Hráč Lukša Zdeněk

Lukša Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Lukša Zdeněk
Oddíl: ŠK Holešov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1909
Elo mezinárodní: 1916
ID: 6584
FIDE ID: 313572
Rok narození: 1975
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Holešov A 1923 1934 Juříček Stanislav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2034 2048 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK Holešov A 1921 1934 Hrtánek Jiří ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1975 2011 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Holešov A 1926 1934 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město C 2103 2093 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Holešov A 1936 1934 Opluštil Vladimír Sokol Postoupky A 1953 1911 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Holešov A 1936 1934 Palica Jiří ŠK Zlín B 1922 1946 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Holešov A 1936 1934 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město D 1919 1910 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Holešov A 1936 1934 Chmelař Zdeněk ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1955 2007 ½
2018/2019 10 Meopta Přerov Vinary 1921 1934 Vitoslavský Jiří Sokol Citov 1674 1673 ½
2018/2019 5 Meopta Přerov Vinary 1936 1934 Urbanová Daniela SK Prostějov C 1757 1810 ½
2018/2019 4 Meopta Přerov Vinary 1936 1934 Najmon Miloš T.J. Sokol Tovačov 0 1614 1
2018/2019 3 Meopta Přerov Vinary 1936 1934 Peřina Michal Šachový klub Olomouc B 1979 1936 ½
2018/2019 2 Meopta Přerov Vinary 1936 1934 Pinkava Jaroslav Sokol Konice 0 1771 ½
2018/2019 1 Meopta Přerov Vinary 1936 1934 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1947 1921 ½
2017/2018 11 T.J. Sokol Citov 1936 1951 Hájek Zdeněk T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1894 1868 0
2017/2018 7 T.J. Sokol Citov 1938 1951 Štěpán Petr AŠK DA Olomouc C 1779 1773 ½
2017/2018 4 T.J. Sokol Citov 1936 1951 Vysloužil Lukáš A64 PŘF UP Olomouc 1847 1860 ½
2017/2018 2 T.J. Sokol Citov 1936 1951 Macura Petr ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 0 0 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Holešov A 1936 1951 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město C 1922 1924 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Holešov A 1936 1951 Palica Jiří ŠK Zlín B 1922 1953 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Holešov A 1945 1951 Zvardoň Petr ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1982 2010 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Holešov A 1938 1951 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město D 1918 1909 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Holešov A 1938 1951 Pagáč Jaroslav TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1864 1854 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Holešov A 1936 1951 Beil Martin ŠO Kunovice A 2200 2203 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Holešov A 1936 1951 Šudřich Radek Slavia Kroměříž C 1995 1982 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Holešov A 1936 1951 Bosák Jan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2115 2110 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Holešov A 1954 1958 Hlúšek Pavel SK Boršice A 1900 1916 ½
2016/2017 11 ŠK Holešov A 1948 1941 Zvardoň Petr ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2008 2033 1
