Hráč Skořepa Tomáš

Skořepa Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Skořepa Tomáš
Oddíl: Gambit Jihlava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1998
Elo mezinárodní: 2002
ID: 34764
FIDE ID: 349054
Rok narození: 1998
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 Gambit Jihlava A 1997 1995 Krčil Aleš ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1805 1823 1
2018/2019 3 Gambit Jihlava A 1995 1994 Krč Michal Gambit Jihlava B 1504 1614 1
2017/2018 7 Gambit Jihlava B 1996 2004 Celý Jaroslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2005 2003 ½
2017/2018 5 Gambit Jihlava B 2002 2004 Kopr Stanislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí 1997 1997 0
2017/2018 4 Gambit Jihlava B 1995 2004 Přibyl Radomír TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1992 1977 ½
2017/2018 3 Gambit Jihlava B 1995 2004 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1973 1974 ½
2017/2018 2 Gambit Jihlava B 1995 2004 Pavlíček Robert TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1955 1970 0
2017/2018 9 Gambit Jihlava 1996 2004 Hosnedl Matyáš Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 1797 1793 1
2017/2018 8 Gambit Jihlava 1996 2004 Klicnar Martin SACHklub Pisek 2135 2121 0
2017/2018 6 Gambit Jihlava 2002 2004 Vičar Petr TJ Pankrac B 2140 2131 ½
2017/2018 5 Gambit Jihlava 1995 2004 Vala Filip Sparta Kutna Hora 2204 2208 ½
2017/2018 2 Gambit Jihlava 1995 2004 Hála Viktor Sokol Kolin 2031 2012 ½
2017/2018 1 Gambit Jihlava 1997 1998 Šplíchal Petr Unichess Vyletna 1991 2005 1
2016/2017 8 Gambit Jihlava B 2015 2016 Vala Filip TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2167 2133 ½
2016/2017 5 Gambit Jihlava B 2015 2016 Kratochvíl Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí 2268 2248 0
2016/2017 4 Gambit Jihlava B 2015 2016 Kratochvíl Vít TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2254 2181 0
2016/2017 3 Gambit Jihlava B 2015 2016 Volák Michal TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2154 2163 ½
2016/2017 2 Gambit Jihlava B 2015 2016 Sedlák Jiří TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1951 1900 1
2016/2017 1 Gambit Jihlava B 2015 2016 Suchomelová Simona ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1915 1987 ½
2016/2017 10 Gambit Jihlava 2015 2016 Vávra Radim SK Rapid Pardubice B 2083 2086 1
2016/2017 9 Gambit Jihlava 2015 2016 Ruda Ondřej SK Lipa 2076 2106 0
2016/2017 7 Gambit Jihlava 2015 2016 Bílek Roman TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1888 1935 0
2016/2017 5 Gambit Jihlava 2015 2016 Daněk Pavel SK Vysoke Myto 1977 1946 0
2016/2017 4 Gambit Jihlava 2015 2016 Svíženský Luboš Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1999 1958 ½
2016/2017 3 Gambit Jihlava 2015 2016 Nešpor Jakub TJ Stefanydes Policka 1773 1725 ½
2016/2017 2 Gambit Jihlava 2015 2016 Nešpůrek Jan 2222 SK Polabiny C 1430 1502 1
2016/2017 1 Gambit Jihlava 2015 2016 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2101 2112 ½
2015/2016 9 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 2015 2016 Sedlák Jiří TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1951 1900 ½
2015/2016 8 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 2015 2016 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2092 2092 ½
2015/2016 7 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 2015 2016 Vincze Roman TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2125 2107 ½
2015/2016 6 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 2015 2016 Hruška Ondřej TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1923 1891 1
2015/2016 4 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 2015 2016 Kratochvíl Vít TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2254 2181 ½
2015/2016 3 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 2015 2016 Vojtěch Ladislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 2040 2078 ½
2015/2016 2 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 2015 2016 Suchomelová Simona ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1915 1987 ½
2015/2016 1 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 2015 2016 Svíženský Luboš ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1999 1958 0
2015/2016 11 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2015 2016 Kubíček Pavel OREL Ořechov 2009 1976 1
2015/2016 10 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2015 2016 Zvolánek Libor A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2212 2179 ½
2015/2016 9 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2015 2016 Horák Bronislav ŠK Kuřim 1950 1901 0
