Hráč Maník Mikuláš

Maník Mikuláš

User Pic
Jméno: Maník Mikuláš
Oddíl: Cizinci
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: GM
Elo národní: 0
Elo mezinárodní: 2400
ID: 17146
FIDE ID: 14900734
Rok narození: 1975
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 5 OREL Orechov 2400 0 Tůma Jiří TJ CHS Chotebor 2296 2289 1
2018/2019 4 OREL Orechov 2400 0 Dvořák Adam Lokomotiva Brno 2128 2174 1
2018/2019 3 OREL Orechov 2400 0 Bujnoch Radek TJ SO Chrudim 2218 2205 1
2018/2019 2 OREL Orechov 2400 0 Kratochvíl Vít TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2242 2235 1
2018/2019 11 SK Děčín 2400 0 Horák Michal CHESS Most 2310 2313 1
2018/2019 10 SK Děčín 2400 0 Čáp Adam ŠK Kladno 2246 2249 1
2018/2019 9 SK Děčín 2400 0 Rubeš Jan ŠK Teplice 2333 2319 1
2018/2019 8 SK Děčín 2400 0 Burdalev Kirill TJ Tatran Podbořany 2371 2348 0
2017/2018 10 Orel Ořechov 2423 0 Mikeš Jan ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 2332 2259 1
2017/2018 10 SK Děčín 2423 0 Řehořek Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2271 2277 1
2017/2018 6 SK Děčín 2418 0 Burdík Lubomír ŠK Viktoria Žižkov 2116 2131 1
2017/2018 5 SK Děčín 2423 0 Buchcar Tomáš ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 2147 2162 ½
2017/2018 4 SK Děčín 2423 0 Forman Štěpán TJ Neratovice "C" 2293 2304 1
2017/2018 2 SK Děčín 2423 0 Kraus Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín 2432 2410 ½
2016/2017 9 Orel Ořechov 2422 2433 Dočekal Jan ŠK GPOA Znojmo 2292 2283 ½
2016/2017 11 SK Děčín 2422 2433 Braun Marek Desko Liberec 2195 2215 1
2016/2017 10 SK Děčín 2422 2433 Šlampa Jan ŠK Teplice 2149 2162 0
2016/2017 9 SK Děčín 2422 2433 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2242 2262 1
2016/2017 8 SK Děčín 2422 2433 Voloshin Leonid ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2403 2430 ½
2016/2017 7 SK Děčín 2422 2433 Řehořek Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2314 2291 1
2016/2017 5 SK Děčín 2422 2433 Soural Jan ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2164 2167 ½
2016/2017 2 SK Děčín 2422 2433 Richterová Nataša TJ Jiskra Hořice 2187 2104 1
2016/2017 1 SK Děčín 2422 2433 Škára Vladimír Bartoš Unichess "B" 2218 2161 1
2015/2016 9 SK Děčín 2422 2433 Kožúšek Daniel ŠK AD Jičín "C" 2166 2246 ½
2015/2016 7 SK Děčín 2422 2433 Kučera Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2280 2262 1
2015/2016 6 SK Děčín 2422 2433 Vanka Miloslav TJ Neratovice "B" 2064 2130 1
2015/2016 5 SK Děčín 2422 2433 Rubeš Jan ŠK Teplice 2231 2249 1
2015/2016 4 SK Děčín 2422 2433 Sýkora Ondřej ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2146 2147 1
2015/2016 2 SK Děčín 2422 2433 Slovák Kilián Unichess "B" 1899 2062 1
2015/2016 1 SK Děčín 2422 2433 Řehořek Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2314 2291 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2404 2433 Bobras Piotr Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2518 2530 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2404 2433 Jakubiec Artur Labortech Ostrava 2515 2547 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2404 2433 Jurčík Marián ŠK Karviná 2481 2466 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2404 2433 Michalík Peter TŽ Třinec 2576 2455 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2404 2433 Kempinski Robert Rapid Pardubice 2590 2597 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2404 2433 Swiercz Dariusz ANCORA Tatran Litovel 2627 2522 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2404 2433 Šimáček Pavel A64 VALOZ Grygov 2485 2491 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2404 2433 Korobov Anton BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2713 2670 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2433 Pertlová Soňa TJ Bohemians Praha B 2226 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2433 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor A 2209 ½
2007/2008 9 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2433 Markoš Ján 1. Novoborský ŠK 2565 0
2007/2008 8 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2433 Bindrich Falko ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2512 1
2007/2008 7 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2433 Juřek Josef Sokol Plzeň I 2351 ½
2007/2008 6 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2433 Bobras Piotr RC Sport Pardubice 2564 ½