Hráč Pistovčáková Aneta

Pistovčáková Aneta

User Pic
Jméno: Pistovčáková Aneta
Oddíl: Slezan Opava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul:
Elo národní: 1828
Elo mezinárodní: 1787
ID: 32040
FIDE ID: 344095
Rok narození: 1997
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 Slezan Opava B 1787 1828 Holeksa Miloš Baník Havířov B 1925 1910 0
2018/2019 3 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 1791 1828 Beran Petr TJ Slovan Havířov 2023 2029 0
2017/2018 10 Slezan Opava C 1798 1836 Bartoš Michal ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1776 1803 ½
2017/2018 7 Slezan Opava C 1783 1836 Slovák Martin SK Jiskra Rýmařov 1683 1687 0
2017/2018 1 Slezan Opava C 1749 1815 Magál Ladislav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1749 1722 ½
2017/2018 10 Slezan Opava B 1798 1836 Repák Jan TJ Ostrava C 1771 1773 ½
2017/2018 9 Slezan Opava B 1798 1836 Makovička Tadeáš SK Slavia Orlová C 1934 1912 1
2017/2018 8 Slezan Opava B 1786 1836 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava 1708 1710 ½
2017/2018 7 Slezan Opava B 1786 1836 Ludwig Petr ŠK Bruntál 1932 1940 1
2017/2018 6 Slezan Opava B 1783 1836 Rosinský Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice A 2028 2022 ½
2017/2018 4 Slezan Opava B 1798 1836 Dobeš Luděk ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 1983 1984 1
2017/2018 3 Slezan Opava B 1798 1836 Vitásek Jan ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1921 1946 1
2017/2018 2 Slezan Opava B 1798 1836 Geffert Michal ŠK Šenov A 1889 1897 ½
2015/2016 10 Slezan Opava "C" 1774 1832 Klobouk Jiří ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1754 1826 1
2015/2016 9 Slezan Opava "C" 1774 1832 Krupa Radim ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2031 2052 1
2015/2016 4 Slezan Opava "C" 1774 1832 Kriebel Rudolf ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1813 1850 0
2015/2016 3 Slezan Opava "C" 1774 1832 Jaššo Slavomír ŠO TJ Vítkov 1774 1854 ½
2015/2016 6 Slezan Opava "B" 1774 1832 Sikora Petr ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1450 1463 ½
2015/2016 2 Slezan Opava "B" 1774 1832 Hrbáček Miroslav Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 1925 1930 0
2014/2015 6 Slezan Opava "C" 1671 1766 Gazda Pavel ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1741 1
2014/2015 5 Slezan Opava "C" 1671 1766 Husár Ivo TJ Velká Polom "A" 1834 ½
2014/2015 4 Slezan Opava "C" 1671 1766 Navrat Roman ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1748 1
2014/2015 3 Slezan Opava "C" 1671 1766 Kotula Josef ŠK Gobe Píšť 1642 1
2014/2015 1 Slezan Opava "C" 1671 1766 Boháč Josef SK Kravaře "B" 1810 1
2014/2015 6 Slezan Opava B\r 1671 1766 Pavelek Stanislav ŠK TJ Vítkov 1726 1
2014/2015 4 Slezan Opava B\r 1671 1766 Schrom Erik ŠK Orel Opava B 1500 1
2014/2015 3 Slezan Opava B\r 1671 1766 Matonoha Petr ŠK Bruntál A 1525 1569 1
2014/2015 2 Slezan Opava B\r 1671 1766 Gemsová Tereza ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1424 1424 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1638 1749 Pán Vladimír ŠK Bruntál "A" 2023 2059 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1638 1749 Malinovský Petr TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 2008 2017 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1638 1749 Weczerek Marek TJ SK Kravaře "A" 2095 2046 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1638 1749 Bergloviec Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1869 1896 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1638 1749 Byma Pavel Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1983 2039 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1638 1749 Šnyta Zdeněk ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 2085 2043 0
