Hráč Bulava Petr

Bulava Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Bulava Petr
Oddíl: TJ Baník Havířov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2019
Elo mezinárodní: 2025
ID: 9602
FIDE ID: 316644
Rok narození: 1980
Třída rozhodčího: 1
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Baník Havířov 2027 2032 Olšar Jaroslav ŠK Karviná 2216 2220 0
2018/2019 10 Baník Havířov 2027 2032 Slanina Miroslav TJ Sokol Dobrá 2149 2150 ½
2018/2019 9 Baník Havířov 2037 2032 Miča Marek BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2248 2158 0
2018/2019 8 Baník Havířov 2037 2032 Veselý Libor Slavoj Poruba "B" 2198 2214 0
2018/2019 7 Baník Havířov 2026 2032 Chrostek Lukáš Slavoj Poruba "C" 1899 1898 ½
2018/2019 6 Baník Havířov 2026 2032 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec "B" 2176 2160 1
2018/2019 4 Baník Havířov 2031 2017 Tustanowski Robert Sokol Vrbno pod P. 2238 0 0
2018/2019 3 Baník Havířov 2016 2017 Šrámek Vojtěch SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2225 2031 1
2018/2019 2 Baník Havířov 2016 2017 Didi Jan Labortech Ostrava "B" 2015 2021 ½
2018/2019 1 Baník Havířov 2006 2017 Rambousek Jan KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2021 2016 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Těrlicko 2027 2032 Hanák Tomáš Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1953 1955 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Těrlicko 2037 2032 Chmiel František Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1933 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Těrlicko 2037 2032 Bystroň Vladislav Baník Havířov "D" 1537 1550 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Těrlicko 2026 2032 Wanot Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1880 1866 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Těrlicko 2026 2032 Pacl Václav TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 2013 2013 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Těrlicko 2031 2017 Mitura Václav Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 2155 2148 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Těrlicko 2016 2017 Szotek Josef ŠK Karviná "C" 1954 1932 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Těrlicko 2016 2017 Makovička Tadeáš SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1912 1907 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Těrlicko 2006 2017 Korbel Richard TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1285 1504 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Těrlicko 2005 1999 Chmiel František TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1941 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Těrlicko 1993 1999 Hanák Tomáš Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1859 1906 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Těrlicko 1988 1999 Konečný Vladimír ŠK Karviná "C" 1843 1875 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Těrlicko 1988 1999 Stonawski Igor Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 1937 1932 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Těrlicko 2005 1999 Pekárek Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1718 1677 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Těrlicko 2005 1999 Kubeczka Aleš TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2056 2082 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Těrlicko 2011 2019 Oczko Zdeněk Baník Havířov "D" 1596 1663 1
2017/2018 11 Baník Havířov "A" 2101 2102 Kubeczka Aleš TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2011 2021 ½
2017/2018 10 Baník Havířov "A" 2101 2102 Didi Jan Labortech Ostrava "B" 2054 2069 ½
2017/2018 9 Baník Havířov "A" 2101 2102 Milián Milan TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1863 1850 1
2017/2018 8 Baník Havířov "A" 2101 2102 Potomák Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2158 2166 ½
