Hráč Hronek Martin

Hronek Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Hronek Martin
Oddíl: ŠK Zlín, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1911
Elo mezinárodní: 1908
ID: 33821
FIDE ID: 387487
Rok narození: 2000
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 ŠK Zlín C 1908 1911 Šebela Ladislav SK Boršice B 1841 1803 1
2019/2020 1 ŠK Zlín C 1906 1911 Mikulčík Josef TJ Bojkovice A 1847 1755 1
2019/2020 2 ŠK Zlín B 1908 1911 Večeřa Dominik Sokol Postoupky A 1631 1734 ½
2019/2020 1 ŠK Zlín B 1906 1911 Dvořák Martin ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1560 1615 1
2018/2019 11 ŠK Zlín B 1881 1907 Pálka Bronislav ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1922 1967 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Zlín B 1887 1907 Trávníček Kryštof Mikuláš SK Boršice A 1968 1912 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Zlín B 1887 1907 Koňařík Filip TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1334 1450 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Zlín B 1915 1907 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1887 1922 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Zlín B 1915 1907 Kovařík Matyáš ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1911 1955 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Zlín B 1899 1907 Opluštil Vladimír Sokol Postoupky A 1953 1911 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Zlín B 1899 1907 Hrtánek Jiří ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1977 2011 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Zlín B 1861 1909 Foukal Jiří TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1853 1835 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Zlín B 1861 1909 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město D 1945 1935 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Zlín B 1885 1909 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město C 2056 2014 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK Zlín 1887 1907 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov 1694 1760 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Zlín 1915 1907 Babula Vlastimil ŠK Staré Město B 2008 1960 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Zlín 1899 1907 Parák Dominik Zbrojovka Vsetín 2095 2083 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Zlín 1899 1907 Bělík Dalibor ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2239 2217 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Zlín 1879 1909 Beneš Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž B 2065 1999 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Zlín 1879 1909 Hrabal Michal A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 2076 2071 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Zlín 1861 1909 Kubíček Antonín ŠK Velké Losiny 2136 2128 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Zlín 1885 1909 Vrtal Jaroslav SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2008 2001 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Staré Město 1895 1857 Lhotská Anna PROMAT OAZA Praha 1650 1566 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Staré Město 1895 1857 Brunová Blanka ŠK Karlovy Vary 1942 1904 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Staré Město 1895 1857 Rolinek Dominik ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice 1996 1956 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Staré Město 1895 1857 Novotný Martin Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1839 1830 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Staré Město 1868 1857 Vítová Anna ŠK AD Jičín 1816 1664 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Staré Město 1895 1912 Pavlík Vladimír ŠK Kuřim 1687 1816 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Zlín C 1895 1857 Zpěvák Pavel ŠK Dolní Němčí A 2343 2366 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Zlín C 1864 1857 Staňa Marek TJ Vlčnov B 1968 2007 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Zlín C 1859 1857 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město E 2066 2023 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Zlín C 1868 1857 Pálka Bronislav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1946 1953 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Zlín C 1868 1857 Mikulčík Josef TJ Bojkovice 1847 1815 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Zlín B 1895 1857 Trávníček Kryštof Mikuláš ŠO Kunovice A 1860 1822 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Zlín B 1868 1857 Beneš Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž C 2019 2009 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Zlín B 1868 1857 Čechál Martin ŠK Holešov A 1965 2025 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Zlín B 1864 1857 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město C 1927 1924 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Zlín B 1859 1857 Pálka Bronislav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1940 1953 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Zlín B 1868 1857 Zvardoň Petr ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1996 2010 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Zlín B 1868 1857 Brázdil Roman Sokol Postoupky A 2122 2105 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Zlín B 1868 1857 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město D 1896 1909 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Zlín B 1895 1912 Jasný Igor TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1895 1933 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Staré Město 1859 1857 Nytra Ondřej BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1876 1888 