Hráč Kvíčala Miroslav

Kvíčala Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Kvíčala Miroslav
Oddíl: TŽ Třinec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2027
Elo mezinárodní: 2036
ID: 14339
FIDE ID: 320161
Rok narození: 1980
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 3 TŽ Třinec 2025 2010 Brožka Karel 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 1753 1715 1
2018/2019 11 TŽ Třinec "B" 2025 2017 Valenčík Jozef TJ Slovan Havířov 2067 2073 ½
2018/2019 10 TŽ Třinec "B" 2025 2017 Sikora Matouš SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2016 2040 1
2018/2019 9 TŽ Třinec "B" 2021 2017 Janeček Miroslav KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 1700 1630 1
2018/2019 8 TŽ Třinec "B" 2021 2017 Beseda Roman TJ Sokol Dobrá 2069 2065 ½
2018/2019 7 TŽ Třinec "B" 2023 2017 Václavík Martin Slavoj Poruba "B" 2086 2098 0
2018/2019 6 TŽ Třinec "B" 2023 2017 Podlesný Petr Baník Havířov 1886 1913 1
2018/2019 5 TŽ Třinec "B" 2028 2010 Banasik Krzysztof Sokol Vrbno pod P. 2228 0 ½
2018/2019 4 TŽ Třinec "B" 2028 2010 Didi Jan Labortech Ostrava "B" 2006 2021 0
2018/2019 3 TŽ Třinec "B" 2025 2010 Zimniok Lubomír ŠK Karviná 2022 2054 ½
2018/2019 1 TŽ Třinec "B" 2016 2010 Dostál Radim Slavoj Poruba "C" 1983 1982 1
2017/2018 7 TŽ Třinec 2003 2006 Stalmach Richard BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1969 1956 ½
2017/2018 4 TŽ Třinec "C" 2022 2006 Rechtenberg Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "F" 1800 1792 ½
2017/2018 3 TŽ Třinec "C" 2022 2006 Kraus František TJ Dobratice "A" 1993 1971 ½
2017/2018 11 TŽ Třinec "B" 2011 2017 Kuchař Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2054 1944 0
2017/2018 10 TŽ Třinec "B" 2011 2017 Kubeczka Aleš TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2011 2021 ½
2017/2018 9 TŽ Třinec "B" 2011 2017 Bachořík Otto Labortech Ostrava "B" 2167 2158 ½
2017/2018 8 TŽ Třinec "B" 2011 2017 Tustanowski Robert TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 2208 1
2017/2018 7 TŽ Třinec "B" 2011 2017 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov "A" 2117 2087 0
2017/2018 5 TŽ Třinec "B" 2011 2017 Kocur Valter ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 1983 1993 ½
2017/2018 4 TŽ Třinec "B" 2011 2017 Slanina Miroslav TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2159 2156 0
2017/2018 2 TŽ Třinec "B" 2011 2017 Olšar Jaroslav Šachový klub Karviná 2227 2205 0
2017/2018 1 TŽ Třinec "B" 2011 2017 Šobáň Jaroslav AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 2095 2093 1
2016/2017 11 TŽ Třinec "C" 2011 2017 Kukuczka Milan TJ Bystřice 1924 1950 ½
2016/2017 10 TŽ Třinec "C" 2011 2017 Kacíř Tomáš TJ Dobratice "B" 1764 1737 1
2016/2017 6 TŽ Třinec "C" 2011 2017 Žižka Radim Sokol Dobrá "C" 1683 1691 1
2016/2017 5 TŽ Třinec "C" 2011 2017 Vlášek Roman TJ Sokol Lhotka 1824 2114 1
2016/2017 4 TŽ Třinec "C" 2011 2017 Krejčok Tobiáš BŠŠ F-M "E" 1698 1751 1
2016/2017 3 TŽ Třinec "C" 2011 2017 Saforek Michal BŠŠ F-M "F" 1663 1684 ½
2016/2017 2 TŽ Třinec "C" 2011 2017 Kocur Gustav TJ Vendryně "B" 1740 1717 1
