Strakonice "C" 1870 Zachař Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1754 ½
2005/2006 10 ČZ Strakonice "C" 1870 Žák Zdeněk Šachklub Velešín "A" 1
2005/2006 9 ČZ Strakonice "C" 1870 Mošnička Jan Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1849 1
2005/2006 8 ČZ Strakonice "C" 1870 Říha František Sokol Písek "C" 1819 ½
2005/2006 7 ČZ Strakonice "C" 1870 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav "A" 1826 ½
2005/2006 6 ČZ Strakonice "C" 1870 Dort Pavel TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1826 0
2005/2006 5 ČZ Strakonice "C" 1870 Janovský Martin ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1929 ½
2005/2006 4 ČZ Strakonice "C" 1870 Hanzal Marek Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1813 ½
2005/2006 3 ČZ Strakonice "C" 1870 Odehnal Jaroslav Sokol Tábor "D" 1912 0
2005/2006 2 ČZ Strakonice "C" 1870 Loskot Petr TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 2072 1
2005/2006 1 ČZ Strakonice "C" 1870 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice "B" 1744 ½