Hráč Hrabal Michal

Hrabal Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Hrabal Michal
Oddíl: Gambit Jihlava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2050
Elo mezinárodní: 2044
ID: 25107
FIDE ID: 328561
Rok narození: 1988
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 2076 2071 Hronek Martin ŠK Zlín 1879 1909 0
2018/2019 2 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 2067 2071 Koutný Petr TJ Vlčnov 2228 2116 1
2018/2019 9 Gambit Jihlava A 2050 2066 Ptáček Jan ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1826 1840 ½
2018/2019 8 Gambit Jihlava A 2055 2066 Košut Tomáš ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1870 1853 ½
2018/2019 6 Gambit Jihlava A 2064 2066 Celý Jaroslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2009 2002 ½
2018/2019 5 Gambit Jihlava A 2064 2066 Koubek Radim Spartak Pelhřimov A 1742 1772 ½
2018/2019 4 Gambit Jihlava A 2076 2071 Podrázská Zuzana ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1769 1761 1
2018/2019 3 Gambit Jihlava A 2067 2071 Vondra Aleš Gambit Jihlava B 1681 1692 1
2018/2019 2 Gambit Jihlava A 2067 2071 Petlach Zdeněk TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1769 1820 ½
2017/2018 1 Agentura 64 Grygov 2104 2100 Krejča Jakub Šachy Hošťálková 2088 2069 0
2017/2018 11 A64 Grygov B 2065 2079 Sohr Vladimír ŠK Zábřeh 2075 2087 ½
2017/2018 10 A64 Grygov B 2062 2079 Mohapl Petr ŠK Šternberk 2042 2037 ½
2017/2018 9 A64 Grygov B 2062 2079 Neoral Antonín Tatran Litovel B 2125 2133 ½
2017/2018 5 A64 Grygov B 2078 2079 Banasik Krzysztof Zlaté Hory 2173 0 0
2017/2018 4 A64 Grygov B 2062 2079 Zbořil Tomáš AŠK Olomouc B 2107 2102 0
2017/2018 3 A64 Grygov B 2062 2079 Gnida Patrik Česká Ves 2157 2169 ½
2017/2018 11 Gambit Jihlava 2065 2079 Zvára David TJ Spartak Vlasim 2134 2150 ½
2017/2018 10 Gambit Jihlava 2062 2079 Maříková Jana Klub sachistu Ricany 1925 2125 2120 ½
2017/2018 9 Gambit Jihlava 2060 2079 Papáček Štěpán Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 2249 2213 ½
2017/2018 8 Gambit Jihlava 2060 2079 Hausner Ivan SACHklub Pisek 2330 2284 0
2017/2018 7 Gambit Jihlava 2078 2079 Orságová Silvie TJ Dukla Praha 2162 2141 0
2017/2018 6 Gambit Jihlava 2078 2079 Sokolov Alexander TJ Pankrac B 2383 0 0
2017/2018 4 Gambit Jihlava 2062 2079 Popelka Oldřich Sokol Tabor 2098 2080 1
2017/2018 3 Gambit Jihlava 2062 2079 Jüptner Jan Eurovia Praha 2233 2254 0
2017/2018 2 Gambit Jihlava 2062 2079 Stluka Petr Sokol Kolin 2151 2160 0
2017/2018 1 Gambit Jihlava 2104 2100 Bartoš Jan Unichess Vyletna 2227 2219 0
2016/2017 10 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2059 2136 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim B 2192 2166 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2059 2136 Markovič Ivan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2124 2104 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2059 2136 Moulis Mojmír Orel Ořechov 2088 2095 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2059 2136 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2205 2213 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2059 2136 Vrtal Jaroslav SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2044 2043 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2059 2136 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo 2124 2105 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2059 2136 Staněk Stanislav Jezdci Jundrov B 1971 2013 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2059 2136 Riška Lubomír ŠK GPOA Znojmo 2175 2186 0
2016/2017 10 Gambit Jihlava 2059 2136 Malivánek Jiří SK Rapid Pardubice B 2104 2108 1
2016/2017 9 Gambit Jihlava 2059 2136 Kaisler Martin SK Lipa 2028 2016 0
2016/2017 8 Gambit Jihlava 2059 2136 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 SK Polabiny B 1830 1825 0
2016/2017 7 Gambit Jihlava 2059 2136 Svoboda Ivo TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1959 1960 ½
2016/2017 6 Gambit Jihlava 2059 2136 Poslušný Martin SK Usti nad Orlici 1947 1930 1
2016/2017 5 Gambit Jihlava 2059 2136 Doseděl Jiří SK Vysoke Myto 2062 2071 1
2016/2017 4 Gambit Jihlava 2059 2136 Ciešlak Leszek Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1983 1982 ½
2016/2017 3 Gambit Jihlava 2059 2136 Komárková Magdaléna TJ Stefanydes Policka 2002 2003 1