2016/2017 1 TŽ Třinec "C" 2011 2017 Lipus Petr TŽ Třinec "D" 1000 1
2016/2017 11 TŽ Třinec "B" 2011 2017 Freiberg Michal Tatran Litovel "B" 1738 ½
2016/2017 4 TŽ Třinec "B" 2011 2017 Kondula Dominik ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 1758 1799 1
2015/2016 8 TŽ Třinec "B" 2011 2017 Kovář Oldřich Labortech Ostrava "B" 2002 1974 ½
2015/2016 7 TŽ Třinec "B" 2011 2017 Tomečková Aneta Sokol Postoupky 1748 1720 1
2015/2016 6 TŽ Třinec "B" 2011 2017 Blümel Michal Slavia Kroměříž "B" 1875 1920 ½
2015/2016 4 TŽ Třinec "B" 2011 2017 Vraj Ondřej Sokol Hošťálková 1697 1777 ½
2015/2016 3 TŽ Třinec "B" 2011 2017 Mitura Václav Slavoj Český Těšín 2103 2079 ½
2015/2016 2 TŽ Třinec "B" 2011 2017 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město "B" 1940 1924 ½
2015/2016 9 TŽ Třinec "C" 2011 2017 Štěpán Patrik Beskydská šachová škola F-M "D" 2001 1971 0
2015/2016 5 TŽ Třinec "C" 2011 2017 Nezval Jiří TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1356 1283 1
2014/2015 7 TŽ Třinec "C" 2016 2016 Kubica Kamil SK Stonava 2050 0
2014/2015 6 TŽ Třinec "C" 2016 2016 Koždoň Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1995 1960 0
2014/2015 4 TŽ Třinec "C" 2016 2016 Miszczak Dariusz OS Rychvald "A" 2027 1
2014/2015 2 TŽ Třinec "C" 2016 2016 Szotek Josef ŠK Karviná "B" 2029 2026 ½
2014/2015 1 TŽ Třinec "C" 2016 2016 Bok Tomáš Sokol Brušperk 1877 1878 ½
2014/2015 11 TŽ Třinec "B" 2016 2016 Zedník Josef Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2057 2075 ½
2014/2015 10 TŽ Třinec "B" 2016 2016 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov 2049 2094 1
2014/2015 9 TŽ Třinec "B" 2016 2016 Smilek Petr Zbrojovka Vsetín 1980 1982 1
2014/2015 5 TŽ Třinec "B" 2016 2016 Valenčík Jozef TJ Slovan Havířov 1979 2006 ½
2014/2015 3 TŽ Třinec "B" 2016 2016 Kantor Pavel ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1815 1824 1
2013/2014 10 TŽ Třinec "B" 2020 2031 Válek Milan Sokol Dobrá 2056 1982 1
2013/2014 8 TŽ Třinec "B" 2020 2031 Palica Jiří ŠK Zlín "B" 1935 0
2013/2014 4 TŽ Třinec "B" 2020 2031 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov "A" 2096 2101 ½
2013/2014 3 TŽ Třinec "B" 2020 2031 Fiala Vlastimil Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2066 2058 0
2013/2014 2 TŽ Třinec "B" 2020 2031 Zatloukal Petr A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2114 2100 0
2013/2014 1 TŽ Třinec "B" 2020 2031 Veselský František TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 1929 1929 ½
2012/2013 11 TŽ Třinec 2035 2051 Sovadina Jiří KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 1953 1986 ½
2012/2013 8 TŽ Třinec 2035 2051 Machalík Marek Sokol Postoupky 1935 1930 ½
2012/2013 6 TŽ Třinec 2035 2051 Kaminský Rudolf TJ Slovan Havířov 2108 2081 ½
2012/2013 5 TŽ Třinec 2035 2051 Hurta Jiří Labortech Ostrava "B" 1000 0
2012/2013 4 TŽ Třinec 2035 2051 Bražina David Baník Havířov "A" 1943 1955 0
2012/2013 2 TŽ Třinec 2035 2051 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž "B" 1939 1988 0
2012/2013 1 TŽ Třinec 2035 2051 Kawulok Marek SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2057 2095 ½
