Hráč Klíma Martin

Klíma Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Klíma Martin
Oddíl: ŠO TJ Karolinka
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1583
Elo mezinárodní: 1596
ID: 4432
FIDE ID: 349224
Rok narození: 1960
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 ŠO TJ Karolinka 1580 1576 Bařinka Miroslav TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 1619 1637 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠO TJ Karolinka 1580 1576 Komínek Martin TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1507 1640 0
2018/2019 7 ŠO TJ Karolinka 1580 1576 Randus Antonín Sokol Ústí B 1299 1262 0
2018/2019 6 ŠO TJ Karolinka 1580 1576 Sadílek Jaromír KH Zašová 0 1711 1
2018/2019 5 ŠO TJ Karolinka 1580 1576 Uhlíř Jiří ŠK Rajnochovice 1865 1820 0
2018/2019 2 ŠO TJ Karolinka 1580 1539 Filák František MEZ Vsetín 0 1759 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠO TJ Karolinka 1580 1539 Klímek David ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1478 1534 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Huslenky B 1580 1576 Obšivačová Jana TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice E 1247 1422 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Huslenky B 1580 1576 Klíma Tomáš TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice D 1481 1506 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Huslenky B 1580 1539 Lev František TJ Valašské Meziříčí C 0 1555 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Huslenky B 1580 1539 Malina Zdenek KH Zašová B 0 1757 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Valašské Meziříčí C 1588 1603 Dančáková Klára TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice D 1521 1493 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Valašské Meziříčí C 1588 1603 Hradil Václav KH Zašová B 1774 1731 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Valašské Meziříčí C 1588 1603 Komínek Martin TJ Sokol Huslenky B 1539 1600 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Valašské Meziříčí C 1588 1603 Klíma Tomáš TJ Sokol Huslenky B 1581 1591 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Valašské Meziříčí C 1588 1603 Ptáček Jiří TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice D 0 1434 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice D 1588 1603 Dančáková Klára TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice E 1521 1493 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠO Karolinka C 1588 1603 Jurča Zdeněk TJ Valašské Meziříčí C 0 1578 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Rajnochovice 1588 1603 Bártek Jaromír TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1719 0
2017/2018 10 Sokol Ústí B 1588 1603 Luňák Rostislav KH Zašová 0 1393 1
2017/2018 9 Sokol Ústí B 1588 1603 Capil Dalibor ŠK Rajnochovice 1602 1608 ½
2017/2018 8 Sokol Ústí B 1588 1603 Liška Pavel TJ Sokol Huslenky 1583 1618 ½
2017/2018 7 Sokol Ústí B 1588 1603 Hladký Jan ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1670 1
2017/2018 6 Sokol Ústí B 1588 1603 Feix Vilém MEZ Vsetín 1431 1567 ½
2017/2018 5 Sokol Ústí B 1588 1603 Gvozdek Jiří ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 0 1544 0
2017/2018 1 Sokol Ústí B 1588 1603 Grycman Ondřej TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1266 1315 0
2015/2016 11 Karolinka 1640 1609 Papšík Miroslav Val. Polanka 1657 0
2015/2016 10 Karolinka 1640 1609 Malina Zdenek Bystřička 1776 ½
