Hráč Malina Zdenek

Malina Zdenek

User Pic
Jméno: Malina Zdenek
Oddíl: KH Zašová
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1701
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 5282
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1967
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 7 KH Zašová 0 1701 Kopecký Matěj ŠK Vsetín C 1598 1742 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 6 KH Zašová 0 1701 Růčka Josef TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 0 1681 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 4 KH Zašová 0 1701 Macho Milan TJ Karolinka A 0 0 1 soutěž
2021/2022 3 KH Zašová 0 1701 Trčálek Filip Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Ústí B 0 1014 0 soutěž
2021/2022 2 KH Zašová 0 1701 Chrástecký Václav TJ Sokol Huslenky B 0 1453 1 soutěž
2021/2022 1 KH Zašová 0 1701 Hurta Karel MEZ Vsetín 1723 1729 1 soutěž
2021/2022 6 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 0 1701 Valo Rudolf TJ Sokol Huslenky A 0 1816 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 5 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 0 1701 Křižák Eduard TJ Spolek Valašské Meziříčí B 1760 1723 1 soutěž
2021/2022 4 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 0 1701 Dubovecký Josef ŠK Zlín C 1682 1774 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 3 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 0 1701 Válek František SK Brumov-Bylnice A 1903 1752 1 soutěž
2021/2022 2 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 0 1701 Papšík Miroslav ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 1577 1678 1 soutěž
2021/2022 1 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 0 1701 Trčálek David Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Ústí A 1772 1835 0 soutěž
2020/2021 1 KH Zašová A 0 1697 Otáhalová Nela ŠK Vsetín C 1518 1540 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Zašová 0 1736 Smutek Jiří Valašská Bystřice C 1580 1562 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 Zašová 0 1736 Parák František MEZ Vsetín 1577 1609 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 Zašová 0 1736 Jurča Radek Zbrojovka Vsetín D 0 1134 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Zašová 0 1736 Koňařík Filip Valašské Meziříčí B 1325 1454 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Zašová 0 1736 Kalvas Jaroslav Karolinka 1291 1441 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Zašová 0 1736 Žižka Petr Huslenky B 1587 1590 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 Zašová 0 1736 Kovář Matěj Ústí 1560 1657 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Zašová 0 1736 Šihor Vítězslav Valašská Polanka 0 1658 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Zašová 0 1736 Uhlíř Jiří Rajnochovice 1824 1836 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 Bystřička 0 1736 Zůbek Ladislav Valašské Klobouky 0 1655 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 Bystřička 0 1736 Petráš Milan Slavičín 0 1719 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 Bystřička 0 1736 Horný Jaroslav Valašské Meziříčí 0 1818 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Bystřička 0 1736 Čokavec Milan Lužná 0 1741 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 Bystřička 0 1736 Machara Radek Brumov 0 1358 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 Bystřička 0 1736 Zátopek Jaroslav Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1566 1534 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Bystřička 0 1736 Macura Emil Vizovice 1906 1890 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Zašová B 0 1736 Maňák Pavel Karolinka B 0 1406 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Zašová B 0 1736 Kabeláč Tomáš Valašské Meziříčí C 1181 1271 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 0 1757 Častulík Libor SK Brumov-Bylnice 1721 1733 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 0 1757 Machala Matěj ŠK Zlín C 1604 1606 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 0 1757 Petráš Milan ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1714 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 0 1757 Bierská Adéla Sokol Ústí 1697 1730 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 0 1757 Bařinka Miroslav ŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice 1619 1637 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 0 1757 Haboň Martin ŠO SK Pozlovice 0 1497 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 0 1757 Svák Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 0 1707 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 KH Zašová 0 1757 Černý Ladislav TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1450 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 KH Zašová 0 1757 ŠK Rajnochovice 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 KH Zašová 0 1757 Krátký Pavel TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1612 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 KH Zašová 0 1757 Ptáček Jiří ŠO TJ Karolinka 1322 1480 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 KH Zašová 0 1757 Šťastný Josef MEZ Vsetín 0 1298 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 KH Zašová 0 1757 Klímek David ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1478 1534 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 KH Zašová 0 1757 Kovář Jaromír TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1387 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 KH Zašová 0 1757 Mattivi Jaroslav TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 KH Zašová 0 1757 Dorňák Jakub Sokol Ústí B 1225 1334 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 KH Zašová B 0 1757 Bambušek Vladislav ŠO Karolinka C 1584 1615 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 KH Zašová B 0 1757 Michálek Josef ŠO Karolinka B 0 1477 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 KH Zašová B 0 1757 Klíma Martin TJ Sokol Huslenky B 1580 1539 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 MEZ Vsetín 0 