Hráč Čáňová Dagmar

Čáňová Dagmar

User Pic
Jméno: Čáňová Dagmar
Oddíl: KH Zašová
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1540
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 5285
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1978
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 Zašová 0 1540 Měrka Josef Huslenky B 0 1471 ½
2019/2020 1 Zašová 0 1540 Stáhala Zdeněk Rajnochovice 0 1606 ½
2019/2020 3 Zašová B 0 1540 Křenek Roman Karolinka B 1320 1369 1
2019/2020 2 Zašová B 0 1540 Lev František Valašské Meziříčí C 0 1569 0
2018/2019 6 KH Zašová 0 1535 Maňák Pavel ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1413 1
2018/2019 4 KH Zašová 0 1535 Růžička Jiří ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1481 1567 ½
2018/2019 4 KH Zašová B 0 1535 Lev František TJ Valašské Meziříčí C 0 1555 ½
2018/2019 2 KH Zašová B 0 1535 Chrástecký Václav TJ Sokol Huslenky B 0 1468 ½
2017/2018 9 MEZ Vsetín 0 1552 Galda Tomáš ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1463 1480 0
2017/2018 8 MEZ Vsetín 0 1552 Hurta Jan TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1582 ½
2017/2018 6 MEZ Vsetín 0 1552 Michálek Josef Sokol Ústí B 0 1475 ½
2017/2018 5 MEZ Vsetín 0 1552 Hrbáček Pavel KH Zašová 0 1473 ½
2017/2018 3 MEZ Vsetín 0 1552 Papšík Miroslav TJ Sokol Huslenky 1701 1682 0
2015/2016 10 Bystřička 1574 Ptáček Jiří Karolinka 1155 1
2015/2016 9 Bystřička 1574 Trčálek Lukáš Ústí 1618 0
2015/2016 3 Bystřička 1574 Trávníček Zdeněk MEZ Vsetín 1538 ½
2015/2016 2 Bystřička 1574 Bartík Gustav Val. Bystřice C 1000 ½
2015/2016 11 Zašová 1574 Křenek Jaroslav Gumárny Zubří 1000 ½
2015/2016 8 Zašová 1574 Prda Jan Val. Meziříčí 1733 1717 ½
2015/2016 7 Zašová 1574 Horák Martin Val.Bystřice 1702 0
2015/2016 6 Zašová 1574 Suchánek Kryštof Zlín C 1672 1681 ½
2014/2015 11 Zašová 1592 Hradil Václav Rajnochovice 1821 1795 0
2014/2015 9 Zašová 1592 Vraj Ondřej Hošťálková B 1631 1843 0
2014/2015 8 Zašová 1592 Kývala Petr Vizovice 1671 0
2014/2015 7 Zašová 1592 Jurča Zdeněk Val. Bystřice B 1616 ½
2014/2015 6 Zašová 1592 Tomaštík Jan Val. Klobouky 1849 0
2014/2015 5 Zašová 1592 Hromada Jan Lužná 1751 ½
2014/2015 4 Zašová 1592 Juřenčák Josef Brumov-Bylnice 1399 0
2014/2015 2 Zašová 1592 Závodný Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín B 1764 1777 ½
2013/2014 10 Zašová 1585 Šulc Karel Vizovice 1000 ½
2013/2014 9 Zašová 1585 Žáček Svatoslav ŠK Holešov B 1691 0
2013/2014 8 Zašová 1585 Botek Ludvík EMKaD Holešov 1589 ½
2013/2014 7 Zašová 1585 Hromada Jan Lužná 1754 ½
2013/2014 6 Zašová 1585 Jasný Stanislav Val. Bystřice 1793 1857 0
2013/2014 5 Zašová 1585 Vítek Karel Brumov - Bylnice 1832 1760 1
2012/2013 10 Zašová 1592 Capil Dalibor Val. Bystřice 1466 1579 ½
2012/2013 9 Zašová 1592 Kývala Petr Vizovice 1734 0
2012/2013 7 Zašová 1592 Cverna Pavel Val. Meziříčí 1799 0
2012/2013 3 Zašová 1592 Hlavička Roman Val. Klobouky 1622 ½
2011/2012 11 Zašová 1611 Cverna Pavel Valašské Meziříčí 1814 0
2011/2012 10 Zašová 1611 Phamová Xuan Mai Zlín E 1746 1607 0
2011/2012 9 Zašová 1611 Hrabovský Vladimír Brumov-Bylnice 1993 1978 0
2011/2012 8 Zašová 1611 Múdrý Jan Huslenky 1736 1733 ½
2011/2012 7 Zašová 1611 Tomek Josef Zlínterm 1842 0
2011/2012 6 Zašová 1611 Petr Zdeněk Bystřice p.H. 1706 ½
2011/2012 5 Zašová 1611 Gabryš Lukáš Vsetín B 1640 ½
2011/2012 4 Zašová 1611 Kývala Petr Vizovice 1674 0
2011/2012 3 Zašová 1611 Jasný Stanislav Valašská Bystřice 1858 1888 0
2011/2012 2 Zašová 1611 Hradil Václav Rajnochovice 1775 ½
2011/2012 1 Zašová 1611 Krajcar Pavel Holešov B 1708 0
2010/2011 6 Zašová B 1622 Múdrý Josef Huslenky B 1611 0
2010/2011 5 Zašová B 1622 Martinka Ladislav Francova Lhota B 1614 ½
2010/2011 11 Zašová 1622 Křenek Jiří Valašská Bystřice B 1000 ½