2015/2016 7 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2015 2016 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov 1959 1981 ½
2015/2016 6 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2015 2016 Virgler Karel SK Prostějov 1856 1839 1
2015/2016 5 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2015 2016 Vrtal Jaroslav TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2044 2043 0
2015/2016 4 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2015 2016 Musil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2126 2114 1
2015/2016 3 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2015 2016 Svíženský Luboš ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 1999 1958 0
2015/2016 2 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2015 2016 Sekanina Jiří ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2100 2084 0
2015/2016 1 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2015 2016 Vincze Roman ŠK GORDIC 2125 2107 1
2014/2015 6 Silko Gambit Jihlava "C" 1894 2045 Karban Vlastimil SŠK Cejle 2107 2079 ½
2014/2015 3 Silko Gambit Jihlava "C" 1894 2045 Smejkal Mojmír TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1866 1745 1
2014/2015 1 Silko Gambit Jihlava "C" 1894 2045 Kastnerová Zuzana ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "C" 1816 1795 ½
2014/2015 9 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1894 2045 Vašut Karel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2155 2149 ½
2014/2015 8 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1894 2045 Janák Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1820 1839 1
2014/2015 6 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1894 2045 Kubíček Filip TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1799 1805 ½
2014/2015 5 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1894 2045 Vincze Roman TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2134 2138 0
2014/2015 4 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1894 2045 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2073 2047 1
2014/2015 3 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1894 2045 Mičulka David TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2056 2042 0
2014/2015 1 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1894 2045 Běloušek Michal ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2095 2073 1
2014/2015 11 Silko Gambit Jihlava 1894 2045 Pýchová Nela Dolní Kralovice 1949 1960 0
2014/2015 10 Silko Gambit Jihlava 1894 2045 ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 1
2014/2015 8 Silko Gambit Jihlava 1894 2045 Vincze Roman ŠK Gordic 2134 2138 0
2014/2015 7 Silko Gambit Jihlava 1894 2045 Výprachtický David SK OAZA Praha 2121 2136 ½
2014/2015 5 Silko Gambit Jihlava 1894 2045 Vodička Vlastimil ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2080 2077 1
2014/2015 4 Silko Gambit Jihlava 1894 2045 Málek Martin Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2050 2066 1
2014/2015 2 Silko Gambit Jihlava 1894 2045 Keller Daniel TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2149 2144 0
2013/2014 11 ŠACHklub Tábor C 1765 1919 Suchomelová Simona ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1827 1946 1
2013/2014 10 ŠACHklub Tábor C 1765 1919 Krčil Aleš Protect.cz Humpolec 1698 1715 1
2013/2014 9 ŠACHklub Tábor C 1765 1919 Smolík Aleš KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1472 1449 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠACHklub Tábor C 1765 1919 Vystrčil Martin KŠ Říčany 1925 A 1743 1792 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠACHklub Tábor C 1765 1919 Krajíček Filip ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1615 1
2013/2014 6 ŠACHklub Tábor C 1765 1919 Sadil Jan Spartak Vlašim B 1630 1716 1
2013/2014 5 ŠACHklub Tábor C 1765 1919 Havelka Jan ŠK Řevnice 1781 1969 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠACHklub Tábor C 1765 1919 Jarý Zbyněk KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1489 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠACHklub Tábor C 1765 1919 Zeman Matyáš QCC České Budějovice A 1514 1
2013/2014 1 ŠACHklub Tábor C 1765 1919 Pavlíček Adam QCC České Budějovice B 1394 1
2013/2014 7 Gambit Jihlava 1765 1919 Soukal Rudolf ŠO TJ Dukla Praha 2037 2035 0
2013/2014 3 Gambit Jihlava 1765 1919 Hrubant Ivan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2076 2065 0
2013/2014 11 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1765 1919 Hruška Josef TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1834 1837 1