2012/2013 11 TŽ Třinec "C" 2035 2051 Dobeš Luděk VOKD Poruba "B" 2064 2073 0
2012/2013 10 TŽ Třinec "C" 2035 2051 Mohyla Tomáš Baník Havířov "B" 2088 2045 ½
2012/2013 9 TŽ Třinec "C" 2035 2051 Kubačák Lubomír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2026 2018 ½
2012/2013 8 TŽ Třinec "C" 2035 2051 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2001 2011 1
2012/2013 7 TŽ Třinec "C" 2035 2051 Borovička Bohumil Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1985 2012 ½
2012/2013 6 TŽ Třinec "C" 2035 2051 Rambousek Jan Slezan Opava "B" 2001 1989 ½
2012/2013 5 TŽ Třinec "C" 2035 2051 Cupek Martin ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2038 2065 ½
2012/2013 4 TŽ Třinec "C" 2035 2051 Trombík Karel SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2044 2043 ½
2012/2013 3 TŽ Třinec "C" 2035 2051 Máj Svatopluk ŠK Bruntál "A" 2001 1999 ½
2012/2013 2 TŽ Třinec "C" 2035 2051 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov "A" 2030 2015 1
2011/2012 11 TŽ Třinec 2028 2036 Čech Tomáš Sokol Dobrá 2155 2143 ½
2011/2012 10 TŽ Třinec 2028 2036 Dobeš Luděk TJ VOKD Poruba 2069 2060 0
2011/2012 9 TŽ Třinec 2028 2036 Izakovič Petr Baník Havířov B 1708 1
2011/2012 8 TŽ Třinec 2028 2036 Didi Jan Mittal Ostrava 2009 1997 ½
2011/2012 6 TŽ Třinec 2028 2036 Trávníček Petr Garde Calcio Olomouc 2165 2096 ½
2011/2012 5 TŽ Třinec 2028 2036 Gil Karel Baník Havířov A 1906 1899 1
2011/2012 4 TŽ Třinec 2028 2036 Beran Petr TJ Slovan Havířov 2086 2073 0
2011/2012 3 TŽ Třinec 2028 2036 Veřmiřovský René Tatra Kopřivnice 1770 ½
2011/2012 10 TŽ Třinec "C" 2028 2036 Sovadina Jiří Slezan Opava "B" 1952 1985 1
2011/2012 9 TŽ Třinec "C" 2028 2036 Melecký Jaroslav MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2006 2020 ½
2011/2012 8 TŽ Třinec "C" 2028 2036 Kozák Lubomír Orel Opava "A" 1933 1
2011/2012 7 TŽ Třinec "C" 2028 2036 Vacek Antonín Mittal Ostrava "B" 2070 2074 ½
2011/2012 6 TŽ Třinec "C" 2028 2036 Gazda Petr TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2022 2013 ½
2011/2012 5 TŽ Třinec "C" 2028 2036 Václavík David VOKD Poruba "B" 2058 1
2011/2012 4 TŽ Třinec "C" 2028 2036 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil TJ Mořkov "A" 1994 1984 0
2011/2012 2 TŽ Třinec "C" 2028 2036 Szotkowski Bohuslav ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 1907 1860 1
2011/2012 1 TŽ Třinec "C" 2028 2036 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1995 2028 1
2010/2011 11 TJ TZ Trinec B 2053 Krzyzanowski Marcin Slavia Orlova 2356 0
2010/2011 10 TJ TZ Trinec B 2053 Šplíchal Stanislav Mittal Ostrava 2201 0
2010/2011 9 TJ TZ Trinec B 2053 Adámek Jiří Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2240 0
2010/2011 8 TJ TZ Trinec B 2053 Kňazovčík Ladislav SK Stare Mesto 2256 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ TZ Trinec B 2053 Žigo Viktor SK Gordic 2256 0
2010/2011 6 TJ TZ Trinec B 2053 Fuksík Jakub A64 Grygov B 2135 0
2010/2011 5 TJ TZ Trinec B 2053 Zwardoň Vojtěch Jakl Karvina 2213 0