2017/2018 7 Baník Havířov "A" 2101 2102 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec "B" 2128 2113 ½
2017/2018 6 Baník Havířov "A" 2101 2102 Krupa Radim ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 2031 2052 ½
2017/2018 5 Baník Havířov "A" 2101 2102 Čech Tomáš TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2160 2146 0
2017/2018 4 Baník Havířov "A" 2101 2102 Sieber Martin SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2096 2032 0
2017/2018 3 Baník Havířov "A" 2101 2102 Olšar Jaroslav Šachový klub Karviná 2227 2205 0
2017/2018 2 Baník Havířov "A" 2101 2102 Přenosil Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 1969 1990 ½
2017/2018 1 Baník Havířov "A" 2101 2102 Kuchař Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2054 1944 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Sokol Těrlicko 2101 2102 Knopp René TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1883 1908 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Sokol Těrlicko 2101 2102 Kutálek Jan ŠK Karviná "C" 1732 1735 ½
2016/2017 11 Baník Havířov 2101 2102 Bednařík Josef ŠK Zlín 2090 2140 ½
2016/2017 10 Baník Havířov 2101 2102 Sikora Jan TŽ Třinec 2252 2210 ½
2016/2017 9 Baník Havířov 2101 2102 Vávra Michal Moravská Slavia Brno 1963 1962 ½
2016/2017 8 Baník Havířov 2101 2102 Židek Václav KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2185 2180 ½
2016/2017 7 Baník Havířov 2101 2102 Hladík Oto TJ Ostrava 2191 2204 0
2016/2017 5 Baník Havířov 2101 2102 Švanda Pavel ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2069 2083 1
2016/2017 4 Baník Havířov 2101 2102 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město 2207 2185 0
2016/2017 3 Baník Havířov 2101 2102 Malý Marek Agentura 64 Grygov 2178 2191 0
2016/2017 1 Baník Havířov 2101 2102 Kracík Tomáš Region Panda 2209 2235 0
2015/2016 9 Sokol Terlicko 2101 2102 Cieslak Wiktoria OS Rychvald "B" 1794 ½
2015/2016 8 Sokol Terlicko 2101 2102 Podlesný Petr TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1970 1996 ½
2015/2016 7 Sokol Terlicko 2101 2102 Mitura Karel Slavoj Cesky Tesin "B" 2117 2147 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Terlicko 2101 2102 Neumann Filip SK Slavia Orlova "F" 1772 1683 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Terlicko 2101 2102 Rydzewski Pawel SK Slavia Orlova "E" 1976 1250 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol Terlicko 2101 2102 Sobek Martin SK Karvina "C" 1904 1924 1
2015/2016 3 Sokol Terlicko 2101 2102 Kopecký Břetislav Inter Petrovice "B" 2014 2000 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Terlicko 2101 2102 Kosňovský Radim OS Rychvald "C" 1606 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Terlicko 2101 2102 Knopp René Sokol Chotebuz 1883 1908 1
2015/2016 11 Baník Havířov 2101 2102 Dostál Radim ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2077 2068 1
2015/2016 10 Baník Havířov 2101 2102 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec "B" 2221 2227 0
2015/2016 9 Baník Havířov 2101 2102 Krmela Aleš Sokol Hošťálková 2023 2022 1
2015/2016 8 Baník Havířov 2101 2102 Kaminský Rudolf TJ Slovan Havířov 2112 2053 ½
2015/2016 6 Baník Havířov 2101 2102 Kaňok Jaroslav Labortech Ostrava "B" 2149 2181 1
2015/2016 2 Baník Havířov 2101 2102 Vránová Zdeňka Slavia Kroměříž "B" 1991 1950 1
2015/2016 1 Baník Havířov 2101 2102 Gemsa Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 1915 1896 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol Těrlicko 2049 2094 Lang Miloš ŠK Karviná "C" 1953 ½
2014/2015 8 Sokol Těrlicko 2049 2094 Olšar Zdeněk SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1931 1926 1
2014/2015 7 Sokol Těrlicko 2049 2094 Šrámek Tomáš SK Slávia Orlová "E" 1967 1998 0
2014/2015 6 Sokol Těrlicko 2049 2094 Chmiel František Sokol Chotěbuz 1980 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Těrlicko 2049 2094 Vícha Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 2011 2048 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Těrlicko 2049 2094 Geffert Michal TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1960 1992 ½
