Hráč Hromada Jan

Hromada Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Hromada Jan
Oddíl: ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1674
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 31055
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1945
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 5 ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 0 1680 Vítek Karel SK Brumov-Bylnice 1832 1730 0
2017/2018 2 Lu�n� 0 1680 Staněk Jiří Vala�sk� Mezi���� 0 1662 ½
2015/2016 11 Lužná 1745 Hora Miroslav Vizovice 1761 ½
2015/2016 9 Lužná 1745 Prda Jan Val. Meziříčí 1733 1717 ½
2015/2016 8 Lužná 1745 Sušeň Jaroslav Val.Bystřice 1787 1803 0
2015/2016 7 Lužná 1745 Dubovecký Josef Zlín C 1658 1728 0
2015/2016 6 Lužná 1745 Peléšek Zdeněk Slavičín 1644 1
2015/2016 5 Lužná 1745 Kachtík Karel Hošťálková B 1565 ½
2015/2016 4 Lužná 1745 Vítek Karel Brumov-Bylnice 1832 1738 ½
2015/2016 3 Lužná 1745 Gadas Lukáš Rajnochovice 1174 ½
2015/2016 2 Lužná 1745 Žižka Petr ŠKZ Vsetín C 1656 1691 1
2015/2016 1 Lužná 1745 Křenek Jaroslav Gumárny Zubří 1000 1
2014/2015 11 Lužná 1751 Crlík Luděk Vizovice 1694 1
2014/2015 10 Lužná 1751 Peterka Josef Val. Bystřice B 1690 1603 0
2014/2015 9 Lužná 1751 Haboň Martin Val. Klobouky 1471 1
2014/2015 8 Lužná 1751 Gabryš Lukáš ŠKZ Vsetín B 1882 1950 0
2014/2015 7 Lužná 1751 Vítek Karel Brumov-Bylnice 1832 1742 1
2014/2015 6 Lužná 1751 Pikna Antonín Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1551 0
2014/2015 5 Lužná 1751 Čáňová Dagmar Zašová 1592 ½
2014/2015 4 Lužná 1751 Herman Vladimír Val. Meziříčí 1790 1
2014/2015 3 Lužná 1751 Valenta Josef Rajnochovice 1586 1595 ½
2014/2015 2 Lužná 1751 Krupa Josef Gumárny Zubří 1795 1835 ½
2014/2015 1 Lužná 1751 Vraj Ondřej Hošťálková B 1631 1843 ½
2013/2014 11 Lužná 1754 Sewiola Petr Val. Bystřice 1737 1704 ½
2013/2014 10 Lužná 1754 Filák Josef Brumov - Bylnice 1846 1869 0
2013/2014 9 Lužná 1754 Hladký Jan Val. Meziříčí 1746 ½
2013/2014 8 Lužná 1754 Káňa Tomáš Rajnochovice 1000 ½
2013/2014 7 Lužná 1754 Čáňová Dagmar Zašová 1585 ½
2013/2014 6 Lužná 1754 Fojtů Vojtěch Val. Klobouky 1780 1
2013/2014 5 Lužná 1754 Žižka Petr ŠKZ Vsetín B 1732 1
2013/2014 4 Lužná 1754 Hora Miroslav Vizovice 1816 ½
2013/2014 3 Lužná 1754 Chutný Tomáš ŠK Holešov B 1798 ½
2013/2014 2 Lužná 1754 Botek Ludvík EMKaD Holešov 1589 ½
2013/2014 1 Lužná 1754 Dvořáček Roman Ústí 1761 0
2012/2013 11 Lužná 1753 Koňařík Alois Huslenky 1776 ½
2012/2013 10 Lužná 1753 Rapant Vlastimil Karolinka 1507 1
2012/2013 9 Lužná 1753 Románek Zdeněk Valašská Bystřice B 1676 1687 1
2012/2013 7 Lužná 1753 Gut Rudolf Valašské Meziříčí B 1681 ½
2012/2013 6 Lužná 1753 Adamek Jaroslav Hošťálková B 1683 0
2012/2013 5 Lužná 1753 Bil Vladimír Rožnov B 1695 ½
2012/2013 4 Lužná 1753 Klímek David ŠKZ Vsetín C 1636 ½
2012/2013 3 Lužná 1753 Liška Pavel Valašská Polanka 1606 ½
2012/2013 2 Lužná 1753 Hurta Jan Bystřička 1604 1
2012/2013 1 Lužná 1753 Švagera Jaroslav MEZ Vsetín 1605 1
2011/2012 11 Lužná 1770 Ondruch Josef MEZ Vsetín 1702 0
2011/2012 10 Lužná 1770 Klíma Martin Karolinka 1655 1626 0
2011/2012 9 Lužná 1770 Gut Rudolf Valašské Meziříčí B 1672 ½
2011/2012 8 Lužná 1770 Hromada Jakub Valašská Polanka 1656 ½
2011/2012 7 Lužná 1770 Vávra Vladimír Vidče 1576 ½
2011/2012 6 Lužná 1770 Bártek Jaromír Bystřička 1707 ½
2011/2012 5 Lužná 1770 Gabryš Lukáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1640 ½
