Hráč Horák Martin

Horák Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Horák Martin
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1643
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 26010
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1967
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 0 1666 Bartošek Ivan TJ Sokol Huslenky 1698 1709 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 0 1666 Hurta Karel MEZ Vsetín 1771 1772 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 0 1666 Papšík Miroslav TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 1616 1691 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 0 1666 Hapka Tomáš ŠK Rajnochovice 1952 1801 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Rajnochovice 0 1657 Lev Pavel TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 2173 2194 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Rajnochovice 0 1657 Juříček Stanislav KH Zašová 2083 2060 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Rajnochovice 0 1657 Martiňák Cyril ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1918 0
2017/2018 2 Sokol Ústí B 0 1657 Tkadlec Josef TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 0 0 0
2017/2018 10 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 0 1657 Hora Miroslav Vizovice 0 1750 0
2017/2018 6 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 0 1657 Klímek David �KZ Vset�n C 1485 1551 ½
2017/2018 4 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 0 1657 Surovec Vladimír Lu�n� 1649 1685 1
2017/2018 2 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 0 1657 Siegl Jiří Brumov-Bylnice 0 1656 1
2015/2016 11 Val. Bystřice B 1702 Hrtáň Vladislav Ústí 1641 0
2015/2016 10 Val. Bystřice B 1702 Vraj Karel Hošťálková C 1755 1849 0
2015/2016 8 Val. Bystřice B 1702 Šihor Vítězslav Val. Polanka 1695 0
2015/2016 7 Val. Bystřice B 1702 Hurta Jan Bystřička 1582 1
2015/2016 5 Val. Bystřice B 1702 Trávníček Zdeněk MEZ Vsetín 1538 ½
2015/2016 3 Val. Bystřice B 1702 Ryšánek Jakub Val. Meziříčí B 1516 0
2015/2016 2 Val. Bystřice B 1702 Luňák Rostislav Huslenky 1390 1
2015/2016 1 Val. Bystřice B 1702 Michálek Josef Karolinka 1534 1
2015/2016 11 Val.Bystřice 1702 Valenta Josef Rajnochovice 1586 1609 1
2015/2016 7 Val.Bystřice 1702 Čáňová Dagmar Zašová 1574 1
2015/2016 6 Val.Bystřice 1702 Ryšánek Jakub Val. Meziříčí 1516 0
2015/2016 4 Val.Bystřice 1702 Rulík František Zlín C 1295 1
2014/2015 11 Rožnov B 1693 Hurta Karel Bystřička 1800 ½
2014/2015 10 Rožnov B 1693 Stančík Jakub ŠKZ Vsetín C 1864 1882 0
2014/2015 9 Rožnov B 1693 Lukaštík Jaroslav Ústí 1906 0
2014/2015 8 Rožnov B 1693 Hromada Petr Valašská Polanka 1891 ½
2014/2015 7 Rožnov B 1693 Sagánek Miroslav MEZ Vsetín 1882 ½
2014/2015 5 Rožnov B 1693 Novák Josef Valašské Meziříčí B 1824 0
2014/2015 4 Rožnov B 1693 Zajíček Petr ŠKZ Vsetín D 1963 1994 1
2014/2015 2 Rožnov B 1693 Straděj Vlastimil Huslenky 2006 1992 0
2013/2014 11 Rožnov B 1695 Stančík Jakub ŠKZ Vsetín C 1867 1911 0
2013/2014 10 Rožnov B 1695 Hromada Petr Val. Polanka 1910 0
2013/2014 9 Rožnov B 1695 Mieres Petr Huslenky 1914 1914 ½
2013/2014 8 Rožnov B 1695 Vlachopulos Elefteris Karolinka 1768 1800 0
2013/2014 6 Rožnov B 1695 Bělunek Zdeněk Val. Bystřice B 1953 1919 0
2013/2014 5 Rožnov B 1695 Vaculík Lubomír Hošťálková B 1926 1961 0
2013/2014 4 Rožnov B 1695 Hurta Karel Bystřička 1797 1
2013/2014 3 Rožnov B 1695 Sagánek Miroslav MEZ Vsetín 1893 ½
2013/2014 1 Rožnov B 1695 Růčka Petr Val. Bystřice C 1976 1950 0
2012/2013 11 Rožnov B 1721 Dvořáček Roman Valašská Polanka 1770 ½
2012/2013 9 Rožnov B 1721 Filák František MEZ Vsetín 1777 ½
2012/2013 8 Rožnov B 1721 Mieres Petr Huslenky 1794 0
2012/2013 7 Rožnov B 1721 Bambušek Vladislav Karolinka 1709 1671 ½
2012/2013 6 Rožnov B 1721 Jasný Stanislav Valašská Bystřice B 1838 1806 0
2012/2013 4 Rožnov B 1721 Dorňák Pavel Valašské Meziříčí B 1941 0
2012/2013 3 Rožnov B 1721 Vaculík Jiří Hošťálková B 1858 0
