Hráč Jireš Jiří

Jireš Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Jireš Jiří
Oddíl: ŠO MKS Vyškov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2072
Elo mezinárodní: 2077
ID: 25660
FIDE ID: 365718
Rok narození: 1995
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 ŠO MKS Vyškov 2077 2072 Bureš Jaroslav Jezdci Jundrov B 2385 2385 0
2019/2020 1 ŠO MKS Vyškov 2066 2072 Kladňák Martin ŠK Hodonín 1943 2006 1
2019/2020 2 SK Boršice 2077 2072 Švehla Karel Spartak Adamov, z.s. 2137 2132 1
2019/2020 1 SK Boršice 2066 2072 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2254 2242 ½
2018/2019 7 MKS Vyškov "B" 2080 2071 Pučálka Vojtěch ŠK Lipůvka 1919 1900 1
2018/2019 5 MKS Vyškov "B" 2090 2068 Marek Jiří Slavia Boskovice "B" 1920 1943 1
2018/2019 4 MKS Vyškov "B" 2090 2068 Pavlík Vladimír ŠK Kuřim "C" 1923 1886 1
2018/2019 3 MKS Vyškov "B" 2059 2068 Polách Daneš Sokol Rudice 1972 1978 1
2018/2019 2 MKS Vyškov "B" 2059 2068 Píše Jan Spartak Adamov "B" 2051 2019 1
2018/2019 1 MKS Vyškov "B" 2068 2068 Marša Alexandr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1906 1914 1
2018/2019 6 MKS Vyškov 2080 2071 Ševčík Vladimír ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2192 2194 ½
2018/2019 5 MKS Vyškov 2080 2071 Hudaček Josef SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2080 2061 1
2018/2019 4 MKS Vyškov 2090 2068 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo 2106 2093 0
2018/2019 3 MKS Vyškov 2059 2068 Uhmann Jan VSK Universita Brno 2084 2079 1
2018/2019 2 MKS Vyškov 2059 2068 Růžička František Jezdci Jundrov B 2077 2092 1
2018/2019 1 MKS Vyškov 2068 2068 Markovič Ivan ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 2107 2116 0
2017/2018 11 MKS Vyškov 2047 2062 Fojtík Tomáš SK GPOA Znojmo 2068 2093 0
2017/2018 10 MKS Vyškov 2069 2062 Komprda Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1957 1980 ½
2017/2018 9 MKS Vyškov 2069 2062 Zavadil Michal ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2015 2008 0
2017/2018 8 MKS Vyškov 2067 2062 Kredl Karel Spartak Adamov 2142 2124 1
2017/2018 7 MKS Vyškov 2067 2062 Symerský Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2125 2073 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 2047 2062 Bosák Jan Zbrojovka Vsetín 2113 2110 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 2069 2062 Hájek Oskar SK Podlužan Prušánky 2150 2145 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 2067 2062 Jelínek Ota VSK Universita Brno 2172 2176 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 2067 2062 Kratochvíl Josef ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2271 2258 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 2055 2062 Kapusta Petr TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 2140 2111 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 2069 2062 Buráň Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov 2153 2174 ½
2016/2017 11 VSK Universita Brno 1955 2006 Urban Vlastimil ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1997 1984 1
2016/2017 9 VSK Universita Brno 1955 2006 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slavia Brno B 1912 1886 1
