Hráč Smutek Jiří

Smutek Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Smutek Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1515
Elo mezinárodní: 1521
ID: 32174
FIDE ID: 385239
Rok narození: 1996
Třída rozhodčího:
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1521 1486 Hrbáček Pavel TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1432 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1521 1486 Maňák Pavel ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1413 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1521 1486 Tkadlec Josef MEZ Vsetín 0 0 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1521 1486 Zátopek Jaroslav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1566 1540 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1521 1486 Liška Pavel TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 1583 1632 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1521 1495 Lev František TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1555 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1521 1495 Randus Antonín Sokol Ústí B 1334 1518 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1521 1495 Sadílek Jaromír KH Zašová 0 1711 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1521 1495 Káňa Zdeněk ŠK Rajnochovice 1747 1763 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice D 1521 1486 Chrástecký Václav TJ Sokol Huslenky B 0 1468 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice D 1521 1495 Paška Robin ŠO Karolinka C 0 0 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Huslenky B 1546 1524 Obšivačová Jana ŠO Karolinka C 1178 1305 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Huslenky B 1546 1524 Marek Michal KH Zašová B 0 1398 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Huslenky B 1546 1516 Zátopek Jaroslav 1566 1547 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Rajnochovice 1546 1524 Hurta Karel TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1752 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Rajnochovice 1546 1524 Randus Antonín TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1266 1321 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Rajnochovice 1546 1524 Ptáček Jiří Sokol Ústí B 0 1446 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Rajnochovice 1546 1524 Maňák Antonín KH Zašová 1754 1762 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Rajnochovice 1546 1524 Novák Libor ŠO TJ Karolinka 1502 1436 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Rajnochovice 1546 1524 Malina Zdenek MEZ Vsetín 0 1772 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Rajnochovice 1546 1524 Koňařík Filip ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1313 1308 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Rajnochovice 1546 1516 Galda Tomáš TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1471 1476 0
2017/2018 2 Sokol Ústí B 1546 1524 Šťastný Josef TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1308 1
2015/2016 11 Val. Bystřice D 1430 1451 Matůš Filip Ústí C 1659 1663 0