2010/2011 4 TJ TZ Trinec B 2053 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel B 2178 0
2010/2011 3 TJ TZ Trinec B 2053 Vlach Karel SK Zlin B 2167 1
2010/2011 2 TJ TZ Trinec B 2053 Kracík Tomáš Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kneznou 2099 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ TZ Trinec B 2053 Mičánek Tomáš SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2120 ½
2010/2011 11 TŽ Třinec 2053 Vicenec Roman T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1998 1
2010/2011 10 TŽ Třinec 2053 Habina Martin MSA Dolní Benešov 2066 ½
2010/2011 9 TŽ Třinec 2053 Jakubiec Edyta Labortech Ostrava 2184 0
2010/2011 8 TŽ Třinec 2053 Navrátil Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2119 0
2010/2011 7 TŽ Třinec 2053 Kocur Aleš BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 1919 0
2010/2011 6 TŽ Třinec 2053 Didi Jan Mittal Ostrava 2061 0
2010/2011 5 TŽ Třinec 2053 Štukner Šimon Sokol Dobrá 2127 ½
2010/2011 4 TŽ Třinec 2053 Židek Václav TJ VOKD Poruba 2138 0
2010/2011 3 TŽ Třinec 2053 Nábělek Marek KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2244 ½
2010/2011 2 TŽ Třinec 2053 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov 2146 1
2010/2011 1 TŽ Třinec 2053 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov 1903 1
2009/2010 11 TŽ Třinec B 2053 Olšar Zdeněk SK Slavia Orlová 2064 1
2009/2010 10 TŽ Třinec B 2053 Hladík Oto TJ Mittal Ostrava 2187 0
2009/2010 6 TŽ Třinec B 2053 Kander Ladislav ŠK Labortech Ostrava 1980 ½
2009/2010 5 TŽ Třinec B 2053 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 1
2009/2010 4 TŽ Třinec B 2053 Dvouletý Pavel ŠK Staré Město 2092 ½
2009/2010 2 TŽ Třinec B 2053 Potomák Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2198 0
2009/2010 11 TŽ Třinec C 2053 Slovák Petr BŠŠ FM B 2156 ½
2009/2010 10 TŽ Třinec C 2053 Baier Pavel Baník Havířov 2204 0
2009/2010 9 TŽ Třinec C 2053 Rakús Pavel ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2084 1
2009/2010 8 TŽ Třinec C 2053 Doležel Jaromír T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2109 ½
2009/2010 6 TŽ Třinec C 2053 Kolář Stanislav TJ Mittal B 2114 0
2009/2010 5 TŽ Třinec C 2053 Sluka Radek A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2278 0
2009/2010 4 TŽ Třinec C 2053 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil TJ Mořkov 2023 0
2009/2010 3 TŽ Třinec C 2053 Slanina Miroslav Sokol Dobrá 2124 0
2009/2010 2 TŽ Třinec C 2053 Malík Jan TJ VOKD Poruba 2261 1
2009/2010 1 TŽ Třinec C 2053 Straděj Vlastimil Zbrojovka Vsetín 2064 ½
2008/2009 6 TŽ Třinec B 2077 Neděla Vlastimil ŠK GEOFIN Ostrava 2336 0
2008/2009 3 TŽ Třinec B 2077 Znamenáček Květoslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2296 0
2008/2009 2 TŽ Třinec B 2077 Bažant Petr ŠK SK Zlín 2394 ½
2007/2008 11 Mosty u Jablunkova 2030 Slanina Lumír TJ Comfort Dobratice 1727 1
2007/2008 9 Mosty u Jablunkova 2030 Walek Pavel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek"E" 1943 ½
2007/2008 8 Mosty u Jablunkova 2030 Kawulok Marek TŽ Třinec"E" 1844 1
2007/2008 6 Mosty u Jablunkova 2030 Pavlica Jiří TJ Sokol Skalice"A" 1800 1