2016/2017 2 Gambit Jihlava 2059 2136 Gregor Jiří 2222 SK Polabiny C 1756 1779 ½
2016/2017 1 Gambit Jihlava 2059 2136 Ptáček Tomáš TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2077 2023 1
2015/2016 10 A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2059 2136 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín "A" 2154 2165 0
2015/2016 7 A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2059 2136 Holemář David Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 2295 2269 0
2015/2016 6 A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2059 2136 Kubík Michael Beskydská šachová škola F-M "B" 2226 2277 ½
2015/2016 4 A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2059 2136 Poloch Petr ŠK Karviná "A" 2301 2284 ½
2015/2016 2 A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2059 2136 Nábělek Marek KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2260 2264 0
2015/2016 1 A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2059 2136 Hofírek Benedikt Lokomotiva Brno "A" 2238 2175 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Duras BVK B 2059 2136 Bukáček Lubomír Silko Gambit Jihlava 2092 2092 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Duras BVK B 2059 2136 Kopřiva Oldřich ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2086 2073 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Duras BVK B 2059 2136 Hladík Josef Jezdci Jundrov 2118 2158 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Duras BVK B 2059 2136 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov 2054 2052 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Duras BVK B 2059 2136 Moulis Mojmír OREL Ořechov 2088 2095 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Duras BVK B 2059 2136 Gaša Patrik TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2108 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2058 2084 Fiala Václav Jezdci Jundrov 2181 2210 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2058 2084 Holušová Táňa ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2064 2065 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 2058 2084 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2118 2126 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 2058 2084 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín B 2148 2146 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 2058 2084 Opravil Karel ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2091 2062 1
2013/2014 11 A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2074 2105 Tomeček Jan Baník Havířov "A" 2153 2162 1
2013/2014 10 A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2074 2105 Pala Vladimír TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 2276 2258 ½
2013/2014 9 A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2074 2105 Chlevišťan Jakub TJ VOKD Poruba 2142 2142 ½
2013/2014 8 A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2074 2105 Slanina Miroslav Sokol Dobrá 2164 2164 1
2013/2014 7 A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2074 2105 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2006 2008 0
2013/2014 6 A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2074 2105 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlín "B" 2329 2346 0
2013/2014 5 A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2074 2105 Jaworski Miroslaw TJ Slovan Havířov 2281 2335 ½
2013/2014 3 A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2074 2105 Nábělek Marek KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2274 2278 ½
2013/2014 2 A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2074 2105 Frolík Martin TŽ Třinec "B" 2213 2213 1
2013/2014 1 A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2074 2105 Pastirčák Milan Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2400 2365 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2074 2105 Vrtal Jaroslav ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2090 2095 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2074 2105 Bednář Jakub ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2178 2167 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2074 2105 Hošek Martin Vinohrady Brno 2003 2041 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2074 2105 Přibyl Radek ŠK Tetčice 1976 2039 