Hráč Dubovecký Josef

Dubovecký Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Dubovecký Josef
Oddíl: ŠK Zlín, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1792
Elo mezinárodní: 1682
ID: 3090
FIDE ID: 354341
Rok narození: 1949
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 ŠK Zlín C 1682 1792 Tománek Pavel SK Boršice B 1625 1688 ½
2019/2020 1 ŠK Zlín C 1682 1792 Vaňhara Petr TJ Bojkovice A 1727 1675 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Zlín B 1694 1800 Vymětal Milan ŠK Holešov A 1835 1881 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Zlín B 1703 1800 Rachůnek Milan ŠK Staré Město D 1924 1943 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Zlín C 1682 1789 Břoušek Jiří TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1831 1841 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Zlín C 1682 1789 Vraj Karel Šachy Hošťálková B 1967 1957 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Zlín C 1682 1789 Lekeš René ŠO SK Pozlovice 0 1645 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Zlín C 1682 1789 Velčovský Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1825 1830 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Zlín C 1694 1800 Závodný Jaroslav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1800 1795 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Zlín C 1694 1800 Jakubál Petr ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 0 1824 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Zlín C 1703 1800 Častulík Libor SK Brumov-Bylnice 1721 1733 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Zlín C 1703 1800 Brzobohatý Petr ŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice 0 1803 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Zlín C 1703 1800 Procházka Ludvík ŠK DDM Slavičín 1678 1767 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Zlín C 1705 1768 Vančura Jakub Sokol Postoupky B 1685 1748 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Zlín C 1681 1768 Hasík Karel TJ Vlčnov B 1843 1833 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Zlín C 1681 1768 Firych Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž D 2004 2045 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Zlín C 1681 1768 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město E 1827 1748 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Zlín C 1681 1768 Slanicay Gabriel ŠO Kunovice B 1672 1683 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Zlín C 1705 1768 Kolomazník Ladislav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1634 1715 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Zlín C 1705 1768 Vaňhara Petr TJ Bojkovice 1716 1704 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Zlín C 1705 1768 Zapletal Oldřich ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1965 1964 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Zlín C 1705 1768 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice B 1735 1836 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Zlín B 1705 1768 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1919 1893 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Zlín B 1705 1768 Vymětal Milan ŠK Holešov A 1846 1851 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Zlín B 1681 1768 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice A 1753 1836 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Zlín B 1681 1768 Polášek Libor TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 0 1607 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Zlín B 1705 1768 Běhunčík Josef ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2026 2003 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Zlín B 1656 1761 Velčovský Josef TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1840 1866 1
2016/2017 10 ŠK Zlín B 1658 1728 Kovařík Matyáš ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1759 1780 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK Zlín B 1658 1728 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město C 1801 1809 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Zlín B 1658 1728 Vlach Karel TJ Vlčnov A 2094 2108 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Zlín B 1658 1728 Krčmář Milan ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1986 1983 0
2015/2016 9 Zlín D 1658 1728 Černý Michal Zlín-Malenovice B 1320 1329 1
2015/2016 10 Zlín C 1658 1728 Hradil Václav Rajnochovice 1806 1739 ½
2015/2016 9 Zlín C 1658 1728 Závodný Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1764 1765 1
2015/2016 8 Zlín C 1658 1728 Poruba Roman Gumárny Zubří 1624 1
2015/2016 7 Zlín C 1658 1728 Hromada Jan Lužná 1745 1
2015/2016 6 Zlín C 1658 1728 Malina Zdenek Zašová 1776 1
2015/2016 5 Zlín C 1658 1728 Novák Josef Val. Meziříčí 1876 1
2015/2016 4 Zlín C 1658 1728 Sušeň Jaroslav Val.Bystřice 1787 1803 ½
2015/2016 3 Zlín C 1658 1728 Hora Miroslav Vizovice 1761 1
2015/2016 2 Zlín C 1658 1728 Fibich Ondřej Slavičín 1419 0
2015/2016 1 Zlín C 1658 1728 Vraj Ondřej Hošťálková B 1697 1777 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Zlín B 1658 1728 Vančura Jakub Sokol Postoupky B 1400 1458 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Zlín B 1658 1728 Kovařík Matyáš ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1759 1780 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Zlín B 1658 1728 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Zlín B 1658 1728 Ludvíček Josef SK Boršice A 1913 1903 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Zlín B 1658 1728 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1589 1627 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Zlín B 1658 1728 Běhunčík Josef Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 2002 2002 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Zlín B 1658 1728 Bažant Pavel Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1710 1655 1
