Hráč Jemelka Jan

Jemelka Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Jemelka Jan
Oddíl: ŠK Vinary
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1954
Elo mezinárodní: 1987
ID: 2220
FIDE ID: 316784
Rok narození: 1974
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 MEOPTA Přerov Vinary 1987 1954 Marčík Filip SK Prostějov B 1264 1464 ½
2018/2019 9 Meopta Přerov Vinary 1987 1965 Prucek Ladislav T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 1793 1794 ½
2018/2019 7 Meopta Přerov Vinary 1987 1965 Fiala Vlastimil Sigmia Olomouc A 1980 1925 0
2018/2019 6 Meopta Přerov Vinary 1987 1965 Novák Miroslav Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1420 1456 1
2018/2019 3 Meopta Přerov Vinary 1987 1965 Ochman Tomáš Šachový klub Olomouc B 1853 1839 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Vinary C 1987 1965 Vitoslavský Jiří Sokol Citov B 1674 1673 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Vinary C 1987 1965 Filouš Jiří Spartak Přerov 1814 1741 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Vinary C 1987 1965 Kincl Dobromir Sokol Skalička C 1728 1694 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Vinary C 1987 1965 Novák Bořivoj Sokol Hranice 1709 1660 1
2017/2018 5 Spartak Přerov 1987 1964 Mikulka Jan ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1805 1819 1
2017/2018 1 Spartak Přerov 1987 1964 Adámek Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1872 1801 ½
2015/2016 8 Spartak Přerov 1987 1964 Musil Vítězslav A64 Př.F UP Olomouc 1939 1948 ½
2015/2016 7 Spartak Přerov 1987 1964 Maláč Pavel Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1903 1914 ½
2015/2016 6 Spartak Přerov 1987 1964 Čala Jiří T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1765 1783 1
2015/2016 5 Spartak Přerov 1987 1964 Pinkava Jaroslav T.J. Sokol Konice 1762 0
2014/2015 11 Spartak Přerov 1994 1982 Maláč Pavel ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1962 1958 ½
2014/2015 10 Spartak Přerov 1994 1982 Hájek Zdeněk T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1932 1906 ½
2014/2015 8 Spartak Přerov 1994 1982 Kašparovský Petr T. J. Sokol Konice 1853 0
2014/2015 7 Spartak Přerov 1994 1982 Mlčák Viktor AŠK DA Olomouc B 1991 1990 ½
2014/2015 6 Spartak Přerov 1994 1982 Vláčil Vladimír T. J. Sokol Tovačov 2065 2046 1
2014/2015 5 Spartak Přerov 1994 1982 Přikryl Tomáš ŠK Vinary 1940 1936 ½
2014/2015 3 Spartak Přerov 1994 1982 Novák Bořivoj T. J. Sokol Hranice 1842 1785 ½
2014/2015 2 Spartak Přerov 1994 1982 Hradský Aleš SK Prostějov B 1792 1868 0
2014/2015 1 Spartak Přerov 1994 1982 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 2060 2048 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Vinary B 1994 1982 Filouš Jiří Spartak Přerov B 1814 1854 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Vinary B 1994 1982 Shejbal Rostislav SK Hradčany 1000 1
2014/2015 3 A64 PřF Olomouc 1994 1982 Zapletal Jiří TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2018 2066 0
2014/2015 2 A64 PřF Olomouc 1994 1982 Navrátil Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2074 2017 ½
2013/2014 8 A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2005 1991 Beseda Roman Sokol Dobrá 2107 2093 ½
2013/2014 7 A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2005 1991 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1869 2019 0
2013/2014 5 A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2005 1991 Kubeczka Aleš TJ Slovan Havířov 2069 2066 0
2013/2014 3 A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2005 1991 Židek Václav KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2135 2123 0
2013/2014 7 Spartak Přerov 2005 1991 Mohapl Petr ŠK Šternberk 2096 2131 ½
2013/2014 6 Spartak Přerov 2005 1991 Zedník Josef A64 PřF Olomouc 2081 2094 1
2013/2014 5 Spartak Přerov 2005 1991 Zbořil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 2116 2110 ½
2013/2014 3 Spartak Přerov 2005 1991 Matoušek Petr Sokol Přemyslovice 2107 2091 0
2012/2013 11 Spartak Přerov 2020 2008 Musil Vítězslav TJ Sokol Skalička 2018 2037 ½
2012/2013 10 Spartak Přerov 2020 2008 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1996 2016 ½
2012/2013 9 Spartak Přerov 2020 2008 Fuksík Jakub A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2169 2196 ½
2012/2013 8 Spartak Přerov 2020 2008 Maláč Pavel Sigmia Olomouc 1924 1987 ½
2012/2013 4 Spartak Přerov 2020 2008 Opravil Karel LOKO Zábřeh 2024 2018 ½
