Hráč Jakubál Petr

Jakubál Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Jakubál Petr
Oddíl: Šachový klub Valašské Klobouky z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1841
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 2882
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1967
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Valašské Klobouky A 0 1824 Peléšek Zdeněk ŠK DDM Slavičín C 0 1619 1
2018/2019 9 Valašské Klobouky A 0 1824 Sedláček Roman TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1732 1714 ½
2018/2019 8 Valašské Klobouky A 0 1824 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice B 1959 1737 1
2018/2019 7 Valašské Klobouky A 0 1824 Procházka Miroslav Šachový oddíl SK Horní Lhota 0 1297 1
2018/2019 4 Valašské Klobouky A 0 1824 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín D 2017 2021 0
2018/2019 3 Valašské Klobouky A 0 1824 Černý Michal ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1594 1589 ½
2018/2019 2 Valašské Klobouky A 0 1824 Janáč Jakub SK Brumov-Bylnice B 0 1308 1
2018/2019 1 Valašské Klobouky A 0 1824 Sviták Josef ŠK DDM Slavičín B 1865 1855 ½
2018/2019 11 ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 0 1824 Břoušek Jiří TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1824 1841 1
2018/2019 9 ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 0 1824 Haboň Martin ŠO SK Pozlovice 0 1497 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 0 1824 Daněk Ivan TJ Gumárny Zubří 1884 1840 1
2018/2019 7 ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 0 1824 Bartošek Ivan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1698 1709 1
2018/2019 6 ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 0 1824 Brzobohatý Petr ŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice 0 1803 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 0 1824 Častulík Jiří SK Brumov-Bylnice 1817 1764 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 0 1824 Dubovecký Josef ŠK Zlín C 1694 1800 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 0 1824 Sviták Josef ŠK DDM Slavičín 1865 1855 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 0 1824 Mieres Petr Sokol Ústí 1754 1797 1
2017/2018 11 Lu�n� 0 1821 Koňařík Alois �st� 0 1745 0
2017/2018 10 Lu�n� 0 1821 Gabryš Lukáš �KZ Vset�n C 1918 1944 ½
2017/2018 9 Lu�n� 0 1821 Velčovský Josef Zub�� 1825 1854 ½
2017/2018 8 Lu�n� 0 1821 Holman Radek EMKaD Hole�ov 1866 1861 0
2017/2018 7 Lu�n� 0 1821 Vraj Ondřej Ho���lkov� B 1895 1948 0
2017/2018 6 Lu�n� 0 1821 Válek František Brumov-Bylnice 1901 1808 ½
2017/2018 5 Lu�n� 0 1821 Křek Pavel Slavi��n 0 1959 ½
2017/2018 4 Lu�n� 0 1821 Slížek Josef Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1931 1924 1
2017/2018 3 Lu�n� 0 1821 Blaha Antonín Vizovice 0 1775 ½
2017/2018 1 Lu�n� 0 1821 Uhlíř Jiří Rajnochovice 1843 1810 1
2017/2018 7 Valašské Klobouky A 0 1821 Sviták Josef ŠK DDM Slavičín B 1865 1890 ½
2017/2018 6 Valašské Klobouky A 0 1821 Častulík Jiří SK Brumov-Bylnice B 1800 1769 ½
2017/2018 5 Valašské Klobouky A 0 1821 Richvalský Patrik ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1569 1547 ½
2017/2018 4 Valašské Klobouky A 0 1821 Krajíček Miroslav ŠO SK Pozlovice 0 1922 1
2017/2018 2 Valašské Klobouky A 0 1821 Procházka Miroslav Šachový oddíl SK Horní Lhota 0 1300 1
2017/2018 1 Valašské Klobouky A 0 1821 Bistrý Jaromír Valašské Klobouky B 0 1632 ½
2015/2016 9 Valašské Klobouky A 1852 Fridrich Václav Napajedla C 1560 1572 1
2015/2016 7 Valašské Klobouky A 1852 Kozubík Lukáš Horní Lhota 1000 1
2015/2016 3 Valašské Klobouky A 1852 Lysáková Aneta Valašské Klobouky B 1000 1
2015/2016 2 Valašské Klobouky A 1852 Drábek Pavel Zlín-Malenovice B 1505 1537 1
2015/2016 1 Valašské Klobouky A 1852 Horňák Michal Brumov-Bylnice B 1511 0
2015/2016 8 Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1852 Trubačík Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1871 0
2015/2016 5 Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1852 Firych Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž D 2025 2079 0
2015/2016 3 Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1852 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město F 1838 1849 ½