2014/2015 6 Zlín D 1756 Petráš Milan Slavičín B 1580 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Zlín C 1756 Křižák Eduard CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1700 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Zlín C 1756 Krejča Jakub Sokol Hošťálková A 1887 1923 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Zlín C 1756 Válek František Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota 1908 1845 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Zlín D 1824 Vránová Zdeňka Slavia Kroměříž D 2023 1945 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Zlín D 1824 Jakubec Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1753 1715 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Zlín D 1824 Skalka Josef SK Boršice B 1871 1835 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Zlín D 1824 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1887 1894 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Zlín D 1824 Moštěk Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1755 1647 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Zlín D 1824 Mikulík Josef TJ Bojkovice A 1902 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Zlín D 1824 Vacula Pavel Spartak Uherský Brod 2016 2024 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Zlín D 1824 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1813 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Zlín D 1824 Štefaník Richard ŠK Staré Město F 1625 1721 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Zlín D 1824 Holub Aleš TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1713 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Zlín C 1824 Opluštil David Sokol Postoupky B 1479 1692 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Zlín C 1824 Horsák Antonín ŠK Staré Město C 1928 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Zlín C 1824 Pálka Bronislav ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1781 1806 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Zlín C 1824 Krajcar Pavel ŠK Holešov A 1697 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Zlín C 1824 Svák Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1710 ½
2012/2013 11 Zlín D 1820 Čáň Václav Zašová 1910 1947 ½
2012/2013 10 Zlín D 1820 Krajcar Pavel Bystřice p.H. 1734 1
2012/2013 9 Zlín D 1820 Bednařík Josef Ústí 1758 1887 0
2012/2013 8 Zlín D 1820 Janček Milan Val. Klobouky 1742 1
2012/2013 7 Zlín D 1820 Uhlíř Jiří Rajnochovice 1920 1888 0
2012/2013 6 Zlín D 1820 Doležal Karel ŠKZ Vsetín B 2005 2015 1
2012/2013 5 Zlín D 1820 Chutný Aleš Holešov B 1873 1
2012/2013 4 Zlín D 1820 Velčovský Josef Val. Bystřice 1773 1858 0
2012/2013 3 Zlín D 1820 Špaňhel Petr Vizovice 2205 2128 ½
2012/2013 2 Zlín D 1820 Častulík Jiří Brumov-Bylnice 1826 1806 ½
2012/2013 1 Zlín D 1820 Ambros Zdenek Val. Meziříčí 1892 1886 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Zlín C 1820 Krejča Jakub TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1798 1858 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Zlín C 1820 Marek Jiří ŠK Staré Město E 1861 1825 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Zlín C 1820 Ambros Zdenek CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1892 1886 0
2011/2012 11 Zlín E 1800 Krejčí Petr Huslenky 1745 1
2011/2012 10 Zlín E 1800 Sadílek Jaromír Zašová 1849 1
2011/2012 9 Zlín E 1800 Pecl Jaroslav Bystřice p.H. 1751 0
2011/2012 8 Zlín E 1800 Růžička Jiří Vsetín B 1680 1
2011/2012 7 Zlín E 1800 Blaha Antonín Vizovice 1751 0
2011/2012 6 Zlín E 1800 Foukal Jiří Valašská Bystřice 1915 1941 0
2011/2012 5 Zlín E 1800 Hapka Tomáš Rajnochovice 1952 1968 1
2011/2012 4 Zlín E 1800 Petržela Pavel Holešov B 2026 2040 0
2011/2012 3 Zlín E 1800 Dorňák Pavel Valašské Meziříčí 1938 0
2011/2012 2 Zlín E 1800 Gabriel Lubomír Zlínterm 2045 0
2011/2012 1 Zlín E 1800 Častulík Jiří Brumov-Bylnice 1826 1821 ½
2010/2011 11 Zlín E 1785 Uhlíř Jiří Podhradní Lhota 1838 ½
2010/2011 10 Zlín E 1785 Bařinka Miroslav Vizovice 1684 1
2010/2011 9 Zlín E 1785 Janček Milan Slavičín 1709 0
2010/2011 8 Zlín E 1785 Zajíc Jaroslav Ústí 1687 ½
2010/2011 7 Zlín E 1785 Jurča Marek Vsetín B 1901 0
2010/2011 6 Zlín E 1785 Gogela Vladislav Brumov-Bylnice 1823 ½
2010/2011 5 Zlín E 1785 Valo Rudolf Huslenky 1875 1
2010/2011 4 Zlín E 1785 Růčka Josef Val.Bystřice 1703 1
2010/2011 3 Zlín E 1785 Škrobák Petr Zubří 1873 0
2010/2011 2 Zlín E 1785 Čapčuch Kamil Bystřice p.H 1699 1
2010/2011 1 Zlín E 1785 Cverna Pavel Val. Meziříčí 1834 1
2009/2010 11 SK Zlin E 1800 Krátký Ctibor TJ Bojkovice 1640 1
2009/2010 10 SK Zlin E 1800 Janček Milan Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1673 0
2009/2010 9 SK Zlin E 1800 Hurta Karel TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1824 1
2009/2010 8 SK Zlin E 1800 Káňa Zdeněk TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 1820 ½
2009/2010 7 SK Zlin E 1800 Blaha Antonín TJ Sokol Vizovice 1726 0
2009/2010 5 SK Zlin E 1800 Mieres Petr TJ Sokol Huslenky 1795 0
2009/2010 4 SK Zlin E 1800 Adame Vladimír TJ Valasske Mezirici 1931 ½
2009/2010 3 SK Zlin E 1800 Veselský František TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1980 1
2009/2010 2 SK Zlin E 1800 Parák František TJ Sokol Usti 1774 1
2009/2010 10 SK Zlin D 1800 Fridrich Václav SO Slavia-Fatra 1640 0
2009/2010 9 SK Zlin D 1800 Marek Jiří SK Stare Mesto E 1813 0
2009/2010 8 SK Zlin D 1800 Dvořák Eduard MKS Holesov B 1578 1
2009/2010 7 SK Zlin D 1800 Frýbort Pavel SK Borsice B 1814 0