2015/2016 9 Karolinka 1640 1609 Růžička Jiří ŠKZ Vsetín D 1646 ½
2015/2016 8 Karolinka 1640 1609 Ondruch Josef MEZ Vsetín 1649 ½
2015/2016 7 Karolinka 1640 1609 Poruba Roman Val. Bystřice C 1624 ½
2015/2016 6 Karolinka 1640 1609 Hladký Jan Val. Meziříčí B 1725 0
2015/2016 5 Karolinka 1640 1609 Luňák Rostislav Huslenky 1390 1
2015/2016 3 Karolinka 1640 1609 Matůš Filip Ústí 1659 1663 ½
2015/2016 2 Karolinka 1640 1609 Surý Jaroslav Hošťálková C 1629 ½
2015/2016 1 Karolinka 1640 1609 Sewiola Petr Val. Bystřice B 1749 1686 ½
2015/2016 11 Huslenky B 1640 1609 Zajíc Jaroslav Ústí B 1652 ½
2015/2016 10 Huslenky B 1640 1609 Koňařík Filip Val. Meziříčí D 1000 ½
2015/2016 9 Huslenky B 1640 1609 Grycman Ondřej Ústí C 1200 ½
2015/2016 7 Huslenky B 1640 1609 Gálík Jakub Hošťálková D 1632 1639 0
2015/2016 5 Huslenky B 1640 1609 Smetana Rostislav Francova Lhota B 1733 1761 ½
2015/2016 2 Huslenky B 1640 1609 Mladý Pavel ŠKZ Vsetín E 1391 1569 ½
2014/2015 7 Karolinka A 1638 1654 Matůš Filip Ústí B 1358 1
2014/2015 5 Karolinka A 1638 1654 Marek Michal Branky 1391 1
2014/2015 2 Karolinka A 1638 1654 Krhutek Tomáš Val. Bystřice D 1349 ½
2014/2015 1 Karolinka A 1638 1654 Křenek Roman Karolinka B 1000 1
2014/2015 11 Huslenky 1638 1654 Vilém Rostislav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1600 1735 ½
2014/2015 10 Huslenky 1638 1654 Matůš Filip Ústí 1358 ½
2014/2015 9 Huslenky 1638 1654 Liška Pavel Valašská Polanka 1630 ½
2014/2015 8 Huslenky 1638 1654 Ondruch Josef MEZ Vsetín 1691 1
2014/2015 7 Huslenky 1638 1654 Pončík Ladislav Hošťálková C 1438 ½
2014/2015 6 Huslenky 1638 1654 Volek Otakar Valašské Meziříčí B 1772 ½
2014/2015 5 Huslenky 1638 1654 Růžička Jiří ŠKZ Vsetín D 1667 ½
2014/2015 2 Huslenky 1638 1654 Klíma Tomáš Rožnov B 1296 ½
2014/2015 1 Huslenky 1638 1654 Bártek Josef Bystřička 1557 1
2013/2014 11 Karolinka 1640 1646 Růčka Josef Val. Bystřice B 1699 ½
2013/2014 10 Karolinka 1640 1646 Červenka Emil Hošťálková B 1763 ½
2013/2014 9 Karolinka 1640 1646 Bártek Jaromír Bystřička 1680 ½
2013/2014 8 Karolinka 1640 1646 Poruba Roman Rožnov B 1642 ½
2013/2014 7 Karolinka 1640 1646 Kramer Břetislav Val. Meziříčí B 1659 1
2013/2014 6 Karolinka 1640 1646 Smutek Vladimír Val. Bystřice C 1608 1
2013/2014 5 Karolinka 1640 1646 Galetka Jaromír ŠKZ Vsetín C 1722 1
2013/2014 3 Karolinka 1640 1646 Koňařík Alois Huslenky 1746 ½
2013/2014 2 Karolinka 1640 1646 Múdrý Josef MEZ Vsetín 1578 0
2013/2014 1 Karolinka 1640 1646 Trčálek Lukáš Ústí B 1398 1
2013/2014 8 Huslenky B 1640 1646 Surý Jaroslav Hošťálková C 1695 0
2013/2014 7 Huslenky B 1640 1646 Kramer Břetislav Val. Meziříčí C 1659 1
2013/2014 5 Huslenky B 1640 1646 Smutek Jiří Val. Bystřice D 1443 1
2013/2014 4 Huslenky B 1640 1646 Gargulák Jaroslav Francova Lhota B 1686 ½
2013/2014 2 Huslenky B 1640 1646 Pončík Ladislav Hošťálková D 1455 1
2013/2014 1 Huslenky B 1640 1646 Polášek Petr Branky 1498 1
2012/2013 9 Huslenky B 1622 1635 Polášek Petr Branky 1514 1
2012/2013 8 Huslenky B 1622 1635 Trčálek Lukáš Ústí B 1316 ½
2012/2013 5 Huslenky B 1622 1635 Smutek Jiří Val. Bystřice C 1000 ½
2012/2013 2 Huslenky B 1622 1635 Gálík Jakub Hošťálková C 1578 1617 ½
2012/2013 1 Huslenky B 1622 1635 Dolina Václav Francova Lhota B 1522 ½
2012/2013 11 Karolinka 1622 1635 Smutek Vladimír Valašská Bystřice B 1610 ½
2012/2013 10 Karolinka 1622 1635 Papšík Miroslav Lužná 1711 ½
2012/2013 9 Karolinka 1622 1635 Lev František Valašské Meziříčí B 1724 ½
2012/2013 8 Karolinka 1622 1635 Surý Jaroslav Hošťálková B 1724 0
