Hráč Skalka Michal

Skalka Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Skalka Michal
Oddíl: ŠK Veselí n/M
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1869
Elo mezinárodní: 1794
ID: 33117
FIDE ID: 365963
Rok narození: 1998
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1790 1881 Rozumek Vlastimil MKS Vyškov 1959 1954 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1797 1881 Hrádek Matyáš ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1477 1531 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1784 1881 Hubený Pavel Slavia Boskovice 1821 1832 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1784 1881 Píše Jan Spartak Adamov 2029 2020 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1791 1897 Tůma Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1889 1912 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1792 1897 Skočík Marek SK Podlužan Prušánky B 1906 1925 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1792 1897 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo 2007 1987 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1795 1897 Bakoš Eduard VSK Universita Brno 2073 2067 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1784 1881 Bareš Jáchym A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 2019 2004 ½
2018/2019 6 KVASACO Vacenovice 1784 1881 Pešák Roman Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1988 1953 ½
2018/2019 5 KVASACO Vacenovice 1791 1897 Štrublík Martin Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1468 ½
2018/2019 4 KVASACO Vacenovice 1791 1897 Urban Vlastimil ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče "B" 1944 1925 ½
2018/2019 2 KVASACO Vacenovice 1792 1897 Kubiš Ivan ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 1907 0 0
2018/2019 1 KVASACO Vacenovice 1795 1897 Marko Daniel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 2036 2037 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1733 1800 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 2124 2106 ½
2017/2018 6 Veselí C 1733 1800 Zubalík Miroslav Kyjov B 0 2015 0
2017/2018 5 Veselí C 1733 1800 Neduchal Jiří Vacenovice 1770 1810 ½
2017/2018 4 Veselí C 1733 1800 Schöndorf Josef Hodonín B 1766 1790 ½
2017/2018 7 Veselí C 1733 1800 Nesvadba Lukáš Ježov 0 1407 1
2017/2018 6 Veselí C 1733 1800 Neduchal Jiří Vacenovice 1772 1810 ½
2017/2018 5 Veselí C 1733 1800 Zubalík Miroslav Kyjov B 0 2015 ½
2017/2018 4 Veselí C 1733 1800 Schöndorf Josef Hodonín B 1766 1790 1
2017/2018 3 Veselí C 1733 1800 Richterová Julie Ratíškovice 1877 1908 1
2017/2018 2 Veselí C 1733 1800 Fanta Jiří Strážnice B 1772 1726 1
2017/2018 1 Veselí C 1733 1800 Kocáb Jan Prušánky C 1975 1892 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1733 1800 Veverka František TJ Tatran Poštorná 1864 1901 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1733 1800 Doškař Miloslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1637 1629 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1733 1800 Petráň Tomáš Galerie Závodný Mikulov 1758 1817 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1733 1800 Rokos Jiří VSK Univerzita Brno B 0 1826 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1733 1800 Nezval Filip ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1732 1738 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1733 1800 Trávníček Petr Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2140 2080 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1733 1800 Blata František Jezdci Jundrov C 0 1768 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1733 1800 Matula Tomáš Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1659 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1612 1737 Švestka Jiří Klub šachistů TJ Sport Bučovice 1771 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1612 1737 Režný František ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1562 1531 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1612 1737 Zikan Karel Lokomotiva Brno F 1735 1737 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1612 1737 Ling Bronislav Šachový klub Hodonín 1905 1897 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1612 1737 Fojt Leoš ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1780 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1612 1737 Čechal Jan Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1842 