Hráč Liška Pavel

Liška Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Liška Pavel
Oddíl: Sokol Val.Polanka
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1599
Elo mezinárodní: 1583
ID: 5407
FIDE ID: 359106
Rok narození: 1951
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 1583 1632 Křenek Roman ŠO TJ Karolinka 1320 1278 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 1583 1632 Šťastný Josef MEZ Vsetín 0 1298 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 1583 1632 Hladký Jan TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1672 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 1583 1632 Smutek Jiří TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1521 1486 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 1583 1632 Grycman Ondřej Sokol Ústí B 1317 1470 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 1583 1632 Feix Jiří KH Zašová 1533 1549 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 1583 1632 Valenta Josef ŠK Rajnochovice 1500 1582 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 1583 1632 Hrbáček Pavel TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1432 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1583 1618 Karlík Jáchym ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1435 1445 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1583 1618 Bártek Jaromír TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1719 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1583 1618 Klíma Martin Sokol Ústí B 1588 1603 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1583 1618 Bartošek Ivan KH Zašová 1742 1745 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1583 1618 Vanduch David ŠK Rajnochovice 0 1225 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1583 1618 Lev František ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1602 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1583 1618 Bělunek Tomáš MEZ Vsetín 0 0 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1583 1618 Kučera Pavel Valašské Meziříčí C 0 1052 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1583 1618 Ondruch Josef TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1607 1
2015/2016 11 Lužná 1613 Kývala Petr Vizovice 1664 ½
2015/2016 4 Lužná 1613 Horňák Michal Brumov-Bylnice 1511 ½
2015/2016 11 Val. Polanka 1613 Orság Václav Karolinka 1704 ½
2015/2016 10 Val. Polanka 1613 Matůš Filip Ústí 1659 1663 0
2015/2016 9 Val. Polanka 1613 Surý Jaroslav Hošťálková C 1629 1
2015/2016 8 Val. Polanka 1613 Obšivačová Hana Val. Bystřice B 1734 ½
2015/2016 6 Val. Polanka 1613 Bártek Josef Bystřička 1558 1
2015/2016 5 Val. Polanka 1613 Dančáková Klára ŠKZ Vsetín D 1438 1444 1
2015/2016 4 Val. Polanka 1613 Sedláček Bohumil MEZ Vsetín 1502 1
2015/2016 3 Val. Polanka 1613 Smutek Jiří Val. Bystřice C 1430 1451 1
2015/2016 2 Val. Polanka 1613 Volek Otakar Val. Meziříčí B 1762 ½
2015/2016 1 Val. Polanka 1613 Chrástecký Václav Huslenky 1496 1
2014/2015 9 Lužná 1630 Tomaštík Jan Val. Klobouky 1849 0
2014/2015 7 Lužná 1630 Filák Josef Brumov-Bylnice 1842 1871 ½
2014/2015 5 Lužná 1630 Bártek Josef Zašová 1557 0
2014/2015 2 Lužná 1630 Krupa Jaroslav Gumárny Zubří 1866 1888 0
2014/2015 1 Lužná 1630 Červenka Emil Hošťálková B 1717 ½
2014/2015 11 Valašská Polanka 1630 Růžička Jiří ŠKZ Vsetín D 1667 ½
2014/2015 10 Valašská Polanka 1630 Komínek Martin Val.Bystřice C 1552 1
2014/2015 9 Valašská Polanka 1630 Klíma Martin Huslenky 1638 1654 ½
2014/2015 8 Valašská Polanka 1630 Klíma Tomáš Rožnov B 1296 1
2014/2015 7 Valašská Polanka 1630 Prda Jan Bystřička 1585 1
2014/2015 6 Valašská Polanka 1630 Budík Pavel ŠKZ Vsetín C 1616 0
2014/2015 5 Valašská Polanka 1630 Zgarba Radek Ústí 1728 1734 0
2014/2015 3 Valašská Polanka 1630 Múdrý Josef MEZ Vsetín 1612 ½