2014/2015 3 Sokol Těrlicko 2049 2094 Radecki Petr Inter Petrovice "B" 2028 2027 1
2014/2015 2 Sokol Těrlicko 2049 2094 Pacl Václav TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2098 2090 0
2014/2015 1 Sokol Těrlicko 2049 2094 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald "B" 1834 1
2014/2015 11 Baník Havířov "B" 2049 2094 Luczyk Petr SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1941 1982 1
2014/2015 10 Baník Havířov "B" 2049 2094 Holeček Vladimír BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1955 1971 ½
2014/2015 10 Baník Havířov 2049 2094 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec "B" 2016 2016 0
2014/2015 9 Baník Havířov 2049 2094 Spurný Ladislav Tatran Litovel "B" 1674 1662 1
2014/2015 8 Baník Havířov 2049 2094 Szotkowski Bohuslav ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1852 1854 1
2014/2015 7 Baník Havířov 2049 2094 Válek Milan Sokol Dobrá 2046 1979 1
2014/2015 6 Baník Havířov 2049 2094 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2030 2030 1
2014/2015 5 Baník Havířov 2049 2094 Bareš Jáchym Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 1998 2036 1
2014/2015 4 Baník Havířov 2049 2094 Valenčík Jozef TJ Slovan Havířov 1979 2006 1
2014/2015 2 Baník Havířov 2049 2094 Potomák Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2179 2177 0
2013/2014 9 Sokol Terlicko 2066 2074 Šrámek Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1960 1990 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Terlicko 2066 2074 Firla Stanislav Inter Petrovice "B" 2026 2029 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol Terlicko 2066 2074 Pacl Václav TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 2150 2137 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Terlicko 2066 2074 Tchuř Pavel TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1980 1980 ½
2013/2014 5 Sokol Terlicko 2066 2074 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald "B" 1800 1826 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Terlicko 2066 2074 Nešpor Ivan TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1748 1852 1
2013/2014 3 Sokol Terlicko 2066 2074 Valenčík Jozef TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1975 2009 1
2013/2014 2 Sokol Terlicko 2066 2074 Walowy Bohumír ŠK Karviná "C" 2154 2126 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol Terlicko 2066 2074 Chmiel František Sokol Chotebuz 1948 1
2013/2014 10 Baník Havířov "A" 2066 2074 Hričko Martin TJ Slovan Havířov 1961 1952 ½
2013/2014 9 Baník Havířov "A" 2066 2074 Krejča Jakub TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 1812 1771 1
2013/2014 8 Baník Havířov "A" 2066 2074 Kufa Václav ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1834 1
2013/2014 1 Baník Havířov "A" 2066 2074 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín "B" 1954 1961 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 2066 2074 Čech Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1614 1688 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 2066 2074 Kadlučka Jiří SK Stonava 1856 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 2066 2074 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald "A" 1799 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 2066 2074 Babušek Miroslav ŠK Karviná "B" 1973 1
2012/2013 9 Sokol Těrlicko 2075 2068 Koždoň Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1982 ½
2012/2013 8 Sokol Těrlicko 2075 2068 Kwasek Andrzej Sokol Chotěbuz 1876 ½
2012/2013 7 Sokol Těrlicko 2075 2068 Makovička Tadeáš SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2004 1994 1
2012/2013 6 Sokol Těrlicko 2075 2068 Šrámek Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1899 1945 ½
2012/2013 5 Sokol Těrlicko 2075 2068 Kubeczka Aleš TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2018 2035 1