1772 Kabeláč Tomáš Valašské Meziříčí C 1012 1101 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 MEZ Vsetín 0 1772 Trávníček Zdeněk TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1468 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 MEZ Vsetín 0 1772 Gálík Jakub ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1632 1671 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 MEZ Vsetín 0 1772 Bártek Josef TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1542 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 MEZ Vsetín 0 1772 Randus Antonín TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1266 1321 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 MEZ Vsetín 0 1772 Vrábel Petr Sokol Ústí B 1715 1691 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 MEZ Vsetín 0 1772 Měrka Josef KH Zašová 0 1493 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 MEZ Vsetín 0 1772 Smutek Jiří ŠK Rajnochovice 1546 1524 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 MEZ Vsetín 0 1772 Hromada Jakub TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1670 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 MEZ Vsetín 0 1772 Černý Ladislav ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1474 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Bystřička 1776 Múdrý Josef Huslenky 1615 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Bystřička 1776 Klíma Martin Karolinka 1640 1609 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 Bystřička 1776 Zgarba Radek Ústí 1728 1695 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Bystřička 1776 Vraj Ondřej Hošťálková C 1697 1777 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Bystřička 1776 Sewiola Petr Val. Bystřice B 1749 1686 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Bystřička 1776 Hromada Jakub Val. Polanka 1689 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Bystřička 1776 Galetka Jaromír ŠKZ Vsetín D 1650 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Bystřička 1776 Ondruch Josef MEZ Vsetín 1649 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 Bystřička 1776 Poruba Roman Val. Bystřice C 1624 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 Bystřička 1776 Hladký Jan Val. Meziříčí B 1725 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Zašová 1776 Svák Josef Gumárny Zubří 1704 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 Zašová 1776 Smílek Jan Lužná 1722 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 Zašová 1776 Vizovice 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Zašová 1776 Cverna Pavel Val. Meziříčí 1796 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 Zašová 1776 Peterka Josef Val.Bystřice 1711 1726 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Zašová 1776 Dubovecký Josef Zlín C 1658 1728 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Zašová 1776 Kachtík Karel Hošťálková B 1565 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Zašová 1776 Kaminský Rudolf Rajnochovice 2112 2053 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Zašová 1776 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Bystřička 1746 Pobořil František Rožnov B 1528 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Bystřička 1746 Vilém Rostislav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1600 1735 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 Bystřička 1746 Trčálek Lukáš Ústí 1508 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 Bystřička 1746 Štefka Bohumil Valašská Polanka 1644 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 Bystřička 1746 Ondruch Josef MEZ Vsetín 1691 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Bystřička 1746 Pončík Ladislav Hošťálková C 1438 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Bystřička 1746 Volek Otakar Valašské Meziříčí B 1772 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 Bystřička 1746 Zátopek Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín D 1603 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 Bystřička 1746 Vávra Vladimír Val.Bystřice C 1552 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Bystřička 1746 Krátký Pavel Huslenky 1609 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Zašová 1746 Hapka Tomáš Rajnochovice 1952 1839 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 Zašová 1746 Krupa Jaroslav Gumárny Zubří 1866 1888 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Zašová 1746 Vaculík Jiří Hošťálková B 1882 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 Zašová 1746 Blaha Antonín Vizovice 1797 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Zašová 1746 Růčka Josef Val. Bystřice B 1725 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 Zašová 1746 Haboň Martin Val. Klobouky 1471 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Zašová 1746 Dvořáček Roman Lužná 1737 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Zašová 1746 Častulík Libor Brumov-Bylnice 1721 1708 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 Zašová 1746 Roček Vladimír Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1735 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 Zašová 1746 Gabryš Lukáš ŠKZ Vsetín B 1882 1950 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Zašová 1746 Cverna Pavel Val. Meziříčí 1812 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Bystřička 1753 Šihor Vítězslav Val. Polanka 1681 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 Bystřička 1753 Krátký Pavel Huslenky 1605 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Bystřička 1753 Vrábel Petr Karolinka 1426 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Bystřička 1753 Trčálek Lukáš Ústí B 1398 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Bystřička 1753 Románek Zdeněk Val. Bystřice B 1662 1691 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 Bystřička 1753 Surý Jaroslav Hošťálková B 1695 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Bystřička 1753 Parák František MEZ Vsetín 1760 1766 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 Bystřička 1753 Prorok