Hráč Liška Martin

Liška Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Liška Martin
Oddíl: ŠK Kuřim, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1428
Elo mezinárodní: 1324
ID: 34770
FIDE ID: 381721
Rok narození: 1999
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 ŠK Kuřim E 1324 1406 Rampulová Markéta ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 0 1229 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Kuřim E 1324 1406 Porč Pavel ŠK Střelice B 1669 1616 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Kuřim E 1324 1406 Maláska Karel ŠK Tišnov A 0 1728 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1324 1374 Hruška Marek MKS Vyškov "B" 1366 1180 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1324 1374 Wehrenberg Petr Šachy Zastávka "A" 0 1525 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1324 1374 Novotný Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 1212 1322 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1324 1374 Adler Lubomír ŠK Kuřim "K" 0 1360 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1297 1336 Coufalová Laura ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1297 1336 Marcikán Tomáš Makkabi Boskovice 1576 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1297 1336 Vraj Karel Sokol Hošťálková 1755 1849 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1297 1336 Jiříček Jakub TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín 1807 1836 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1297 1336 Gemsa Pavel OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1915 1896 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1297 1336 Filip Tomáš Interchess FM 1769 1722 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1297 1336 Kureš Michael ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1540 1551 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1297 1336 Hvozdovič Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1629 1503 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1297 1336 Němec David ŠK Kuřim "A" 1709 1612 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1297 1336 Halamíček Radek Beskydská šachová škola FM C 1646 1626 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1297 1336 Šigut David Beskydská šachová škola FM B 1656 1697 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Kuřim "G" 1297 1336 Hrůza Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1356 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Kuřim "G" 1297 1336 Sojka Oldřich ŠK Střelice "B" 1569 1609 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Kuřim "G" 1297 1336 Tancerová Marie ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1364 1350 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Kuřim "G" 1297 1336 Dumek Aleš Šachy Zastávka "B" 1312 1333 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Kuřim "G" 1297 1336 Mrkos Jaroslav ŠK Kuřim "E" 1357 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Kuřim 1418 Šobáň Jan A64 Grygov 1218 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Kuřim 1418 Kocí Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1375 1414 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Kuřim 1418 Karlík Jáchym Sokol Hošťálková 1193 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Kuřim 1418 Brož Jan ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1000 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1418 Odehnal Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1000 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1437 Pop Bohumil TJ Znojmo "B" 1736 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1437 Dajč Ján ŠK Sebranci RH 1597 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1437 Kočí Jiří ŠK Tetčice "B" 1666 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1437 Korbel Richard TJ Slovan Havířov 1100 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1437 Šigut David BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1557 1523 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1437 Pecháček Tomáš TJ Sokol Postoupky 1323 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1437 Skula Milan Agentura 64 Grygov 1572 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1437 Krejča Jakub TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1812 1771 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1437 Dančáková Klára Zbrojovka Vsetín 1250 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1437 Glozar Tomáš ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1437 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město "A" 1746 1746 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1437 Macháček Lukáš ŠK Staré Město "B" 1227 1245 1
2013/2014 12 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1437 Hotař Petr ŠK Střelice "B" 1534 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1437 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1437 Zemánek Lukáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1100 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1437 Matula Pavel ŠK Kuřim "D" 1250 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1437 Šilha Josef ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1638 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1323 Chudík Roman Sokol Střelice "B" 1000 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1323 Dvořák Jaroslav TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1000 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1323 Šilha Josef ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1634 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1323 Hrůza Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1360 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1323 Pavlík Vladimír ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "E" 1250 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Kuřim C 1323 Urbanec Vladimír Sokol Střelice A 1481 1533 0