2016/2017 10 ŠK Holešov A 1948 1941 Vránová Zdeňka ŠK Staré Město C 1991 1950 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Holešov A 1948 1941 Buráň Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov A 2184 2172 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Holešov A 1948 1941 Novák Josef TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1876 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Holešov A 1948 1941 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město D 2047 2070 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Holešov A 1948 1941 Krejča Jakub ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1996 1971 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Holešov A 1948 1941 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice A 1904 1892 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Holešov A 1948 1941 Dvouletý Tomáš Sokol Postoupky A 1823 1885 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Vinary 1948 1941 Vymětal Milan Spartak Přerov 1905 1928 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Vinary 1948 1941 Brácha Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1878 1845 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Vinary 1948 1941 Vozák Jaromír T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1807 1833 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Vinary 1948 1941 Opletal Josef T.J. Sokol Citov 1739 1759 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Vinary 1948 1941 Král Vojtěch SK Prostějov B 1731 1730 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Vinary 1948 1941 Sapík Miloslav Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1781 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Vinary 1948 1941 Ďatel Oldřich T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1756 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Vinary 1948 1948 Mikulka Jan ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1885 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Vinary 1948 1948 Nehyba Martin T. J. Sokol Skalička B 1806 1865 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Vinary 1948 1948 Kašparovský Petr T. J. Sokol Konice 1853 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Vinary 1948 1948 Ďatel Oldřich T. J. Sokol Tovačov 1745 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Vinary 1948 1948 Vejmola Adam SK Junior Prostějov 1865 1837 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Vinary 1948 1948 Šeiner Jiří T. J. Sokol Hranice 1793 1
2013/2014 9 SK Přerov 1965 1963 Král Vojtěch SK Prostějov B 1787 ½
2013/2014 8 SK Přerov 1965 1963 Gorba Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1770 1803 ½
2013/2014 6 SK Přerov 1965 1963 Kincl Dobromir T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1720 1720 1
2013/2014 5 SK Přerov 1965 1963 Ďatel Oldřich T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1740 ½
2013/2014 3 SK Přerov 1965 1963 Kodym Pavel ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1711 1
2013/2014 2 SK Přerov 1965 1963 Ochman Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc B 1871 1839 ½
2013/2014 1 SK Přerov 1965 1963 Novák Miroslav T.J. Sokol Hranice 1523 1502 1
2013/2014 7 Spartak Přerov 1965 1963 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk 1846 1888 ½
2013/2014 4 Spartak Přerov 1965 1963 Vaculík Jakub Sokol Velké Losiny B 2026 2014 ½
2013/2014 3 Spartak Přerov 1965 1963 Štaffa Lubomír Sokol Přemyslovice 1976 2100 0
2012/2013 7 Spartak Přerov 1968 1919 Trávníček Vladimír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2013 1
2012/2013 6 Spartak Přerov 1968 1919 Lejsal Slavomír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1905 1
2012/2013 3 Spartak Přerov 1968 1919 Pavlů Jiří T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1888 1868 ½
2012/2013 11 SK Přerov 1968 1919 Buriánek Michal SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1646 1
2012/2013 10 SK Přerov 1968 1919 Malinovský Leo ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1753 1718 1
2012/2013 6 SK Přerov 1968 1919 Virgler Karel SK Prostějov B 1863 1854 1
2012/2013 5 SK Přerov 1968 1919 Pinkava Jaroslav TJ Sokol Konice 1781 1
2012/2013 4 SK Přerov 1968 1919 Molnár Jiří GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1877 1905 ½
2012/2013 3 SK Přerov 1968 1919 Ošťádal Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1832 1
2012/2013 2 SK Přerov 1968 1919 Unzeitig Libor AŠK DA Olomouc 1785 1
2012/2013 1 SK Přerov 1968 1919 Musil Jaroslav SK Junior A 1364 1