2012/2013 4 Sokol Těrlicko 2075 2068 Bukový Josef TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1787 1
2012/2013 3 Sokol Těrlicko 2075 2068 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald "B" 1871 1
2012/2013 2 Sokol Těrlicko 2075 2068 Radecki Petr Inter Petrovice "B" 2031 2005 1
2012/2013 11 Baník Havířov "A" 2075 2068 Kubeczka Aleš TJ Slovan Havířov 2018 2035 0
2012/2013 10 Baník Havířov "A" 2075 2068 Marek Matyáš Labortech Ostrava "B" 1965 1982 1
2012/2013 9 Baník Havířov "A" 2075 2068 Štukner Šimon Sokol Dobrá 2158 2128 0
2012/2013 8 Baník Havířov "A" 2075 2068 Kozel Jiří TJ Ostrava 2051 2079 ½
2012/2013 7 Baník Havířov "A" 2075 2068 Navrátil Marek Slavia Kroměříž "B" 1861 1913 1
2012/2013 6 Baník Havířov "A" 2075 2068 Kawulok Marek SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2057 2095 0
2012/2013 4 Baník Havířov "A" 2075 2068 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec 2069 2092 0
2012/2013 3 Baník Havířov "A" 2075 2068 Hrbáček Miroslav TJ Město Albrechtice 1996 2006 1
2012/2013 1 Baník Havířov "A" 2075 2068 Potomák Vladimír TJ VOKD Poruba 2222 2218 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 2063 2053 Polák Radim TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1958 1876 1
2011/2012 11 Baník Havířov A 2063 2053 Szumilo Štefan TJ Slovan Havířov 1744 1
2011/2012 10 Baník Havířov A 2063 2053 Rosinský Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice 2067 2081 ½
2011/2012 9 Baník Havířov A 2063 2053 Pardy Martin KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2020 2047 1
2011/2012 8 Baník Havířov A 2063 2053 Holeksa Zdeněk BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 2137 2154 1
2011/2012 7 Baník Havířov A 2063 2053 Závěšický Petr Sokol Dobrá 2008 2007 ½
2011/2012 5 Baník Havířov A 2063 2053 Schoupal Patrik TŽ Třinec 2089 2080 0
2011/2012 4 Baník Havířov A 2063 2053 Didi Jan Mittal Ostrava 2009 1997 ½
2011/2012 3 Baník Havířov A 2063 2053 Vavřínek Michal MSA Dolní Benešov 1834 1821 ½
2011/2012 1 Baník Havířov A 2063 2053 Siwek Antonín Baník Havířov B 1912 1899 1
2010/2011 11 Baník Havířov 2075 Premus Jan KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2045 0
2010/2011 9 Baník Havířov 2075 Závěšický Petr ŠK Šenov 2037 1
2010/2011 8 Baník Havířov 2075 Vicenec Roman T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1998 0
2010/2011 7 Baník Havířov 2075 Melecký Jaroslav MSA Dolní Benešov 2029 1
2010/2011 5 Baník Havířov 2075 Pop Ladislav TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1720 1
2010/2011 4 Baník Havířov 2075 Kubík Michael BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 1968 1
2010/2011 3 Baník Havířov 2075 Didi Jan Mittal Ostrava 2061 0
2010/2011 10 Baník Havířov "B" 2075 Řezníček Marcel Slovan Havířov "A" 2095 0
2010/2011 9 Baník Havířov "B" 2075 Vavřínek Tomáš MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1904 1
2010/2011 8 Baník Havířov "B" 2075 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava "B" 2016 1
2010/2011 7 Baník Havířov "B" 2075 Chlevišťan Jakub VOKD Poruba "B" 2115 0
2010/2011 4 Baník Havířov "B" 2075 Lanc Rudolf Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1866 ½
2010/2011 3 Baník Havířov "B" 2075 Bražina David Mittal Ostrava "C" 1920 ½
2010/2011 1 Baník Havířov "B" 2075 Borovička Bohumil Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2017 ½
2009/2010 9 Baník Havířov C 2116 Slavoj Český Těšín 1
2009/2010 8 Baník Havířov C 2116 Szumilo Štefan Slovan Havířov C 1721 1
2009/2010 7 Baník Havířov C 2116 Nekvapil Jaroslav Slavia Havířov B 1767 ½
2009/2010 6 Baník Havířov C 2116 Broda Michal Jakl Karviná C 1884 1
2009/2010 4 Baník Havířov C 2116 Blůcha Dalibor Viktorie Bohumín 2101 1
2009/2010 3 Baník Havířov C 2116 Luczyk Petr Slavia Orlová E 1892 0
2009/2010 2 Baník Havířov C 2116 Kaminský Rudolf Slovan Havířov B 2113 ½
2009/2010 11 Baník Havířov 2116 Doležal Karel Zbrojovka Vsetín 2000 ½