2013/2014 10 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1765 1919 Slavík Pavel TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1628 1
2013/2014 8 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1765 1919 Smejkal Mojmír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1866 1781 1
2013/2014 6 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1765 1919 Pibil Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1444 1
2013/2014 5 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1765 1919 Procházka Jaroslav ŠK Světlá nad Sáz. B 1779 ½
2013/2014 4 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1765 1919 Hrad Robert Gambit Jihlava "D" 1733 1760 1
2013/2014 2 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1765 1919 Štork Rostislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1801 1786 1
2013/2014 1 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1765 1919 Klubal Jiří Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1544 ½
2013/2014 9 Gambit Jihlava B 1765 1919 Slavík Pavel Spartak Pelhřimov A 1628 1
2013/2014 8 Gambit Jihlava B 1765 1919 Mičulka Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2017 2022 0
2013/2014 7 Gambit Jihlava B 1765 1919 Veselý Vítek Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1857 1953 0
2013/2014 6 Gambit Jihlava B 1765 1919 Mikšů Vojtěch Jiskra Humpolec A 1799 1806 1
2013/2014 5 Gambit Jihlava B 1765 1919 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2074 2069 0
2013/2014 3 Gambit Jihlava B 1765 1919 Uher Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2074 2062 1
2013/2014 2 Gambit Jihlava B 1765 1919 Mrazík Tomáš Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1940 1939 ½
2013/2014 1 Gambit Jihlava B 1765 1919 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2031 2032 ½
2012/2013 10 Šachklub Tábor A 1695 1781 Jarý Zbyněk KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1411 1
2012/2013 8 Šachklub Tábor A 1695 1781 Fryda Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1250 1
2012/2013 7 Šachklub Tábor A 1695 1781 Zadina Vít Protect.cz Humpolec 1342 1
2012/2013 6 Šachklub Tábor A 1695 1781 Helebrand František Spartak Vlašim B 1402 1635 1
2012/2013 2 Šachklub Tábor A 1695 1781 Vokurka Michal QCC České Budějovice B 1377 ½
2012/2013 9 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1695 1781 Valek Miloš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1793 1
2012/2013 8 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1695 1781 Válová Adriana ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1000 1
2012/2013 7 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1695 1781 Prášil Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1606 1
2012/2013 6 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1695 1781 Kulovaný Radomír ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč B 1756 1598 1
2012/2013 5 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1695 1781 Jan Jaroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1777 1
2012/2013 4 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1695 1781 Horák Miroslav TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1818 1802 1
2012/2013 3 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1695 1781 Veselý Vítek TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1764 1841 0
2012/2013 2 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1695 1781 Obršlík Jiří ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč C 1725 1
2012/2013 1 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1695 1781 Jelínek Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1834 1
2012/2013 8 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1695 1781 Alinger Jiří TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1520 ½
2012/2013 7 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1695 1781 Machač Petr TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1498 1
2012/2013 6 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1695 1781 Ženíšek Karel SŠK Cejle 1541 1
2012/2013 3 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1695 1781 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1734 1743 1
2012/2013 2 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1695 1781 Mezlík Stanislav ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "D" 1851 1859 0
2012/2013 1 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1695 1781 Šilhan Josef Spartak Velká Bíteš 1683 1
2011/2012 9 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1657 1724 Bilka Jozef Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 1523 1