2015/2016 10 Val. Bystřice D 1430 1451 Galetka Jaromír ŠKZ Vsetín F 1650 0
2015/2016 9 Val. Bystřice D 1430 1451 Adamek Jaroslav Hošťálková D 1616 1
2015/2016 8 Val. Bystřice D 1430 1451 Bambušek Vladislav Karolinka B 1680 1647 0
2015/2016 7 Val. Bystřice D 1430 1451 Matúš Rudolf Francova Lhota B 1529 ½
2015/2016 6 Val. Bystřice D 1430 1451 Černý Ladislav Val. Meziříčí C 1530 1
2015/2016 5 Val. Bystřice D 1430 1451 Feix Vilém Branky 1399 ½
2015/2016 4 Val. Bystřice D 1430 1451 Mladý Pavel ŠKZ Vsetín E 1391 1569 0
2015/2016 3 Val. Bystřice D 1430 1451 Múdrý Jan Huslenky B 1737 1766 ½
2015/2016 2 Val. Bystřice D 1430 1451 Zgarba Radek Ústí B 1728 1695 0
2015/2016 1 Val. Bystřice D 1430 1451 Lev František Val. Meziříčí D 1668 0
2015/2016 11 Val. Bystřice C 1430 1451 Šťastný Josef MEZ Vsetín 1264 0
2015/2016 9 Val. Bystřice C 1430 1451 Černý Ladislav Val. Meziříčí B 1530 ½
2015/2016 8 Val. Bystřice C 1430 1451 Chrástecký Václav Huslenky 1496 1
2015/2016 7 Val. Bystřice C 1430 1451 Orság Václav Karolinka 1704 ½
2015/2016 6 Val. Bystřice C 1430 1451 Hrtáň Vladislav Ústí 1641 0
2015/2016 5 Val. Bystřice C 1430 1451 Gálík Jakub Hošťálková C 1632 1639 0
2015/2016 4 Val. Bystřice C 1430 1451 Obšivačová Hana Val. Bystřice B 1734 0
2015/2016 3 Val. Bystřice C 1430 1451 Liška Pavel Val. Polanka 1613 0
2015/2016 2 Val. Bystřice C 1430 1451 Bártek Josef Bystřička 1558 ½
2015/2016 1 Val. Bystřice C 1430 1451 Zátopek Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín D 1578 1
2014/2015 11 Val.Bystřice C 1426 Trčálek Lukáš Ústí 1508 0
2014/2015 10 Val.Bystřice C 1426 Štefka Bohumil Valašská Polanka 1644 ½
2014/2015 8 Val.Bystřice C 1426 Kachtík Karel Hošťálková C 1549 0
2014/2015 7 Val.Bystřice C 1426 Černý Ladislav Valašské Meziříčí B 1539 ½
2014/2015 6 Val.Bystřice C 1426 Mladý Pavel ŠKZ Vsetín D 1391 1555 1
2014/2015 4 Val.Bystřice C 1426 Měrka Josef Huslenky 1527 ½
2014/2015 3 Val.Bystřice C 1426 Bartík Gustav Rožnov B 1000 1
2014/2015 2 Val.Bystřice C 1426 Černotík Jaroslav Bystřička 1387 1
2014/2015 1 Val.Bystřice C 1426 Dančáková Klára ŠKZ Vsetín C 1184 1
2014/2015 9 Val. Bystřice B 1426 Juřenčák Josef Brumov-Bylnice 1399 0
2014/2015 6 Val. Bystřice D 1426 Múdrý Josef Huslenky B 1612 0
2014/2015 5 Val. Bystřice D 1426 Ptáček Jiří Karolinka B 1087 ½
2014/2015 4 Val. Bystřice D 1426 Matúš Rudolf Francova Lhota B 1529 1
2014/2015 3 Val. Bystřice D 1426 Černý Ladislav Val. Meziříčí C 1539 ½
2014/2015 2 Val. Bystřice D 1426 Vilém Rostislav Karolinka A 1600 1735 0
2014/2015 1 Val. Bystřice D 1426 Zgarba Radek Ústí B 1728 1734 0
2013/2014 9 Val. Bystřice D 1443 Dolina Václav Francova Lhota B 1514 ½
2013/2014 8 Val. Bystřice D 1443 Staněk Jiří Val. Meziříčí D 1710 ½
2013/2014 7 Val. Bystřice D 1443 Husička Jakub Hošťálková D 1115 ½
2013/2014 5 Val. Bystřice D 1443 Klíma Martin Huslenky B 1640 1646 0
2013/2014 4 Val. Bystřice D 1443 Vraj Karel Hošťálková C 1582 1582 0
2013/2014 2 Val. Bystřice D 1443 Bambušek Vladislav Karolinka B 1738 1657 0
2013/2014 1 Val. Bystřice D 1443 Vilém Rostislav ŠKZ Vsetín D 1565 1643 0