2012/2013 7 Karolinka 1622 1635 Vojkůvka Libor Rožnov B 1788 ½
2012/2013 6 Karolinka 1622 1635 Vilém Rostislav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1567 1598 ½
2012/2013 5 Karolinka 1622 1635 Trčálek David Valašská Polanka 1591 ½
2011/2012 11 Karolinka 1655 1626 Gabryš Lukáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1640 0
2011/2012 10 Karolinka 1655 1626 Hromada Jan Lužná 1770 1
2011/2012 9 Karolinka 1655 1626 Růčka Ondřej Valašská Bystřice B 1686 1
2011/2012 8 Karolinka 1655 1626 Surý Jaroslav Hošťálková B 1724 0
2011/2012 6 Karolinka 1655 1626 Trávníček Zdeněk MEZ Vsetín 1655 1
2011/2012 3 Karolinka 1655 1626 Kovář Jaromír Valašská Polanka 1491 1
2011/2012 2 Karolinka 1655 1626 Maceček Martin Vidče 1567 1
2011/2012 1 Karolinka 1655 1626 Hurta Jan Bystřička 1649 1
2011/2012 9 Huslenky B 1655 1626 Burdík Petr Bystřička B 1597 1
2011/2012 8 Huslenky B 1655 1626 Pončík Ladislav Hošťálková D 1425 1
2011/2012 7 Huslenky B 1655 1626 Krejča Jakub Hošťálková C 1829 1673 ½
2011/2012 6 Huslenky B 1655 1626 Filák František Francova Lhota B 1812 1
2011/2012 5 Huslenky B 1655 1626 Kramer Břetislav Valašské Meziříčí C 1676 1
2011/2012 2 Huslenky B 1655 1626 Smutek Vladimír Vidče B 1615 ½
2011/2012 1 Huslenky B 1655 1626 Holman Pavel Branky 1526 ½
2010/2011 10 Huslenky B 1609 Filák František Francova Lhota B 1835 1
2010/2011 9 Huslenky B 1609 Bambušek Vladislav Karolinka B 1667 ½
2010/2011 8 Huslenky B 1609 Hurta Zdeněk Bystřička B 1543 ½
2010/2011 6 Huslenky B 1609 Malina Zdenek Zašová B 1754 ½
2010/2011 5 Huslenky B 1609 Plachtovič Lubomír Ústí B 1671 0
2010/2011 2 Huslenky B 1609 Bil Vladimír A64 Rožnov 1679 0
2010/2011 1 Huslenky B 1609 Vaculín Josef Vidče B 1584 1
2010/2011 10 Karolinka 1609 Snoza Václav Vidče 1643 0
2010/2011 9 Karolinka 1609 Hladký Jan Valašské Meziříčí B 1748 0
2010/2011 8 Karolinka 1609 Růčka Ondřej Valašská Bystřice B 1649 0
2010/2011 7 Karolinka 1609 Liška Pavel Valašská Polanka 1638 ½
2010/2011 6 Karolinka 1609 Halmazňa Jiří Hošťálková B 1000 ½
2010/2011 5 Karolinka 1609 Kovařík Matyáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1558 ½
2010/2011 3 Karolinka 1609 Malina Zdenek Zašová 1754 1
2010/2011 2 Karolinka 1609 Ondruch Josef MEZ Vsetín 1691 ½
2010/2011 1 Karolinka 1609 Hromada Jan Lužná 1751 ½
2009/2010 11 Karolinka C 1621 Vojkůvka Libor Rožnov B 1900 ½
2009/2010 10 Karolinka C 1621 Holman Pavel Branky 1550 1
2009/2010 8 Karolinka C 1621 Burdík Petr Bystřička B 1602 ½
2009/2010 2 Karolinka C 1621 Jasný Stanislav Vidče B 1898 ½
2009/2010 11 Karolinka 1621 Švagera Jaroslav MEZ Vsetín 1665 ½
2009/2010 10 Karolinka 1621 Žižka Petr ŠKZ Vsetín B 1695 0
2009/2010 9 Karolinka 1621 Růčka Jiří Valašská Bystřice B 1545 1
2009/2010 8 Karolinka 1621 Šefler Josef Lužná ½
2009/2010 7 Karolinka 1621 Bártek Jaromír Bystřička 1742 ½
2009/2010 6 Karolinka 1621 Lev František Valašské Meziříčí B 1702 0
2009/2010 5 Karolinka 1621 Vávra Vladimír Vidče 1607 ½
2009/2010 3 Karolinka 1621 Liška Pavel Valašská Polanka 1622 1
2009/2010 2 Karolinka 1621 Čáňová Dagmar Zašová 1630 ½
2009/2010 1 Karolinka 1621 Zátopek Filip Hošťálková B 1
2008/2009 7 Karolinka B 1635 Krhutek Tomáš Valašská Bystřice B 1
2008/2009 5 Karolinka B 1635 Hurta Petr Bystřička B 1530 1