2009/2010 10 Baník Havířov 2116 Valíčková Martina TŽ Třinec C 2064 ½
2009/2010 9 Baník Havířov 2116 Doležel Jaromír T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2109 0
2009/2010 8 Baník Havířov 2116 Didi Jan TJ Mittal B 2044 ½
2009/2010 7 Baník Havířov 2116 Beseda Roman TJ Mořkov 2152 1
2009/2010 5 Baník Havířov 2116 Novosadová Kristýna BŠŠ FM B 2029 0
2009/2010 4 Baník Havířov 2116 Kocur Valter ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2109 0
2009/2010 3 Baník Havířov 2116 Malinovský Petr Slavoj Bruntál 2058 ½
2008/2009 8 Baník Havířov C 2105 Polák Radim Viktorie Bohumín B 1904 ½
2008/2009 7 Baník Havířov C 2105 Barabasz Gustav Sokol Těrlicko 1788 1
2008/2009 6 Baník Havířov C 2091 Slívová Veronika Slovan Havířov B 1581 1
2008/2009 5 Baník Havířov C 2105 Kopta Jiří Slavia Orlová D 2019 ½
2008/2009 3 Baník Havířov C 2105 Sobek Martin Jäkl Karviná C 1967 1
2008/2009 2 Baník Havířov C 2105 Budnik Mieczyslaw Sokol Chotěbuz 1870 1
2008/2009 1 Baník Havířov C 2105 Kleibert Vladislav OS Rychvald B 1989 1
2008/2009 11 Baník Havířov 2105 Holeksa Zdeněk TJ Mořkov 2191 0
2008/2009 10 Baník Havířov 2105 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2136 0
2008/2009 9 Baník Havířov 2105 Očkay Tomáš TJ VOKD Poruba 2124 ½
2008/2009 8 Baník Havířov 2105 Pacl Václav ŠK Labortech Ostrava "B" 2277 ½
2008/2009 7 Baník Havířov 2105 Búran Robert Slavoj Bruntál 2077 1
2008/2009 5 Baník Havířov 2105 Holeček Vladimír BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2024 0
2008/2009 4 Baník Havířov 2105 Ambros Zdenek Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 1965 1
2008/2009 3 Baník Havířov 2105 Kolář Stanislav TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" 2139 0
2008/2009 2 Baník Havířov 2105 Parák Dominik Zbrojovka Vsetín 2162 1
2008/2009 1 Baník Havířov 2105 Macura Emil ŠK Zlín "C" 2057 ½
2007/2008 9 Slovan Havířov A Pindora Marek Slavia Havířov B 1
2007/2008 8 Slovan Havířov A Mrázek Lumír Slavia Orlová D 0
2007/2008 7 Slovan Havířov A Šuta Petr Viktorie Bohumín B 1
2007/2008 5 Slovan Havířov A Crha Břetislav 0S Rychvald B 1
2007/2008 4 Slovan Havířov A Turoň Andrzej Sokol Chotěbuz 1
2007/2008 3 Slovan Havířov A Broda Michal Jakl Karviná C 1
2007/2008 2 Slovan Havířov A Lamacz Pavel Sokol Těrlicko 1
2007/2008 1 Slovan Havířov A Uquitz Rudolf Slavoj Český Těšín 1
2006/2007 11 Baník Havířov "A" 2083 Karhánek Pavel ŠK Elspol s.r.o. Ostrava "A" 2236 ½
2006/2007 10 Baník Havířov "A" 2083 Kander Ladislav LaborTech Ostrava "B" 1950 1
2006/2007 9 Baník Havířov "A" 2083 Hrtánek Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2150 0
2006/2007 8 Baník Havířov "A" 2083 Konštacký Matěj TJ Mořkov 2099 0
2006/2007 7 Baník Havířov "A" 2083 Kopec Ladislav Mittal Ostrava "B" 2155 ½
2006/2007 6 Baník Havířov "A" 2083 Vitásek Jan MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2136 0
2006/2007 5 Baník Havířov "A" 2083 Svozil Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba "B" 2085 0
2006/2007 4 Baník Havířov "A" 2083 Gruštík Radomír Jakl Karviná "A" 2204 ½
2006/2007 3 Baník Havířov "A" 2083 Weissmann Lukáš Sokol Dobrá "A" 2120 ½
2006/2007 2 Baník Havířov "A" 2083 Schuster Vít Slezan Opava "A" 2132 1
2006/2007 1 Baník Havířov "A" 2083 Holeksa Zdeněk BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2202 ½
2005/2006 11 Baník Havířov "A" 2086 Očkay Tomáš Ritmus Ostrava "A" 2121 1
2005/2006 10 Baník Havířov "A" 2086 ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 1
2005/2006 9 Baník Havířov "A" 2086 Hromada Václav Slezan Opava "A" 2157 0
2005/2006 8 Baník Havířov "A" 2086 Matějka Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 2193 1
2005/2006 7 Baník Havířov "A" 2086 Incédi Aleš ŠK Frýdek-Místek "B" 2082 0
2005/2006 6 Baník Havířov "A" 2086 Růčka Alois Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 1936 ½
2005/2006 4 Baník Havířov "A" 2086 Hrtánek Jiří Slavia Orlová "B" 2172 1