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Staré Město 1895 1912 Vítová Anna ŠK AD Jičín 1822 1672 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Staré Město 1895 1912 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2092 2054 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Staré Město 1895 1912 Pavlík Vladimír ŠK Kuřim 1687 1816 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Staré Město 1895 1912 Šolc Filip Spartak Vlašim 1999 1990 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Zlín 1868 1857 Tikovský Alexandr Moravská Slavia Brno B 2166 2163 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Zlín 1864 1857 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město B 2048 2024 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Zlín 1868 1857 Prax Ivo Jezdci Jundrov 1990 1956 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Zlín 1868 1857 Balšínek Pavel SK Podlužan Prušánky 2010 2038 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Zlín 1868 1857 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1945 1928 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Zlín 1895 1912 Sekanina Jiří ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2052 2063 0
2016/2017 11 ŠK Zlín 1706 1731 Vantuch Lucian BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1739 1610 0
2016/2017 10 ŠK Zlín 1706 1731 Halamíček Radek BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1646 1626 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Zlín 1706 1731 Kopcová Ludmila OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1783 1758 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK Zlín 1706 1731 Pekárek Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1561 1648 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Zlín 1706 1731 Musial Dominik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1465 1567 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Zlín 1706 1731 Havelka Ondřej Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1911 1863 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Zlín 1706 1731 Daněk Daniel ŠK Duras BVK Brno 2037 1959 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Zlín 1706 1731 Hvozdovič Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1629 1503 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Zlín 1706 1731 Jiříček Jakub ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1807 1836 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Zlín 1706 1731 Kovařík David ŠK Staré Město "B" 1663 1662 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Zlín 1706 1731 Londin Šimon SK Prostějov 1607 1624 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Zlín B 1706 1731 Havránek Michal SK Boršice A 2039 2073 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK Zlín B 1706 1731 Navrátilík Pavel Sokol Postoupky A 2078 2090 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Zlín B 1706 1731 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město D 1969 1979 1
2016/2017 11 ŠK Zlín 1706 1731 Řezníček Marcel Baník Havířov 2064 2016 0
2016/2017 10 ŠK Zlín 1706 1731 Zvolánek Libor Agentura 64 Grygov 2212 2179 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Zlín 1706 1731 Húsek Martin ŠK Staré Město 2086 2111 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK Zlín 1706 1731 Sikora Jan TŽ Třinec 2252 2210 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Zlín 1706 1731 Vávra Michal Moravská Slavia Brno 1963 1962 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Zlín 1706 1731 Olšar Robin KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2050 2017 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Zlín 1706 1731 Trapl Dalibor TJ Ostrava 2167 2179 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Zlín 1706 1731 Štěpán Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2001 1971 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Zlín 1706 1731 Jančík Radim ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1374 1450 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Zlín 1706 1731 Opluštil David Sokol Postoupky 1616 1716 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Zlín 1706 1731 Plášek Jonáš ŠK DDM Slavičín 1275 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Zlín 1706 1731 Drábek Pavel ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1505 1537 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Zlín 1706 1731 Foltýnek Stanislav ŠK Staré Město C 1165 1317 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Zlín 1706 1731 Zgarba Radek Sokol Ústí 1728 1695 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Zlín 1706 1731 Kovařík David ŠO Kunovice 1663 1662 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Zlín 1706 1731 Dvořák Martin Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1424 1206 1
2015/2016 8 Zlín D 1706 1731 Horňák Michal Brumov-Bylnice B 1511 1
2015/2016 6 Zlín D 1706 1731 Orsák Radim Valašské Klobouky A 1905 0
2015/2016 3 Zlín D 1706 1731 Fibich Ondřej Slavičín C 1419 ½
2015/2016 1 Zlín D 1706 1731 Haboň Martin Valašské Klobouky B 1485 1
2015/2016 11 Zlín C 1706 1731 Hošík Václav Brumov-Bylnice 1765 1
2015/2016 10 Zlín C 1706 1731 Valenta Josef Rajnochovice 1586 1609 1
2015/2016 8 Zlín C 1706 1731 Raždík Zdeněk Gumárny Zubří 1000 1
2015/2016 7 Zlín C 1706 1731 Orlita Josef Lužná 1000 1
2015/2016 4 Zlín C 1706 1731 Peterka Josef Val.Bystřice 1711 1726 1
2015/2016 3 Zlín C 1706 1731 Kývala Petr Vizovice 1664 0
2015/2016 2 Zlín C 1706 1731 Argaláš Miroslav Slavičín 1000 1
