Hráč Žůrek Milan

Žůrek Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Žůrek Milan
Oddíl: TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: IM
Elo národní: 2306
Elo mezinárodní: 2333
ID: 20
FIDE ID: 300241
Rok narození: 1966
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 8 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2332 2309 Zajíček Tomáš ŠK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1946 1963 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2335 2309 Zapletal Jiří Sokol Přemyslovice 2094 2081 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2337 2310 Žilka Štěpán ŠK Velké Losiny B 2532 2518 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2340 2314 Šobáň Jaroslav A64 PřF Olomouc 2110 2074 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Velké Losiny 2337 2310 Beil Martin ŠO Kunovice 2193 2221 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Velké Losiny 2337 2310 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2152 2135 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 Uničov 2345 2327 Banasik Krzysztof Zlaté Hory 2220 0 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 Uničov 2345 2327 Neoral Antonín Tatran Litovel B 2125 2133 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 Uničov 2353 2333 Vaculík Jakub Velké Losiny B 2226 2206 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 SK Velke Losiny 2343 2327 Trhal Tomáš SK Vysoke Myto 2082 2098 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 SK Velke Losiny 2347 2327 Večeřa Pavel TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2153 2143 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 SK Velke Losiny 2348 2327 Tázlar Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2251 2242 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2358 2340 Langner Ladislav Slavoj Český Těšín 2366 2339 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2358 2340 Žilka Štěpán TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 2518 2521 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2358 2340 Malivánek Jiří TJ ŠO Chrudim 2104 2108 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2358 2340 Sabol Marian ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2337 2337 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2358 2340 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel B 2134 2146 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2358 2340 Čižinský Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2190 2225 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2363 2347 Matoušek Petr TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2153 2136 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2363 2347 Neoral Antonín AŠK DA Olomouc 2120 2121 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2359 2339 Fiala Vlastimil Sigmia Olomouc 2066 2058 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2359 2339 Pavlík Petr ŠK Šternberk 1954 1970 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2359 2339 Zbořil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 2116 2110 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2350 Valenta Vít T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2178 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2350 Jaworski Miroslaw Labortech Ostrava 2335 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 Tatran Litovel 2350 Jasný Stanislav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2351 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Tatran Litovel 2350 Stachowiak Kamil A64 VALOZ Grygov 2404 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Tatran Litovel A 2371 Doseděl Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2119 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 Tatran Litovel A 2371 Kufa Pavel ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2209 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Tatran Litovel A 2371 Sojka Aleš Slavia Kroměříž 2179 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 Tatran Litovel A 2371 Mrva Marek TJ Mittal Ostrava 2220 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 Tatran Litovel A 2371 Vyhnálek Lukáš Tatran Litovel B 1774 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Tatran Litovel 2388 Pinter Erik A64 VALOZ Grygov 2389 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Tatran Litovel 2388 Polák Tomáš ŠK Zlín 2540 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Tatran Litovel 2388 Navara David ŠK Mahrla Praha 2656 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Tatran Litovel 2388 Neuman Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 2415 0 soutěž
2006/2007 11 Tatran Litovel "A" 2369 Chytilek Roman ŠK Duras Brno "A" 2407 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 Tatran Litovel "A" 2369 Sedláček Oldřich ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2241 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 Tatran Litovel "A" 2369 Biolek Richard TŽ Třinec "B" 2288 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Tatran Litovel "A" 2369 Plát Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město 1923 2264 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 Tatran Litovel "A" 2369 Hudeček Jan ŠK Staré Město 2300 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Tatran Litovel "A" 2369 Smištík Milan Orel Ořechov "A" 2338 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 Tatran Litovel "A" 2369 Poloch Petr ŠK Stonava "A" 2310 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 Tatran Litovel "A" 2369 Malinovský Karel Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2359 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 Tatran Litovel "A" 2369 Talla Vladimír Mittal Ostrava "A" 2416 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 Tatran Litovel "A" 2386 Sergeev Vladimir Jakl Karviná "A" 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Tatran Litovel "A" 2386 Sosna Jan ŠK Staré Město "A" 2414 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Tatran Litovel "A" 2386 Chytilek Roman ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2409 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Tatran Litovel "A" 2386 Berezjuk Sergej BŠS Frýdek-Místek "A" 2409 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Tatran Litovel "A" 2386 Mudrák Josef Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2354 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 Tatran Litovel "A" 2386 Bernášek Jan TJ Lanškroun "A" 2440 0 soutěž
2005/2006 10 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2386 Valenta Vít ŠK Šumperk 2167 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2386 Beil Martin ŠK Šternberk 2230 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 9 Tatran Litovel 2400 Helis Tadeusz MSA Dolní Benešov 2354 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 6 Tatran Litovel 2400 Blatný Pavel Loko Brno 2454 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Tatran Litovel 2400 Buchníček Petr Duras BVK Brno A" 2313 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Tatran Litovel 2400 Dawidów Jacek Slavia Orlová A" 2331 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Tatran Litovel 2400 Sosna Jan ŠK Staré Město A" 2400 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 Tatran Litovel 2426 Mužík Martin Slezan Opava 2219 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 5 Tatran Litovel 2426 Ramík Zdeněk Garde Brno 2287 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Tatran Litovel 2426 Kaňovský David TJ Náměšť n/Osl. 2298 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Tatran Litovel 2426 Kubala Martin VP Frýdek-Místek 2385 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Tatran Litovel 2426 Dydyshko Viacheslav Slavoj Poruba 2548 0 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Tatran Litovel 2426 Neděla Vlastimil TŽ Třinec 2381 ½ soutěž