2016/2017 8 VSK Universita Brno 1955 2006 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1803 1840 ½
2016/2017 7 VSK Universita Brno 1955 2006 Marek Jiří SK Podlužan Prušánky B 1996 2010 1
2016/2017 4 VSK Universita Brno 1955 2006 Klenner Richard ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1964 2005 ½
2016/2017 3 VSK Universita Brno 1955 2006 Marek Jakub ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1716 1701 1
2016/2017 2 VSK Universita Brno 1955 2006 Baláž František ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1705 1
2016/2017 1 VSK Universita Brno 1955 2006 Rubeš Pavel ŠK Kuřim B 1940 1885 1
2016/2017 11 MKS Vy�kov 1955 2006 Parák Dominik Zbrojovka Vset�n 2106 2088 1
2016/2017 10 MKS Vy�kov 1955 2006 Bednařík Josef �achy Ho���lkov� 2090 2140 0
2016/2017 9 MKS Vy�kov 1955 2006 Ševčík Leoš Spartak Adamov 1931 1995 1
2016/2017 8 MKS Vy�kov 1955 2006 Habina Martin �K Ku�im 2005 2014 1
2016/2017 7 MKS Vy�kov 1955 2006 Sekanina Jiří �K GARDE Lipovec 2100 2084 1
2016/2017 6 MKS Vy�kov 1955 2006 Mayer Josef SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2095 2029 0
2016/2017 5 MKS Vy�kov 1955 2006 Mičulka Petr �K Lokomotiva Brno B 2014 2028 0
2016/2017 4 MKS Vy�kov 1955 2006 Sojka Aleš Slavia Krom��� B 2142 2121 ½
2016/2017 3 MKS Vy�kov 1955 2006 Šenkýř Martin �K Duras BVK B 2154 2165 ½
2016/2017 2 MKS Vy�kov 1955 2006 Horsák Jan �K Star� M�sto B 2080 2091 1
2016/2017 1 MKS Vy�kov 1955 2006 Hošek Martin Jezdci Jundrov 2070 2093 ½
2015/2016 9 MKS Vyškov "B" 1955 2006 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1928 ½
2015/2016 8 MKS Vyškov "B" 1955 2006 Vojtěch Ladislav ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2040 2078 1
2015/2016 6 MKS Vyškov "B" 1955 2006 Loubal Pavel Sokol Rudice 1998 1998 ½
2015/2016 5 MKS Vyškov "B" 1955 2006 Rubeš Pavel ŠK Kuřim "B" 1940 1885 ½
2015/2016 3 MKS Vyškov "B" 1955 2006 Krupica Pavel ŠK Kuřim "D" 1908 1849 1
2015/2016 2 MKS Vyškov "B" 1955 2006 Fojtík Tomáš ŠK GARDE Lipovec "B" 2025 2040 1
2015/2016 1 MKS Vyškov "B" 1955 2006 Dobeš Dušan Makkabi Boskovice 2087 2055 ½
2015/2016 11 MKS Vyškov 1955 2006 Staněk Stanislav Jezdci Jundrov B 1971 2013 ½
2015/2016 10 MKS Vyškov 1955 2006 Uhmann Jan VSK Universita Brno 2068 2060 1
2015/2016 8 MKS Vyškov 1955 2006 Bílek Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2020 2069 ½
2015/2016 7 MKS Vyškov 1955 2006 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2179 2158 0
2015/2016 6 MKS Vyškov 1955 2006 Michalčák Lubomír SK GPOA Znojmo 2056 2061 1
2015/2016 4 MKS Vyškov 1955 2006 Sysel Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1996 1994 0
2015/2016 3 MKS Vyškov 1955 2006 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo 2052 2020 1
2015/2016 2 MKS Vyškov 1955 2006 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1803 1840 ½
2015/2016 1 MKS Vyškov 1955 2006 Handl Martin TJ Spartak Adamov 2090 2107 0
2014/2015 9 MKS Vyškov B 1855 1880 Vojtěch Ladislav ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2028 2025 ½
2014/2015 7 MKS Vyškov B 1855 1880 ASK Blansko 1
2014/2015 6 MKS Vyškov B 1855 1880 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim B 2074 2094 1
2014/2015 5 MKS Vyškov B 1855 1880 Šnorek Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2105 2117 1
