Hráč Suchánek Kryštof

Suchánek Kryštof

User Pic
Jméno: Suchánek Kryštof
Oddíl: ŠK Zlín, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1817
Elo mezinárodní: 1744
ID: 33831
FIDE ID: 387550
Rok narození: 2001
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 ŠK Zlín B 1779 1817 Otáhalová Nela ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1435 1453 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK Zlín B 1735 1785 Černý Michal ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1610 1608 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK Zlín B 1723 1785 Havránek Michal SK Boršice A 1961 1965 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Zlín B 1719 1785 Hradil Karel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1787 1776 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Zlín B 1723 1785 Kubín Tomáš Daniel Sokol Postoupky A 1378 1402 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Zlín B 1723 1785 Doležal Karel ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1965 1976 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Zlín B 1739 1819 Macůrek Miloslav ŠK Holešov A 1821 1819 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Zlín B 1753 1819 Peterka Josef TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1853 1839 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Zlín B 1767 1819 Zpěváková Kateřina ŠK Staré Město C 1886 1843 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK Zlín C 1723 1785 Matůš Filip Sokol Ústí 1747 1725 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Zlín C 1723 1785 Burdík Miloslav ŠO Sokol Bystřička 0 1727 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Zlín C 1719 1785 Pyš Zbyněk TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1933 1952 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Zlín C 1719 1785 Pala Vladimír Šachy Hošťálková B 2227 2201 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Zlín C 1723 1785 Fojtů Vojtěch ŠO SK Pozlovice 0 1667 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Zlín C 1739 1819 Jurča Marek ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1892 1945 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Zlín C 1739 1819 Doležal Karel ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 1969 1984 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Zlín C 1753 1819 Častulík Jiří SK Brumov-Bylnice 1800 1764 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Zlín C 1753 1819 Špaňhel Petr ŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice 2205 2053 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Zlín C 1767 1819 Sviták Josef ŠK DDM Slavičín 1865 1855 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Zlín 1765 1748 Kopec Ladislav TJ Ostrava 1693 1684 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Zlín 1765 1748 Chwistek Karel TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 2033 1991 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Zlín 1765 1748 Ochmyt Jakub SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1805 1752 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Zlín 1765 1748 Gnojek Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1974 2018 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Zlín 1750 1748 Budík Pavel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1696 1678 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Zlín 1750 1748 Matůš Filip TJ Sokol Ústí 1713 1655 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Zlín 1761 1748 Khadash Kamil ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1685 1683 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Zlín 1761 1748 Jurásek Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "A" 1839 1887 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Zlín 1717 1729 Vraj Ondřej Šachy Hošťálková 1938 2017 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Zlín 1717 1729 Londin Šimon Agentura 64 Grygov 1867 1885 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Zlín 1717 1729 Zelnitius Albert ŠK Staré Město "B" 1495 1434 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Zlín C 1761 1748 Dvouletý Tomáš Sokol Postoupky B 1881 1887 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Zlín C 1722 1748 Flekač Milan TJ Vlčnov B 1959 1908 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Zlín C 1722 1748 Šudřich Radek Slavia Kroměříž D 1995 1982 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Zlín C 1750 1748 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1628 1647 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Zlín C 1750 1748 Trávníček Kryštof Mikuláš ŠO Kunovice B 1826 1822 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Zlín C 1761 1748 Kozojed Vlastislav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1897 1890 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Zlín C 1761 1748 Krajsa Ivan TJ Bojkovice 1958 1949 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Zlín C 1761 1748 Chmelař Zdeněk ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1957 2036 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Zlín C 1761 1748 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice B 1965 1936 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Zlín C 1717 1729 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1867 1893 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Zlín B 1765 1748 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice A 0 1729 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Zlín B 1761 1748 Kostka Michal Slavia Kroměříž C 1719 1750 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Zlín B 1761 1748 Prachař Mojmír ŠK Holešov A 1876 1899 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Zlín B 1722 1748 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice A 1794 1798 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Zlín B 1722 1748 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město C 2064 2023 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Zlín B 1750 1748 Budík Pavel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1696 1678 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Zlín B 1761 1748 Filák Josef ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1717 1757 1