Karel Rožnov B 1613 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 Bystřička 1753 Prda Jan Val. Meziříčí B 1539 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 Bystřička 1753 Růčka Jiří Val. Bystřice C 1542 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 Bystřička 1753 Galetka Jaromír ŠKZ Vsetín C 1722 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Zašová 1753 Galetka Jaromír ŠKZ Vsetín B 1722 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 Zašová 1753 Crlík Luděk Vizovice 1697 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 Zašová 1753 Krajcar Pavel ŠK Holešov B 1697 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 Zašová 1753 Sedlářová Ivana EMKaD Holešov 1667 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Zašová 1753 Papšík Miroslav Lužná 1687 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Zašová 1753 Sewiola Petr Val. Bystřice 1737 1704 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Zašová 1753 Častulík Libor Brumov - Bylnice 1721 1696 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Zašová 1753 Hladký Jan Val. Meziříčí 1746 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 Zašová 1753 Káňa Tomáš Rajnochovice 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Zašová 1753 Krejča Jakub Ústí 1812 1771 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Zašová 1753 Bistrý Miroslav Val. Klobouky 1587 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 Zašová 1768 Hronek Martin Zlín D 1413 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 Zašová 1768 Růčka Ondřej Val. Bystřice 1904 1841 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 Zašová 1768 Blaha Antonín Vizovice 1743 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Zašová 1768 Gogela Vladislav Brumov-Bylnice 1854 1782 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Zašová 1768 Herman Vladimír Val. Meziříčí 1776 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 Zašová 1768 Ploch Petr Holešov B 1833 1807 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 Zašová 1768 Zicháček Josef Bystřice p.H. 1620 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Zašová 1768 Šrámek Petr Ústí 1785 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 Zašová 1768 Fojtů Vojtěch Val. Klobouky 1782 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Zašová 1768 Kovařík Matyáš ŠKZ Vsetín B 1539 1735 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Valašská Bystřice B 1759 Papšík Miroslav Lužná 1721 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Valašská Bystřice B 1759 Vaculík Lubomír Hošťálková B 1975 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 Zašová 1759 Herman Vladimír Valašské Meziříčí 1770 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 Zašová 1759 Strojil Jiří Zlín E 1748 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 Zašová 1759 Vítek Karel Brumov-Bylnice 1832 1764 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 Zašová 1759 Mieres Petr Huslenky 1781 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 Zašová 1759 Jaroš Vlastimil Zlínterm 1939 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Zašová 1759 Pikna Antonín Bystřice p.H. 1000 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 Zašová 1759 Galetka Jaromír Vsetín B 1681 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Zašová 1759 Nekvapil Jiří Vizovice 1558 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Zašová 1759 Růčka Petr Valašská Bystřice 1942 1963 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Zašová 1759 Káňa Zdeněk Rajnochovice 1797 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 Zašová 1759 Chutný Tomáš Holešov B 1819 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 11 Zašová B 1754 Plachtovič Lubomír Ústí B 1671 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Zašová B 1754 Vojkůvka Libor Rožnov B 1853 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 Zašová B 1754 Karafiát Josef A64 Rožnov 1702 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Zašová B 1754 Smutek Vladimír Vidče B 1630 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Zašová B 1754 Klíma Martin Huslenky B 1609 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 Zašová B 1754 Surovec Vladimír Francova Lhota B 1662 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 Zašová B 1754 Burdík Petr Bystřička B 1578 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Zašová B 1754 Krejča Jakub Hošťálková C 1521 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 11 Zašová 1754 Krhutek Tomáš Valašská Bystřice B 1340 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 Zašová 1754 Šimek Zdeněk Valašská Polanka 1776 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Zašová 1754 Kořístka Antonín Hošťálková B 1623 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 Zašová 1754 Vilém Rostislav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1472 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Zašová 1754 Burdík Petr Bystřička 1578 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 Zašová 1754 Mieres Petr MEZ Vsetín 1740 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Zašová 1754 Smílek Jan Lužná 1722 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Zašová 1754 Klíma Martin Karolinka 1609 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Zašová 1754 Vávra Vladimír Vidče 1594 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Zašová 1754 Volek Otakar Valašské Meziříčí B 1801 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 Zašová B 1721 Lukaštík Jaroslav Ústí B 1100 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 Zašová B 1721 Jasný Stanislav Vidče B 1898 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 Zašová B 1721 Chrástecký Václav Huslenky B 1520 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 Zašová B 1721 Vojkůvka Libor Rožnov B 1900 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Zašová B 1721 Holman Radek Branky 1901 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 Zašová B 1721 Morávek Štěpán Karolinka C 1376 