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2074 2105 Riška Lubomír SPgŠ + G Znojmo 2195 2203 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2074 2105 Hejný Jaroslav MKS Vyškov 2062 2063 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2074 2105 Kučera Petr ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1955 2006 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2074 2105 Polách Daneš Sokol Rudice 1983 2023 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2100 2093 Sýkora Josef ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. B 2109 2085 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2100 2093 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2163 2150 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2100 2093 Zeinert Michal Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2134 2125 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2100 2093 Beil Zdeněk Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2253 2235 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2100 2093 Siembab Bartosz Šachová škola Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 2275 2292 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2100 2093 Novotný Michal TJ ŠO Chrudim 2274 2285 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2100 2093 Vařejčko Josef ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2237 2236 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2100 2093 Stárek Stanislav TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2013 1921 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2100 2093 Špaček Libor TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2208 2186 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2100 2093 Strašil Pavel T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2094 2093 0
2012/2013 11 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 2100 2093 Vaněk Ladislav Tatran Litovel “B“ 2181 2190 0
2012/2013 10 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 2100 2093 Sháněl Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2178 2190 1
2012/2013 9 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 2100 2093 Olšar Jaroslav Šachový klub Karviná “A“ 2233 2233 0
2012/2013 8 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 2100 2093 Hlavnička Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny “B“ 2211 2185 ½
2012/2013 7 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 2100 2093 Ševčík Vladimír ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2230 2231 ½
2012/2013 5 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 2100 2093 Kriebel Tadeáš SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2359 2366 0
2012/2013 4 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 2100 2093 Sedláček Oldřich ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2223 2214 ½
2012/2013 3 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 2100 2093 Lednický Martin ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč “A“ 2263 2233 0
2012/2013 2 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 2100 2093 Rabatin Jakub Beskydská šachová škola o.s. “B“ 2209 2238 0
2012/2013 1 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 2100 2093 Krčál Michal ŠK Zlín “A“ 2152 2156 0
2011/2012 11 A64 Grygov B 2046 2048 Blahynka Martin ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2098 2146 1
2011/2012 9 A64 Grygov B 2046 2048 Novák Jiří Slavia Orlová 2020 2019 ½
2011/2012 7 A64 Grygov B 2046 2048 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž 2015 2013 1
2011/2012 6 A64 Grygov B 2046 2048 Strašil Pavel Tatran Litovel B 2109 2108 1
2011/2012 3 A64 Grygov B 2046 2048 Bína Josef ŠK Gordic 2155 2157 ½
2011/2012 1 A64 Grygov B 2046 2048 Zimniok Lubomír Šachový klub Karviná 2125 2127 0
2011/2012 11 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2046 2048 Štěpán Petr SK Přerov 1753 1
2011/2012 10 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2046 2048 Musil Vítězslav Sokol Skalička B 2005 1989 ½
2011/2012 9 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2046 2048 Kocmel Rostislav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1749 ½
2011/2012 6 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2046 2048 Čala Jiří TJ Sokol Tovačov 1761 1