2012/2013 1 Rožnov B 1721 Kovařík Matyáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1539 1735 0
2011/2012 9 Rožnov B 1735 Dvořáček Roman Ústí 1769 0
2011/2012 8 Rožnov B 1735 Filák František MEZ Vsetín 1812 0
2011/2012 7 Rožnov B 1735 Vlachopulos Elefteris Karolinka 1735 1762 0
2011/2012 6 Rožnov B 1735 Dorňák Pavel Valašské Meziříčí B 1938 0
2011/2012 5 Rožnov B 1735 Hromada Petr Valašská Polanka 1908 1
2011/2012 4 Rožnov B 1735 Jasný Igor Vidče 1994 0
2011/2012 1 Rožnov B 1735 Smílek Jan Lužná 1732 ½
2010/2011 11 A64 Rožnov 1738 Rumánek Antonín Karolinka B 1691 ½
2010/2011 10 A64 Rožnov 1738 Hurta Zdeněk Bystřička B 1543 1
2010/2011 9 A64 Rožnov 1738 Krejča Jakub Hošťálková C 1521 ½
2010/2011 7 A64 Rožnov 1738 Trčálek Martin Ústí B 1518 1
2010/2011 5 A64 Rožnov 1738 Pobořil František Rožnov B 1507 ½
2010/2011 3 A64 Rožnov 1738 Vaculín Josef Vidče B 1584 1
2010/2011 2 A64 Rožnov 1738 Múdrý Josef Huslenky B 1611 0
2010/2011 1 A64 Rožnov 1738 Surovec Vladimír Francova Lhota B 1662 1
2009/2010 11 A 64 Valašský 1747 Dvořáček Roman Valašská Polanka 1724 ½
2009/2010 10 A 64 Valašský 1747 Vičan Jaromír Zašová 1889 0
2009/2010 9 A 64 Valašský 1747 Vaculík Lubomír Hošťálková B 1979 0
2009/2010 8 A 64 Valašský 1747 Sagánek Miroslav MEZ Vsetín 1876 0
2009/2010 7 A 64 Valašský 1747 Bartošek Ivan ŠKZ Vsetín B 1831 0
2009/2010 5 A 64 Valašský 1747 Maňák Antonín Lužná 1914 ½
2009/2010 4 A 64 Valašský 1747 Bambušek Vladislav Karolinka 1721 1
2009/2010 3 A 64 Valašský 1747 Novák Josef Valašské Meziříčí B 1869 ½
2009/2010 2 A 64 Valašský 1747 Jasný Stanislav Vidče 1898 ½
2009/2010 1 A 64 Valašský 1747 Burdík Miloslav Bystřička 1818 0
2008/2009 11 A 64 Valašský 1756 Pavlík František Rožnov C 1479 0
2008/2009 10 A 64 Valašský 1756 Vrábel Petr Karolinka B 1410 1
2008/2009 9 A 64 Valašský 1756 Trčálek Martin Ústí B 1465 0
2008/2009 8 A 64 Valašský 1756 Jasný Stanislav Vidče B 1858 0
2008/2009 7 A 64 Valašský 1756 Kořístka Antonín Hošťálková B 1678 1
2008/2009 5 A 64 Valašský 1756 Malina Zdenek Zašová B 1728 1
2008/2009 4 A 64 Valašský 1756 Holman Pavel Branky 1
2008/2009 3 A 64 Valašský 1756 Růčka Ondřej Valašská Bystřice B 1630 1
2008/2009 2 A 64 Valašský 1756 Sucháčková Petra Francova Lhota B 1550 1
2008/2009 1 A 64 Valašský 1756 Masnota Marek Bystřička B 1
2007/2008 9 A 64 Valašský 1745 Růčka Petr S. Valašská Bystřice 2030 0
2007/2008 8 A 64 Valašský 1745 Sušeň Jaroslav S. Vidče 1763 ½
2007/2008 7 A 64 Valašský 1745 Zvardoň Petr S. Lužná 2097 0
2007/2008 6 A 64 Valašský 1745 Šimek Zdeněk S. Valašská Polanka 1751 ½
2007/2008 5 A 64 Valašský 1745 Novák Josef Valašské Meziříčí B 1866 0
2007/2008 4 A 64 Valašský 1745 Vlachopulos Elefteris TJ Karolinka 1783 1
2007/2008 3 A 64 Valašský 1745 Galetka Jaromír Z Vsetín C 1743 0
2007/2008 2 A 64 Valašský 1745 Jančálek Zdeněk TJ Jasenice 1699 1
2007/2008 1 A 64 Valašský 1745 Maňák Antonín S. Huslenky 1863 1
2006/2007 9 A 64 Valašský 1731 Machalec Pavel Sokol Huslenky 1829 ½
2006/2007 8 A 64 Valašský 1731 Koňařík Alois Sokol Ústí 1775 1
2006/2007 7 A 64 Valašský 1731 Vlachopulos Elefteris TJ Karolinka 1806 0
2006/2007 6 A 64 Valašský 1731 Jasný Stanislav TJ Vidče 1868 0
2006/2007 5 A 64 Valašský 1731 Vičan Jaromír TJ Zašová 1902 1
2006/2007 4 A 64 Valašský 1731 Hromada Jan Sokol Lužná 0
2006/2007 3 A 64 Valašský 1731 Dorňák Pavel TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1876 0
2006/2007 1 A 64 Valašský 1731 Galetka Jaromír ŠKZ Vsetín C 1724 1
2005/2006 9 A 64 Valašský 1737 Hradil Václav Sokol Branky 1805 0
2005/2006 8 A 64 Valašský 1737 Galetka Jaromír ŠKZ Vsetín C 1716 0
2005/2006 7 A 64 Valašský 1737 Mikulenka František Val.Meziříčí C 1459 1
2005/2006 5 A 64 Valašský 1737 Švagera Jaroslav Sokol Huslenky B 1641 1
2005/2006 4 A 64 Valašský 1737 Dolina Václav Francova Lhota B 1491 1
2005/2006 2 A 64 Valašský 1737 Snoza Václav TJ Vidče B 1665 ½
2005/2006 1 A 64 Valašský 1737 Růčka Josef Valašská Bystřice 1736 ½