2014/2015 2 Valašská Polanka 1630 Husička Jakub Hošťálková C 1138 1
2014/2015 1 Valašská Polanka 1630 Volek Otakar Valašské Meziříčí B 1772 1
2013/2014 11 Val. Polanka 1616 Hurta Jan Bystřička 1613 ½
2013/2014 10 Val. Polanka 1616 Bil Vladimír Rožnov B 1695 ½
2013/2014 9 Val. Polanka 1616 Gut Rudolf Val. Meziříčí B 1688 ½
2013/2014 8 Val. Polanka 1616 Smutek Jiří Val. Bystřice C 1443 1
2013/2014 7 Val. Polanka 1616 Zátopek Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1645 ½
2013/2014 6 Val. Polanka 1616 Parák František MEZ Vsetín 1760 1766 ½
2013/2014 5 Val. Polanka 1616 Valo Rudolf Huslenky 1855 0
2013/2014 4 Val. Polanka 1616 Kalvas Jaroslav Karolinka 1475 1
2013/2014 3 Val. Polanka 1616 Trčálek Lukáš Ústí B 1398 ½
2013/2014 2 Val. Polanka 1616 Románek Zdeněk Val. Bystřice B 1662 1691 ½
2013/2014 1 Val. Polanka 1616 Krejča Jakub Hošťálková B 1812 1771 0
2012/2013 10 Valašská Polanka 1606 Budík Pavel ŠKZ Vsetín C 1585 ½
2012/2013 8 Valašská Polanka 1606 Bártek Jaromír Bystřička 1711 0
2012/2013 7 Valašská Polanka 1606 Sedláček Bohumil MEZ Vsetín 1547 ½
2012/2013 6 Valašská Polanka 1606 Koňařík Alois Huslenky 1776 0
2012/2013 5 Valašská Polanka 1606 Rumánek Antonín Karolinka 1652 1
2012/2013 4 Valašská Polanka 1606 Capil Dalibor Valašská Bystřice B 1466 1579 ½
2012/2013 3 Valašská Polanka 1606 Hromada Jan Lužná 1753 ½
2012/2013 2 Valašská Polanka 1606 Gut Rudolf Valašské Meziříčí B 1681 ½
2012/2013 1 Valašská Polanka 1606 Halmazňa Jiří Hošťálková B 1505 1
2011/2012 11 Valašská Polanka 1635 Sušeň Jaroslav Vidče 1787 0
2011/2012 10 Valašská Polanka 1635 Herman Vladimír Bystřička 1770 ½
2011/2012 9 Valašská Polanka 1635 Zátopek Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1663 ½
2011/2012 8 Valašská Polanka 1635 Čokavec Milan Lužná 1711 0
2011/2012 7 Valašská Polanka 1635 Skalík Milan Valašská Bystřice B 1824 0
2011/2012 6 Valašská Polanka 1635 Červenka Emil Hošťálková B 1810 0
2011/2012 5 Valašská Polanka 1635 Vojkůvka Libor Rožnov B 1834 0
2011/2012 4 Valašská Polanka 1635 Filák František MEZ Vsetín 1812 0
2011/2012 3 Valašská Polanka 1635 Bambušek Vladislav Karolinka 1713 1651 ½
2011/2012 2 Valašská Polanka 1635 Hladký Jan Valašské Meziříčí B 1749 ½
2011/2012 1 Valašská Polanka 1635 Dvořáček Roman Ústí 1769 ½
2010/2011 11 Valašská Polanka 1638 Burdík Petr Bystřička 1578 1
2010/2011 10 Valašská Polanka 1638 Čáňová Dagmar Zašová 1622 ½
2010/2011 9 Valašská Polanka 1638 Ondruch Josef MEZ Vsetín 1691 ½
2010/2011 8 Valašská Polanka 1638 Smílek Jan Lužná 1722 ½
2010/2011 7 Valašská Polanka 1638 Klíma Martin Karolinka 1609 ½
2010/2011 6 Valašská Polanka 1638 Pečiva Ervín Vidče 1776 0
2010/2011 5 Valašská Polanka 1638 Lev František Valašské Meziříčí B 1708 0
2010/2011 4 Valašská Polanka 1638 Růčka Ondřej Valašská Bystřice B 1649 1
2010/2011 2 Valašská Polanka 1638 Surý Jaroslav Hošťálková B 1727 0
2010/2011 1 Valašská Polanka 1638 Kovařík Matyáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1558 ½
2009/2010 11 Valašská Polanka 1622 Drápala Eduard A 64 Valašský 1597 1
2009/2010 10 Valašská Polanka 1622 Bártek Jaromír Bystřička 1742 ½
2009/2010 9 Valašská Polanka 1622 Lev Oldřich Zašová 1709 0
2009/2010 8 Valašská Polanka 1622 Machálek Petr Hošťálková B 1363 0
2009/2010 7 Valašská Polanka 1622 Olšák Karel MEZ Vsetín 1839 1
2009/2010 6 Valašská Polanka 1622 Žižka Petr ŠKZ Vsetín B 1695 0
2009/2010 5 Valašská Polanka 1622 Sewiola Petr Valašská Bystřice B 1765 ½
2009/2010 4 Valašská Polanka 1622 Papšík Miroslav Lužná 1732 ½
2009/2010 3 Valašská Polanka 1622 Klíma Martin Karolinka 1621 0
2009/2010 2 Valašská Polanka 1622 Novák Libor Valašské Meziříčí B 1538 ½