2011/2012 4 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2046 2048 Virgler Karel SK Prostějov B 1927 1899 1
2011/2012 3 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2046 2048 Rickardt Roman GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1885 1
2011/2012 2 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2046 2048 Mlčák Viktor AŠK DA Olomouc 2022 1984 1
2010/2011 11 A64 Grygov B 1954 Kopec Ladislav Mittal Ostrava 2191 ½
2010/2011 9 A64 Grygov B 1954 Buráň Jaroslav SK Stare Mesto 2202 ½
2010/2011 8 A64 Grygov B 1954 Brychta David SK Gordic 2186 0
2010/2011 5 A64 Grygov B 1954 Haderka Karel Tatran Litovel B 1879 1
2010/2011 4 A64 Grygov B 1954 Kocián Miroslav SK Zlin B 2060 1
2010/2011 3 A64 Grygov B 1954 Daniel Jiří Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kneznou 2006 1
2010/2011 11 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1954 Kalivoda Jiří Sokol Dobrá 2153 1
2010/2011 10 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1954 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 2149 0
2010/2011 9 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1954 Kopec Ladislav Mittal Ostrava 2191 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1954 Očkay Tomáš TJ VOKD Poruba 2209 0
2010/2011 6 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1954 Čempel Jaroslav KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2271 1
2010/2011 5 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1954 Vesselovsky Serguei Baník Havířov 2349 0
2010/2011 4 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1954 Macíček Jakub ŠK Šenov 2199 0
2010/2011 3 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1954 Stratil Ladislav T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2348 0
2010/2011 2 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1954 Kocur Valter MSA Dolní Benešov 2109 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1954 Pacl Václav Labortech Ostrava 2268 0
2009/2010 11 A64 DDM Olomouc 1908 Čechál Martin SK Přerov 2001 1
2009/2010 10 A64 DDM Olomouc 1908 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov B 1929 1
2009/2010 9 A64 DDM Olomouc 1908 Mikulka Jan ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1818 0
2009/2010 8 A64 DDM Olomouc 1908 Zapletal Jiří TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1769 ½
2009/2010 7 A64 DDM Olomouc 1908 Novák Bořivoj TJ Sokol Hranice 1796 1
2009/2010 6 A64 DDM Olomouc 1908 Přenosil Jiří AŠK Olomouc B 2116 1
2009/2010 5 A64 DDM Olomouc 1908 Kincl Dobromir TJ Sokol Skalička B 1737 1
2009/2010 4 A64 DDM Olomouc 1908 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1996 0
2009/2010 3 A64 DDM Olomouc 1908 Hejnar Petr Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1854 ½
2009/2010 2 A64 DDM Olomouc 1908 Nečesaný Zdeněk Spartak Přerov B 1894 1
2009/2010 11 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1908 Doležel Jiří TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1991 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1908 Závůrka Roman SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2165 0
2009/2010 9 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1908 Růžička Milan LOKO Zábřeh 2083 0
2009/2010 8 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1908 Neoral Antonín AŠK DA Olomouc 2165 0
2009/2010 7 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1908 Dosoudil Miroslav ŠK Šternberk 1970 1
2009/2010 6 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1908 Cagašík Tomáš Spartak Přerov 2276 0
2009/2010 5 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1908 Kočí Slavomír T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1930 1
2009/2010 4 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1908 Matoušek Petr TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2168 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1908 Švancara Petr GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2132 0
2009/2010 1 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1908 Tsiligkaridis Kyriakos TJ Sokol Skalička 2132 0
2008/2009 10 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1907 Reichl Roman LOKO Zábřeh 1817 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1907 Trávníček Vladimír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1949 0
