Hráč Růžička Marek

Růžička Marek

User Pic
Jméno: Růžička Marek
Oddíl: Agentura 64 Grygov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1912
Elo mezinárodní: 1914
ID: 8561
FIDE ID: 368210
Rok narození: 1979
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 A64 UP Olomouc 1901 1912 Hájek Pavel T.J. Sokol Konice 0 1876 ½
2019/2020 3 A64 UP Olomouc 1901 1912 Hauser Jan T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1654 1815 1
2019/2020 2 A64 UP Olomouc 1901 1912 Zdražil Jan ŠK Olomouc B 1952 1954 0
2019/2020 3 Agentura 64 Grygov B 1901 1912 Ošťádal Josef Sokol Přemyslovice 1852 1849 1
2019/2020 2 Agentura 64 Grygov B 1901 1912 Bureš Vladimír ŠK Velké Losiny A 2050 2012 ½
2018/2019 7 A64 PřF Olomouc 1896 1919 Rychlík Zdeněk SK Řetězárna 1717 1676 1
2018/2019 6 A64 PřF Olomouc 1896 1919 Hájek Pavel Sokol Přemyslovice A 0 1882 1
2018/2019 11 A64 Grygov - mládež 1901 1919 Plíva Jiří ŠK Luká-Bouzov 1752 1895 0
2018/2019 10 A64 Grygov - mládež 1901 1919 Telařík Radek ŠK Bohuňovice B 1869 1886 ½
2018/2019 9 A64 Grygov - mládež 1901 1919 Hojgr Karel ŠK Bohuňovice C 0 1662 1
2018/2019 6 A64 Grygov - mládež 1896 1919 Maďar Vladimír ŠK Šternberk C 1735 1732 1
2018/2019 5 A64 Grygov - mládež 1896 1919 Axman Oldřich TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1875 1849 0
2018/2019 4 A64 Grygov - mládež 1896 1919 Hampl Martin TJ Tatran Litovel C 1386 1401 1
2018/2019 3 A64 Grygov - mládež 1896 1919 Kubisa Vladimír Šachový klub Olomouc C 0 1642 ½
2018/2019 10 Sigmia Olomouc A 1901 1919 Jirák Miroslav T.J. Sokol Tovačov 0 1372 1
2017/2018 11 A64 PŘF UP Olomouc 1896 1958 Svoboda Otakar ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1673 1637 1
2017/2018 8 A64 PŘF UP Olomouc 1910 1958 Londin Milan SK Prostějov C 1730 1730 ½
2017/2018 7 A64 PŘF UP Olomouc 1918 1958 Štec František Spartak Přerov 1925 1874 1
2017/2018 10 A64 Grygov B 1910 1958 Fišer Miloš ŠK Šternberk 1779 1747 0
2017/2018 6 A64 Grygov B 1918 1958 Vejmola Adam TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1782 1837 ½
2017/2018 5 A64 Grygov B 1918 1958 Müller Michal Zlaté Hory 1730 1754 ½
2017/2018 4 A64 Grygov B 1910 1958 Molnár Jiří AŠK Olomouc B 1898 1917 0
2017/2018 3 A64 Grygov B 1910 1958 Hastík Svatopluk Česká Ves 2001 1998 0
2017/2018 1 A64 Grygov B 1949 1985 Vaculka Pavel Rošáda Prostějov 1830 1884 0
2015/2016 11 Sigmia Olomouc A 1903 1926 Kozák Pavel ŠK Jeseník A 1960 1974 ½
2015/2016 10 Sigmia Olomouc A 1903 1926 Doležel Jaromír TJ Sokol Šumperk A 2068 2047 ½
2015/2016 7 Sigmia Olomouc A 1903 1926 Hejnar Petr AŠK DA Olomouc B 1808 1836 1
2015/2016 3 Sigmia Olomouc A 1903 1926 Gnida Patrik TJ Zlaté Hory 2064 2119 0
2015/2016 10 A64 Př.F UP Olomouc 1903 1926 Ďatel Oldřich T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1756 ½
2015/2016 9 A64 Př.F UP Olomouc 1903 1926 Hajnyš Antonín T.J. Sokol Konice 1837 1
2015/2016 7 A64 Př.F UP Olomouc 1903 1926 Brácha Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1878 1845 1
2015/2016 2 A64 Př.F UP Olomouc 1903 1926 Král Vojtěch SK Prostějov B 1731 1730 1
2015/2016 5 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 1903 1926 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2078 2039 ½
2015/2016 3 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 1903 1926 Brychta David ŠK GORDIC 2146 2142 0
2014/2015 11 Sigmia Olomouc 1907 1933 Filipík Jaroslav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2022 1901 ½
2014/2015 9 Sigmia Olomouc 1907 1933 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov 2099 2067 0
2014/2015 7 Sigmia Olomouc 1907 1933 Přenosil Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc 2091 2017 1
2014/2015 5 Sigmia Olomouc 1907 1933 Vaculík Jakub Velké Losiny B 1966 1966 ½
2014/2015 4 Sigmia Olomouc 1907 1933 Sněhota Martin A64 PřF Olomouc 1934 1992 ½
2014/2015 2 Sigmia Olomouc 1907 1933 Gnida Patrik TJ Zlaté Hory 2000 2014 ½
2014/2015 1 Sigmia Olomouc 1907 1933 Matoušek Petr TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2153 2136 0
2013/2014 11 Sigmia Olomouc 1876 1900 Štaffa Lubomír Sokol Přemyslovice 1976 2100 0
2013/2014 8 Sigmia Olomouc 1876 1900 Švéda Jiří ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1925 1973 ½
2013/2014 7 Sigmia Olomouc 1876 1900 Tichý Miroslav ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1942 1937 1
2013/2014 6 Sigmia Olomouc 1876 1900 Kočí Slavomír T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1867 1941 1
2013/2014 4 Sigmia Olomouc 1876 1900 Maďar Vladimír ŠK Šternberk 1754 1718 1
2013/2014 2 Sigmia Olomouc 1876 1900 Molnár Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc 1871 1886 ½
2013/2014 1 Sigmia Olomouc 1876 1900 Filouš Jiří Spartak Přerov 1875 1875 1