2009/2010 1 Valašská Polanka 1622 Vávra Vladimír Vidče 1607 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1619 Vykydal Bohuslav TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1468 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1619 Morávek Štěpán TJ Karolinka 1356 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1619 Smutek Vladimír TJ Vidče 1608 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1619 Chrástecký Václav Sokol Huslenky 1529 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1619 Kubáň Pavel Chessmont Rožnov pR B 1
2008/2009 10 TJ MEZ Vsetín 1619 Stáhala Zdeněk TJ Sokol Podhradní Lhota 1668 0
2008/2009 6 TJ MEZ Vsetín 1619 Krátký Ctibor TJ Zeveta Bojkovice 1662 0
2008/2009 4 TJ MEZ Vsetín 1619 Merta Vojtěch TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1498 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ MEZ Vsetín 1657 Hurta Zdeněk ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1546 0
2007/2008 9 TJ MEZ Vsetín 1657 Pončík Ladislav TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1395 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ MEZ Vsetín 1657 Gorčík Jiří TJ Sokol Vizovice 1689 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ MEZ Vsetín 1657 Lev František TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1707 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ MEZ Vsetín 1657 Mieres Petr TJ Sokol Ústí 1711 0
2007/2008 3 TJ MEZ Vsetín 1657 Cmajdálka František TJ Spartak Val. Klobouky 1465 1
2007/2008 1 TJ MEZ Vsetín 1657 Daněk Ivan TJ Gumárny Zubří 1841 0
2007/2008 9 S. Valašská Polanka 1657 Závodný Jaroslav Z Vsetín C 1626 0
2007/2008 8 S. Valašská Polanka 1657 Rýdl František TJ Jasenice 1789 ½
2007/2008 7 S. Valašská Polanka 1657 Múdrý Jan S. Huslenky 1731 0
2007/2008 6 S. Valašská Polanka 1657 Karafiát Josef A 64 Valašský 1684 ½
2007/2008 5 S. Valašská Polanka 1657 Pečiva Ervín S. Vidče 1790 ½
2007/2008 4 S. Valašská Polanka 1657 Hromada Jan S. Lužná 1753 0
2007/2008 3 S. Valašská Polanka 1657 Foukal Jiří S. Valašská Bystřice 0
2007/2008 2 S. Valašská Polanka 1657 Gut Rudolf Valašské Meziříčí B 1668 0
2007/2008 1 S. Valašská Polanka 1657 Kovář Ladislav TJ Karolinka 1802 ½
2006/2007 9 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1672 Blaha Antonín TJ Sokol Vizovice 1748 0
2006/2007 8 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1672 Kocourek Karel TJ MEZ Vsetín 1818 0
2006/2007 7 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1672 Káňa Zdeněk Sokol Podhradní Lhota 1812 0
2006/2007 5 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1672 Gargulák Jaroslav Sokol Francova Lhota 1734 0
2006/2007 4 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1672 Bistrý Jaromír Spartak Valašské Klobouky 1795 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1672 Krupa Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1829 ½
2006/2007 2 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1672 Parák František Sokol Bystřička 1848 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1672 Cverna Pavel TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1837 0
2006/2007 8 Sokol Ústí 1672 Folta Ladislav A 64 Valašský ½
2006/2007 2 Sokol Ústí 1672 Klíma Martin TJ Karolinka 1632 0
2005/2006 11 Valašská Polanka 1663 Vojvodík Jiří TJ Jasenice ½
2005/2006 10 Valašská Polanka 1663 Mieres Petr Sokol Huslenky 1
2005/2006 9 Valašská Polanka 1663 Klíma Martin TJ Karolinka 1639 0
2005/2006 8 Valašská Polanka 1663 Smílek Jan Sokol Lužná 1659 ½
2005/2006 7 Valašská Polanka 1663 Malina Zdenek TJ Zašová 1756 ½
2005/2006 6 Valašská Polanka 1663 Surý Jaroslav S.Hošťálková 1729 0
2005/2006 5 Valašská Polanka 1663 Zajíc Jaroslav Sokol Ústí 1720 ½
2005/2006 4 Valašská Polanka 1663 Lev František Val.Meziříčí B 1710 1
2005/2006 3 Valašská Polanka 1663 Ondruch Josef MEZ Vsetín 1761 0
2005/2006 2 Valašská Polanka 1663 Kulišťák Milan TJ Rožnov B 1773 1
2005/2006 1 Valašská Polanka 1663 Vaculín Josef TJ Vidče 1670 1