2014/2015 3 MKS Vyškov B 1855 1880 Polách Daneš Sokol Rudice 1972 2009 ½
2014/2015 1 MKS Vyškov B 1855 1880 Hudec Zdeněk TJ Sloup 1812 ½
2014/2015 11 MKS Vyškov 1855 1880 Trávníček Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2134 2100 ½
2014/2015 10 MKS Vyškov 1855 1880 Šípek Michal Jezdci Jundrov 1980 2021 1
2014/2015 9 MKS Vyškov 1855 1880 Komprda Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2003 ½
2014/2015 8 MKS Vyškov 1855 1880 Fencl Václav ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2022 1
2014/2015 7 MKS Vyškov 1855 1880 Kučera Petr ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1981 1987 ½
2014/2015 6 MKS Vyškov 1855 1880 Havel Vojtěch SK GPOA Znojmo 1945 1918 ½
2014/2015 3 MKS Vyškov 1855 1880 Marek Jiří TJ Spartak Adamov 2033 2052 1
2014/2015 2 MKS Vyškov 1855 1880 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim 2074 2094 ½
2014/2015 1 MKS Vyškov 1855 1880 Hájek Oskar ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2035 2001 0
2013/2014 7 MKS Vyškov D 1880 1897 Sysel Michal TJ Bucovice 1970 1973 1
2013/2014 2 MKS Vyškov D 1880 1897 Švejnoha Pavel ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 1250 1
2013/2014 11 MKS Vyškov 1880 1897 Fojtách Ivan TJ Znojmo 1968 1961 0
2013/2014 10 MKS Vyškov 1880 1897 Diviš Libor ŠK Tetčice 1907 1915 1
2013/2014 7 MKS Vyškov 1880 1897 Šimoník Adam ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1891 1909 ½
2013/2014 6 MKS Vyškov 1880 1897 Martišek Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1882 1882 1
2013/2014 5 MKS Vyškov 1880 1897 Pelikán Karel Vinohrady Brno 1761 1
2013/2014 4 MKS Vyškov 1880 1897 Zeman Arnošt Orel Ořechov 2002 1980 0
2013/2014 2 MKS Vyškov 1880 1897 Caha Martin SPgŠ + G Znojmo 1562 1537 ½
2013/2014 9 MKS Vyškov C 1880 1897 Krupica Pavel ŠK Kuřim B 1948 1938 1
2013/2014 7 MKS Vyškov C 1880 1897 Chládek Vlastimil ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2057 2081 0
2013/2014 6 MKS Vyškov C 1880 1897 Chloupek Libor Makkabi Boskovice 2110 2124 1
2013/2014 5 MKS Vyškov C 1880 1897 Pučálka Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1919 1926 1
2013/2014 4 MKS Vyškov C 1880 1897 Krejčí Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1769 0
2013/2014 3 MKS Vyškov C 1880 1897 Veselý Jindřich TJ Sloup 1831 1
2013/2014 1 MKS Vyškov C 1880 1897 Sedláček Petr ŠK Brno 64 2090 2084 0
2012/2013 11 MKS Vyškov 1839 1866 Seidl Antonín ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2028 2042 0
2012/2013 10 MKS Vyškov 1839 1866 Lamser Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1941 1948 1
2012/2013 9 MKS Vyškov 1839 1866 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1
2012/2013 8 MKS Vyškov 1839 1866 Chládek Vlastimil ŠK Garde Lipovec 2086 2099 ½
2012/2013 6 MKS Vyškov 1839 1866 Skoumal Bohumil ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1846 ½
2012/2013 4 MKS Vyškov 1839 1866 Taptič Filip ŠK Hodonín 1823 1
2012/2013 2 MKS Vyškov 1839 1866 Zoufalý Tomáš Orel Ořechov 1406 1
2012/2013 11 MKS Vyškov "C" 1839 1866 Rumián Libor ŠK Jevíčko 1772 1
2012/2013 10 MKS Vyškov "C" 1839 1866 Bednář Petr Spartak Adamov "B" 1840 1745 1