2013/2014 11 Val. Bystřice C 1443 Gut Rudolf Val. Meziříčí B 1688 0
2013/2014 10 Val. Bystřice C 1443 Parák František MEZ Vsetín 1760 1766 0
2013/2014 9 Val. Bystřice C 1443 Galetka Jaromír ŠKZ Vsetín C 1722 ½
2013/2014 8 Val. Bystřice C 1443 Liška Pavel Val. Polanka 1616 0
2013/2014 7 Val. Bystřice C 1443 Múdrý Jan Huslenky 1732 1747 0
2013/2014 6 Val. Bystřice C 1443 Kovář Ladislav Karolinka 1732 0
2013/2014 5 Val. Bystřice C 1443 Zajíc Jaroslav Ústí B 1669 ½
2013/2014 4 Val. Bystřice C 1443 Růčka Ondřej Val. Bystřice B 1865 1822 0
2013/2014 3 Val. Bystřice C 1443 Surý Jaroslav Hošťálková B 1695 ½
2013/2014 2 Val. Bystřice C 1443 Bártek Jaromír Bystřička 1680 0
2013/2014 1 Val. Bystřice C 1443 Karafiát Josef Rožnov B 1668 1
2012/2013 9 Val. Bystřice C 1000 Surý Jaroslav Hošťálková C 1724 0
2012/2013 8 Val. Bystřice C 1000 Surovec Vladimír Francova Lhota B 1632 1691 1
2012/2013 7 Val. Bystřice C 1000 Polášek Petr Branky 1514 1
2012/2013 6 Val. Bystřice C 1000 Trčálek Lukáš Ústí B 1316 ½
2012/2013 5 Val. Bystřice C 1000 Klíma Martin Huslenky B 1622 1635 ½
2012/2013 4 Val. Bystřice C 1000 Hurta Karel Bystřička B 1793 0
2012/2013 2 Val. Bystřice C 1000 Daniš Petr Val. Meziříčí C 1000 0
2012/2013 1 Val. Bystřice C 1000 Rumánek Antonín Karolinka B 1652 0
2012/2013 11 Valašská Bystřice B 1000 Orság Václav Karolinka 1735 ½
2012/2013 9 Valašská Bystřice B 1000 Kratochvíl Marek Lužná 1000 1
2012/2013 8 Valašská Bystřice B 1000 Volek Otakar Valašské Meziříčí B 1770 0
2012/2013 7 Valašská Bystřice B 1000 Vraj Ondřej Hošťálková B 1537 ½
2012/2013 6 Valašská Bystřice B 1000 Holiš Josef Rožnov B 1000 1
2012/2013 5 Valašská Bystřice B 1000 Fojtů Áron ŠKZ Vsetín C 1372 0
2012/2013 4 Valašská Bystřice B 1000 Kovář Jaromír Valašská Polanka 1466 ½
2012/2013 3 Valašská Bystřice B 1000 Bártek Josef Bystřička 1550 ½
2012/2013 2 Valašská Bystřice B 1000 Sedláček Bohumil MEZ Vsetín 1547 ½
2012/2013 1 Valašská Bystřice B 1000 Měrka Josef Huslenky 1593 ½
2011/2012 9 Vidče B 1000 Orság Václav Karolinka B 1753 ½
2011/2012 8 Vidče B 1000 Valašské Meziříčí C 1
2011/2012 7 Vidče B 1000 Feix Vilém Branky 1000 1
2011/2012 6 Vidče B 1000 Zajíček Václav Bystřička B 1000 1
2011/2012 5 Vidče B 1000 Vraj Ondřej Hošťálková D 1100 1
2011/2012 4 Vidče B 1000 Halmazňa Jiří Hošťálková C 1495 0
2011/2012 3 Vidče B 1000 Matúš Erik Francova Lhota B 1000 1
2011/2012 2 Vidče B 1000 Hrbáček Pavel Huslenky B 1000 ½
2011/2012 1 Vidče B 1000 Plachtovič Vojtěch Ústí B 1000 1
2011/2012 11 Vidče 1000 Polách Michal Valašská Polanka 1000 ½
2011/2012 10 Vidče 1000 Zajíc Jaroslav Ústí 1672 0
2011/2012 9 Vidče 1000 Hurta Petr Bystřička 1556 ½
2011/2012 8 Vidče 1000 Fojtů Áron ŠKZ Vsetín C 1250 0
2011/2012 7 Vidče 1000 Františák Václav Lužná 1000 ½
2011/2012 6 Vidče 1000 Křenek Jiří Valašská Bystřice B 1000 ½
2011/2012 5 Vidče 1000 Krejča Jakub Hošťálková B 1829 1673 0
2011/2012 4 Vidče 1000 Klíma Tomáš Rožnov B 1000 1
2011/2012 3 Vidče 1000 Šťastný Josef MEZ Vsetín 1250 ½
2011/2012 1 Vidče 1000 Novák Libor Valašské Meziříčí B 1588 1538 ½