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1612 1737 Trnka Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná 1976 1963 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1612 1737 Blažek Pavel ŠK 64 Brno A 1771 1738 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1612 1737 Stuchlík Ivan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1518 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1612 1737 Kocí Tomáš Lokomotiva Brno F 1405 1437 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1612 1737 Kacálek Tomáš ŠK 64 Brno A 1552 1747 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1612 1737 Němeček Jaroslav TJ Tatran Poštorná 1427 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1612 1737 Vaculík Martin ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1174 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1612 1737 Ledvina Libor Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1744 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1612 1737 Krolop Petr TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1847 1849 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1612 1737 Moulis Rudolf ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1891 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1612 1737 Misorin Vladimír Šachový klub Hodonín 1631 1650 0
2015/2016 9 Veselí C 1612 1737 Kořínek Jan Ježov 1630 1
2015/2016 8 Veselí C 1612 1737 Neduchal Jiří Vacenovice 1717 1737 1
2015/2016 7 Veselí C 1612 1737 Okénka Bronislav Kyjov B 1555 0
2015/2016 6 Veselí C 1612 1737 Drgáč Lubor Dubňany 1686 1
2015/2016 5 Veselí C 1612 1737 Hasík Zdeněk Hodonín B 1744 ½
2015/2016 4 Veselí C 1612 1737 Dryšl František Prušánky C 1636 1647 1
2015/2016 3 Veselí C 1612 1737 Solařík Pavel Strážnice 1823 1784 1
2015/2016 2 Veselí C 1612 1737 Hrabal Radek Veselí D 1838 1833 1
2014/2015 6 Veselí C 1592 1659 Solařík Pavel Strážnice 1823 1800 ½
2014/2015 5 Veselí C 1592 1659 Šimek Radek Prušánky C 1703 1
2014/2015 4 Veselí C 1592 1659 Řičica Lubomír Hodonín B 1665 ½
2014/2015 10 Veselí D 1592 1659 Bartošek Pavel Kněždub 1424 1
2014/2015 9 Veselí D 1592 1659 Šebesta Josef Vacenovice B 2037 1834 0
2014/2015 8 Veselí D 1592 1659 Budovič Jan Dolní Bojanovice 1374 1
2014/2015 7 Veselí D 1592 1659 Klimeš Karel Ratíškovice 1000 1
2014/2015 6 Veselí D 1592 1659 Hlaváč Dalibor Domanín 1622 1
2014/2015 5 Veselí D 1592 1659 Bartošek Pavel Kněždub 1424 ½
2014/2015 4 Veselí D 1592 1659 Macek Lukáš Vacenovice B 1585 1548 1
2014/2015 3 Veselí D 1592 1659 Budovič Jan Dolní Bojanovice 1374 1
2014/2015 2 Veselí D 1592 1659 Neduchal Jiří Ratíškovice 1737 1761 0
2014/2015 1 Veselí D 1592 1659 Hlaváč Dalibor Domanín 1622 1
2014/2015 6 Veselí C 1592 1659 Budín Marek Prušánky C 1565 ½
2014/2015 5 Veselí C 1592 1659 Jurutka Vladimír Kyjov B 1505 1
2014/2015 4 Veselí C 1592 1659 Doležal Petr Ježov 1655 1
2014/2015 3 Veselí C 1592 1659 Řičica Lubomír Hodonín B 1665 ½
2014/2015 2 Veselí C 1592 1659 Múčka Miroslav Strážnice 1561 1
2014/2015 1 Veselí C 1592 1659 Macek Lukáš Vacenovice 1585 1548 1
2013/2014 6 Veselí C 1526 1550 Nykl Radomír Vacenovice 1693 ½
2013/2014 5 Veselí C 1526 1550 Dryšl František Prušánky C 1722 1716 1
2013/2014 4 Veselí C 1526 1550 Konečný Pavel Dubňany 1751 1
2013/2014 14 Veselí D 1526 1550 Budovič Jan Dolní Bojanovice 1408 ½
2013/2014 13 Veselí D 1526 1550 Bartošek Pavel Kněždub 1388 1
2013/2014 12 Veselí D 1526 1550 Misorin Vladimír Hodonín C 1330 ½
2013/2014 11 Veselí D 1526 1550 Šebesta Josef Vacenovice B 2037 1834 1
2013/2014 10 Veselí D 1526 1550 Konečný Pavel Dubňany B 1751 ½
2013/2014 9 Veselí D 1526 1550 Jordán Josef Domanín 1983 0
2013/2014 7 Veselí D 1526 1550 Budovič Jan Dolní Bojanovice 1408 1
2013/2014 6 Veselí D 1526 1550 Jurásek Ondřej Kněždub 1389 1
2013/2014 5 Veselí D 1526 1550 Misorin Vladimír Hodonín C 1330 ½
2013/2014 4 Veselí D 1526 1550 Šebesta Josef Vacenovice B 2037 1834 0
2013/2014 3 Veselí D 1526 1550 Konečný Pavel Dubňany B 1751 ½
2013/2014 7 Veselí C 1526 1550 Galuška Petr Dubňany 1807 1690 0
2013/2014 6 Veselí C 1526 1550 Štěpanovský Kamil Hodonín B 1627 0
2013/2014 5 Veselí C 1526 1550 Ledvina Libor Kyjov B 1778 0
2013/2014 4 Veselí C 1526 1550 Solařík Pavel Strážnice 1738 0
2013/2014 3 Veselí C 1526 1550 Kořínek Jan Ježov 1605 ½
2013/2014 2 Veselí C 1526 1550 Nykl Radomír Vacenovice 1693 ½