2009/2010 5 SK Zlin D 1800 Cabák Pavel TJ Gumarny Zubri 1587 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Zlín E 1808 Novák Josef TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1850 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK Zlín E 1808 Blaha Antonín TJ Sokol Vizovice 1737 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Zlín E 1808 Šulák Radomír TJ MEZ Vsetín 1729 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Zlín E 1808 Káňa Zdeněk TJ Sokol Podhradní Lhota 1819 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Zlín E 1808 Sewiola Petr TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1746 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Zlín E 1808 Žižka Petr ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1652 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Zlín E 1808 Janček Milan Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1636 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Zlín E 1808 Filák Josef TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1798 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Zlín E 1808 Vaculík Lubomír TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1970 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Zlín E 1808 Dvořáček Roman TJ Sokol Ústí 1758 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Zlín E 1753 Fusek Lukáš ŠK Staré Město F 1816 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Zlín E 1753 Foltýn Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1595 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Zlín E 1753 Nevařil Jiří Spartak Uherský Brod 1568 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Zlín E 1753 Kucián Miloš DK Kroměříž 1706 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Zlín E 1753 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice C 1931 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Zlín E 1753 Ryšavý Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1812 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Zlín E 1753 Prachař Přemysl TJ Bojkovice A 1587 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Zlín E 1753 Hurdes Josef TJ Polešovice 1749 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK SK Zlín E 1757 Indrák Jiří ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1297 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK SK Zlín E 1757 Staňa Michael TJ Vlčnov B 1566 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK SK Zlín E 1757 TJ Polešovice 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK SK Zlín E 1757 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město F 1427 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK SK Zlín E 1757 Prokopec Zdeněk TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1736 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK SK Zlín E 1757 Jura Drahomír Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1391 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK SK Zlín E 1757 Čermák Jaroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1696 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK SK Zlín E 1757 Zicháček Josef TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1671 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK SK Zlín E 1757 Náplava Petr SK Boršice B 1686 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK SK Zlín E 1757 Krátký Ctibor TJ Bojkovice A 1660 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK SK Zlín E 1757 Kroutil Zdeněk Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1561 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK Zlín D 1796 Hlavička Roman Spartak V.Klobouky 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK Zlín D 1796 Častulík Libor ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1677 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK Zlín D 1796 Hurta Karel Sokol Bystřička 1871 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Zlín D 1796 Janček Milan ORA SV Slavičín 1547 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Zlín D 1796 Gargulák Jaroslav Sokol Franc. Lhota 1715 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK Zlín D 1796 Pagáč Jaroslav TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1905 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK Zlín D 1796 Pšenica Milan TJ Gumárny Zubří 1811 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Zlín D 1796 Bobalík Petr TJ Val. Meziříčí 1860 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Zlín D 1796 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín C 2036 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Zlín D 1796 Hradil Karel ŠKZ Vsetín B 1874 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK Zlín D 1796 Vymětal Milan MKS Holešov B 1947 0
2004/2005 11 ŠK Trinom Zlín D 1779 Křižák Eduard TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1753 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠK Trinom Zlín D 1779 Mužík Josef Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1871 1
2004/2005 9 ŠK Trinom Zlín D 1779 Gogela Vladislav ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1813 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Trinom Zlín D 1779 Sviták Jiří S. ORA SV Slavičín 1
2004/2005 7 ŠK Trinom Zlín D 1779 Hradil Karel ŠKZ Vsetín B 1890 ½
2004/2005 6 ŠK Trinom Zlín D 1779 Mikulenka František TJ Val. Meziříčí 1473 1
2004/2005 5 ŠK Trinom Zlín D 1779 Krupa Jaroslav TJ Gumárny Zubří 1910 ½
2004/2005 4 ŠK Trinom Zlín D 1779 Hurta Zdeněk TJ Sokol Bystřička 1560 ½
2004/2005 3 ŠK Trinom Zlín D 1779 Šiman Libor TJ Sokol Vizovice 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK Trinom Zlín D 1779 Gargulák Jaroslav Sokol Franc. Lhota 1701 0
2004/2005 1 ŠK Trinom Zlín D 1779 Tesař Martin ŠK Trinom Zlín C 1788 1