2007/2008 5 Mosty u Jablunkova 2030 Bílek Ladislav TJ Sokol Dobrá"C" 1805 1
2007/2008 3 Mosty u Jablunkova 2030 Macíček Jan ŠS Frýdek-Místek 2111 ½
2006/2007 11 TŽ Třinec C 1990 Zedek František Lokomotiva Krnov 1927 1
2006/2007 10 TŽ Třinec C 1990 Blecha Zdeněk Sokol Fryčovice 1999 1
2006/2007 9 TŽ Třinec C 1990 Vilášek Antonín Slezan Opava B 1910 1
2006/2007 8 TŽ Třinec C 1990 Suchánek Miroslav MSA Dolní Benešov B 1798 1
2006/2007 7 TŽ Třinec C 1990 Smutek Vladimír TJ Nový Jičín 1889 1
2006/2007 6 TŽ Třinec C 1990 Slováček Petr ŠK Svinov 2026 ½
2006/2007 5 TŽ Třinec C 1990 Uhlář Jan VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1990 1
2006/2007 4 TŽ Třinec C 1990 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov 1961 1
2006/2007 3 TŽ Třinec C 1990 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová B 2024 ½
2006/2007 2 TŽ Třinec C 1990 Pán Vladimír Slavoj Bruntál 2032 1
2006/2007 1 TŽ Třinec C 1990 Kašík Josef Sokol Jakartovice 1775 1
2005/2006 11 TŽ Třinec C 1953 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Poruba A 2051 ½
2005/2006 10 TŽ Třinec C 1953 Krejcar Robert Slavoj Bruntál A 1952 ½
2005/2006 9 TŽ Třinec C 1953 Holík Jiří TJ Mořkov A 1945 ½
2005/2006 8 TŽ Třinec C 1953 Gazda Petr ŠK Svinov A 2013 ½
2005/2006 7 TŽ Třinec C 1953 Bachořík Otto LaborTech Ostrava B 2210 ½
2005/2006 6 TŽ Třinec C 1953 Geffert Michal Baníl Havířov B 2030 0
2005/2006 5 TŽ Třinec C 1953 Novosadová Kristýna BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1935 0
2005/2006 4 TŽ Třinec C 1953 Harazim Richard Slezan Opava B 1919 ½
2005/2006 3 TŽ Třinec C 1953 Jakl Karviná B 1
2005/2006 2 TŽ Třinec C 1953 Hrbáček Miroslav Lokomotiva Krnov 1927 ½
2005/2006 1 TŽ Třinec C 1953 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov A 2003 0
2004/2005 11 Třinec C 1949 Petrovice A 1
2004/2005 10 Třinec C 1949 Pecha Tomáš Frýdek-Místek D ½
2004/2005 9 Třinec C 1949 Chroboček Ladislav Bohumín A ½
2004/2005 8 Třinec C 1949 Letovanec Petr Třinec E ½
2004/2005 7 Třinec C 1949 Kocur Gustav Vendryně 1829 ½
2004/2005 6 Třinec C 1949 Hromek Ondřej Slavia Havířov A 1751 ½
2004/2005 5 Třinec C 1921 Barcuch Radek Rychvald A 1782 1
2004/2005 4 Třinec C 1921 Kopta Jiří Slavia Orlová C 1872 1
2004/2005 3 Třinec C 1921 Samiec Pavel Třinec D 1477 ½
2004/2005 2 Třinec C 1921 Lavrišin Jan Fryčovice 1686 1
2004/2005 1 Třinec C 1921 Bukový Josef Baník Havířov C 1
2003/2004 11 TŽ Třinec D 1949 Merta Vlastimil Slavia Orlová C 1788 ½
2003/2004 9 TŽ Třinec D 1949 Cyroň Karel Viktorie Bohumín 1882 ½
2003/2004 8 TŽ Třinec D 1949 Mareš Petr Baník Havířov C 1769 1
2003/2004 7 TŽ Třinec D 1949 Novotný Stanislav TJ Sokol Skalice 1774 ½
2003/2004 6 TŽ Třinec D 1949 Kukuczka Milan TJ Vendryně 1954 0
2003/2004 5 TŽ Třinec D 1949 Novotný Vilém Slavia Havířov A 1786 ½
2003/2004 4 TŽ Třinec D 1949 Surma Martin VP Frýdek-ístek "D" 1850 ½
2003/2004 3 TŽ Třinec D 1949 Zimniok Zdeněk Jäkl Karviná B 1918 ½
2003/2004 2 TŽ Třinec D 1949 Makovička Tadeáš TŽ Třinec C 1961 1
2003/2004 1 TŽ Třinec D 1949 Blecha Zdeněk Sokol Fryčovice 1904 0