2012/2013 3 Spartak Přerov 2020 2008 Sohr Vladimír T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2094 2099 0
2012/2013 2 Spartak Přerov 2020 2008 Švancara Petr TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2127 2121 ½
2012/2013 1 Spartak Přerov 2020 2008 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2154 2148 0
2012/2013 11 SK Přerov 2020 2008 Gorba Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1775 1765 ½
2012/2013 9 SK Přerov 2020 2008 Čala Jiří TJ Sokol Tovačov 1771 ½
2012/2013 6 SK Přerov 2020 2008 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov B 1994 1942 ½
2012/2013 2 SK Přerov 2020 2008 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc 1972 2000 ½
2011/2012 10 SK Přerov 2004 2008 Rickardt Roman GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1885 0
2011/2012 4 SK Přerov 2004 2008 Mikulka Jan Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1847 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Spartak Přerov 2004 2008 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2027 2080 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Spartak Přerov 2004 2008 Stratil Ladislav TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2369 2370 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Spartak Přerov 2004 2008 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2166 2186 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Spartak Přerov 2004 2008 Opravil Karel LOKO Zábřeh 2068 2072 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Spartak Přerov 2004 2008 Zapletal Milan ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1940 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Spartak Přerov 2004 2008 Fiala Vlastimil Sigmia Olomouc 2025 2056 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Spartak Přerov 2004 2008 Matoušek Petr TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2129 2097 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Spartak Přerov 2004 2008 Kozák Petr TJ Sokol Skalička 2133 2126 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Spartak Přerov 2004 2008 Čížek Petr T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1856 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Spartak Přerov 2004 2008 Volek Karel ŠK Loštice 1960 1955 0
2010/2011 10 SK Přerov 2011 Prucek Ladislav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1855 1
2010/2011 8 SK Přerov 2011 Maláč Pavel Sigmia Olomouc A 1991 ½
2010/2011 7 SK Přerov 2011 Bureš Michael SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1553 1
2010/2011 6 SK Přerov 2011 Holka Miroslav TJ Sokol Hranice 1858 1
2010/2011 5 SK Přerov 2011 Král Jan TJ Sokol Konice 1689 1
2010/2011 4 SK Přerov 2011 Dosoudil Bedřich SIgmia Olomouc B 1849 1
2010/2011 3 SK Přerov 2011 Matoušek Petr SK Prostějov B 2113 ½
2010/2011 2 SK Přerov 2011 Vozák Lukáš TJ Sokol Skalička B 1620 ½
2010/2011 1 SK Přerov 2011 Rickardt Roman GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1901 1
2010/2011 11 Spartak Přerov 2011 Fiala Vlastimil Garde Calcio Olomouc 2089 ½
2010/2011 10 Spartak Přerov 2011 Doležel Jaromír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2067 ½
2010/2011 9 Spartak Přerov 2011 Zedník Josef A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1851 0
2010/2011 8 Spartak Přerov 2011 Čížek Petr T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1823 ½
2010/2011 7 Spartak Přerov 2011 Lužíková Nicola Tatran Litovel C 1845 0
2010/2011 6 Spartak Přerov 2011 Sýkora Jan TJ Sokol Skalička 2120 ½
2010/2011 5 Spartak Přerov 2011 Opravil Karel LOKO Zábřeh 2052 0
2010/2011 4 Spartak Přerov 2011 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc 1998 1
2010/2011 3 Spartak Přerov 2011 Matoušek Petr TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2113 ½
2010/2011 2 Spartak Přerov 2011 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2005 ½
2010/2011 1 Spartak Přerov 2011 Dosoudil Miroslav ŠK Šternberk 1970 ½
2009/2010 11 Spartak Přerov 2006 Popelka Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2088 0
2009/2010 10 Spartak Přerov 2006 Volek Karel DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1930 1
2009/2010 9 Spartak Přerov 2006 Fiala Vlastimil GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2046 0
2009/2010 8 Spartak Přerov 2006 Sýkora Jan TJ Sokol Skalička 2050 0
2009/2010 7 Spartak Přerov 2006 Vicenec Roman TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2027 ½