2013/2014 1 Veselí C 1526 1550 Dryšl František Prušánky C 1722 1716 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1526 1550 Nytra Jan TJ Slovan Havířov 1288 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1526 1550 Halamíček Radek BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1495 1647 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1526 1550 Šimčáková Julie TJ Sokol Postoupky 1539 1608 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1526 1550 Jelínek Jindřich Agentura 64 Grygov 1645 1645 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1526 1550 Budík Pavel Zbrojovka Vsetín 1533 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1526 1550 Vraj Karel TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1582 1582 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1526 1550 Grešák Ivo SK Řetězárna Česká Ves 1000 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1526 1550 Štefanišin Jan OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1661 1590 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1526 1550 Zavadil Matyáš ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1448 1452 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1526 1550 Němec David ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1522 1522 0
2012/2013 3 Veselí C 1538 Beránek Jaroslav Dubňany 1637 1
2012/2013 2 Veselí C 1538 Rožek Ivan Hodonín B 1609 1
2012/2013 1 Veselí C 1538 Budín Marek Prušánky C 1553 0
2012/2013 11 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1538 Marek Jakub SK Gym. a Střední pedagog. škola Znojmo 1430 0
2012/2013 10 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1538 Němec Jakub ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim C 1256 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1538 Toman Tibor ŠK při MŠ a ZŠ Ratíškovice B 1100 1
2012/2013 8 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1538 Skřivánek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1250 1
2012/2013 7 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1538 Jelínek Vít ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1000 1
2012/2013 6 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1538 Škorpík Josef ŠK při MŠ a ZŠ Ratíškovice A 1250 1
2012/2013 5 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1538 Bauer Miroslav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1320 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1538 Straka Vojtěch Sokol Vranovice 1364 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1538 Švejnoha Jakub ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 1250 1
2012/2013 2 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1538 Zabloudil Radek SK Vyškov 1398 1
2012/2013 1 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1538 Richterová Julie TJ Sokol Zastávka 1403 1
2012/2013 7 Veselí C 1538 Kučera Ivan Hodonín B 1681 0
2012/2013 5 Veselí C 1538 Strnad Jakub Kyjov B 1000 ½
2012/2013 4 Veselí C 1538 Bačík Michal Strážnice 1000 1
2012/2013 3 Veselí C 1538 Nykl Radomír Vacenovice 1710 ½
2012/2013 2 Veselí C 1538 Matušina Miroslav Dubňany 1644 1683 1
2012/2013 1 Veselí C 1538 Schottl František Prušánky C 1605 0
2012/2013 1 TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1538 Štursa Libor Vinohrady Brno A 1915 0
2012/2013 11 ŠO Kunovice 1538 Walica Roman SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1714 1793 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠO Kunovice 1538 Gemsa Pavel Ostravská šachová škola TJ Ostrava 1598 1699 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠO Kunovice 1538 Gabryš Lukáš Zbrojovka Vsetín 1720 0
2012/2013 8 ŠO Kunovice 1538 Krejča Jakub TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1798 1858 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠO Kunovice 1538 Vaculík Jakub Agentura 64 Grygov 1862 1900 0
2012/2013 4 ŠO Kunovice 1538 Zajíček Tomáš Rošáda Prostějov 1710 1776 0
2012/2013 3 ŠO Kunovice 1538 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město 1692 1768 1
2012/2013 2 ŠO Kunovice 1538 Dumková Daniela KME-DDM Kuřim 1541 1541 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠO Kunovice 1538 Koukal Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1495 1490 0
2011/2012 9 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou\r\n\r\n 1464 Šperková Kristýna Sportovní klub Vyškov 1447 1