2005/2006 3 Baník Havířov "A" 2086 Potomák Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "B" 2200 0
2005/2006 2 Baník Havířov "A" 2086 Káňa Pavel Mittal Ostrava "B" 2109 1
2005/2006 1 Baník Havířov "A" 2086 Čech Tomáš Sokol Dobrá "A" 2152 1
2005/2006 10 Baníl Havířov B 2086 Nováček Pavel ŠK Svinov A 2040 1
2005/2006 9 Baníl Havířov B 2086 Mucha Břetislav Lokomotiva Krnov 2080 0
2005/2006 8 Baníl Havířov B 2086 Krajina Aleš LaborTech Ostrava B 2204 0
2005/2006 6 Baníl Havířov B 2086 Staszko Martin TŽ Třinec C 2080 ½
2005/2006 5 Baníl Havířov B 2086 Dobeš Luděk VOKD Poruba A 2120 1
2005/2006 4 Baníl Havířov B 2086 Mitura Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1947 1
2005/2006 3 Baníl Havířov B 2086 Janyška Pavel Slavoj Bruntál A 2039 0
2005/2006 2 Baníl Havířov B 2086 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava B 1983 ½
2005/2006 1 Baníl Havířov B 2086 Borovička Bohumil TJ Mořkov A 2047 1
2004/2005 11 Baník Havířov B" 2094 Pardy Martin Slezan Opava C" 2061 1
2004/2005 10 Baník Havířov B" 2094 Olšar Jaroslav ŠK Stonava A" 2269 0
2004/2005 9 Baník Havířov B" 2094 Černín Radim Slezan Opava B" 2205 0
2004/2005 8 Baník Havířov B" 2094 Mrva Marek NH Ostrava B" 2151 ½
2004/2005 7 Baník Havířov B" 2094 Dobeš Luděk VOKD Poruba A" 2139 1
2004/2005 6 Baník Havířov B" 2094 Macíček Jan Frýdek-Místek B" 2169 1
2004/2005 5 Baník Havířov B" 2094 Slanina Miroslav Sokol Dobrá A" 2229 1
2004/2005 4 Baník Havířov B" 2094 Baier Pavel Baník HavířovA" 2245 ½
2004/2005 3 Baník Havířov B" 2094 Růžička Petr NH Ostrava A" 2251 0
2004/2005 2 Baník Havířov B" 2094 Kornasiewicz Stanis. ŠKTP Hrabyně A" 2253 ½
2004/2005 1 Baník Havířov B" 2094 Jankovec Ivan Slávia Orlová B" 2232 0
2004/2005 11 Baník Havířov D 2094 Koždoň Petr Vikt.Bohumín B 2049 1
2004/2005 10 Baník Havířov D 2094 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald C 1782 1
2004/2005 9 Baník Havířov D 2094 Gil Karel OS Rychvald B 2067 ½
2004/2005 8 Baník Havířov D 2094 Sieber Martin Slavia Orlová D 1809 1
2004/2005 7 Baník Havířov D 2094 Chmiel František Sokol Chotěbuz 1978 1
2004/2005 6 Baník Havířov D 2094 Parma František Jakl Karviná C 1950 1
2004/2005 5 Baník Havířov D 2094 Malyrz Ladislav Slavoj Český Těšín 2016 0
2004/2005 4 Baník Havířov D 2094 Čujdík Jiří SK Stonava B 2133 0
2004/2005 3 Baník Havířov D 2094 Ovesný Radim Slavie Havířov B 1824 ½
2004/2005 2 Baník Havířov D 2094 Chwistek Petr Baník Havířov E 2088 ½
2004/2005 1 Baník Havířov D 2094 Kloza Jaroslav Jakl Karviná D 1867 1
2003/2004 11 Baník Havířov 2076 Bělka Lubomír MSA Dolní Benešov 1992 ½
2003/2004 8 Baník Havířov 2076 Nováček Pavel ŠK Svinov A" 2026 0
2003/2004 7 Baník Havířov 2076 Kaňovský Jan Tatra Kopřivnice 1870 0
2003/2004 6 Baník Havířov 2076 Didi Jan NH Ostrava B" 2119 1
2003/2004 4 Baník Havířov 2076 Baran Rostislav Sokol Dobrá A" 1944 ½
2003/2004 3 Baník Havířov 2076 Benčo Pavel Frýdek-Místek B" 2094 ½
2003/2004 2 Baník Havířov 2076 Hlubina Pavel VOKD Poruba A" 2067 1
2003/2004 1 Baník Havířov 2076 Hrouza Ondřej Lokomotiva Krnov 2057 1
2003/2004 11 Baník Havířov B 2076 Šnyta Zdeněk Mořkov A 2097 ½
2003/2004 10 Baník Havířov B 2076 Orzechowski Jacek ŠKTP Hrabyně A 2281 0
2003/2004 9 Baník Havířov B 2076 Svozil Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba B 2055 ½
2003/2004 8 Baník Havířov B 2076 Vrubl Jaroslav Slavoj Bruntál A 1987 1
2003/2004 7 Baník Havířov B 2076 Židek Václav ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1838 1
2003/2004 6 Baník Havířov B 2076 Hošek Stanislav ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 1953 1
2003/2004 5 Baník Havířov B 2076 Pavera Vít West 1999 Opava A 1801 1
2003/2004 4 Baník Havířov B 2076 Lanča Ivan Ritmus Ostrava 2136 ½
2003/2004 3 Baník Havířov B 2076 Holeček Vladimír ŠK Frýdek-MístekC 2082 ½
2003/2004 2 Baník Havířov B 2076 Vaněk Ladislav TJ Břidličná A 1972 1
2003/2004 1 Baník Havířov B 2076 Slanina Miroslav Sokol Dobrá B 2234 0