2013/2014 11 Slezan Opava "B" 1638 1749 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1
2013/2014 8 Slezan Opava "B" 1638 1749 Vitásek Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1945 1920 1
2012/2013 10 Slezan Opava "C" 1625 1674 Kramář Filip ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1597 ½
2012/2013 9 Slezan Opava "C" 1625 1674 Orság Jaroslav TJ Ludgeřovice 1800 1
2012/2013 8 Slezan Opava "C" 1625 1674 Bergloviec Jan TJ Vítkov 1854 1899 0
2012/2013 7 Slezan Opava "C" 1625 1674 Křefký Verner ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1658 ½
2012/2013 6 Slezan Opava "C" 1625 1674 Schuppik Michael TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1686 1
2012/2013 4 Slezan Opava "C" 1625 1674 Gemsa Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1598 1699 ½
2012/2013 11 TŽ Třinec 1625 1674 Zuziak Petr ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1653 1679 0
2012/2013 10 TŽ Třinec 1625 1674 Dumková Daniela KME-DDM Kuřim 1541 1541 ½
2012/2013 9 TŽ Třinec 1625 1674 Zajíček Tomáš Rošáda Prostějov 1710 1776 ½
2012/2013 8 TŽ Třinec 1625 1674 Vaculík Jakub Agentura 64 Grygov 1862 1900 0
2012/2013 7 TŽ Třinec 1625 1674 Skrášek Adam ŠO Kunovice 1250 1
2012/2013 6 TŽ Třinec 1625 1674 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město 1692 1768 1
2012/2013 5 TŽ Třinec 1625 1674 Kula Dominik Ostravská šachová škola TJ Ostrava 1808 1892 0
2012/2013 4 TŽ Třinec 1625 1674 Walica Roman SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1714 1793 0
2012/2013 3 TŽ Třinec 1625 1674 Netušil Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky 1689 1701 ½
2012/2013 2 TŽ Třinec 1625 1674 Krejča Jakub TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1798 1858 1
2012/2013 1 TŽ Třinec 1625 1674 Gabryš Lukáš Zbrojovka Vsetín 1720 ½
2012/2013 8 Orel Opava "B" 1625 1674 Lanc Rudolf ŠK Bruntál "B" 1963 1981 ½
2012/2013 7 Orel Opava "B" 1625 1674 Byma Pavel TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1962 2007 ½
2012/2013 5 Orel Opava "B" 1625 1674 Suchánek Miroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2108 2133 0
2012/2013 4 Orel Opava "B" 1625 1674 Bergloviec Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Bud. "A" 1854 1899 0
2012/2013 2 Orel Opava "B" 1625 1674 Weczerek Marek TJ SK Kravaře "A" 2095 2051 1
2012/2013 1 Orel Opava "B" 1625 1674 Solný Michal Orel Opava "A" 2033 2054 1
2011/2012 11 TŽ Třinec 1541 1731 Tománek Pavel SK Boršice B 1656 1
2011/2012 10 TŽ Třinec 1541 1731 Němec Pavel ŠK Staré Město B 1774 1774 0
2011/2012 9 TŽ Třinec 1541 1731 Gabryš Lukáš Zbrojovka Vsetín 1640 1
2011/2012 8 TŽ Třinec 1541 1731 Krejča Jakub Sokol Hošťálková 1829 1673 0
2011/2012 7 TŽ Třinec 1541 1731 Hájek Oskar ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1444 0
2011/2012 6 TŽ Třinec 1541 1731 Hrůza Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1250 0
2011/2012 5 TŽ Třinec 1541 1731 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová A 1718 1863 1
2011/2012 4 TŽ Třinec 1541 1731 Pilch David SK Slavia Orlová B 1615 1599 ½
2011/2012 3 TŽ Třinec 1541 1731 Bareš Jáchym A64 Grygov 1684 1798 1
2011/2012 2 TŽ Třinec 1541 1731 Kladňák Martin Duras BVK Brno B 1597 1666 ½
2011/2012 1 TŽ Třinec 1541 1731 Rakušan Miroslav TJ Sokol Postoupky 1756 1744 ½
2011/2012 9 Slezan Opava "D" 1541 1731 Tesárek Jaromír ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1719 ½
2011/2012 7 Slezan Opava "D" 1541 1731 Škrle Vladimír TJ Ludgeřovice 1801 0
2011/2012 6 Slezan Opava "D" 1541 1731 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1886 ½
