Hráč Pagáč Jaroslav

Pagáč Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Pagáč Jaroslav
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1838
Elo mezinárodní: 1852
ID: 9041
FIDE ID: 303810
Rok narození: 1954
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1858 1866 Navrátilík Pavel Slavia Kroměříž C 2025 2053 0
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1855 1866 Opluštil Vladimír Sokol Postoupky A 1938 1911 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1855 1866 Prachař Mojmír ŠK Holešov A 1889 1889 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1851 1866 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město D 1985 1966 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1850 1866 Bobalík Petr TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1894 1888 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1857 1868 Zvardoň Petr ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1971 2002 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1869 1868 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Zlín B 1969 1960 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1869 1868 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město C 2061 2014 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1855 1868 Havránek Michal SK Boršice A 1993 1984 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1855 1866 Horňák Michal SK Brumov-Bylnice 0 1611 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1850 1866 Bierská Adéla Sokol Ústí 1705 1730 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1850 1866 Parák František ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1642 1664 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1857 1868 Vaculík Lubomír Šachy Hošťálková B 1844 1909 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1869 1868 Lekeš René ŠO SK Pozlovice 0 1645 0
2017/2018 10 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1858 1854 Bařinka Miroslav Vizovice 1619 1664 1
2017/2018 7 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1864 1854 Matůš Filip �st� 1713 1655 1
2017/2018 6 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1864 1854 Bartošek Ivan �KZ Vset�n C 1742 1745 1
2017/2018 5 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1858 1854 Krupa Jaroslav Zub�� 1866 1847 1
2017/2018 4 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1858 1854 Čokavec Milan Lu�n� 0 1785 1
2017/2018 2 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1858 1854 Častulík Libor Brumov-Bylnice 1721 1711 0
2017/2018 1 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1872 1860 PetrᚠMilan Slavi��n 0 1684 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1851 1854 Vrátný Radim ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2161 2179 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1858 1854 Netušil Jan Sokol Postoupky A 1872 1917 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1858 1854 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město D 1957 1968 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1859 1854 Gabryš Lukáš ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1918 1944 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1859 1854 Beil Martin ŠO Kunovice A 2194 2203 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1864 1854 Šudřich Radek Slavia Kroměříž C 1988 1982 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1864 1854 Lukša Zdeněk ŠK Holešov A 1938 1951 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1858 1854 Vrtal Jaroslav SK Boršice A 2034 2013 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1858 1854 Zpěváková Kateřina ŠK Staré Město C 1930 1868 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1858 1854 Sedláček Roman TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1759 1708 0
2015/2016 11 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1874 1883 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město C 1801 1809 ½
2015/2016 10 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1874 1883 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov A 1945 1911 0
2015/2016 9 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1874 1883 Kubačák Lubomír Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 2026 2032 ½
2015/2016 8 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1874 1883 Slovák Pavel ŠK Zlín B 2069 2072 0
2015/2016 7 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1874 1883 Vidlář Pavel Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1989 1990 ½
2015/2016 6 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1874 1883 Fusková Martina ŠK Staré Město D 2077 2086 0
2015/2016 5 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1874 1883 Machalík Marek Sokol Postoupky B 1907 1890 1
2015/2016 4 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1874 1883 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 1918 1869 0
2015/2016 3 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1874 1883 Jurča Marek ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1881 1953 1
2015/2016 2 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1874 1883 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1980 2012 ½
2015/2016 1 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1874 1883 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice A 2059 2070 ½
2015/2016 10 Val.Bystřice 1874 1883 Kovařík Matyáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1759 1780 0
2015/2016 9 Val.Bystřice 1874 1883 Velčovský Josef Gumárny Zubří 1840 1882 ½
2015/2016 8 Val.Bystřice 1874 1883 Čokavec Milan Lužná 1782 ½
2015/2016 7 Val.Bystřice 1874 1883 Burdík Miloslav Zašová 1777 1
2015/2016 6 Val.Bystřice 1874 1883 Tomčík Libor Val. Meziříčí 1945 ½
2015/2016 5 Val.Bystřice 1874 1883 Blaha Antonín Vizovice 1808 1
2015/2016 3 Val.Bystřice 1874 1883 Janček Milan Slavičín 1806 0
2015/2016 2 Val.Bystřice 1874 1883 Vaculík Jiří Hošťálková B 1849 ½
2015/2016 1 Val.Bystřice 1874 1883 Běhunčík Josef Brumov-Bylnice 2002 2002 0
2014/2015 11 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1928 1911 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město D 1803 1855 0
2014/2015 10 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1928 1911 Plšek Pavel Sokol Hošťálková A 1970 1944 ½
2014/2015 9 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1928 1911 Velčovský Josef TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1829 1881 ½
2014/2015 8 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1928 1911 Kokrda Vladimír ŠK Zlín C 1814 0
2014/2015 7 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1928 1911 Krejčiřík Radim TJ FS Napajedla A - MR.COFFEE 1928 1919 0
2014/2015 6 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1928 1911 Mazoch Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 1967 1970 1
2014/2015 5 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1928 1911 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město C 2076 2080 0