2008/2009 8 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1907 Bureš Vladimír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2144 0
2008/2009 7 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1907 Rickardt Roman GARDE Calcio Olomouc 1890 1
2008/2009 6 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1907 Zatloukal Petr SK Prostějov 2096 1
2008/2009 5 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1907 Unzeitig Libor AŠK DA Olomouc B 1767 0
2008/2009 4 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1907 Hájek Milan DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1766 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1907 Vaculka Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1830 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1907 Štec František Spartak Přerov 1931 1
2008/2009 1 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1907 Kramář Vladimír Sigmia Olomouc 1847 1
2008/2009 11 A64 DDM Olomouc 1907 Roháč Miloslav Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1821 1
2008/2009 10 A64 DDM Olomouc 1907 Čechovský Hynek Spartak Přerov B 1665 1
2008/2009 9 A64 DDM Olomouc 1907 Hrabal Jiří Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1752 ½
2008/2009 8 A64 DDM Olomouc 1907 Holka Miroslav TJ Sokol Hranice 1658 1
2008/2009 7 A64 DDM Olomouc 1907 Jemelka Jan Sportovní klub Přerov 2004 0
2008/2009 5 A64 DDM Olomouc 1907 Navrátil Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1849 1
2008/2009 4 A64 DDM Olomouc 1907 Hradský Aleš Sportovní klub Prostějov B 1900 0
2008/2009 2 A64 DDM Olomouc 1907 Kučera Bohuslav TJ Sokol Konice 1765 1
2008/2009 1 A64 DDM Olomouc 1907 Šimíček Jiljí TJ Sokol Skalička B 1
2007/2008 11 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 1830 Pytolaj Radek Tatran Litovel B 1824 0
2007/2008 7 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 1830 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2021 0
2007/2008 4 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 1830 Slovák Pavel ŠK Zlín B 2040 0
2007/2008 3 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 1830 Věžník Petr TJ Tatran Poštorná 1901 1
2007/2008 1 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 1830 Lasák Radek SK Prostějov 2142 1
2006/2007 10 A64 Grygov B 1843 Růžička Milan LOKO Zábřeh 2061 0
2006/2007 9 A64 Grygov B 1843 Virgler Karel SK Prostějov 1836 ½
2006/2007 5 A64 Grygov B 1843 Škovran Jaroslav ŠK SK Zlín C 1978 0
2006/2007 4 A64 Grygov B 1843 Fuchs Luděk ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2019 1
2006/2007 3 A64 Grygov B 1843 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel B 1995 1
2006/2007 1 A64 Grygov B 1843 Piskač Ondřej MKS Holešov 1806 1
2005/2006 11 A64 MIPAP Grygov B 1786 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín B 2050 0
2005/2006 9 A64 MIPAP Grygov B 1786 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž B 1970 1
2005/2006 4 A64 MIPAP Grygov B 1786 Dvouletý Pavel ŠK Staré Město B 1996 0
2005/2006 3 A64 MIPAP Grygov B 1786 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice 1824 0
2005/2006 2 A64 MIPAP Grygov B 1786 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov 2019 0
2005/2006 1 A64 MIPAP Grygov B 1786 Nejezchleba Josef LOKO Zábřeh 2012 0
2005/2006 10 A64 Grygov C 1786 Brablec Leoš TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1723 1
2005/2006 9 A64 Grygov C 1786 Dobeš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1779 0
2005/2006 8 A64 Grygov C 1786 Bém Josef ŠK Šumperk 1866 0
2004/2005 10 A64 Valoz Grygov C 1657 Kubíček Martin LOKO Zábřeh B 1494 1
2004/2005 9 A64 Valoz Grygov C 1657 Peřina Miroslav AŠK DA Olomouc 0
2004/2005 3 A64 Valoz Grygov C 1657 Petr Jiří SK Přerov 1696 1
2004/2005 7 Grygov 1657 Petrová Kristýna Plzeň A 1648 ½
2004/2005 6 Grygov 1657 Brčák Marek Tábor 1479 1
2004/2005 5 Grygov 1657 Tyle Jan OAZA Praha 1642 ½
2004/2005 4 Grygov 1657 Braun Marek Liberec 1677 0
2004/2005 3 Grygov 1657 Šmíd Jan Staré Město 1929 1
2004/2005 2 Grygov 1657 Tesař Martin Zlín 1788 ½
2004/2005 1 Grygov 1657 Uherek Michal Frýdek-Místek 1945 0
2004/2005 7 Grygov 1657 Svojanovský Tomáš Bruntál 1441 1
2004/2005 6 Grygov 1657 Uherek Michal Frýdek Místek 1945 0
2004/2005 5 Grygov 1657 Tesař Martin Zlín 1788 ½
2004/2005 4 Grygov 1657 Šmíd Jan Staré Město u U.H. 1929 1
2004/2005 1 Grygov 1657 Čuprová Iva Brankovice 1674 1