2011/2012 8 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1657 1724 Košut Tomáš ŠK Caissa SPEDQUICK Třebíč 'E' 1607 1
2011/2012 7 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1657 1724 Slavík Pavel TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1608 1
2011/2012 6 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1657 1724 Horák Miroslav Spartak Velká Bíteš 1854 1787 0
2011/2012 5 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1657 1724 Petr Luboš TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1865 0
2011/2012 4 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1657 1724 Machala Miroslav Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1741 ½
2011/2012 3 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1657 1724 Suchomelová Simona ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz 'B' 1581 1739 0
2011/2012 2 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1657 1724 Čech Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1694 1682 ½
2011/2012 1 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1657 1724 Horák Jaroslav SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'D' 1604 1604 0
2011/2012 11 SFIALA Gambit DDM Jihlava 1657 1724 Bodický Michal SK Pyrit Příbram 1783 1783 ½
2011/2012 10 SFIALA Gambit DDM Jihlava 1657 1724 Petr Jan TJ Bohemians Praha A 1961 1969 0
2011/2012 9 SFIALA Gambit DDM Jihlava 1657 1724 Vrecion Jiří ŠK Řevnice 1771 1727 1
2011/2012 8 SFIALA Gambit DDM Jihlava 1657 1724 Dunder Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha B 1556 1
2011/2012 7 SFIALA Gambit DDM Jihlava 1657 1724 Hollan Petr SK OAZA Praha 1670 1629 ½
2011/2012 6 SFIALA Gambit DDM Jihlava 1657 1724 Rathouský Jakub KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1899 1899 1
2011/2012 5 SFIALA Gambit DDM Jihlava 1657 1724 Hlaváček Ondřej QCC České Budějovice A 1758 1752 ½
2011/2012 4 SFIALA Gambit DDM Jihlava 1657 1724 Zeman Matyáš QCC České Budějovice B 1384 1
2011/2012 3 SFIALA Gambit DDM Jihlava 1657 1724 Horák Martin Spartak Vlašim B 1671 0
2011/2012 2 SFIALA Gambit DDM Jihlava 1657 1724 Novák Lukáš Šachklub Tábor A 1673 1564 ½
2011/2012 1 SFIALA Gambit DDM Jihlava 1657 1724 Miesbauer Jan Šachklub Tábor B 1502 0
2011/2012 7 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava F 1657 1724 Rosecký Zdeněk TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1000 1
2011/2012 6 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava F 1657 1724 Kučera Miloslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí B 1564 ½
2011/2012 5 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava F 1657 1724 Bukáček Lubomír Sokol Jámy 1785 1742 ½
2011/2012 4 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava F 1657 1724 Caha Jan Sokol Opatov 1832 ½
2011/2012 3 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava F 1657 1724 Černý Stanislav TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 1620 ½
2011/2012 2 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava F 1657 1724 Zatočil Josef SFIALA Gambit Jihlava E 1453 1
2011/2012 1 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava F 1657 1724 Klanica Pavel ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1844 1842 ½
2010/2011 11 Sokol Bedřichov 1535 Krejča Jakub TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1521 ½
2010/2011 10 Sokol Bedřichov 1535 Pilch David SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1547 1
2010/2011 9 Sokol Bedřichov 1535 Lessy Tomáš ŠK Staré Město "B" 1602 ½
2010/2011 8 Sokol Bedřichov 1535 Zatloukal Jakub SK Boršice "B" 1513 0
2010/2011 7 Sokol Bedřichov 1535 Zavadil Filip TJ Sokol Postoupky "B" 1250 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Bedřichov 1535 Rakušan Miroslav TJ Sokol Postoupky "A" 1385 1
2010/2011 5 Sokol Bedřichov 1535 Žitný Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1100 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Bedřichov 1535 Alfimov Igor ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1763 0
2010/2011 3 Sokol Bedřichov 1535 Špilar Martin SK DDM Vyškov 1250 ½
2010/2011 2 Sokol Bedřichov 1535 Liška Milan ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Bedřichov 1535 Zavadilová Karolína ŠK Duras BVK Brno "A" 1760 ½
2010/2011 10 Sokol Bedřichov 'C' 1535 Hájek Radovan ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1948 0
2010/2011 9 Sokol Bedřichov 'C' 1535 Obršlík Jiří ŠK Caissa Třebíč 'D' 1745 ½