2015/2016 1 Zlín C 1706 1731 Červenka Emil Hošťálková B 1722 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1706 1731 Mavrev David Beskydská šachová škola FM C 1601 1531 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1706 1731 Stalmach Richard Beskydská šachová škola FM B 1665 1667 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1706 1731 Kovařík Matyáš TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín 1759 1780 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1706 1731 Němec David ŠK Kuřim "A" 1709 1612 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1706 1731 Chwistek Karel OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1958 1848 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1706 1731 Havelka Ondřej Interchess FM 1911 1863 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1706 1731 Kovařík David A64 Grygov 1663 1662 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1706 1731 Žitný Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1657 1604 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1706 1731 Fryda Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1730 1663 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Zlín B 1706 1731 Opluštil David Sokol Postoupky B 1616 1716 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Zlín B 1706 1731 Drábek Pavel ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 1505 1537 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Zlín B 1706 1731 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Zlín B 1706 1731 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město C 1801 1809 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Zlín B 1706 1731 Petřivalský Jiří ŠK Holešov A 1522 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Zlín B 1706 1731 Plachý Josef Slavia Kroměříž C 1667 1625 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Zlín B 1706 1731 Zpěváková Kateřina ŠK Staré Město D 1924 1874 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Zlín 1674 1698 Kovařík Matyáš ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1885 1949 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Zlín 1674 1698 Pondělek Patrik SK Boršice 1329 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Zlín 1674 1698 Drábek Pavel ŠK Zlínterm 1466 1576 1
2014/2015 7 Zlín D 1674 1698 Drábek Pavel Zlínterm B 1466 1576 1
2014/2015 4 Zlín D 1674 1698 Haboň Martin Val. Klobouky B 1471 1
2014/2015 2 Zlín D 1674 1698 Jedlička František Brumov-Bylnice B 1526 1
2014/2015 1 Zlín D 1674 1698 Blahynka Svatopluk Napajedla C 1594 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1674 1698 Polišenský Jan Slavia Kroměříž 1561 1584 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1674 1698 Opluštil David Sokol Postoupky 1495 1624 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1674 1698 Kopcová Ludmila OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1683 1668 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1674 1698 Pilch David SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1672 1787 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1674 1698 Demko Robert Interchess FM 1610 1665 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1674 1698 Krejčok Tobiáš Beskydská šachová škola FM B 1602 1594 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1674 1698 Richterová Julie ŠK Kuřim 1561 1564 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1674 1698 Zavadil Matyáš ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1526 1613 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1674 1698 Vraj Karel Sokol Hošťálková 1680 1767 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1674 1698 Fryda Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1368 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1674 1698 Skula Milan A64 Grygov 1685 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Zlín C 1674 1698 Pecháček Tomáš Sokol Postoupky B 1303 1438 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Zlín C 1674 1698 Šebela Ladislav SK Boršice A 1822 1853 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Zlín C 1674 1698 Trubačík Zbyněk ŠK Staré Město D 1643 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Zlín C 1674 1698 Veselský František Sokol Hošťálková A 1919 1922 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Zlín C 1674 1698 Surovec Vladimír Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota 1662 1717 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Zlín C 1674 1698 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1870 1906 ½
2013/2014 9 Zlín E 1621 Náplava Milan Napajedla C 1648 0
2013/2014 8 Zlín E 1621 Horňák Michal Brumov-Bylnice B 1384 ½
2013/2014 7 Zlín E 1621 Žáček Jaroslav Horní Lhota 1448 1
2013/2014 5 Zlín E 1621 Schwab Zdeněk Zlínterm B 1629 1
2013/2014 3 Zlín E 1621 Křek Pavel Slavičín A 1951 0
2013/2014 2 Zlín E 1621 Zůbek Ladislav Valašské Klobouky B 1733 1
2013/2014 1 Zlín E 1621 Krajíček Miroslav Pozlovice 1943 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Zlín D 1621 Dvorník Pavel Slavia Kroměříž D 1736 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Zlín D 1621 Růčka Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1733 1651 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Zlín D 1621 Podešva Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí A 1838 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Zlín D 1621 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice B 1779 1796 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Zlín D 1621 Štefaník Petr TJ Vlčnov A 1623 1618 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Zlín D 1621 Vaňhara Petr TJ Bojkovice A 1867 1786 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Zlín D 1621 Vlk Radek Spartak Uherský Brod 1694 1787 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Zlín D 1621 Prachař David ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1613 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Zlín C 1621 Šimčáková Julie Sokol Postoupky B 1539 1608 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Zlín C 1621 Ambros Zdenek CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1881 1878 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Zlín C 1621 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město D 1668 1793 0