2011/2012 8 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou\r\n\r\n 1464 Hrůza Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1250 0
2011/2012 7 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou\r\n\r\n 1464 Boček Tadeáš ŠK KME-DDM Kurim A 1827 1934 0
2011/2012 6 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou\r\n\r\n 1464 Kocí Tereza ŠK Lokomotiv Brno E 1100 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou\r\n\r\n 1464 Straka Vojtěch Sokol Vranovice 1358 0
2011/2012 4 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou\r\n\r\n 1464 Němec Jakub ŠK KME-DDM Kurim B 1000 1
2011/2012 3 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou\r\n\r\n 1464 Dumková Daniela TJ Sokol Zastávka\r\n\r\n 1453 1
2011/2012 2 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou\r\n\r\n 1464 Očko Martin Šachový klub Hodonín 1623 1000 0
2011/2012 1 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou\r\n\r\n 1464 Koukal Ondřej ŠK DURAS BVK C 1502 1443 1
2011/2012 11 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1464 Hlávka Stanislav ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1841 0
2011/2012 7 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1464 Režný František TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1623 1573 0
2011/2012 9 Veselí C 1464 Šraděja Jan Kněždub 1426 1
2011/2012 8 Veselí C 1464 Kyjov B 1
2011/2012 7 Veselí C 1464 Rouzek Václav Domanín 1364 1
2011/2012 6 Veselí C 1464 Chmelař František Hodonín B 1100 ½
2011/2012 5 Veselí C 1464 Hlavatý Ladislav Šardice 1669 1
2011/2012 4 Veselí C 1464 Formánek Vladimír Dubňany 1664 ½
2011/2012 3 Veselí C 1464 Kořínek Jiří Strážnice 1513 1
2011/2012 2 Veselí C 1464 Chrbolka Jaroslav Ježov 1538 1
2011/2012 1 Veselí C 1464 Cupal Miroslav Prušánky B 2047 2042 0
2011/2012 7 SK Boršice 1464 Novák Jan Desko Liberec 1516 0
2011/2012 6 SK Boršice 1464 ŠK Kladno 1
2011/2012 5 SK Boršice 1464 Boček Lukáš KŠ Říčany 1925 1645 1601 0
2011/2012 4 SK Boršice 1464 Hanzlík Tomáš Chess Most 1462 ½
2011/2012 3 SK Boršice 1464 Štefaník Richard ŠK Staré Město 1535 1573 1
2011/2012 2 SK Boršice 1464 Zuziak Petr ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1577 0
2011/2012 1 SK Boršice 1464 Tůma Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1701 1756 0
2011/2012 7 SK Boršice 1464 Pavlíček Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov 1630 1754 ½
2011/2012 6 SK Boršice 1464 Zemková Klára BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1564 1653 0
2011/2012 5 SK Boršice 1464 Štefaník Richard ŠK Staré Město 1535 1573 1
2011/2012 4 SK Boršice 1464 Zuziak Petr ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1577 0
2011/2012 3 SK Boršice 1464 Tůma Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1701 1756 0
2011/2012 2 SK Boršice 1464 Košut Tomáš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1607 0
2011/2012 1 SK Boršice 1464 Richterová Nataša ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1743 1940 0
2010/2011 9 Veselí n.M. C 1306 Švehla Martin Prušánky B 1000 1
2010/2011 8 Veselí n.M. C 1306 Chvíla Martin Ždánice 1000 1
2010/2011 7 Veselí n.M. C 1306 Beránek Jaroslav Dubňany A 1605 ½
2010/2011 6 Veselí n.M. C 1306 Pařízek Ivan Kyjov B 1636 ½
2010/2011 5 Veselí n.M. C 1306 Šraděja Jan Kněždub 1423 1
2010/2011 4 Veselí n.M. C 1306 Mazouch Roman Ježov 1594 0
2010/2011 3 Veselí n.M. C 1306 Nožička Jaroslav Strážnice 1501 1
2010/2011 2 Veselí n.M. C 1306 Doxanský Josef Šardice 1674 0
2010/2011 1 Veselí n.M. C 1306 Rožek Ivan Hodonín B 1630 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1306 Prokop Jiří BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1781 0
2010/2011 1 TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1306 Vrzal Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná 1784 0
2010/2011 11 SK Boršice "B" 1306 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1100 1
2010/2011 10 SK Boršice "B" 1306 Hrůza Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1000 1
2010/2011 9 SK Boršice "B" 1306 Šperková Kristýna SK DDM Vyškov 1318 1
2010/2011 8 SK Boršice "B" 1306 Růžička Jiří Sokol Bedřichov 1000 ½
2010/2011 7 SK Boršice "B" 1306 Krejča Jakub TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1521 0
2010/2011 6 SK Boršice "B" 1306 Gruszka Aleš SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1379 1
2010/2011 5 SK Boršice "B" 1306 Koukal Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 0
