Hráč Kondula Dominik

Kondula Dominik

User Pic
Jméno: Kondula Dominik
Oddíl: ŠK Slavoj Poruba
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1736
Elo mezinárodní: 1712
ID: 33948
FIDE ID: 361399
Rok narození: 1990
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1712 1736 Janeček Miroslav Slezan Opava A 1722 1661 ½
2018/2019 11 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1759 1787 Neumann Filip SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1897 1850 0
2018/2019 10 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1759 1787 Janeček Miroslav KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 1702 1630 0
2018/2019 9 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1756 1787 Gřesová Zuzana TJ Sokol Dobrá 1954 1882 0
2018/2019 2 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1753 1788 Václavík David Slavoj Poruba "C" 2041 2039 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1756 1787 Zelenka Milan TJ Mořkov A 2101 2088 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1764 1787 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov B 1879 1881 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1764 1787 Tkadleček Petr TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1719 1720 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1758 1788 Diviš Jan ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1538 1519 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1758 1788 Čáp Šimon ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 1798 1818 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1753 1788 Cyroň Karel ŠK Hošťálkovice 1690 1733 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1762 1788 Oborný Tomáš TJ Ostrava D 1803 1795 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1757 1789 Literák Jaromír TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1653 1630 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1757 1789 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov B 1661 1669 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1757 1789 Neumann Karel TJ Ostrava D 1311 1434 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1775 1806 Snopek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory A 1743 1737 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 1758 1799 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec "B" 2011 2017 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 1758 1799 Kuboš Rostislav SK Slavia Orlová 2126 2193 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 1758 1799 Krejča Jakub Sokol Hošťálková 1996 1971 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 1758 1799 Húsek Martin ŠK Staré Město "B" 2086 2111 0
2015/2016 11 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1758 1799 Chrostek Lukáš TJ Ostrava "C" 1825 1834 ½
2015/2016 9 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1758 1799 Hurta Jiří ŠK Šenov "B" 1784 1793 ½
2015/2016 7 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1758 1799 Kotek René SK Petřvald 1689 1751 1
2015/2016 6 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1758 1799 Mol Václav TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1432 1
2015/2016 5 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1758 1799 Chlevišťan Jaromír TJ VOKD Poruba 1497 1558 1
2015/2016 4 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1758 1799 Neuwirth Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1555 1802 ½
2015/2016 2 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1758 1799 Kolařík Tomáš ŠK Hošťálkovice 1637 1652 0
2015/2016 1 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1758 1799 Peřík Alois TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1804 1818 0
2015/2016 9 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1758 1799 Gruszka Aleš SK Slavie Orlová "C" 1665 1692 ½
2014/2015 5 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1825 1877 Kaňák Filip BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1982 1952 0
2014/2015 4 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1825 1877 Hurta Jiří Baník Havířov "B" 1798 1805 0
2014/2015 11 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1825 1877 Chlevišťan Jaromír TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1559 1683 1
2014/2015 9 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1825 1877 Černoch Václav TJ Mořkov "A" 1738 1
2014/2015 8 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1825 1877 Týn Marek TJ Ostrava "C" 1839 1799 ½
2014/2015 7 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1825 1877 Štefaník Petr ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1422 1493 0
2014/2015 5 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1825 1877 Holík Jiří TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2004 0
2014/2015 4 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1825 1877 Kořínek Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1769 1790 0
2014/2015 3 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1825 1877 Vágner Ladislav TJ Studénka 1974 1963 ½
2014/2015 2 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1825 1877 Smutek Vladimír TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1839 0