2012/2013 9 Zlín E 1413 Jestříbek Martin Napajedla C 1544 ½
2012/2013 8 Zlín E 1413 Hlavička Roman Pozlovice 1622 0
2012/2013 7 Zlín E 1413 Koutný Libor Horní Lhota 1374 1
2012/2013 6 Zlín E 1413 Plášek Jonáš Slavičín B 1100 0
2012/2013 5 Zlín E 1413 Peléšek Zdeněk Slavičín A 1651 1
2012/2013 4 Zlín E 1413 Krejčiřík Radim Napajedla B 1949 1930 0
2012/2013 3 Zlín E 1413 Jedlička František Brumov-Bylnice B 1543 1
2012/2013 2 Zlín E 1413 Urban Jaroslav Zlínterm B 1737 0
2012/2013 1 Zlín E 1413 Belica Viliam Lukov 1000 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Zlín 1413 Drábek Pavel ŠK Zlínterm 1250 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Zlín 1413 Procházka Ludvík ŠK DDM Slavičín 1374 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Zlín 1413 Trčálek Lukáš Sokol Ústí 1316 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Zlín 1413 Húsek Martin ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1250 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Zlín 1413 Vašek Ondřej KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1250 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Zlín 1413 Jelínek Daniel SK Boršice 1250 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Zlín 1413 Budík Pavel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1585 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Zlín 1413 Otradovec Tomáš ŠK Staré Město B 1577 1552 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Zlín 1413 Opluštil David SVČ Šipka Kroměříž 1459 1554 1
2012/2013 11 Zlín D 1413 Malina Zdenek Zašová 1768 ½
2012/2013 3 Zlín D 1413 Hora Miroslav Vizovice 1800 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Zlín 1000 Berky Michal ŠK ZLINTERM 1250 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Zlín 1000 Lukaštík Jaroslav Sokol Ústí 1530 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Zlín 1000 Skrášek Adam ŠO Kunovice 1250 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Zlín 1000 Vraj Ondřej Sokol Hošťálková B 1100 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Zlín 1000 Vašek Ondřej KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1000 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Zlín 1000 Kvapilík Josef Slavia Kroměříž 1000 1
2011/2012 9 Zlín F 1000 Jestříbek Kamil Napajedla C 1481 0
2011/2012 8 Zlín F 1000 Koutný Libor Horní Lhota 1376 1
2011/2012 7 Zlín F 1000 Bistrý Jaromír Valašské Klobouky 1786 0
2011/2012 5 Zlín F 1000 Tomaščín Petr Pozlovice 1354 0
2011/2012 4 Zlín F 1000 Kunc Ondřej Slavičín B 1100 1
2011/2012 3 Zlín F 1000 Kroutil Zdeněk Slavičín A 1609 1
2011/2012 2 Zlín F 1000 Chytil Vladimír Zlínterm B 1250 0
2011/2012 1 Zlín F 1000 Kozubík Pavel Brumov-Bylnice B 1000 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Zlín 1000 Vašek Ondřej KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1100 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Zlín 1000 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1305 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Zlín 1000 Vilém Rostislav Zbrojovka Vsetín 1472 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Zlín 1000 Trčálek David Sokol Ústí 1000 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Zlín 1000 Kucián Martin TJ ŠO Zborovice 1250 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Zlín 1000 Gajdoš Daniel Sokol Hošťálková B 1100 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Zlín 1000 Skrášek Adam ŠO Kunovice 1250 0
2010/2011 7 Zlín F 1000 Kunc Ondřej Slavičín B 1100 1
2010/2011 6 Zlín F 1000 Goša Jiří Horní Lhota 1363 1
2010/2011 4 Zlín F 1000 Chlupáček Jan Brumov-Bylnice B 1463 0
2010/2011 3 Zlín F 1000 Roubalík Jaromír Pozlovice 1290 1
2010/2011 2 Zlín F 1000 Zůbek Ladislav Valašské Klobouky 1747 0
2010/2011 1 Zlín F 1000 Spáčil Zbyněk Zlínterm B 1000 0
2009/2010 11 SK Zlin 1250 Indra Josef Sokol Postoupky "A" 1360 0
2009/2010 10 SK Zlin 1250 Scheichenost Michal Sokol Postoupky "B" 1250 1
2009/2010 9 SK Zlin 1250 Slabá Lenka SK Borsice "B" 1297 0
2009/2010 8 SK Zlin 1250 Blechová Lenka SK Veseli nad Moravou 1418 0
2009/2010 7 SK Zlin 1250 Bureš Michael Rosada Prostejov 1302 0
2009/2010 6 SK Zlin 1250 Zuziak Petr SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 0
2009/2010 5 SK Zlin 1250 Hlaváčková Jana SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1390 0
2009/2010 3 SK Zlin 1250 Stuchlý Ondřej SK Stare Mesto "B" 1542 0
2009/2010 2 SK Zlin 1250 Chowaniok Pavel TZ Trinec 1535 0
2009/2010 1 SK Zlin 1250 Wojcik Jan Slavia Orlova "B" 1393 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Zlín B 1100 Prachař David TJ ŠO Zborovice 1250 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Zlín B 1100 Vaculík Lukáš KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1250 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Zlín B 1100 Kovařík Matyáš Sokol Hoštálková 1283 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Zlín B 1100 Ryšavý Jan Sokol Postoupky B 1969 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Zlín B 1100 Hromada Martin ŠO Kunovice 1250 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Zlín B 1100 Lessy Tomáš ŠK Staré Město C 1359 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Zlín B 1100 Kolačný David ŠK Staré Město D 1100 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Zlín B 1100 Macek Libor TJ Vlčnov 1250 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Zlín B 1100 Suchánek Kryštof ŠK Zlín C 1100 1