2010/2011 4 SK Boršice "B" 1306 Richterová Nataša ŠK Duras BVK Brno "A" 1624 0
2010/2011 3 SK Boršice "B" 1306 Štefaník Richard ŠK Staré Město "B" 1606 ½
2010/2011 2 SK Boršice "B" 1306 Ladický Milan TJ Sokol Postoupky "B" 1363 0
2010/2011 1 SK Boršice "B" 1306 Rakušan Miroslav TJ Sokol Postoupky "A" 1385 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1250 Měsíček Martin Jiskra Strážnice 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1250 Pařízek Ivan Sokol Kyjov B 1622 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1250 Kořínek Vladimír KOVO Ždánice 1519 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1250 Kučera Ivan ŠK Hodonín B 1662 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1250 Drgáč Lubor ŠK Dubňany 1660 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1250 Hlaváč Přemysl ŠK Prušánky 1560 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1250 Čajka Miroslav Sokol Kněždub 1482 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1250 Zavrtálek Pavel ŠK Ježov 1370 0
2009/2010 11 SK Veseli nad Moravou 1250 Kment Michal Rosada Prostejov 1000 1
2009/2010 10 SK Veseli nad Moravou 1250 Daněk Daniel SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1100 ½
2009/2010 9 SK Veseli nad Moravou 1250 Stuchlý Ondřej SK Stare Mesto "B" 1542 ½
2009/2010 8 SK Veseli nad Moravou 1250 Phamová Xuan Linh SK Zlin 1100 1
2009/2010 7 SK Veseli nad Moravou 1250 Jurásek Vojtěch SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1100 0
2009/2010 6 SK Veseli nad Moravou 1250 Bartošová Veronika SK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1323 0
2009/2010 5 SK Veseli nad Moravou 1250 Folwarczny Marek TZ Trinec 1000 0
2009/2010 4 SK Veseli nad Moravou 1250 Karkoschka Richard Slavia Orlova "B" 1401 1
2009/2010 3 SK Veseli nad Moravou 1250 Otruba Zdeněk SK Borsice "B" 1000 1
2009/2010 2 SK Veseli nad Moravou 1250 Šonský Zbyněk Sokol Postoupky "A" 1100 1
2009/2010 1 SK Veseli nad Moravou 1250 Zavadil Filip Sokol Postoupky "B" 1250 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Veselí n.M. D 1100 Vitoul Richard Orel Dolní Bojanovice 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Veselí n.M. D 1100 Malík Michael Sokol Kyjov D 1000 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Veselí n.M. D 1100 Náplava Jiří Orel Milotice 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Veselí n.M. D 1100 Čech Stanislav ŠK Dubňany C ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Veselí n.M. D 1100 Okénka Bronislav Sokol Kyjov C 1505 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Veselí n.M. D 1100 Chovanec Martin Sudoměřice B 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Veselí n.M. D 1100 Bimka Josef Baník Šardice 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Veselí n.M. D 1100 Španěl Jaroslav KOVO Ždánice B 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Veselí n.M. D 1100 Švehla Martin Podlužan Prušánky C 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Veselí n.M. C 1100 Beránek Petr TJ KOVO Ždánice 1356 0
2008/2009 11 TJ ŠK Veseli nad Moravou 1100 Zajíček Tomáš SK Rošáda Prostějov 1000 1
2008/2009 10 TJ ŠK Veseli nad Moravou 1100 Vražinová Barbora TJ Tatran Postorna 1000 1
2008/2009 9 TJ ŠK Veseli nad Moravou 1100 Bělková Monika ŠK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1382 0
2008/2009 8 TJ ŠK Veseli nad Moravou 1100 SO TJ VOKD Poruba 1
2008/2009 7 TJ ŠK Veseli nad Moravou 1100 Moštěk Jan SK Stare Mesto "A" 1000 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ ŠK Veseli nad Moravou 1100 Jelínek Daniel SK Borsice "B" 1250 1
2008/2009 3 TJ ŠK Veseli nad Moravou 1100 Hrabal Matěj SK Stare Mesto "B" 1100 0
2008/2009 2 TJ ŠK Veseli nad Moravou 1100 Richter Michael TJ Sokol Postoupky 1285 0
2008/2009 1 TJ ŠK Veseli nad Moravou 1100 Chowaniok Pavel TZ Trinec 1460 0
2007/2008 7 TJ SK Veseli nad Moravou 1100 Zemková Klára BSS Frydek-Mistek D 1250 1
2007/2008 6 TJ SK Veseli nad Moravou 1100 Pečinka Ondřej BSS Frydek-Mistek C 1301 0
2007/2008 9 Veselí n.M 1100 Antoš Miloslav Strážnice p.V. B 1606 0
2007/2008 8 Veselí n.M 1100 Budovič Jan Dolní Bojanovice 0
2007/2008 7 Veselí n.M 1100 Budín Milan Prušánky C 1
2007/2008 6 Veselí n.M 1100 Gazda Petr Milotice 1
2007/2008 5 Veselí n.M 1100 Eliáš Petr Kněždub B 1340 0
2007/2008 3 Veselí n.M 1100 Pecha Jiří Sudoměřice B 1548 0
2007/2008 2 Veselí n.M 1100 Dlouhý Petr Kyjov C 0