2011/2012 4 Lužná 1770 Šimek Zdeněk Ústí 1787 1
2011/2012 3 Lužná 1770 Obšivačová Hana Valašská Bystřice B 1688 ½
2011/2012 2 Lužná 1770 Krejča Jakub Hošťálková B 1829 1673 1
2011/2012 1 Lužná 1770 Pobořil František Rožnov B 1531 1
2010/2011 11 Lužná 1751 Pečiva Ervín Vidče 1776 1
2010/2011 10 Lužná 1751 Kramer Břetislav Valašské Meziříčí B 1664 0
2010/2011 9 Lužná 1751 Růčka Jiří Valašská Bystřice B 1538 1
2010/2011 8 Lužná 1751 Kovář Jaromír Valašská Polanka 1494 1
2010/2011 7 Lužná 1751 Kořístka Antonín Hošťálková B 1623 1
2010/2011 6 Lužná 1751 Vilém Rostislav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1472 1
2010/2011 5 Lužná 1751 Hurta Jan Bystřička 1626 1
2010/2011 4 Lužná 1751 Lev Oldřich Zašová 1653 1
2010/2011 1 Lužná 1751 Klíma Martin Karolinka 1609 ½
2009/2010 10 Lužná 1742 Capil Dalibor Valašská Bystřice B ½
2009/2010 9 Lužná 1742 Hurta Petr Bystřička 1526 1
2009/2010 8 Lužná 1742 Michálek Josef Karolinka 1572 ½
2009/2010 7 Lužná 1742 Mikulenka František Valašské Meziříčí B 1441 1
2009/2010 6 Lužná 1742 Jurča Zdeněk Vidče 1663 1
2009/2010 5 Lužná 1742 Rýdl Vladimír A 64 Valašský 1760 ½
2009/2010 4 Lužná 1742 Hrtáň Vladislav Valašská Polanka 1566 ½
2009/2010 3 Lužná 1742 Čáňová Dagmar Zašová 1630 1
2009/2010 2 Lužná 1742 Kachtík Karel Hošťálková B 1000 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Lužná 1746 Krátký Pavel Sokol Huslenky 1647 1
2008/2009 8 Sokol Lužná 1746 Šimek Zdeněk Sokol Valašská Polanka 1727 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Lužná 1746 Křižák Eduard Chessmont Rožnov pR B 1742 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Lužná 1746 Skalík Milan TJ Zašová 1818 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol Lužná 1746 Závodný Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1687 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Lužná 1746 Janík Vladimír TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1798 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol Lužná 1746 Bambušek Vladislav TJ Karolinka 1735 ½
2008/2009 1 Sokol Lužná 1746 Vávra Vladimír TJ Vidče 1615 ½
2007/2008 9 S. Lužná 1753 Kopřiva Josef TJ Jasenice 1623 ½
2007/2008 8 S. Lužná 1753 Mieres Petr S. Huslenky 1711 ½
2007/2008 7 S. Lužná 1753 Šulek Pavel A 64 Valašský 1681 0
2007/2008 6 S. Lužná 1753 Jurča Zdeněk S. Vidče 1648 ½
2007/2008 5 S. Lužná 1753 Skalík Milan S. Valašská Bystřice 1814 ½
2007/2008 4 S. Lužná 1753 Liška Pavel S. Valašská Polanka 1657 1
2007/2008 3 S. Lužná 1753 Vykydal Bohuslav Valašské Meziříčí B 1
2007/2008 2 S. Lužná 1753 Michálek Josef TJ Karolinka 1555 ½
2007/2008 1 S. Lužná 1753 Závodný Jaroslav Z Vsetín C 1626 1
2006/2007 11 Sokol Valašská Polanka Hošík Václav ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1647 ½
2006/2007 9 Sokol Lužná Jančálek Zdeněk TJ Jasenice 1711 0
2006/2007 8 Sokol Lužná Jasný Stanislav TJ Vidče 1868 0
2006/2007 7 Sokol Lužná Závodný Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1538 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Lužná Lev Oldřich TJ Zašová 1731 ½
2006/2007 5 Sokol Lužná Múdrý Jan Sokol Huslenky 1742 ½
2006/2007 4 Sokol Lužná Horák Martin A 64 Valašský 1731 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Lužná Plachtovič Lubomír Sokol Ústí 1666 ½
2006/2007 2 Sokol Lužná Dorňák Pavel TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1876 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Lužná Kopecký Roman TJ Karolinka 1912 ½