2008/2009 3 Karolinka B 1635 Valíček Arnošt Huslenky B 1650 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Karolinka 1635 Štefka Bohumil Sokol Valašská Polanka 1713 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Karolinka 1635 Kulišťák Milan Chessmont Rožnov pR B 1723 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Karolinka 1635 Koláček Milan TJ Zašová 1810 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Karolinka 1635 Galetka Jaromír ŠKZ Vsetín C 1753 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Karolinka 1635 Gut Rudolf TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1690 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Karolinka 1635 Smílek Jan Sokol Lužná 1722 1
2007/2008 9 S. Huslenky 1638 Smutek Vladimír S. Vidče 1607 ½
2007/2008 8 S. Huslenky 1638 Čokavec Milan S. Lužná 1695 ½
2007/2008 7 S. Huslenky 1638 Šihor Vítězslav S. Valašská Polanka 1575 ½
2007/2008 6 S. Huslenky 1638 Novák Libor Valašské Meziříčí B 1476 ½
2007/2008 4 S. Huslenky 1638 Jurča Marek Z Vsetín C 1603 ½
2007/2008 2 S. Huslenky 1638 Sewiola Petr S. Valašská Bystřice 1729 ½
2007/2008 8 Sok Huslenky B 1638 Červínka Viktor CH Rožnov C 1
2007/2008 6 Sok Huslenky B 1638 Sucháčková Petra Sok Fr Lhota B 0
2007/2008 5 Sok Huslenky B 1638 Solanský Josef CH Rožnov B 1633 1
2007/2008 3 Sok Huslenky B 1638 Holman Pavel Sokol Branky ½
2007/2008 2 Sok Huslenky B 1638 Minařík Vít TJ Vidče B 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Karolinka C 1632 Švagera Jaroslav Sokol Huslenky B 1628 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Karolinka C 1632 Foukal Jiří Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Karolinka 1632 Vávra Vladimír TJ Vidče 1638 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Karolinka 1632 Vičan Jan TJ Zašová 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Karolinka 1632 Daněk Ivan A 64 Valašský 1801 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Karolinka 1632 Černý Ladislav TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1451 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Karolinka 1632 Hegar Antonín TJ Jasenice 1699 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Karolinka 1632 Karlík Ondřej ŠKZ Vsetín C 1366 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Karolinka 1632 Liška Pavel Sokol Ústí 1672 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Karolinka 1632 Kovář Jaromír Sokol Lužná 1482 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Karolinka 1639 Malina Zdenek TJ Zašová 1756 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Karolinka 1639 Kořístka Antonín S.Hošťálková 1719 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Karolinka 1639 Liška Pavel Valašská Polanka 1663 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Karolinka 1639 Kantorek Milan Val.Meziříčí B 1689 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Karolinka 1639 Kubíček Vladimír MEZ Vsetín 1733 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Karolinka 1639 Bambušek Ivan TJ Rožnov B 1749 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Karolinka 1639 Smutek Vladimír TJ Vidče 1671 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Karolinka 1639 Jančálek Zdeněk TJ Jasenice 1700 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Karolinka 1639 Valíček Arnošt Sokol Huslenky 1703 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Karolinka 1639 Zajíc Jaroslav Sokol Ústí 1720 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Karolinka B 1639 Švagera Jaroslav Sokol Huslenky B 1641 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Karolinka B 1639 Smutek Vladimír TJ Vidče B 1671 ½