2012/2013 9 MKS Vyškov "C" 1839 1866 Krejčí Dalibor ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1916 1905 ½
2012/2013 8 MKS Vyškov "C" 1839 1866 Hudec Zdeněk TJ Sloup 1813 0
2012/2013 7 MKS Vyškov "C" 1839 1866 Boček Tadeáš ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1812 1795 0
2012/2013 6 MKS Vyškov "C" 1839 1866 Rada Michal Sokol Rudice 2060 2150 0
2012/2013 5 MKS Vyškov "C" 1839 1866 Boháček Milan Makkabi Boskovice 1821 ½
2012/2013 4 MKS Vyškov "C" 1839 1866 Jakubčík Jiří MKS Vyškov "B" 1807 ½
2012/2013 3 MKS Vyškov "C" 1839 1866 Ševčík David ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1860 1
2012/2013 1 MKS Vyškov "C" 1839 1866 Saida Jan ASK Blansko 1812 ½
2011/2012 7 Sportovní klub Vyškov A 1785 1750 Rozumek Vlastimil MKS Vyškov C 2092 2092 1
2011/2012 5 Sportovní klub Vyškov A 1785 1750 Zabloudil Ivo ŠOTP Habrovany B 1573 1
2011/2012 4 Sportovní klub Vyškov A 1785 1750 Kocman Richard ŠOTP Habrovany A 1761 1
2011/2012 3 Sportovní klub Vyškov A 1785 1750 Kutsevych Igor ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1250 1
2011/2012 2 Sportovní klub Vyškov A 1785 1750 Cupák Břetislav ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna 1725 ½
2011/2012 1 Sportovní klub Vyškov A 1785 1750 Slepánek Jan Sportovní klub Vyškov B 1767 1
2011/2012 11 MKS Vyškov "B" 1785 1750 Baránek Tomáš TJ Sloup 1803 ½
2011/2012 10 MKS Vyškov "B" 1785 1750 Krupica Pavel ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1948 1932 ½
2011/2012 9 MKS Vyškov "B" 1785 1750 Rumián Libor ŠK Jevíčko 1778 ½
2011/2012 7 MKS Vyškov "B" 1785 1750 Hubený Pavel Makkabi Boskovice 1848 1762 ½
2011/2012 6 MKS Vyškov "B" 1785 1750 Ševčík Luboš ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1764 1
2011/2012 5 MKS Vyškov "B" 1785 1750 Hroza Jiří ASK Blansko 1802 ½
2011/2012 4 MKS Vyškov "B" 1785 1750 Bednář Petr Spartak Adamov "B 1827 1807 ½
2011/2012 3 MKS Vyškov "B" 1785 1750 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice 1874 1800 ½
2011/2012 1 MKS Vyškov "B" 1785 1750 Kejík František MKS Vyškov "A" 2125 2053 0
2010/2011 7 Sportovní klub DDM Vyškov 1759 Zachrla Michal TJ Bucovice C 1100 1
2010/2011 5 Sportovní klub DDM Vyškov 1759 Zabloudil Ivo ŠO TP Habrovany B 1554 ½
2010/2011 4 Sportovní klub DDM Vyškov 1759 Zbořil Radomír MKS Vyškov C 1689 1
2010/2011 3 Sportovní klub DDM Vyškov 1759 Spáčil Stanislav ŠO TP Habrovany A 1671 1
2010/2011 2 Sportovní klub DDM Vyškov 1759 Čermáková Klára ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1496 1
2010/2011 11 SK DDM Vyškov 1759 Rydzewski Pawel SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1720 ½
2010/2011 10 SK DDM Vyškov 1759 Karlík Ondřej TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2127 ½
2010/2011 9 SK DDM Vyškov 1759 Šimoník Adam SK Boršice "B" 1841 1
2010/2011 8 SK DDM Vyškov 1759 Fusková Martina ŠK Staré Město "B" 1785 ½
2010/2011 7 SK DDM Vyškov 1759 Palášek Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky "A" 1772 ½
2010/2011 6 SK DDM Vyškov 1759 Netušil Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky "B" 1396 1
2010/2011 5 SK DDM Vyškov 1759 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1986 0