2014/2015 4 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1928 1911 Opluštil Vladimír Sokol Postoupky B 1942 1918 0
2014/2015 3 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1928 1911 Šaňák František SK Boršice A 1876 1826 0
2014/2015 2 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1928 1911 Tomek Josef ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1876 1
2014/2015 1 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1928 1911 Doležal Karel Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota 1988 1966 0
2014/2015 11 Val. Bystřice B 1928 1911 Bistrý Jaromír Val. Klobouky 1834 1
2014/2015 10 Val. Bystřice B 1928 1911 Hromada Petr Lužná 1891 ½
2014/2015 9 Val. Bystřice B 1928 1911 Běhunčík Josef Brumov-Bylnice 1986 1996 0
2014/2015 8 Val. Bystřice B 1928 1911 Petr Zdeněk Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1680 ½
2014/2015 6 Val. Bystřice B 1928 1911 Bobalík Petr Val. Meziříčí 1949 1925 1
2014/2015 5 Val. Bystřice B 1928 1911 Lamper Vlastimil Rajnochovice 1873 1941 0
2014/2015 4 Val. Bystřice B 1928 1911 Krupa Josef Gumárny Zubří 1795 1835 ½
2014/2015 3 Val. Bystřice B 1928 1911 Krejča Jakub Hošťálková B 1887 1923 1
2014/2015 2 Val. Bystřice B 1928 1911 Janál Vladimír Vizovice 2122 2038 ½
2013/2014 11 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1931 1896 Kašík Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 2005 2029 ½
2013/2014 10 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1931 1896 Čermák Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 1610 1
2013/2014 9 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1931 1896 Kořenek Josef TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1000 1
2013/2014 8 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1931 1896 Hlúšek Pavel SK Boršice A 1870 1932 1
2013/2014 7 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1931 1896 Kokrda Vladimír ŠK Zlín C 1799 1
2013/2014 6 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1931 1896 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1887 1894 ½
2013/2014 5 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1931 1896 Doležal Karel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2005 2006 ½
2013/2014 4 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1931 1896 Javora Stanislav ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1773 1
2013/2014 3 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1931 1896 Netušil Jan Sokol Postoupky B 1696 1820 ½
2013/2014 2 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1931 1896 Petržela Pavel ŠK Holešov A 2008 2042 0
2013/2014 1 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1931 1896 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město D 1909 1842 ½
2012/2013 11 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1936 1902 Smilek Petr ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2006 2026 ½
2012/2013 10 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1936 1902 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město D 1953 1941 1
2012/2013 9 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1936 1902 Hlúšek Pavel SK Boršice A 1927 0
2012/2013 8 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1936 1902 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1939 1988 0
2012/2013 7 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1936 1902 Vidlář Pavel ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1924 1941 0
2012/2013 6 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1936 1902 Večeřa Petr TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2028 2046 1
2012/2013 5 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1936 1902 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město E 1692 1768 ½
2012/2013 4 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1936 1902 Uhlíř Jiří ŠK Holešov A 1920 1888 1
2012/2013 3 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1936 1902 Růčka Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 1942 1983 0
2012/2013 2 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1936 1902 Surovec Vladimír TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1632 1691 0
2012/2013 1 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1936 1902 Foukal František ŠK Zlín C 2014 1901 1
2011/2012 11 CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 1946 1912 Horsák Antonín ŠK Staré Město D 1919 ½
2011/2012 10 CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 1946 1912 Moštěk Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1788 1682 1
2011/2012 9 CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 1946 1912 Vymětal Milan ŠK Holešov A 1876 1894 1
2011/2012 8 CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 1946 1912 Žižka Petr ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1711 ½
2011/2012 7 CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 1946 1912 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice B 1980 2015 0
2011/2012 6 CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 1946 1912 Krupa Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1878 1911 0
2011/2012 5 CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 1946 1912 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město E 1944 1931 0
2011/2012 4 CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 1946 1912 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín D 2002 2020 0
2011/2012 3 CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 1946 1912 Filák Josef TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1891 1917 1
2011/2012 2 CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 1946 1912 Večeřa Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1957 1952 ½
2011/2012 1 CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 1946 1912 Fridrich Václav TJ FS Napajedla A 1621 1729 1
2010/2011 10 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1952 Krčmář Milan ŠO TJ Francova Lhota A 1961 ½
2010/2011 9 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1952 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 2006 0
2010/2011 8 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1952 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice B 1936 ½
2010/2011 7 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1952 Fusková Martina ŠK Staré Město E 1785 1
2010/2011 6 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1952 Vaculík Jiří TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1860 1
2010/2011 5 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1952 Zajíček Radek ŠK Holešov B 1804 ½
2010/2011 4 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1952 Kašný Miroslav ŠK Zlín D 1950 ½
2010/2011 3 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1952 Kolouch Jiří Spartak Uherský Brod 1858 0