2010/2011 10 Zašová 1622 Liška Pavel Valašská Polanka 1638 ½
2010/2011 9 Zašová 1622 Gálík Jakub Hošťálková B 1250 1
2010/2011 8 Zašová 1622 Gabryš Lukáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1544 1
2010/2011 7 Zašová 1622 Bártek Josef Bystřička 1558 ½
2010/2011 5 Zašová 1622 Olšák Karel MEZ Vsetín 1829 ½
2010/2011 4 Zašová 1622 Šefler Josef Lužná 1673 0
2010/2011 3 Zašová 1622 Rumánek Antonín Karolinka 1691 ½
2010/2011 2 Zašová 1622 Jurča Zdeněk Vidče 1647 ½
2010/2011 1 Zašová 1622 Novák Libor Valašské Meziříčí B 1549 ½
2009/2010 10 Zašová B 1630 Smutek Vladimír Vidče B 1639 0
2009/2010 8 Zašová B 1630 Pobořil František Rožnov B 1510 ½
2009/2010 7 Zašová B 1630 Holman Pavel Branky 1550 ½
2009/2010 5 Zašová B 1630 Hurta Zdeněk Bystřička B 1543 ½
2009/2010 4 Zašová B 1630 Galetka Jaromír ŠKZ Vsetín C 1755 0
2009/2010 2 Zašová B 1630 Martinka Ladislav Francova Lhota B 1606 ½
2009/2010 1 Zašová B 1630 Kalvas Jaroslav Karolinka B 1535 1
2009/2010 11 Zašová 1630 Jurča Zdeněk Vidče 1663 ½
2009/2010 10 Zašová 1630 Brunda Karel A 64 Valašský 1538 1
2009/2010 9 Zašová 1630 Hrtáň Vladislav Valašská Polanka 1566 ½
2009/2010 8 Zašová 1630 Hurta Zdeněk Bystřička 1543 1
2009/2010 7 Zašová 1630 Krejča Jakub Hošťálková B 1000 1
2009/2010 6 Zašová 1630 Ondruch Josef MEZ Vsetín 1707 0
2009/2010 5 Zašová 1630 Růžička Jiří ŠKZ Vsetín B 1752 ½
2009/2010 4 Zašová 1630 Capil Dalibor Valašská Bystřice B 1
2009/2010 3 Zašová 1630 Hromada Jan Lužná 1742 0
2009/2010 2 Zašová 1630 Klíma Martin Karolinka 1621 ½
2009/2010 1 Zašová 1630 Volek Otakar Valašské Meziříčí B 1797 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Zašová 1630 Slovák Pavel Sokol Lužná 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Zašová 1630 Staněk Stanislav Sokol Valašská Polanka 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Zašová 1630 Kulišťák Milan Chessmont Rožnov pR B 1723 ½
2008/2009 8 Zašová B 1630 Kovařík Matyáš Ústí B 1283 1
2008/2009 6 Zašová B 1630 Kachtík Karel Hošťálková B 1000 1
2008/2009 5 Zašová B 1630 Karafiát Josef A 64 Valašský 1679 ½
2008/2009 4 Zašová B 1630 Múdrý Josef Huslenky B 1617 0
2008/2009 1 Zašová B 1630 Filák Michal Francova Lhota B 1448 1
2007/2008 9 Sok Zašová A 1624 Dorňák Rostislav Sok Huslenky B 1
2007/2008 8 Sok Zašová A 1624 Smutek Jiří TJ Vidče B 1
2007/2008 7 Sok Zašová A 1624 Dorotík Lukáš TJ Karolinka B 1
2007/2008 5 Sok Zašová A 1624 Charvát Jan CH Rožnov C 1
2007/2008 4 Sok Zašová A 1624 Mičkal Jiří Tat Velké Karlovice 1560 1
2007/2008 1 Sok Zašová A 1624 Hajda Lukáš Sok Zašová B 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Zašová 1630 Hrtáň Vladislav Sokol Ústí 1578 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Zašová 1630 Drápala Eduard A 64 Valašský 1622 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Zašová 1630 Vojvodík Jiří TJ Jasenice 1784 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Zašová 1630 Tomek Miroslav ŠKZ Vsetín C ½
2005/2006 11 TJ Zašová 1640 Vrabel Petr TJ Karolinka 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Zašová 1640 Hyžák Jan Sokol Lužná 1585 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Zašová 1640 Šimek Zdeněk Sokol Ústí 1719 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Zašová 1640 Tydlačka Karel Valašská Polanka 1773 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Zašová 1640 Novák Libor Val.Meziříčí B 1451 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Zašová 1640 Kocourek Karel MEZ Vsetín 1815 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Zašová 1640 Vávra Vladimír TJ Vidče 1660 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Zašová 1640 Kopřiva Alois TJ Jasenice 1426 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Zašová 1640 Múdrý Josef Sokol Huslenky 1635 ½