2014/2015 1 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1825 1877 Madecký Bedřich ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1933 0
2013/2014 11 VOKD Poruba "C" 1830 1869 Bíža Miroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1864 1
2013/2014 7 VOKD Poruba "C" 1830 1869 Pindjak Michal TJ Fulnek "A" 1766 1
2013/2014 3 VOKD Poruba "C" 1830 1869 Hromádka Jaromír TJ Mořkov "A" 1825 1823 1
2013/2014 2 VOKD Poruba "C" 1830 1869 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov "A" 1991 1936 ½
2013/2014 1 VOKD Poruba "C" 1830 1869 Osladil Jaroslav TJ Studénka "A" 1807 1
2013/2014 10 TJ VOKD Poruba 1830 1869 Gerych Jan Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2019 1975 0
2013/2014 9 TJ VOKD Poruba 1830 1869 Navrátil Jiří A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2071 2074 0
2013/2014 8 TJ VOKD Poruba 1830 1869 Plšek Pavel TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 1981 1944 1
2013/2014 6 TJ VOKD Poruba 1830 1869 Čech Tomáš Sokol Dobrá 2163 2152 0
2013/2014 5 TJ VOKD Poruba 1830 1869 Luczyk Petr SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1931 2004 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ VOKD Poruba 1830 1869 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín "B" 1954 1961 0
2013/2014 9 VOKD Poruba "B" 1830 1869 Stania Petr Slezan Opava "B" 1781 1774 0
2013/2014 8 VOKD Poruba "B" 1830 1869 Pecha Vladan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1750 1756 0
2013/2014 7 VOKD Poruba "B" 1830 1869 Bachořík Otto Labortech Ostrava "B" 2137 2133 ½
2013/2014 5 VOKD Poruba "B" 1830 1869 Milián Milan TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 1871 1824 ½
2013/2014 2 VOKD Poruba "B" 1830 1869 Kořínek Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1810 1825 0
2013/2014 1 VOKD Poruba "B" 1830 1869 Mikulenčák Jan ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 1848 1840 1
2012/2013 11 VOKD Poruba "C" 1820 1899 Týn Marek TJ Ostrava "B" 1875 1895 0
2012/2013 10 VOKD Poruba "C" 1820 1899 Sládeček Ivo TJ Studénka "A" 1873 ½
2012/2013 8 VOKD Poruba "C" 1820 1899 Kolařík Tomáš ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1735 1723 ½
2012/2013 7 VOKD Poruba "C" 1820 1899 Kusák Lubomír TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1000 1
2012/2013 6 VOKD Poruba "C" 1820 1899 Kadlec Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1891 1874 ½
2012/2013 4 VOKD Poruba "C" 1820 1899 Černoch Lukáš TJ Mořkov "A" 1838 0
2012/2013 3 VOKD Poruba "C" 1820 1899 Pindjak Michal TJ Fulnek "A" 1749 1
2012/2013 2 VOKD Poruba "C" 1820 1899 Holík Jiří T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2013 0
2012/2013 1 VOKD Poruba "C" 1820 1899 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1693 1
2012/2013 11 VOKD Poruba "B" 1820 1899 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec "C" 1987 1870 ½
2012/2013 10 VOKD Poruba "B" 1820 1899 Caletková Michaela Slezan Opava "B" 1711 1785 1
2012/2013 9 VOKD Poruba "B" 1820 1899 Szotkowski Bohuslav ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1920 1869 ½
2012/2013 5 VOKD Poruba "B" 1820 1899 Vít Jiří Slavoj Poruba "B" 2016 1997 1
2012/2013 1 VOKD Poruba "B" 1820 1899 Sněhota Vilém ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1752 1
2011/2012 11 VOKD Poruba "C" 1882 Marek Matyáš T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1945 2114 0
2011/2012 10 VOKD Poruba "C" 1882 Sládeček Ivo TJ Studenka "A" 1869 ½
2011/2012 9 VOKD Poruba "C" 1882 Tománek Marek ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1886 1
2011/2012 8 VOKD Poruba "C" 1882 Petrov Bogoljub ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1909 1950 1
2011/2012 7 VOKD Poruba "C" 1882 Kořínek Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1792 1750 1
2011/2012 5 VOKD Poruba "C" 1882 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1816 1849 1
2011/2012 4 VOKD Poruba "C" 1882 Mička Norbert TJ Mořkov "B" 1748 1
2011/2012 2 VOKD Poruba "C" 1882 Oborný Lubor Slavoj Poruba "B" 1979 1984 ½
2011/2012 1 VOKD Poruba "C" 1882 Smělý Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1813 1
2011/2012 11 VOKD Poruba "B" 1882 Balogh Milan Mittal Ostrava "B" 1873 1873 ½
2011/2012 7 VOKD Poruba "B" 1882 Pán Vladimír TJ Město Albrechtice 1978 2011 0
2011/2012 6 VOKD Poruba "B" 1882 Szotkowski Bohuslav ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 1907 1860 1
2011/2012 5 VOKD Poruba "B" 1882 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec "C" 2036 1905 ½
2011/2012 3 VOKD Poruba "B" 1882 Sovadina Jiří Slezan Opava "B" 1952 1985 0
2011/2012 2 VOKD Poruba "B" 1882 Bělka Lubomír MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2013 1997 0
2011/2012 1 VOKD Poruba "B" 1882 Jureček Daniel Orel Opava "A" 1798 ½
2010/2011 11 VOKD Poruba "B" 1916 Boček Dalibor Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1830 0
2010/2011 7 VOKD Poruba "B" 1916 Novák Jiří Baník Havířov "B" 1905 ½
2010/2011 6 VOKD Poruba "B" 1916 Wanot Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1908 0