2010/2011 8 Sokol Bedřichov 'C' 1535 Denk Petr TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1779 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Bedřichov 'C' 1535 Vedral Miloslav SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1651 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Bedřichov 'C' 1535 Košut Tomáš TJ Spartak Třebíč 1627 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Bedřichov 'C' 1535 Hájek Radovan ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1948 0
2010/2011 4 Sokol Bedřichov 'C' 1535 Benda Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč 'D' 1672 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Bedřichov 'C' 1535 Petr Luboš TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1858 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol Bedřichov 'C' 1535 Vondra Aleš SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1531 ½
2010/2011 1 Sokol Bedřichov 'C' 1535 Košut Tomáš TJ Spartak Třebíč 1627 ½
2010/2011 10 Sokol Bedřichov B 1535 Krumlová Zuzana TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1643 1
2010/2011 9 Sokol Bedřichov B 1535 Bílek Miroslav SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1682 1
2010/2011 8 Sokol Bedřichov B 1535 Machala Miroslav Jiskra Humpolec A 1736 ½
2010/2011 7 Sokol Bedřichov B 1535 Veselý Vítek TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1610 0
2010/2011 6 Sokol Bedřichov B 1535 Koubek Radim TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1834 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Bedřichov B 1535 Paul Jan Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1681 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Bedřichov B 1535 Míka Petr SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1524 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Bedřichov 1345 Pýcha Patrik TJ Spartak Vlašim 1539 0
2009/2010 3 Sokol Bedřichov 1345 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město 1665 0
2009/2010 9 Sokol Bedřichov C 1345 Kubíček Jindřich Jiskra Humpolec D 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Bedřichov C 1345 Hyrš Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1374 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Bedřichov C 1345 Strádal Pavel Jiskra Humpolec C 1447 0
2009/2010 6 Sokol Bedřichov C 1345 Smola Petr Sport.šachový klub Cejle B 1352 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Bedřichov C 1345 Vincenc Jiří Jiskra Humpolec D 1327 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Bedřichov C 1345 Suchomelová Simona TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1250 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Bedřichov C 1345 Zoula Adam Jiskra Humpolec C 1264 ½
2009/2010 1 Sokol Bedřichov C 1345 Lízal Radek Sport.šachový klub Cejle B 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Bedřichov 1345 Slabá Lenka SK Boršice 1297 0
2009/2010 6 Sokol Bedřichov 1345 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město 1665 0
2009/2010 5 Sokol Bedřichov 1345 Sikora Lukáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1786 0
2009/2010 10 Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1345 Palovčík Jiří SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1345 Zerzánková Aneta TJ Spartak Třebíč 'B' 1258 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1345 ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1345 Zálešák Zdeněk ŠK Caissa ETIMEX Třebíč 'D' 1496 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1345 Palovčík Jiří SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 0
2009/2010 4 Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1345 Sukaný Adam TJ Spartak Třebíč 'B' 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1345 Sýkora Milan TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1000 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1345 Pelán Jan ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1436 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1345 Fišer Rudolf ŠK Caissa ETIMEX Třebíč 'D' 1576 0
2008/2009 10 Sokol Bedřichov C Košutová Jitka TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1250 0
2008/2009 8 Sokol Bedřichov C Suchánek Pavel Gambit Jihlava C 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Bedřichov C Pavlík František TJ Sokol Opatov 1852 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Bedřichov C Stehlík Marek Sokol Jemnice 1818 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol Bedřichov C Kolínková Jana TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1100 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Bedřichov C Suchánek Pavel Gambit Jihlava C 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Bedřichov C Hosák Ladislav Sokol Jemnice 1554 0