Hráč Čech Tomáš

Čech Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Čech Tomáš
Oddíl: Sokol Dobrá
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2151
Elo mezinárodní: 2161
ID: 254
FIDE ID: 305480
Rok narození: 1963
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 TJ Sokol Dobrá 2167 2151 Funiok Richard Baník Havířov B 1905 1878 ½
2019/2020 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá 2160 2151 Trapl Dalibor ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2055 2055 1
2018/2019 11 TJ Sokol Dobrá 2157 2143 Vícha Martin KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 1986 1975 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Dobrá 2157 2143 Baier Pavel Baník Havířov 2099 2079 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Dobrá 2151 2143 Schoupal Patrik TŽ Třinec "B" 1999 2012 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Dobrá 2151 2143 Bachořík Otto Labortech Ostrava "B" 2144 2138 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Dobrá 2154 2144 Gnojek Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2029 2132 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Dobrá 2163 2144 Dostál Radim Slavoj Poruba "C" 1951 1982 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Dobrá 2163 2144 Kubeczka Aleš TJ Slovan Havířov 2032 2054 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá 2156 2144 Šrámek Ondřej SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2035 2045 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2160 2146 Holeček Vladimír BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1916 1905 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2160 2146 Beran Petr TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2041 2046 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2160 2146 Trombík Karel Labortech Ostrava "B" 2000 2005 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2160 2146 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov "A" 2101 2102 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2160 2146 Gemsa Pavel ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 1915 1896 1
2016/2017 10 Sokol Dobrá 2160 2146 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 1977 1979 1
2016/2017 9 Sokol Dobrá 2160 2146 Sobek Martin Šachový klub Karviná 1904 1924 1
2016/2017 8 Sokol Dobrá 2160 2146 Kubeczka Aleš TJ Slovan Havířov 2011 2021 0
2016/2017 6 Sokol Dobrá 2160 2146 Pop Ladislav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1793 1813 1
2016/2017 4 Sokol Dobrá 2160 2146 Gerych Jan Tatran Litovel "B" 1991 1973 ½
2016/2017 2 Sokol Dobrá 2160 2146 Chytil Petr TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 1790 1815 ½
2015/2016 10 Sokol Dobrá 2160 2146 Kuchař Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2054 1944 1
2015/2016 9 Sokol Dobrá 2160 2146 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov "A" 1806 1837 ½
2015/2016 8 Sokol Dobrá 2160 2146 Kufa Václav ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1749 1791 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Dobrá 2160 2146 Fojtík Vlastislav Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 2104 2042 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Dobrá 2160 2146 Ochmyt Jakub SK Slavie Orlová "C" 1535 1567 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Dobrá 2155 2145 Samiec Pavel ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1983 2017 ½
2014/2015 10 Sokol Dobrá 2155 2145 Kaminský Rudolf TJ Slovan Havířov 2101 2041 ½
2014/2015 9 Sokol Dobrá 2155 2145 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1926 1984 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Dobrá 2155 2145 Musil Vítězslav Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2008 2005 ½
2014/2015 4 Sokol Dobrá 2155 2145 Kozel Jiří TJ Ostrava "A" 2141 2122 ½
2014/2015 3 Sokol Dobrá 2155 2145 Trombík Karel Labortech Ostrava "B" 2005 2002 1
2014/2015 2 Sokol Dobrá 2155 2145 Babula Milan TŽ Třinec "B" 2227 2225 ½
2013/2014 11 Sokol Dobrá 2163 2152 Rakús Pavel KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2177 2160 0
2013/2014 10 Sokol Dobrá 2163 2152 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec "B" 2149 2184 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Dobrá 2163 2152 Musil Vítězslav A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 1987 1989 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Dobrá 2163 2152 Kondula Dominik TJ VOKD Poruba 1830 1869 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Dobrá 2163 2152 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov "A" 2096 2101 1
2013/2014 3 Sokol Dobrá 2163 2152 Slovák Pavel ŠK Zlín "B" 2043 2001 0
2013/2014 1 Sokol Dobrá 2163 2152 Kantor Petr ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2087 2069 1
2012/2013 10 Sokol Dobrá 2167 2155 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec 2069 2092 0
2012/2013 8 Sokol Dobrá 2167 2155 Polách Jiří TJ Město Albrechtice 2046 2071 ½
2012/2013 6 Sokol Dobrá 2167 2155 Večeřa Petr Sokol Postoupky 2028 2046 ½
2012/2013 4 Sokol Dobrá 2167 2155 Václavík David TJ VOKD Poruba 2021 2057 1
2012/2013 2 Sokol Dobrá 2167 2155 Řezníček Marcel TJ Slovan Havířov 2111 2106 1
2011/2012 11 Sokol Dobrá 2155 2143 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec 2028 2036 ½