2012/2013 11 Sigmia Olomouc 1898 1885 Rickardt Roman TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1907 0
2012/2013 10 Sigmia Olomouc 1898 1885 Dočekalová Alexandra SK Prostějov 1855 1911 0
2012/2013 8 Sigmia Olomouc 1898 1885 Petr Jiří Spartak Přerov 1906 1970 ½
2012/2013 7 Sigmia Olomouc 1898 1885 Zatloukal Petr A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2160 2135 1
2012/2013 6 Sigmia Olomouc 1898 1885 Zajíček Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1710 1776 ½
2012/2013 5 Sigmia Olomouc 1898 1885 Hájek Zdeněk TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1952 1934 0
2012/2013 4 Sigmia Olomouc 1898 1885 Viktorin Petr TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1706 0
2012/2013 3 Sigmia Olomouc 1898 1885 Rábek Vlastimil ŠK Loštice 1745 1
2012/2013 2 Sigmia Olomouc 1898 1885 Reichl Roman LOKO Zábřeh 1841 1822 ½
2012/2013 1 Sigmia Olomouc 1898 1885 Bém Josef T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1887 1907 ½
2011/2012 11 Sigmia Olomouc 1832 Hastík Svatopluk TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2038 2040 1
2011/2012 8 Sigmia Olomouc 1832 Brückner Michal ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1694 1
2011/2012 6 Sigmia Olomouc 1832 Hájek Zdeněk TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1934 1915 1
2011/2012 3 Sigmia Olomouc 1832 Klimeš Jiří T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1990 1978 1
2011/2012 2 Sigmia Olomouc 1832 Odstrčil Jiří ŠK Loštice 1699 1
2010/2011 11 Sigmia Olomouc A 1848 Meissel Karel SK Prostějov B 1846 0
2010/2011 10 Sigmia Olomouc A 1848 Vinklárek Antonín TJ Sokol Skalička B 1699 ½
2010/2011 7 Sigmia Olomouc A 1848 Šubert Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1768 0
2010/2011 6 Sigmia Olomouc A 1848 Lavrinčík Petr TJ Sokol Tovačov 1000 1
2010/2011 4 Sigmia Olomouc A 1848 Jodl Daniel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1812 1
2010/2011 3 Sigmia Olomouc A 1848 Šeiner Jiří TJ Sokol Hranice 1746 0
2010/2011 2 Sigmia Olomouc A 1848 Zatloukal Miroslav TJ Sokol Konice 1715 1
2010/2011 1 Sigmia Olomouc A 1848 Dosoudil Bedřich SIgmia Olomouc B 1849 ½
2009/2010 8 Sigmia Olomouc A 1845 Novák Miroslav Sigmia Olomouc C 1513 1
2009/2010 7 Sigmia Olomouc A 1845 Rábek Vlastimil ŠK Loštice 1656 1
2009/2010 6 Sigmia Olomouc A 1845 Spurný Ladislav ŠK Šternberk B 1675 1
2009/2010 4 Sigmia Olomouc A 1845 Gondek Radovan ŠK Jeseník 1823 ½
2009/2010 3 Sigmia Olomouc A 1845 Till Eduard TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1677 1
2009/2010 2 Sigmia Olomouc A 1845 Motlíček Petr TJ Zlaté Hory 1629 0
2009/2010 1 Sigmia Olomouc A 1845 Haderka Karel Tatran Litovel C 1975 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1849 Pavlík Petr ŠK Šternberk A 1969 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1849 Hastík Svatopluk ŠK Jeseník 2107 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1849 Müller Daniel TJ Zlaté Hory 1770 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1849 Ondráček Martin LOKO Zábřeh B 1768 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1849 Kamler Zdeněk TJ ŠK Libina 1942 ½
2008/2009 2 Sigmia Olomouc 1849 Chvojka Antonín DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1720 ½
2007/2008 1 Sigmia Olomouc 1852 Glöckner Jaromír DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1909 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1852 Krahula Pavel LOKO Zábřeh C 1795 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1852 Rychlík Zdeněk TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1827 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1852 Jambor Jiří TJ Zlaté Hory 1822 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1852 Straka Bohumil TJ ŠK Libina 1846 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1852 Hastík Svatopluk ŠK Jeseník 2128 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1858 Trimmel Bohuslav SK Prostějov B 1793 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1858 Maďar Vladimír ŠK Šternberk 1703 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1833 Petr Jiří SK Přerov 1822 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1833 Šubert Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1761 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1833 Ochman Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 1820 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1833 Axman Oldřich TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1915 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1833 Procházka Stanislav ŠK Šternberk 1840 1
2004/2005 8 Sigmia Olomouc 1825 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc 1967 ½
2003/2004 10 Sigmia Olomouc 1821 Dosoudil Pavel SK Přerov 1638 1