2010/2011 3 VOKD Poruba "B" 1916 Ovesný Radim Slovan Havířov "A" 1994 1
2010/2011 2 VOKD Poruba "B" 1916 Vícha Martin Slezan Opava "B" 1914 1
2010/2011 9 VOKD Poruba "C" 1916 Oborný Lubor Slavoj Poruba "B" 1991 ½
2010/2011 8 VOKD Poruba "C" 1916 Sládeček Ivo TJ Studenka "A" 1880 0
2010/2011 7 VOKD Poruba "C" 1916 Chmela Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1758 ½
2010/2011 6 VOKD Poruba "C" 1916 Pindjak Michal TJ Fulnek "A" 1729 1
2010/2011 5 VOKD Poruba "C" 1916 Černoch Václav TJ Mořkov "B" 1732 ½
2010/2011 4 VOKD Poruba "C" 1916 Rosinský Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 2058 0
2010/2011 3 VOKD Poruba "C" 1916 Píša Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1960 0
2010/2011 2 VOKD Poruba "C" 1916 Jamka Josef ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1836 0
2010/2011 1 VOKD Poruba "C" 1916 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2048 0
2009/2010 11 VOKD Poruba B 1864 Halamíček Robert TJ Frenštát 1799 1
2009/2010 10 VOKD Poruba B 1864 Šima František TJ Fulnek 1699 1
2009/2010 8 VOKD Poruba B 1864 TJ Mariánské Hory B 1
2009/2010 7 VOKD Poruba B 1864 Peška Jan ŠK Hošťálkovice 1635 1
2009/2010 6 VOKD Poruba B 1864 Hýl Miroslav ŠK Petřvald 1529 1
2009/2010 5 VOKD Poruba B 1864 Bobek Jan TJ Nový Jičín 1759 1
2009/2010 3 VOKD Poruba B 1864 Smělý Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1776 0
2009/2010 2 VOKD Poruba B 1864 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava D 1848 1
2009/2010 1 VOKD Poruba B 1864 Zacharová Lada Vagonka Studénka 1
2009/2010 9 VOKD Poruba E 1864 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava E 1848 ½
2009/2010 8 VOKD Poruba E 1864 Klíma Václav HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1732 1
2009/2010 7 VOKD Poruba E 1864 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1800 1
2009/2010 6 VOKD Poruba E 1864 Vaníček Adolf TJ Mariánské Hory C 1865 1
2009/2010 5 VOKD Poruba E 1864 Lamper Vlastimil Sokol Vítkovice 1988 0
2009/2010 4 VOKD Poruba E 1864 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov B 1947 0
2009/2010 3 VOKD Poruba E 1864 Sedlář Jaroslav VOKD Poruba D 1887 ½
2009/2010 2 VOKD Poruba E 1864 Rafaj Oldřich Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1949 ½
2009/2010 1 VOKD Poruba E 1864 Jamka Josef Slovan Ostrava A 1816 ½
2008/2009 11 VOKD Poruba "E" 1702 Petrovský Jan Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1748 1
2008/2009 10 VOKD Poruba "E" 1702 Sanitrák Jan Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1814 1
2008/2009 9 VOKD Poruba "E" 1702 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov "C" 1938 0
2008/2009 8 VOKD Poruba "E" 1702 Studník Oldřich TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1772 1
2008/2009 7 VOKD Poruba "E" 1702 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1783 1
2008/2009 6 VOKD Poruba "E" 1702 Chmela Zdeněk Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1757 1
2008/2009 5 VOKD Poruba "E" 1702 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1684 1
2008/2009 4 VOKD Poruba "E" 1702 Tokarský Radovan VOKD Poruba "D" 1835 0
2008/2009 3 VOKD Poruba "E" 1702 Němec Jaroslav ŠK Šenov "B" 1562 1
2008/2009 2 VOKD Poruba "E" 1702 Fiala Radovan ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1729 0
2008/2009 1 VOKD Poruba "E" 1702 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1832 0
2008/2009 11 VOKD Poruba "C" 1702 Adámek Emil TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1665 1
2008/2009 10 VOKD Poruba "C" 1702 Kubelka Jaroslav TJ Fulnek "A" 1572 1
2008/2009 9 VOKD Poruba "C" 1702 Sládkovská Petra TJ Mořkov "B" 1472 1
2008/2009 8 VOKD Poruba "C" 1702 Zeman Karel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1703 ½
2008/2009 7 VOKD Poruba "C" 1702 Mikoška Josef Vagonka Studénka "A" 1724 1
2008/2009 6 VOKD Poruba "C" 1702 Štrba Lukáš Mittal Ostrava "D" 1
2008/2009 5 VOKD Poruba "C" 1702 Hajduček Milan ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1599 1
2008/2009 4 VOKD Poruba "C" 1702 Sklenář Josef ŠK Svinov "B" 1621 1
2008/2009 1 VOKD Poruba "C" 1702 Mol Václav TJ Frenštát "A" 1453 1
2007/2008 11 VOKD Poruba "E" 1730 Sanitrák Jan Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1799 0
2007/2008 10 VOKD Poruba "E" 1730 Petrovský Jan Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1766 ½
2007/2008 9 VOKD Poruba "E" 1730 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov "B" 1790 ½
2007/2008 8 VOKD Poruba "E" 1730 Studník Oldřich TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1724 0
2007/2008 7 VOKD Poruba "E" 1730 Fiala Radovan ŠK Hošťálkovice 1729 0
2007/2008 6 VOKD Poruba "E" 1730 Klíma Václav HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1665 1
2007/2008 5 VOKD Poruba "E" 1730 Kordas Oldřich Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1811 0
2007/2008 4 VOKD Poruba "E" 1730 Dobiáš Petr Mittal Ostrava "E" 1780 1
2007/2008 3 VOKD Poruba "E" 1730 Geffert Michal ŠK Šenov "C" 2003 0
2007/2008 2 VOKD Poruba "E" 1730 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba "D" 1867 0
2007/2008 1 VOKD Poruba "E" 1730 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1705 ½