2010/2011 4 SK DDM Vyškov 1759 Bareš Jáchym ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1582 1
2010/2011 3 SK DDM Vyškov 1759 Novotný Richard Sokol Bedřichov 1888 0
2010/2011 2 SK DDM Vyškov 1759 Hájek Lukáš ŠK Duras BVK Brno "A" 1595 0
2010/2011 1 SK DDM Vyškov 1759 Kavoň Rastislav ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 0
2010/2011 11 MKS Vyškov "B" 1759 Veselý Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice 1713 ½
2010/2011 10 MKS Vyškov "B" 1759 Polách Josef ASK Blansko 1734 0
2010/2011 8 MKS Vyškov "B" 1759 Gruber Josef Spartak Adamov "B" 1461 ½
2010/2011 7 MKS Vyškov "B" 1759 Flašar Roman ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1891 ½
2010/2011 6 MKS Vyškov "B" 1759 Kratochvil Jiří ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1581 0
2010/2011 5 MKS Vyškov "B" 1759 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1989 0
2010/2011 4 MKS Vyškov "B" 1759 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice 1901 ½
2010/2011 3 MKS Vyškov "B" 1759 Liebl Pavel ŠK Jevíčko 1627 ½
2010/2011 1 MKS Vyškov "B" 1759 Jakubčík Jiří MKS Vyškov "A" 1828 1
2009/2010 9 DDM Vyskov A 1698 Pír Rudolf TJ Bucovice B 1649 1
2009/2010 8 DDM Vyskov A 1698 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Bucovice C 1566 1
2009/2010 6 DDM Vyskov A 1698 Cupák Břetislav DDM Slavkov A 1706 ½
2009/2010 4 DDM Vyskov A 1698 Zbořil Radomír MKS Vyskov C 1693 ½
2009/2010 3 DDM Vyskov A 1698 Zabloudil Ivo SOTP Habrovany B 1566 ½
2009/2010 1 DDM Vyskov A 1698 Šperková Kristýna DDM Vyskov B 1373 1
2009/2010 9 DDM Vyškov 1698 Krupica Roman Sokol Zastávka 1250 1
2009/2010 8 DDM Vyškov 1698 Němeček Bronislav Lokomotiva Brno E 1100 1
2009/2010 7 DDM Vyškov 1698 Šuťjak Martin Tatran Poštorná 1436 1
2009/2010 6 DDM Vyškov 1698 Boček Tadeáš KME Kuřim 1628 1
2009/2010 5 DDM Vyškov 1698 Zuziak Petr Duras BVK Brno C 1250 1
2009/2010 4 DDM Vyškov 1698 Fabík Jan Sebastin Vinohrady Brno 1365 1
2009/2010 3 DDM Vyškov 1698 Hofírek Benedikt Lokomotiva Brno D 1000 1
2009/2010 2 DDM Vyškov 1698 Straka Vojtěch Sokol Vranovice 1411 1
2009/2010 1 DDM Vyškov 1698 Masáková Petra Moravská Slávia Brno 1100 1
2009/2010 11 MKS Vyskov B 1698 Gorodkov Leonid ASK Blansko 1698 1
2009/2010 10 MKS Vyskov B 1698 Kedroutek František SK Jevicko 1637 1
2009/2010 8 MKS Vyskov B 1698 Krejčí Petr SK Garde Lipovec B 1669 ½
2009/2010 7 MKS Vyskov B 1698 Toulec Richard Sokol Rudice A 1693 0
2009/2010 5 MKS Vyskov B 1698 Novotný Jaroslav TJ Sloup 1578 1
2009/2010 4 MKS Vyskov B 1698 Veselý Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice 1697 ½
2009/2010 3 MKS Vyskov B 1698 Pučálka Vojtěch SK Sokol Tisnov 1943 0
2009/2010 2 MKS Vyskov B 1698 Klinkovský Jakub Sokol Rudice B 1643 0
2009/2010 1 MKS Vyskov B 1698 Kudlička Robert MKS Vyskov A 1803 0
2008/2009 7 Vyškov 1480 Šaršon Ondřej Lokomotiva Brno D 1450 1
2008/2009 6 Vyškov 1480 Vítek Dominik Lokomotiva Brno E 1000 1
2008/2009 5 Vyškov 1480 Fabík Jan Sebastin Vinohrady Brno 1250 1
2008/2009 4 Vyškov 1480 Boček Tadeáš Duras BVK Brno C 1581 ½
2008/2009 3 Vyškov 1480 Lapúník Michal Moravská Slávia 1629 1
2008/2009 2 Vyškov 1480 Straka Tomáš Vranovice A 1250 ½
2008/2009 1 Vyškov 1480 Tancerová Kateřina Vranovice B 1250 1