2009/2010 6 Spartak Přerov 2006 Kolašín Jan TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1982 1
2009/2010 5 Spartak Přerov 2006 Opravil Karel LOKO Zábřeh 2059 ½
2009/2010 4 Spartak Přerov 2006 Mlčák Viktor AŠK DA Olomouc 2085 0
2009/2010 3 Spartak Přerov 2006 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk 1917 ½
2009/2010 2 Spartak Přerov 2006 Závůrka Roman SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2165 ½
2009/2010 1 Spartak Přerov 2006 Sohr Vladimír T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2137 ½
2009/2010 11 SK Přerov 2006 Musil Vítězslav A64 DDM Olomouc 1968 0
2009/2010 10 SK Přerov 2006 Šindelář Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1617 1
2009/2010 9 SK Přerov 2006 Rickardt Roman Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1889 ½
2009/2010 8 SK Přerov 2006 Geryk Milan Spartak Přerov B 1670 1
2009/2010 7 SK Přerov 2006 Kučera Bohuslav TJ Sokol Konice 1750 1
2009/2010 6 SK Přerov 2006 Vinklárek Antonín TJ Sokol Skalička B 1650 1
2009/2010 5 SK Přerov 2006 Jančík Rostislav SK Prostějov B 1863 1
2009/2010 4 SK Přerov 2006 Mikulík Josef ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1932 ½
2009/2010 3 SK Přerov 2006 Prucek Ladislav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1886 1
2009/2010 2 SK Přerov 2006 Vykopal Jan TJ Sokol Hranice 1748 1
2009/2010 1 SK Přerov 2006 Kolmaš Oldřich AŠK Olomouc B 1901 1
2008/2009 11 Sportovní klub Přerov 2004 Svoboda Otakar Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1732 1
2008/2009 10 Sportovní klub Přerov 2004 Holka Miroslav TJ Sokol Hranice 1658 1
2008/2009 9 Sportovní klub Přerov 2004 Štaffa Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 2028 1
2008/2009 8 Sportovní klub Přerov 2004 Tsiligkaridis Kyriakos TJ Sokol Skalička A 2140 1
2008/2009 7 Sportovní klub Přerov 2004 Hrabal Michal A64 DDM Olomouc 1907 1
2008/2009 6 Sportovní klub Přerov 2004 Jančík Rostislav Sportovní klub Prostějov B 1859 1
2008/2009 5 Sportovní klub Přerov 2004 Koudelka Ctirad SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1722 1
2008/2009 4 Sportovní klub Přerov 2004 Pinkava Jaroslav TJ Sokol Konice 1808 1
2008/2009 3 Sportovní klub Přerov 2004 Škutová Hana TJ Sokol Skalička B 1767 1
2008/2009 2 Sportovní klub Přerov 2004 Ticháček Vít Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1506 1
2008/2009 1 Sportovní klub Přerov 2004 Filouš Jiří Spartak Přerov B 1725 1
2008/2009 11 Spartak Přerov 2004 Kučera Jiří Sigmia Olomouc 1962 ½
2008/2009 10 Spartak Přerov 2004 Pavlů Jiří T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1893 1
2008/2009 9 Spartak Přerov 2004 Zapletal Jiří LOKO Zábřeh 2138 ½
2008/2009 8 Spartak Přerov 2004 Trávníček Vladimír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1949 0
2008/2009 7 Spartak Přerov 2004 Vicenec Roman TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2046 0
2008/2009 6 Spartak Přerov 2004 Trávníček Petr GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2188 0
2008/2009 5 Spartak Přerov 2004 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2153 0
2008/2009 4 Spartak Přerov 2004 Molnár Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc B 1871 1
2008/2009 3 Spartak Přerov 2004 Volek Karel DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1928 ½
2008/2009 2 Spartak Přerov 2004 Švéda Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1970 0
2008/2009 1 Spartak Přerov 2004 Hradský Aleš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1900 1
2007/2008 11 Spartak Přerov 1928 Hanousek Vojtěch DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1684 1
2007/2008 10 Spartak Přerov 1928 Stratil Petr ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 2122 0
2007/2008 9 Spartak Přerov 1928 Slavík Miroslav ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1792 1
2007/2008 8 Spartak Přerov 1928 Grund Lubomír LOKO Zábřeh B 1398 1
2007/2008 6 Spartak Přerov 1928 Spurný Antonín TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1869 ½
2007/2008 5 Spartak Přerov 1928 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov B 2055 1
2007/2008 4 Spartak Přerov 1928 Rickardt Roman Garde Calcio Olomouc 1923 ½
2007/2008 3 Spartak Přerov 1928 Zapletal Milan TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1937 ½
2007/2008 2 Spartak Přerov 1928 Ondruch Jiří Sigmia Olomouc 1776 1