2011/2012 10 SK Přerov 1985 1914 Goroš Jan GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1761 1
2011/2012 8 SK Přerov 1985 1914 Koutný Josef TJ Sokol Konice 1407 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Spartak Přerov 1985 1914 Trunda Otakar SK Prostějov 1933 1973 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Spartak Přerov 1985 1914 Kramář Vladimír Sigmia Olomouc 1866 1
2010/2011 10 SK Přerov 1942 Navrátil Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1825 ½
2010/2011 9 SK Přerov 1942 Vaculík Cyril TJ Sokol Tovačov 1000 1
2010/2011 8 SK Přerov 1942 Ondruch Jiří Sigmia Olomouc A 1826 0
2010/2011 4 SK Přerov 1942 Svoboda Otakar SIgmia Olomouc B 1737 1
2010/2011 3 SK Přerov 1942 Hradský Aleš SK Prostějov B 1795 ½
2010/2011 2 SK Přerov 1942 Vozák Luboš TJ Sokol Skalička B 1658 1
2010/2011 1 SK Přerov 1942 Goroš Jan GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1787 0
2010/2011 6 Spartak Přerov 1942 Orava Milan TJ Sokol Skalička 1814 0
2010/2011 4 Spartak Přerov 1942 Slepička Ladislav AŠK DA Olomouc 1689 1
2009/2010 8 Spartak Přerov 1925 Pospíšil Ludvík TJ Sokol Skalička 1924 0
2009/2010 5 Spartak Přerov 1925 Odstrčil Jan LOKO Zábřeh 1781 1
2009/2010 4 Spartak Přerov 1925 Kosík Roman AŠK DA Olomouc 1828 1
2009/2010 3 Spartak Přerov 1925 Šuba Miroslav ŠK Šternberk 1762 1
2009/2010 2 Spartak Přerov 1925 Zatloukal Lukáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1643 1
2009/2010 1 Spartak Přerov 1925 Kopecký Roman T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1900 1
2009/2010 11 SK Přerov 1925 Doubek Tomáš A64 DDM Olomouc 1951 0
2009/2010 10 SK Přerov 1925 Gorba Matěj SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1567 1
2009/2010 8 SK Přerov 1925 Vágner Marek Spartak Přerov B 1736 ½
2009/2010 7 SK Přerov 1925 Fréhar Jan TJ Sokol Konice 1539 1
2009/2010 4 SK Přerov 1925 Malinovský Leo ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1724 1
2009/2010 2 SK Přerov 1925 Hons Bohuslav TJ Sokol Hranice 1580 1
2009/2010 1 SK Přerov 1925 Svoboda Robert AŠK Olomouc B 1740 1
2008/2009 10 Sportovní klub Přerov 1985 Hons Bohuslav TJ Sokol Hranice 1604 ½
2008/2009 8 Sportovní klub Přerov 1985 Pospíšil Ludvík TJ Sokol Skalička A 1879 0
2008/2009 7 Sportovní klub Přerov 1985 Botur Michal A64 DDM Olomouc 2035 1
2008/2009 6 Sportovní klub Přerov 1985 Hradský Aleš Sportovní klub Prostějov B 1900 0
2008/2009 5 Sportovní klub Přerov 1985 Gorba Matěj SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1550 1
2008/2009 4 Sportovní klub Přerov 1985 Kučera Bohuslav TJ Sokol Konice 1765 ½
2008/2009 3 Sportovní klub Přerov 1985 Šimíček Jiljí TJ Sokol Skalička B 1
2008/2009 2 Sportovní klub Přerov 1985 Holczer Otakar Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1533 1
2008/2009 1 Sportovní klub Přerov 1985 Čechovský Zdeněk Spartak Přerov B 1659 1
2008/2009 10 Spartak Přerov 1985 Klimeš Jiří T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1842 ½
2008/2009 7 Spartak Přerov 1985 Bureš Vladimír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2144 ½
2008/2009 4 Spartak Přerov 1985 Unzeitig Libor AŠK DA Olomouc B 1767 1
2008/2009 2 Spartak Přerov 1985 Navrátil Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1841 1
2008/2009 1 Spartak Přerov 1985 Zatloukal Lukáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1628 1
2007/2008 11 Spartak Přerov 1964 Tichý David DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1925 ½
2007/2008 9 Spartak Přerov 1964 Čížek Petr ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1655 ½
2007/2008 7 Spartak Přerov 1964 Zapletal Jiří LOKO Zábřeh A 2139 0
2007/2008 6 Spartak Přerov 1964 Plíva Jiří TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1913 ½
2007/2008 3 Spartak Přerov 1964 Filipík Jaroslav TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2037 ½
2007/2008 2 Spartak Přerov 1964 Zbořil Tomáš Sigmia Olomouc 2127 ½
2007/2008 11 Sportovní klub Přerov 1964 Vykopal Jan TJ Sokol Hranice 1758 ½