2011/2012 9 Sokol Dobrá 2155 2143 Vitásek Jan MSA Dolní Benešov 2026 2021 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol Dobrá 2155 2143 Gil Karel Baník Havířov A 1906 1899 1
2011/2012 5 Sokol Dobrá 2155 2143 Bříza Jiří Tatra Kopřivnice 1938 1912 1
2011/2012 2 Sokol Dobrá 2155 2143 Siwek Antonín Baník Havířov B 1912 1899 1
2010/2011 10 Sokol Dobrá 2149 Řezníček Marcel Baník Havířov 2095 1
2010/2011 8 Sokol Dobrá 2149 Geffert Michal ŠK Šenov 1951 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Dobrá 2149 Opravil Karel T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2052 ½
2010/2011 4 Sokol Dobrá 2149 Vitásek Jan MSA Dolní Benešov 2049 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Dobrá 2149 Chliapas Nikos Labortech Ostrava 1954 0
2009/2010 11 Sokol Dobrá 2153 Frnka René T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2227 ½
2009/2010 10 Sokol Dobrá 2153 Didi Jan TJ Mittal B 2044 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol Dobrá 2153 Dobeš Luděk TJ VOKD Poruba 2045 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Dobrá 2153 Vavřínek Tomáš ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 1897 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Dobrá 2153 Juroszek Radomil TŽ Třinec C 2009 ½
2009/2010 1 Sokol Dobrá 2153 Gil Karel Baník Havířov 1979 1
2008/2009 10 Sokol Dobrá 2161 Pagáč Jaroslav Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 1931 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Dobrá 2161 Chlevišťan Jakub TJ VOKD Poruba 2125 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol Dobrá 2161 Zdražil Tomáš Slavoj Bruntál 2038 ½
2006/2007 10 Sokol Dobrá "A" 2133 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava "A" 2068 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Dobrá "A" 2133 Káňa Zdeněk ŠK Elspol s.r.o. Ostrava "A" 2150 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Dobrá "A" 2133 Jakubiec Artur LaborTech Ostrava "B" 0
2006/2007 5 Sokol Dobrá "A" 2133 Macíček Jakub TJ Mořkov 2021 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Dobrá "A" 2133 Vacek Antonín Mittal Ostrava "B" 2101 ½
2006/2007 1 Sokol Dobrá "A" 2133 Antošík Alois Jakl Karviná "A" 2251 1
2005/2006 11 Sokol Dobrá "A" 2152 Hromada Václav Slezan Opava "A" 2157 1
2005/2006 10 Sokol Dobrá "A" 2152 Kozák Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 2093 ½
2005/2006 9 Sokol Dobrá "A" 2152 Kočiščák Jiří ŠK Frýdek-Místek "B" 2033 ½
2005/2006 8 Sokol Dobrá "A" 2152 Růčka Petr Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 1970 1
2005/2006 7 Sokol Dobrá "A" 2152 Antošík Alois ŠK Stonava "A" 2207 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Dobrá "A" 2152 Potomák Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "B" 2200 0
2005/2006 4 Sokol Dobrá "A" 2152 Kopec Ladislav Mittal Ostrava "B" 2160 ½
2005/2006 3 Sokol Dobrá "A" 2152 Mayerhofer Horst ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 2130 0
2005/2006 2 Sokol Dobrá "A" 2152 Didi Jan Ritmus Ostrava "A" 2102 ½
2005/2006 1 Sokol Dobrá "A" 2152 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov "A" 2086 0
2004/2005 11 Sokol Dobrá A" 2153 Holeksa Miloš Baník HavířovA" 2124 ½
2004/2005 8 Sokol Dobrá A" 2153 Misiuga Andrzej Slávia Orlová B" 2208 1
2004/2005 7 Sokol Dobrá A" 2153 Grygar David Slezan Opava C" 1801 1
2004/2005 6 Sokol Dobrá A" 2153 Čujdík Jiří ŠK Stonava A" 2133 ½
2004/2005 5 Sokol Dobrá A" 2153 Novák Jiří Baník Havířov B" 1973 1
2004/2005 4 Sokol Dobrá A" 2153 Poláček Michal NH Ostrava B" 2036 1
2004/2005 3 Sokol Dobrá A" 2153 Šindler Michal VOKD Poruba A" 2168 ½
2004/2005 2 Sokol Dobrá A" 2153 Rojíček Vojtěch Frýdek-Místek B" 2145 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Dobrá A" 2153 Aichmaier David Slezan Opava B" 2165 1
2004/2005 11 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 2153 Incédi Aleš ŠK Frýdek Místek C 2157 ½
2004/2005 8 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 2152 Vrátný Radim ŠK Svinov A 2203 0
2004/2005 7 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 2153 Michenka Jozef Ritmus Ostrava 2350 0
2004/2005 5 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 2153 Socha Jaromír ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 1920 ½
2004/2005 3 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 2153 Pavlásek Boris TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2125 ½
2004/2005 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 2153 Jaworski Miroslav IPM COLOR Ostrava 2373 0
2003/2004 9 Sokol Dobrá A" 2194 Melecký Jaroslav MSA Dolní Benešov 2083 ½
2003/2004 8 Sokol Dobrá A" 2194 Bednarz Valdemar ŠK Stonava A" 2057 1
2003/2004 7 Sokol Dobrá A" 2194 Novák Bořivoj Slezan Opava C" 1809 1
2003/2004 6 Sokol Dobrá A" 2194 Tyleček Drahomír ŠK Svinov A" 1934 1
2003/2004 5 Sokol Dobrá A" 2194 Kahánek Martin Tatra Kopřivnice 1753 1
2003/2004 4 Sokol Dobrá A" 2194 Sekáč Martin Baník Havířov 2122 ½
2003/2004 3 Sokol Dobrá A" 2194 Novák Jiří Slávia Orlová B" 2161 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Dobrá A" 2194 Benčo Pavel Frýdek-Místek B" 2094 0
2003/2004 11 Sokol Dobrá B 2194 Weczerek Marek ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 2047 ½
2003/2004 9 Sokol Dobrá B 2194 Košťál Otakar Ritmus Ostrava 2113 1
2003/2004 8 Sokol Dobrá B 2194 Holeček Vladimír ŠK Frýdek-MístekC 2082 ½
2003/2004 7 Sokol Dobrá B 2194 Slaměník Jan TJ Břidličná A 2063 0
2003/2004 2 Sokol Dobrá B 2194 Ludwig Petr Slavoj Bruntál A 1959 1