2007/2008 1 Spartak Přerov 1928 Vaculka Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1843 1
2007/2008 11 Sportovní klub Přerov 1928 Hons Bohuslav TJ Sokol Hranice 1597 1
2007/2008 9 Sportovní klub Přerov 1928 Šindelář Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1655 1
2007/2008 8 Sportovní klub Přerov 1928 Goroš Jan Agentura GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1886 ½
2007/2008 6 Sportovní klub Přerov 1928 Vozák Luboš TJ Sokol Skalička 1649 1
2007/2008 5 Sportovní klub Přerov 1928 Schmiedt Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc B 1817 1
2007/2008 4 Sportovní klub Přerov 1928 Sapík Miloslav ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1767 1
2007/2008 3 Sportovní klub Přerov 1928 Šťastný Petr Spartak Přerov B 1494 1
2007/2008 2 Sportovní klub Přerov 1928 Böhm Vilém TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1819 1
2007/2008 1 Sportovní klub Přerov 1928 Pinkava Jaroslav TJ Sokol Konice 1812 0
2006/2007 11 SK Přerov 1974 Glöckner Jaromír DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1902 0
2006/2007 10 SK Přerov 1974 Marek Petr TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1687 ½
2006/2007 9 SK Přerov 1974 Zdráhal Václav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1836 0
2006/2007 8 SK Přerov 1974 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov B 2054 ½
2006/2007 7 SK Přerov 1974 Hudský Ladislav LOKO Zábřeh B 1656 1
2006/2007 6 SK Přerov 1974 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk 1929 ½
2006/2007 5 SK Přerov 1974 Goroš Jan Garde Calcio Olomouc 1871 1
2006/2007 4 SK Přerov 1974 Šlechta Ladislav Spartak Přerov 1896 ½
2006/2007 3 SK Přerov 1974 Stratil Petr ŠK Sokol Šumperk 2180 ½
2006/2007 2 SK Přerov 1974 Kočí Ladislav TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1998 0
2006/2007 1 SK Přerov 1974 Grúz Jiří ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1702 0
2005/2006 11 SK Přerov 1975 Volek Karel DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1943 0
2005/2006 10 SK Přerov 1975 Grúz Jiří ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1666 1
2005/2006 9 SK Přerov 1975 Konečný Martin AŠK DA Olomouc 1946 0
2005/2006 8 SK Přerov 1975 Ošťádal Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1820 ½
2005/2006 7 SK Přerov 1975 Odstrčil Martin LOKO Zábřeh B 1838 ½
2005/2006 6 SK Přerov 1975 Klézl František TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1684 1
2005/2006 5 SK Přerov 1975 Švéda Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1961 ½
2005/2006 4 SK Přerov 1975 Klimeš Jiří ŠK Šumperk 1882 1
2005/2006 2 SK Přerov 1975 Jančík Rostislav SK Prostějov B 1822 1
2005/2006 1 SK Přerov 1975 Diviš Josef A64 Grygov C 2083 ½
2004/2005 8 A64 Mipap Grygov B 2016 Krčál Michal ŠK Trinom Zlín B 1983 0
2004/2005 5 A64 Mipap Grygov B 2016 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 1818 ½
2004/2005 11 SK Přerov 2016 Prucek Ladislav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1818 0
2004/2005 10 SK Přerov 2016 Formánek Martin DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2170 0
2004/2005 9 SK Přerov 2016 Sohr Vladimír ŠK Šumperk 2135 ½
2004/2005 8 SK Přerov 2016 Mišta Ladislav Tatran Litovel C 2152 ½
2004/2005 7 SK Přerov 2016 Adamčík Martin SK Prostějov 2155 0
2004/2005 6 SK Přerov 2016 Nejezchleba Josef LOKO Zábřeh B 2088 0
2004/2005 5 SK Přerov 2016 Opravil Karel TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2063 0
2004/2005 4 SK Přerov 2016 Kozák Petr AŠK DA Olomouc 2080 ½
2004/2005 3 SK Přerov 2016 Fuksík Jakub A64 Valoz Grygov C 2226 1
2004/2005 2 SK Přerov 2016 Spurný Ondřej TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1988 0
2004/2005 1 SK Přerov 2016 Kotík Věroslav Sigmia Olomouc 2034 0
2003/2004 11 SK Přerov 2001 Kozák Petr AŠK DA Olomouc 2117 ½
2003/2004 10 SK Přerov 2001 Fiala Vlastimil Sigmia Olomouc 2055 ½
2003/2004 9 SK Přerov 2001 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov B 2186 0
2003/2004 8 SK Přerov 2001 Nejezchleba Josef Loko Zábřeh B 2015 0
2003/2004 7 SK Přerov 2001 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel C 2049 1
2003/2004 6 SK Přerov 2001 Štec František Spartak Přerov 2057 ½
2003/2004 4 SK Přerov 2001 Navrátil Jiří TJ Unex Uničov 2163 0
2003/2004 3 SK Přerov 2001 Švancara Petr A64 Grygov C 2244 0
2003/2004 2 SK Přerov 2001 Spurný Ondřej Sokol Přemyslovice 1990 1
2003/2004 1 SK Přerov 2001 Hastík Svatopluk ŠK Jeseník 2096 1