2007/2008 9 Sportovní klub Přerov 1964 Kocmel Rostislav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1732 1
2007/2008 8 Sportovní klub Přerov 1964 Rickardt Roman Agentura GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1923 ½
2007/2008 7 Sportovní klub Přerov 1964 Trimmel Bohuslav Sportovní klub Prostějov C 1782 1
2007/2008 6 Sportovní klub Přerov 1964 Orava Milan TJ Sokol Skalička 1746 ½
2007/2008 5 Sportovní klub Přerov 1964 Kolmaš Oldřich AŠK DA Olomouc B 1898 0
2007/2008 4 Sportovní klub Přerov 1964 Dosoudil Bedřich ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1831 ½
2007/2008 3 Sportovní klub Přerov 1964 Čechovský Zdeněk Spartak Přerov B 1670 ½
2007/2008 2 Sportovní klub Přerov 1964 Šubert Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1755 ½
2007/2008 1 Sportovní klub Přerov 1964 Hajnyš Antonín TJ Sokol Konice 1863 0
2006/2007 11 SK Přerov 1976 Tichý David DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1964 1
2006/2007 10 SK Přerov 1976 Dobeš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1754 1
2006/2007 9 SK Přerov 1976 Štaffa Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2076 ½
2006/2007 8 SK Přerov 1976 Matoušek Petr SK Prostějov B 2091 0
2006/2007 7 SK Přerov 1976 Reichl Roman LOKO Zábřeh B 1824 ½
2006/2007 6 SK Přerov 1976 Vymětalík Ivo ŠK Šternberk 1929 ½
2006/2007 5 SK Přerov 1976 Rickardt Roman Garde Calcio Olomouc 1938 0
2006/2007 3 SK Přerov 1976 Doležel Jaromír ŠK Sokol Šumperk 2067 ½
2006/2007 2 SK Přerov 1976 Filipík Jaroslav TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2042 ½
2006/2007 1 SK Přerov 1976 Mikulík Josef ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1910 0
2005/2006 11 SK Přerov 1943 Tichý David DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1983 ½
2005/2006 10 SK Přerov 1943 Smékal Zdeněk ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1918 1
2005/2006 9 SK Přerov 1943 Mlčák Viktor AŠK DA Olomouc 1988 1
2005/2006 8 SK Přerov 1943 Zdráhal Václav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1832 1
2005/2006 7 SK Přerov 1943 Reichl Roman LOKO Zábřeh B 1833 1
2005/2006 6 SK Přerov 1943 Doležel Jiří TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1949 1
2005/2006 5 SK Přerov 1943 Petruška Miroslav TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1929 0
2005/2006 4 SK Přerov 1943 Kočí Slavomír ŠK Šumperk 1901 ½
2005/2006 3 SK Přerov 1943 Vymětalík Ivo ŠK Šternberk 1946 ½
2005/2006 2 SK Přerov 1943 Trunda Otakar SK Prostějov B 1975 1
2004/2005 11 SK Přerov 1954 Šubert Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1757 ½
2004/2005 10 SK Přerov 1954 Kotva Milan DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2134 0
2004/2005 9 SK Přerov 1954 Vicenec Roman ŠK Šumperk 2055 ½
2004/2005 8 SK Přerov 1954 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel C 1903 ½
2004/2005 6 SK Přerov 1954 Odstrčil Martin LOKO Zábřeh B 1827 0
2004/2005 4 SK Přerov 1954 Zbořil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 2002 1
2004/2005 3 SK Přerov 1954 Grigorova Evgenia C A64 Valoz Grygov C ½
2004/2005 2 SK Přerov 1954 Spurný Antonín TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1863 ½
2004/2005 1 SK Přerov 1954 Španner Josef Sigmia Olomouc 1910 ½
2003/2004 11 SK Přerov 1945 Neoral Antonín AŠK DA Olomouc 2117 ½
2003/2004 10 SK Přerov 1945 Maláč Pavel Sigmia Olomouc 2020 ½
2003/2004 9 SK Přerov 1945 Sekanina Jiří SK Prostějov B 2143 ½
2003/2004 8 SK Přerov 1945 Růžička Milan Loko Zábřeh B 2060 1
2003/2004 7 SK Přerov 1945 Beil Ondřej Tatran Litovel C 1901 1
2003/2004 6 SK Přerov 1945 Klofáč Dimitrij Spartak Přerov 2003 0
2003/2004 5 SK Přerov 1945 Formánek Martin DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2144 0
2003/2004 4 SK Přerov 1945 Opravil Karel TJ Unex Uničov 2138 0
2003/2004 3 SK Přerov 1945 Fuksík Jakub A64 Grygov C 2162 0
2003/2004 2 SK Přerov 1945 Popelka Josef Sokol Přemyslovice 2121 ½
2003/2004 1 SK Přerov 1945 Vávra Pavel ŠK Jeseník 2217 0