Hráč Kuciánová Martina

Kuciánová Martina

User Pic
Jméno: Kuciánová Martina
Oddíl: ŠO TJ Zborovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1209
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 27629
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1995
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2009/2010 9 TJ Zborovice 1250 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1100 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Zborovice 1250 Náplavová Erika ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1100 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Zborovice 1250 Strouhal David ŠK Zlín B 1000 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Zborovice 1250 Trčálek Lukáš Sokol Ústí 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Zborovice 1250 ŠK Staré Město D 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Zborovice 1250 Gargulák Daniel Sokol Hošťálková 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Zborovice 1250 Mašíček Michal ŠO Kunovice 1100 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Zborovice 1250 Fojtů Áron Zbrojovka Vsetín 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Zborovice 1250 Knotek Pavel TJ Vlčnov 1
2008/2009 9 TJ ŠO Zborovice 1250 Hronek Štěpán ŠK Zlín B 1000 1
2008/2009 8 TJ ŠO Zborovice 1250 Paška Josef ŠO Kunovice 1100 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ ŠO Zborovice 1250 Jež Samuel ŠK Staré Město C 1100 1
2008/2009 6 TJ ŠO Zborovice 1250 Křivák Tomáš ŠK Staré Město D 1000 0
2008/2009 5 TJ ŠO Zborovice 1250 Moštěk Petr TJ Vlčnov 1100 0
2008/2009 4 TJ ŠO Zborovice 1250 Strouhal David ŠK Zlín C 1000 1
2008/2009 3 TJ ŠO Zborovice 1250 Indra Josef Sokol Postoupky B 1250 0
2008/2009 2 TJ ŠO Zborovice 1250 Vavrušová Andrea KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1100 0
2008/2009 1 TJ ŠO Zborovice 1250 Krejča Jakub Sokol Hoštálková 1000 0
2007/2008 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice 1250 Pleváková Veronika ŠK Staré Město E 1100 1
2007/2008 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice 1250 Ondruch Petr ŠK Staré Město D 1100 1
2007/2008 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice 1250 Vašíček Petr ŠK Staré Město C 1100 1
2007/2008 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice 1250 Strouhalová Lenka ŠK Zlín B 1398 0
2007/2008 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice 1250 Grézl Tomáš Slavia Kroměříž 1404 0
2007/2008 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice 1250 Blechová Lenka ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1250 1
2007/2008 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice 1250 Mašíček Michal ŠO Kunovice 1100 0
2007/2008 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice 1250 Stodůlka David SK Boršice C 1100 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Zborovice 1100 Indra Luděk Sokol Postoupky B 1250 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Zborovice 1100 Ančinec Lukáš FATRA NAPAJEDLA 1250 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Zborovice 1100 Dvořák Tomáš Sokol Postoupky C 1000 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Zborovice 1100 ŠK Zlín C 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Zborovice 1100 Štefaník Richard SŠŠ Staré Město D 1000 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Zborovice 1100 Náplava Lukáš ŠK Osvětimany 1100 0