2012/2013 11 KME-DDM Kuřim 1323 Scheichenost Michal TJ Sokol Postoupky 1602 1757 ½
2012/2013 10 KME-DDM Kuřim 1323 Zatloukal Miroslav TŽ Třinec 1294 1
2012/2013 9 KME-DDM Kuřim 1323 Kopcová Ludmila Ostravská šachová škola TJ Ostrava 1529 1507 0
2012/2013 8 KME-DDM Kuřim 1323 Pilch David SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1602 1574 0
2012/2013 7 KME-DDM Kuřim 1323 Kment Michal Rošáda Prostějov 1545 ½
2012/2013 6 KME-DDM Kuřim 1323 Jelínek Jindřich Agentura 64 Grygov 1313 ½
2012/2013 5 KME-DDM Kuřim 1323 Vraj Karel TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1403 ½
2012/2013 4 KME-DDM Kuřim 1323 Fojtů Áron Zbrojovka Vsetín 1372 0
2012/2013 3 KME-DDM Kuřim 1323 Martirosyan Ara ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1348 0
2012/2013 2 KME-DDM Kuřim 1323 Mašíček Michal ŠO Kunovice 1289 1
2012/2013 1 KME-DDM Kuřim 1323 Štefaník Richard ŠK Staré Město 1576 1653 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK KME-DDM Kurim A 1347 Pikh Svatoslav ŠK Lokomotiv Brno E 1100 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK KME-DDM Kurim A 1347 Rapcová Adéla Sokol Vranovice 1250 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK KME-DDM Kurim A 1347 Ochotný Václav TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou\r\n\r\n 1000 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK KME-DDM Kurim A 1347 Zabloudil Radek Sportovní klub Vyškov 1358 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK KME-DDM Kurim A 1347 Hrůza Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1250 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK KME-DDM Kurim A 1347 Němec Jakub ŠK KME-DDM Kurim B 1000 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "E" 1347 Mrkos Jaroslav ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "D" 1400 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "E" 1347 Šaršon Otakar TJ Sokol Vranovice 1714 1738 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "E" 1347 Heger Miroslav ŠK Tetčice "B" 1694 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "E" 1347 Baťa Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1000 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "E" 1347 Urbanec Vladimír Sokol Střelice "C" 1556 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "E" 1347 Musil Radek TJ Sokol Zastávka 1274 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "E" 1347 Čepeš Ladislav ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1000 0
2011/2012 2 SK KME-DDM Kuřim C 1347 Kadeřábek Pavel TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1672 ½
2011/2012 1 SK KME-DDM Kuřim C 1347 Podolský Jan TJ Slovan Ivančice 1287 0
2010/2011 6 SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1100 Menšík František Lokomotiva Brno F 1659 0
2010/2011 5 SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1100 Pavlík Martin TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1269 1
2010/2011 2 SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1100 Janků Luboslav BK Moravska Slavia Brno 1868 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "E" 1100 Dvořák Josef Sokol Vranovice 1000 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "E" 1100 Čepeš Ladislav Sokol Tišnov "B" 1000 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "E" 1100 Dumek Aleš Sokol Zastávka 1100 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "E" 1100 Doležal Petr TJ Slovan Ivančice B 1644 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "E" 1100 Winter Jiří ŠK Tetčice "B" 1403 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "E" 1100 Novotný Dalibor ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1374 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 1100 Masáková Petra Makkabi Boskovice 1100 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 1100 Pikh Svatoslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1100 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 1100 Dumek David Sokol Zastávka 1000 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 1100 Koukal Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole C 1250 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 1100 Jireš Jan DDM Vyškov B 1100 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 1100 Zich Jan Sokol ČOS Vranovice 1268 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 1100 Němec Jakub ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1000 1
2009/2010 9 KME Kuřim 1100 Karapetyan David Lokomotiva Brno D 1443 ½
2009/2010 8 KME Kuřim 1100 Dvořák Josef Sokol Vranovice 1250 1
2009/2010 7 KME Kuřim 1100 Lapúník Michal Moravská Slávia Brno 1602 0
2009/2010 6 KME Kuřim 1100 Čermák Jan DDM Vyškov 1501 0
2009/2010 5 KME Kuřim 1100 Vítek Dominik Lokomotiva Brno E 1000 ½
2009/2010 4 KME Kuřim 1100 Šuťjak Martin Tatran Poštorná 1436 0
2009/2010 3 KME Kuřim 1100 Musil Radek Sokol Zastávka 1250 0
2009/2010 2 KME Kuřim 1100 Koukal Ondřej Duras BVK Brno C 1100 0
2009/2010 1 KME Kuřim 1100 Fabík Václav Vinohrady Brno 1000 1
2009/2010 1 SK KME-DDM Kurim D 1100 Pavlík Martin SK Tetcice B 1269 ½
2009/2010 10 SK KME-DDM Kurim E 1100 Karpilovsky Mark SK Lokomotiva Brno Q 1100 1
2009/2010 9 SK KME-DDM Kurim E 1100 Elsner Tomáš SK Lokomotiva Brno P 1000 ½
2009/2010 7 SK KME-DDM Kurim E 1100 Janků Michal SOVA Kocianka 1403 ½
2009/2010 6 SK KME-DDM Kurim E 1100 Nawrath Kryštof SK KME-DDM Kurim F 1000 1
2009/2010 5 SK KME-DDM Kurim E 1100 Hrůza Martin SK Lokomotiva Brno Q 1100 ½
2009/2010 4 SK KME-DDM Kurim E 1100 SK Lokomotiva Brno P 1
2009/2010 2 SK KME-DDM Kurim E 1100 Janků Michal SOVA Kocianka 1403 0
2009/2010 1 SK KME-DDM Kurim E 1100 Nawrath Kryštof SK KME-DDM Kurim F 1000 1
2008/2009 8 SK Kurim KME DDM "E" Cik Martin SK YCNEGA Sokol Tisnov "C" 0
2008/2009 7 SK Kurim KME DDM "E" Krupica Roman Sokol Zastavka 1100 ½
2008/2009 5 SK Kurim KME DDM "E" Jelínek Jakub SK Lokomotiva Brno "Q" 1100 0
2008/2009 3 SK Kurim KME DDM "E" Cik Martin SK YCNEGA Sokol Tisnov "C" 0