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Zašová B 1721 Janouš Libor Bystřička B 1576 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Zašová B 1721 Závodný Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1708 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Zašová B 1721 Gargulák Jaroslav Francova Lhota B 1726 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Zašová B 1721 Bambušek Vladislav Karolinka B 1721 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 Zašová 1721 Sušeň Jaroslav Vidče 1764 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 Zašová 1721 Poruba Roman A 64 Valašský 1638 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Zašová 1721 Šimek Zdeněk Valašská Polanka 1728 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 Zašová 1721 Hurta Jan Bystřička 1624 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 Zašová 1721 Pončík Ladislav Hošťálková B 1398 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 Zašová 1721 Šulák Radomír MEZ Vsetín 1707 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 Zašová 1721 Parák František ŠKZ Vsetín B 1774 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Zašová 1721 Románek Zdeněk Valašská Bystřice B 1624 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 Zašová 1721 Papšík Miroslav Lužná 1732 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Zašová 1721 Múdrý Jan Karolinka 1757 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Zašová 1721 Lev František Valašské Meziříčí B 1702 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Zašová 1728 Klímek David ŠKZ Vsetín C 1587 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Zašová 1728 Černý Ladislav TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1507 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Zašová 1728 Papšík Miroslav Sokol Lužná 1708 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Zašová 1728 Vrábel Petr TJ Karolinka 1410 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Zašová 1728 Smutek Vladimír TJ Vidče 1608 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Zašová 1728 Krátký Pavel Sokol Huslenky 1647 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Zašová 1728 Šihor Vítězslav Sokol Valašská Polanka 1581 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Zašová 1728 Křižák Eduard Chessmont Rožnov pR B 1742 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 Zašová B 1728 Hurta Jan Bystřička B 1593 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 Zašová B 1728 Pobořil František Rožnov C 1507 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 Zašová B 1728 Kalvas Jaroslav Karolinka B 1558 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Zašová B 1728 Plachtovič Lubomír Ústí B 1661 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 Zašová B 1728 Jasný Stanislav Vidče B 1858 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Zašová B 1728 Kachtík Karel st. Hošťálková B 1640 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 Zašová B 1728 Horák Martin A 64 Valašský 1756 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Zašová B 1728 Múdrý Jan Huslenky B 1747 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 Zašová B 1728 Rýdl Vladimír Branky 1759 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 Zašová B 1728 Růčka Jiří Valašská Bystřice B 1556 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Zašová B 1728 Brlica Vlastimil Francova Lhota B 1533 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 Sok Zašová B 1715 Meduna Eduard CH Rožnov C 1624 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 Sok Zašová B 1715 Ondryáš Jaroslav Tat Velké Karlovice 1640 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Sok Zašová B 1715 Filák Michal Sok Fr Lhota B 1444 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 Sok Zašová B 1715 Bambušek Ivan CH Rožnov B 1768 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Sok Zašová B 1715 Múdrý Josef Sok Huslenky B 1663 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Sok Zašová B 1715 Rumánek Antonín TJ Karolinka B 1686 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Zašová 1756 Dvořáček Roman Sokol Ústí 1745 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Zašová 1756 Bambušek Vladislav TJ Karolinka 1715 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Zašová 1756 Jurča Zdeněk TJ Vidče 1659 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Zašová 1756 Čokavec Milan Sokol Lužná 1705 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Zašová 1756 Daněk Ivan A 64 Valašský 1801 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Zašová 1756 Lev František TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1706 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Zašová 1756 Rýdl František TJ Jasenice 1788 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Zašová 1756 Klímek David ŠKZ Vsetín C 1556 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ Zašová 1756 Múdrý Josef Sokol Huslenky 1647 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 TJ Zašová 1756 Klíma Martin TJ Karolinka 1639 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 TJ Zašová 1756 Hromada Jan Sokol Lužná ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 TJ Zašová 1756 Hrtáň Vladislav Sokol Ústí 1593 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 TJ Zašová 1756 Kořístka Antonín S.Hošťálková 1719 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 TJ Zašová 1756 Liška Pavel Valašská Polanka 1663 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 TJ Zašová 1756 Kantorek Milan Val.Meziříčí B 1689 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 TJ Zašová 1756 Filák František MEZ Vsetín 1827 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 TJ Zašová 1756 Kulišťák Milan TJ Rožnov B 1773 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 TJ Zašová 1756 Jurča Zdeněk TJ Vidče 1652 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 TJ Zašová 1756 Kopřiva Josef TJ Jasenice 1636 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 TJ Zašová 1756 Krátký Pavel Sokol Huslenky 1620 ½ soutěž