2015/2016 2 Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1852 Buráň Jaroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 2184 2172 0
2015/2016 1 Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1852 Šašek Jaroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1714 1799 0
2014/2015 9 Val. Klobouky 1855 Hromada Petr Lužná 1891 ½
2014/2015 8 Val. Klobouky 1855 Hrabovský Vladimír Brumov-Bylnice 1976 1995 0
2014/2015 7 Val. Klobouky 1855 Petr Zdeněk Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1680 ½
2014/2015 6 Val. Klobouky 1855 Bělunek Zdeněk Zašová 1953 1927 ½
2014/2015 4 Val. Klobouky 1855 Lamper Vlastimil Rajnochovice 1873 1941 0
2014/2015 2 Val. Klobouky 1855 Krejča Jakub Hošťálková B 1887 1923 1
2013/2014 9 Val. Klobouky 1865 Bařinka Miroslav Vizovice 1735 1763 ½
2013/2014 8 Val. Klobouky 1865 Zicháček Libor ŠK Holešov B 2062 2033 0
2013/2014 7 Val. Klobouky 1865 Šašek Jaroslav EMKaD Holešov 1824 1834 ½
2013/2014 6 Val. Klobouky 1865 Hromada Petr Lužná 1910 ½
2013/2014 5 Val. Klobouky 1865 Růčka Petr Val. Bystřice 1976 1950 0
2013/2014 4 Val. Klobouky 1865 Hrabovský Vladimír Brumov - Bylnice 1936 1934 0
2013/2014 3 Val. Klobouky 1865 Dorňák Pavel Val. Meziříčí 1911 ½
2013/2014 2 Val. Klobouky 1865 Pecl Jaroslav Rajnochovice 1810 1
2013/2014 1 Val. Klobouky 1865 Čáň Václav Zašová 1886 1921 ½
2012/2013 10 Val. Klobouky 1847 Káňa Zdeněk Rajnochovice 1793 ½
2012/2013 9 Val. Klobouky 1847 Žižka Petr ŠKZ Vsetín B 1731 1
2012/2013 8 Val. Klobouky 1847 Stojan František Zlín D 1812 1
2012/2013 7 Val. Klobouky 1847 Jasný Stanislav Val. Bystřice 1838 1806 ½
2012/2013 6 Val. Klobouky 1847 Hora Miroslav Vizovice 1800 ½
2012/2013 5 Val. Klobouky 1847 Častulík Jiří Brumov-Bylnice 1826 1806 ½
2012/2013 3 Val. Klobouky 1847 Koláček Milan Zašová 1797 1
2012/2013 2 Val. Klobouky 1847 Pecl Jaroslav Bystřice p.H. 1796 ½
2012/2013 1 Val. Klobouky 1847 Lukaštík Jaroslav Ústí 1668 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1861 Vaculík Lubomír TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1979 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1861 Čokavec Milan TJ Sokol Usti 1715 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1861 Válek František SO Brumov-Bylnice 1886 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1861 Krátký Ctibor TJ Bojkovice 1640 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1861 Janček Milan Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1673 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1861 Blaha Antonín TJ Sokol Vizovice 1726 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1861 Foukal Jiří TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1775 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1861 Mieres Petr TJ Sokol Huslenky 1795 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1861 Dorňák Pavel TJ Valasske Mezirici 1924 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Spartak Val. Klobouky 1867 Dorňák Pavel TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1901 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Spartak Val. Klobouky 1867 Hromada Petr TJ Sokol Ústí 1931 0
2006/2007 11 Spartak Valašské Klobouky 1846 Šulák Radomír TJ MEZ Vsetín 1761 1
2006/2007 10 Spartak Valašské Klobouky 1846 Kubín Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 1993 0
2006/2007 9 Spartak Valašské Klobouky 1846 Knápek František Sokol Bystřička 1852 ½
2006/2007 8 Spartak Valašské Klobouky 1846 Zajíc Jiří TJ Valašské Meziříčí 2034 0
2006/2007 7 Spartak Valašské Klobouky 1846 Častulík Jiří ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1794 1
2006/2007 6 Spartak Valašské Klobouky 1846 Parák Dominik ŠKZ Vsetín B 2148 ½
2006/2007 5 Spartak Valašské Klobouky 1846 Bařinka Miroslav TJ Sokol Vizovice 1734 1
2006/2007 4 Spartak Valašské Klobouky 1846 Papšík Miroslav Sokol Valašská Polanka 1725 1
2005/2006 7 Spartak V.Klobouky 1830 Herec Jiří ORA SV Slavičín 1993 ½
2005/2006 6 Spartak V.Klobouky 1830 Doležal Karel Sokol Franc. Lhota 2021 1
2005/2006 4 Spartak V.Klobouky 1830 Krupa Jaroslav TJ Gumárny Zubří 1876 ½