2008/2009 11 MKS Vyskov "B" 1480 Celý Petr SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1405 1
2008/2009 10 MKS Vyskov "B" 1480 Bajcár Tomáš SK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1654 0
2008/2009 8 MKS Vyskov "B" 1480 Mikulášek Petr TJ Sloup 1622 1
2008/2009 6 MKS Vyskov "B" 1480 Ševčík Martin Sokol Rudice "B" 1543 ½
2008/2009 5 MKS Vyskov "B" 1480 Šutera Zdeněk Makkabi Boskovice 1612 1
2008/2009 4 MKS Vyskov "B" 1480 Hrbata Jaroslav SK Jevicko 1578 1
2008/2009 3 MKS Vyskov "B" 1480 Čepa František TJ CKD Blansko 1575 ½
2008/2009 2 MKS Vyskov "B" 1480 Šíbl Jan SK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1457 1
2008/2009 1 MKS Vyskov "B" 1480 Kudlička Robert MKS Vyskov "A" 1787 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Duras BVK Brno B 1480 Dlohoš Štěpán DDM Praha 6 A 1274 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Duras BVK Brno B 1480 Škvařil Michal TJ Bohemians Praha 1390 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Duras BVK Brno B 1480 Pokorná Karolína ŠK Smíchov - Praha A 1418 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Duras BVK Brno B 1480 Stárek Stanislav Biomedica Říčany B 1250 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Duras BVK Brno B 1480 Bednář Matěj ŠACHklub Tábor 1408 ½
2008/2009 10 DDM Vyskov 1480 Zabloudil Ivo SO TP Habrovany 1562 1
2008/2009 8 DDM Vyskov 1480 Merta Miroslav DDM Slavkov 1519 1
2008/2009 7 DDM Vyskov 1480 Sedlář Vlastimil TJ Bucovice B 1533 ½
2008/2009 6 DDM Vyskov 1480 Brázda František MKS Vyskov C 1611 1
2008/2009 5 DDM Vyskov 1480 Němec Josef SO TP Habrovany 1671 ½
2008/2009 3 DDM Vyskov 1480 Merta Miroslav DDM Slavkov 1519 ½
2008/2009 2 DDM Vyskov 1480 Sedlář Vlastimil TJ Bucovice B 1533 1
2008/2009 1 DDM Vyskov 1480 Majetič Radim MKS Vyskov C 1765 0
2007/2008 5 SK DDM Vyškov 1363 Zámečník Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1250 0
2007/2008 4 SK DDM Vyškov 1363 Sedlář Martin TJ Bučovice 1298 1
2007/2008 2 SK DDM Vyškov 1363 Boček Tadeáš Duras BVK Brno B 1316 0
2007/2008 1 SK DDM Vyškov 1363 Straka Vojtěch Sokol Vranovice 1250 1
2006/2007 4 SK DDM Vyškov 1359 Strnad Ondřej Duras BVK Královo Pole 1341 1
2006/2007 3 SK DDM Vyškov 1359 Bílek Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1633 0
2006/2007 2 SK DDM Vyškov 1359 Hemzal Martin Tatran Poštorná 1250 0
2006/2007 1 SK DDM Vyškov 1359 Sikora Lukáš Lokomotiva Brno 1503 0
2005/2006 4 DDM Vyškov 1393 Jakubčík Jiří MKS Vyškov C 1797 0
2005/2006 3 DDM Vyškov 1393 Jandl Miroslav ŠOTP Habrovany 1832 0
2005/2006 2 DDM Vyškov 1393 Konečná Alena TJ Komožany B 1562 0
2005/2006 1 DDM Vyškov 1393 Merta Miroslav DDM Slavkov 1513 0
2004/2005 10 DDM Vyškov Minařík Josef MKS Vyškov D 1575 ½
2004/2005 9 DDM Vyškov TJ Komořany D 1
2004/2005 8 DDM Vyškov Luczyk Petr DDM Slavkov B 0
2004/2005 7 DDM Vyškov Moudrý Miloš ŠOTP Habrovany B 1576 1
2004/2005 6 DDM Vyškov Kozák Jan TJ Mor. Málkovice 1615 0
2004/2005 5 DDM Vyškov Antal Dominik MKS Vyškov D 1592 0
2004/2005 4 DDM Vyškov Orálek Bohuslav TJ Komořany D 1494 0
2004/2005 3 DDM Vyškov Chaloupka Pavel DDM Slavkov B 1494 0
2004/2005 2 DDM Vyškov Moudrý Miloš ŠOTP Habrovany B 1576 1
2004/2005 1 DDM Vyškov Kašík František TJ Mor. Málkovice 1581 0