2011/2012 4 Slezan Opava "D" 1541 1731 Křefký Verner ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1694 1
2011/2012 2 Slezan Opava "D" 1541 1731 Gemsa Pavel ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1531 1531 ½
2011/2012 1 Slezan Opava "D" 1541 1731 Pavera Pavel ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1653 ½
2011/2012 11 Slezan Opava "C" 1541 1731 Prokůpek Miroslav Lokomotiva Krnov 1861 ½
2011/2012 10 Slezan Opava "C" 1541 1731 Badačová Irena ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1816 ½
2011/2012 8 Slezan Opava "C" 1541 1731 Hába Ivan TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1612 ½
2011/2012 7 Slezan Opava "C" 1541 1731 Polák Petr Orel Opava "B" 1830 0
2011/2012 5 Slezan Opava "C" 1541 1731 Křefký Manfréd ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1814 ½
2011/2012 2 Slezan Opava "C" 1541 1731 Jančálek Jan ŠO TJ Vítkov 1772 1772 ½
2011/2012 1 Slezan Opava "C" 1541 1731 Pavera Václav TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1671 0
2010/2011 7 TŽ Třinec 1507 Krásný Drahomír Sokol Údlice 1833 ½
2010/2011 6 TŽ Třinec 1507 Sabolová Kristýna TJ Jiskra Hořice 1923 ½
2010/2011 4 TŽ Třinec 1507 Hollan Petr SK OAZA Praha 1402 0
2010/2011 3 TŽ Třinec 1507 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová 1736 ½
2010/2011 2 TŽ Třinec 1507 Lapčík Václav ŠK Staré Město 1736 0
2010/2011 1 TŽ Třinec 1507 Tománek Pavel SK Boršice 1565 ½
2010/2011 10 Slezan Opava "C" 1507 Pavera Václav TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1679 ½
2010/2011 8 Slezan Opava "C" 1507 Montág Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava 1677 1
2010/2011 7 Slezan Opava "C" 1507 Mrkva Michal ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1459 1
2010/2011 6 Slezan Opava "C" 1507 Kurovský Petr TJ Město Albrechtice 1000 1
2010/2011 4 Slezan Opava "C" 1507 Bolek Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov 1690 1
2010/2011 3 Slezan Opava "C" 1507 Kramař Filip TJ SK Kravaře 1
2010/2011 2 Slezan Opava "C" 1507 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1801 1
2010/2011 11 Slezan Opava "D" 1507 Tesárek Jaromír ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1731 ½
2010/2011 9 Slezan Opava "D" 1507 Slanina Maxmilián ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1698 1
2010/2011 8 Slezan Opava "D" 1507 Škrle Vladimír TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 0
2010/2011 7 Slezan Opava "D" 1507 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1863 0
2010/2011 5 Slezan Opava "D" 1507 Chudoba Lubomír TJ Velká Polom 1637 1
2010/2011 4 Slezan Opava "D" 1507 Dubinský Ladislav Orel Opava "B" 1639 1
2010/2011 3 Slezan Opava "D" 1507 Kurka Michal TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1656 ½
2010/2011 2 Slezan Opava "D" 1507 Kudláček Bohuslav ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1609 ½
2010/2011 1 Slezan Opava "D" 1507 Kotula Josef ŠK Gobe Píšť 1664 ½
2010/2011 7 TŽ Třinec 1507 Týn Marek TJ Slovan Havířov 1906 0
2010/2011 6 TŽ Třinec 1507 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová 1736 ½
2010/2011 5 TŽ Třinec 1507 Svoboda Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1873 0
2010/2011 4 TŽ Třinec 1507 Tománek Pavel SK Boršice 1565 ½
2010/2011 3 TŽ Třinec 1507 Lapčík Václav ŠK Staré Město 1736 0
2010/2011 2 TŽ Třinec 1507 Kratochvíl Vít TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1857 ½
2010/2011 1 TŽ Třinec 1507 Hofírek Benedikt ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1906 0
2009/2010 6 Slezan Opava "D" 1252 Hubálek Vojtěch ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice ½
2006/2007 8 Slezan Opava E Mušálek Pavel TJ Ludgeřovice 1633 0
2006/2007 5 Slezan Opava E Boháč Jan ŠO U Lípy M. Hoštice 0