Hráč Zavadilová Karolína

Zavadilová Karolína

User Pic
Jméno: Zavadilová Karolína
Oddíl: ŠK Duras BVK
Výkonnostní třída / Titul:
Elo národní: 1822
Elo mezinárodní: 1776
ID: 26143
FIDE ID: 300519
Rok narození: 1995
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1791 1823 Ledvina Libor Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1753 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1791 1823 Dryšl Radek TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1899 1877 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1791 1823 Vašíček František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1663 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1755 1728 Hruška Vladimír Orel Ořechov 1985 1966 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1755 1728 Ondračka Václav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1761 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1755 1728 Majer Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2033 2045 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1755 1728 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo 1984 1975 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1755 1728 Varga Marian ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1842 1826 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1755 1728 Alfimov Igor KŠ Říčany 1925 1888 1943 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1755 1728 Hanzlík Daniel Chess Most 1690 1695 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1755 1728 Hejduk Miroslav Desko Liberec 1651 1735 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1755 1728 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno 1543 1532 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1755 1728 Petrásek Kamil TJ Štefanydes Polička 1697 1777 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1755 1728 Šimoník Adam SK Boršice 1885 1921 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1755 1728 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město 1678 1802 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1755 1728 Mičulka David TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1865 1955 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1755 1728 Hofírek Benedikt ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1949 1915 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1755 1728 Petrásek Kamil TJ Štefanydes Polička 1697 1777 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1755 1728 Šimoník Adam SK Boršice 1885 1921 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1755 1728 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město 1678 1802 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1755 1728 Kubík Michael BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1980 2052 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1755 1728 Gažik Viktor TJ Slovan Havířov 1977 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1760 Součková Marie ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1581 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1760 Marek Jiří TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1997 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "A" 1760 Ladický Milan TJ Sokol Postoupky "B" 1363 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "A" 1760 Richter Michael TJ Sokol Postoupky "A" 1572 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "A" 1760 Krejča Jakub TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1521 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "A" 1760 Pilch David SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1547 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "A" 1760 Krajíček Filip ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1100 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "A" 1760 Karapetyan David ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1648 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "A" 1760 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město "B" 1703 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "A" 1760 Skalka Jan SK Boršice "B" 1692 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "A" 1760 Daněk Daniel ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1370 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "A" 1760 Špilar Martin SK DDM Vyškov 1250 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "A" 1760 Skořepa Tomáš Sokol Bedřichov 1535 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1737 Kolek Josef ŠK Tetčice 1814 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1737 Jelen Jiří TJ Znojmo 1920 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1737 Bílek Petr TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1901 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1737 Hanuš Michal Biomedica Říčany C 1250 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1737 Jordán Petr Biomedica Říčany A 1467 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1737 Škvařil Michal TJ Bohemians Praha 1458 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1737 Pokorná Alžběta ŠK Smíchov - Praha A 1332 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1737 Luxemburk Jan Biomedica Říčany B 1264 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1737 Jelínek Lukáš Spartak Vlašim B 1527 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1737 Krčil Tomáš Jiskra Humpolec 1250 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1737 Suchomelová Simona Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1250 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1737 Kratochvíl Vít TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1839 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1737 Knotek Petr ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1250 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1737 Nuc Kryštof QCC České Budějovice 1250 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1749 Absolín Ladislav ŠK 64 Brno B 1604 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1749 Prokop Jiří BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1706 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1749 Špolc Ondřej DDM Praha 6 A 1371 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1749 Rosenbaumová Anna ŠK Řevnice 1467 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1749 Minasjan Garegin ŠK Smíchov - Praha A 1442 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1749 Franěk Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 1403 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1749 Nguyenová Adéla TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1617 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1749 Walek Petr TJ Náměšťnad Oslavou 1489 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1749 Stárek Stanislav Biomedica Říčany B 1250 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1749 Luxemburk Jan Biomedica Říčany C 1250 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1749 Zuziak Petr ŠK Duras BVK Brno B 1382 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1749 Žilavý Jan ŠACHklub Tábor 1250 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1749 Brych Jiří ŠO DKV České Budějovice 1486 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1471 Krejčí Patrik ŠK Řevnice 1317 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1471 ŠK Smíchov - Praha 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1471 Knížek Richard TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1250 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1471 Němcová Eva SK OAZA Praha B 1100 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1471 Oulehle Lubomír Sokol Tábor 1250 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1471 Schachinger Petr Šachklub Tábor 1100 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1471 Dušek Vladimír QCC DKV Č. Budějovice 1100 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1471 Katrincová Lucie Sokol Bedřichov 1100 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1471 Homola Martin TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1325 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1471 Krejčí Martin Biomedica Říčany B 1393 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1471 Jelínek Lukáš TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1250 1
2006/2007 11 BVK Duras Brno 1412 Řadová Jana Slavia Kroměříž 1257 1
2006/2007 10 BVK Duras Brno 1412 Premus Jan MSA Dolní Benešov 0
2006/2007 9 BVK Duras Brno 1412 Nováková Vendula BŠŠ DDM Frýdek-Místek D 1361 1
2006/2007 8 BVK Duras Brno 1412 Tvrdoň Radek BŠŠ DDM Frýdek-Místek C 1437 1
2006/2007 7 BVK Duras Brno 1412 Ptošek Jan SK Slavia Orlová 1693 ½
2006/2007 6 BVK Duras Brno 1412 Šuťjak Martin Tatran Poštorná 1100 1
2006/2007 5 BVK Duras Brno 1412 Daněk Tomáš ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1000 1
2006/2007 4 BVK Duras Brno 1412 Janska Petr SK Boršice B 1100 1
2006/2007 3 BVK Duras Brno 1412 Dočekalová Zuzana VOKD Poruba 1616 0
2006/2007 2 BVK Duras Brno 1412 Bureš Roman SŠŠ Staré Město B 1100 1
2006/2007 1 BVK Duras Brno 1412 Rafaja Marek TJ Sokol Postoupky 1581 0
2005/2006 10 DURAS BRNO F 1454 Kacálek Tomáš SOKOL STŘELICE 1701 0
2005/2006 8 DURAS BRNO F 1454 Kábela Milan ŠK TETČICE 1763 0
2005/2006 5 DURAS BRNO F 1454 Schneider Michal SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1835 0
2005/2006 4 DURAS BRNO F 1454 Bezdíček Miloš ŠK 64 BRNO B 1771 0
2005/2006 3 DURAS BRNO F 1454 Turza Pavel MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA B 1775 0
2005/2006 2 DURAS BRNO F 1454 Točev Dosi LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1736 0
2005/2006 1 DURAS BRNO F 1454 Řehůřek Jiří PRŮKOPNÍK PETRIA 1699 ½