2010/2011 11 Vidče B 1000 Matúš Rudolf Francova Lhota B 1000 ½
2010/2011 10 Vidče B 1000 Orság Josef Karolinka B 1434 0
2010/2011 9 Vidče B 1000 Zajíček Václav Bystřička B 1000 ½
2010/2011 8 Vidče B 1000 Gajdoš Daniel Hošťálková C 1100 0
2010/2011 7 Vidče B 1000 Hajda Michal Zašová B 1000 1
2010/2011 6 Vidče B 1000 Hnátek Jakub Ústí B 1000 1
2010/2011 5 Vidče B 1000 Feix Jiří Branky 1000 1
2010/2011 4 Vidče B 1000 Bill Josef Rožnov B 1000 1
2010/2011 3 Vidče B 1000 Folta Ladislav A64 Rožnov 1000 0
2010/2011 1 Vidče B 1000 Měrka Josef Huslenky B 1582 0
2010/2011 10 Vidče 1000 Vrábel Petr Karolinka 1429 0
2010/2011 7 Vidče 1000 Valašská Bystřice B 1
2010/2011 4 Vidče 1000 Výchopeň Michal ŠKZ Vsetín C 1000 1
2009/2010 11 Vidče B Kovařík Matyáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1452 ½
2009/2010 10 Vidče B Hajda Michal Zašová B 1
2009/2010 9 Vidče B Sucháček Karel Francova Lhota B 1257 1
2009/2010 8 Vidče B Michálek Josef Karolinka B 1572 ½
2009/2010 7 Vidče B Hnátek Jakub Ústí B 1
2009/2010 5 Vidče B Bělíček Miroslav Huslenky B 1432 0
2009/2010 4 Vidče B Červínka Viktor Rožnov B 1
2009/2010 3 Vidče B Polášek Petr Branky 0
2009/2010 2 Vidče B Pekař Jakub Karolinka C 0
2009/2010 1 Vidče B Černotík Jaroslav Bystřička B 1
2008/2009 11 Vidče B Surovec Jan Ústí B 1
2008/2009 10 Vidče B Bělíček Miroslav Huslenky B 1432 0
2008/2009 9 Vidče B Zátopek Filip Hošťálková B 0
2008/2009 8 Vidče B Růžička Antonín A 64 Valašský 1351 0
2008/2009 7 Vidče B Hajda Michal Zašová B 1
2008/2009 6 Vidče B Marek Michal Branky 1
2008/2009 5 Vidče B Capil Dalibor Valašská Bystřice B 0
2008/2009 4 Vidče B Kovář Radek Francova Lhota B 1
2008/2009 3 Vidče B Bártek Josef Bystřička B 1536 0
2008/2009 2 Vidče B Klíma Tomáš Rožnov C 1
2008/2009 1 Vidče B Helis Alan Karolinka B 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Vidče B Dorotík David TJ Karolinka B 1250 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Vidče B Čáňová Dagmar Sok Zašová A 1624 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Vidče B Koníř Vojtěch CH Rožnov C 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Vidče B Maňák Petr Tat Velké Karlovice 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Vidče B Hajda Lukáš Sok Zašová B 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Vidče B Holman Radek Sokol Branky 1621 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Vidče B Horák Aleš Sokol Huslenky B 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Vidče B Meduna Eduard TJ Rožnov B 1334 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Vidče B Dorotík Lukáš TJ Karolinka C 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Vidče B Machálek Jakub Sokol Valašská Bystřice 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Vidče B Bambuch Alois Sokol Branky 1413 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Vidče B Polanská Zuzana Sokol Francova Lhota 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Vidče B Vrábel Petr TJ Karolinka B 1393 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Vidče B Šustek Eduard Tatran Velké Karlovice 1652 0