2010/2011 2 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1952 Jurča Marek ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1901 0
2010/2011 1 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1952 Bartas Pavel TJ FS Napajedla A 1877 ½
2009/2010 8 CHESSMONT Roznov 1930 Krejčiřík Radim SO Slavia-Fatra 1877 1
2009/2010 6 CHESSMONT Roznov 1930 Kocián Miroslav SK Zlin D 2054 1
2009/2010 4 CHESSMONT Roznov 1930 Vymětal Milan MKS Holesov B 1970 ½
2009/2010 3 CHESSMONT Roznov 1930 Krupa Josef TJ Gumarny Zubri 1869 ½
2009/2010 1 CHESSMONT Roznov 1930 Vávra Antonín SK Stare Mesto D 1962 1
2008/2009 11 Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 1931 Janyška Pavel Slavoj Bruntál 2070 0
2008/2009 10 Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 1931 Čech Tomáš Sokol Dobrá 2161 ½
2008/2009 8 Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 1931 Beseda Roman TJ Mořkov 2163 1
2008/2009 6 Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 1931 Štverák Milan Zbrojovka Vsetín 2079 0
2008/2009 5 Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 1931 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Zlín "C" 1954 0
2008/2009 4 Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 1931 Beran Petr Baník Havířov 2162 ½
2008/2009 3 Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 1931 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2014 0
2008/2009 2 Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 1931 Jacko Vladimír TJ VOKD Poruba 2153 0
2008/2009 1 Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 1931 Bachořík Otto ŠK Labortech Ostrava "B" 2205 ½
2007/2008 11 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 1918 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město D 1999 ½
2007/2008 10 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 1918 Vidlář Pavel ŠO Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1867 ½
2007/2008 9 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 1918 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice B 1826 ½
2007/2008 8 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 1918 Látal Stanislav TJ Sokol Postoupky 1811 1
2007/2008 7 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 1918 Stojan František ŠK Zlín D 1802 1
2007/2008 6 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 1918 Štefanko Igor ŠK Staré Město E 1887 1
2007/2008 5 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 1918 Piskač Ondřej MKS Holešov B 1810 1
2007/2008 4 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 1918 Loko Uherský Ostroh 1
2007/2008 3 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 1918 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 1985 0
2007/2008 2 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 1918 Častulík Libor ŠO Brumov Bylnice 1688 ½
2007/2008 1 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 1918 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín C 2017 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1900 Konečný Zdeněk TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 1994 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1900 Bosák Jan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2175 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1900 Rojar Libor TJ Loko Uh. Ostroh 1841 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1900 Štefanko Igor ŠK Staré Město E 1907 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1900 Vidlář Pavel Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1846 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1900 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlin D 2014 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1900 Zemek Petr TJ Vlčnov 1849 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1900 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město C 2064 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1900 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město D 2022 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1900 Butula Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž C 2018 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1900 Rafaja Marek MKS Holešov B 1958 0
2005/2006 6 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 1905 Kičmer Petr Baník Havířov "A" 2176 0
2005/2006 4 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 1905 Kriebel Rudolf MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 1920 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 1905 Medunová Věra ŠK Stonava "A" 2159 ½
2005/2006 11 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1905 Vymětal Milan MKS Holešov B 1947 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1905 Daněk Ivan TJ Gumárny Zubří 1798 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1905 Bobalík Petr TJ Val. Meziříčí 1860 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1905 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín C 1964 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1905 Bartošek Ivan ŠKZ Vsetín B 1848 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1905 Dubovecký Josef ŠK Zlín D 1796 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1905 Mikulín Ondřej Spartak V.Klobouky 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1905 Válek František ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1852 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1905 Knápek František Sokol Bystřička 1825 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1905 Sviták Jiří ORA SV Slavičín 1503 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1905 Filák Josef Sokol Franc. Lhota 1876 1
2004/2005 11 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1899 Roubalík Vlastimil ŠK Trinom Zlín D 2089 ½
2004/2005 10 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1899 Běhunčík Josef ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1637 1
2004/2005 9 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1899 Sviták Josef S. ORA SV Slavičín 1814 ½
2004/2005 8 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1899 Krmela Aleš ŠKZ Vsetín B 2063 0
2004/2005 7 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1899 Dorňák Pavel TJ Val. Meziříčí 1829 ½
2004/2005 6 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1899 Krupa Jaroslav TJ Gumárny Zubří 1910 ½
2004/2005 5 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1899 Burdík Miloslav TJ Sokol Bystřička 1853 1
2004/2005 4 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1899 Vala Jiří TJ Sokol Vizovice 1788 1
2004/2005 3 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1899 Hromada Petr Sokol Franc. Lhota 1943 1
2004/2005 2 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1899 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Trinom Zlín C 1948 0
2004/2005 1 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1899 Slížek Josef Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1967 0