2016/2017 11 ŠK Zlín 1672 1681 Miča Marek BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1686 1724 ½
2016/2017 10 ŠK Zlín 1672 1681 Židek Daniel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1554 1627 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK Zlín 1672 1681 Šerek Ondřej OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1703 1703 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Zlín 1672 1681 Novák Jan SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1484 1522 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK Zlín 1672 1681 Šebena Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1282 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Zlín 1672 1681 Demko Robert Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1732 1717 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Zlín 1672 1681 Barák David ŠK Duras BVK Brno 1658 1595 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Zlín 1672 1681 Volák Šimon ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1622 1298 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Zlín 1672 1681 Bierská Adéla ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1588 1653 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Zlín 1672 1681 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město "B" 1589 1627 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Zlín 1672 1681 Piskovský Tomáš SK Prostějov 1677 1677 ½
2016/2017 11 ŠK Zlín B 1672 1681 Kolomazník Ladislav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1589 1699 ½
2016/2017 10 ŠK Zlín B 1672 1681 Stančík Jakub ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1956 1968 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Zlín B 1672 1681 Vančura Jakub Sokol Postoupky A 1400 1458 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Zlín B 1672 1681 Vymětal Milan ŠK Holešov A 1905 1928 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK Zlín B 1672 1681 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město C 1961 2004 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Zlín B 1672 1681 Staňa Marek TJ Vlčnov A 1942 2015 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Zlín B 1672 1681 Horný Jaroslav TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1000 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Zlín B 1672 1681 Kubačák Lubomír ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2026 2032 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK Zlín B 1672 1681 Sas Roman Slavia Kroměříž C 1870 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Zlín B 1672 1681 ŠK Staré Město D 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Zlín 1672 1681 Plšek Petr ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1240 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Zlín 1672 1681 Vančura Jakub Sokol Postoupky 1400 1458 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Zlín 1672 1681 Petráš Daniel ŠK DDM Slavičín 1229 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Zlín 1672 1681 Pondělek Patrik ŠK Staré Město D 1269 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Zlín 1672 1681 Richvalský Patrik ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1484 1541 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Zlín 1672 1681 Vaňková Marie ŠK Staré Město C 1162 1162 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Zlín 1672 1681 Matůš Filip Sokol Ústí 1659 1663 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Zlín 1672 1681 Trávníček Kryštof Mikuláš ŠO Kunovice 1294 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Zlín 1672 1681 Dančáková Klára Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1438 1444 1
2015/2016 9 Zlín D 1672 1681 Vaculík Samuel Zlín-Malenovice B 1118 1297 1
2015/2016 8 Zlín D 1672 1681 Častulík Jiří Brumov-Bylnice B 1797 1795 1
2015/2016 7 Zlín D 1672 1681 Fridrich Václav Napajedla C 1560 1572 1
2015/2016 6 Zlín D 1672 1681 Fojtů Vojtěch Valašské Klobouky A 1726 1
2015/2016 5 Zlín D 1672 1681 Žáček Jaroslav Horní Lhota 1442 0
2015/2016 3 Zlín D 1672 1681 Petráš Daniel Slavičín C 1229 1
2015/2016 2 Zlín D 1672 1681 Procházka Ludvík Slavičín B 1646 1674 1
2015/2016 1 Zlín D 1672 1681 Lysáková Aneta Valašské Klobouky B 1000 1
2015/2016 11 Zlín C 1672 1681 Juřenčák Josef Brumov-Bylnice 1480 0
2015/2016 9 Zlín C 1672 1681 Žižka Petr ŠKZ Vsetín C 1656 1691 0
2015/2016 6 Zlín C 1672 1681 Čáňová Dagmar Zašová 1574 ½
2015/2016 3 Zlín C 1672 1681 Javora Stanislav Vizovice 1728 1751 1
2015/2016 1 Zlín C 1672 1681 Pončík Ladislav Hošťálková B 1486 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Zlín B 1672 1681 Večeřa Pavel Sokol Postoupky B 1464 1470 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Zlín B 1672 1681 Novák Miroslav ŠK Holešov A 1552 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Zlín 1484 Zgarba Radek Sokol Ústí 1728 1734 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Zlín 1484 Zelnitius Albert ŠK Staré Město C 1381 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Zlín 1484 Vašek Ondřej KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1373 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Zlín 1484 Procházka Ludvík ŠK DDM Slavičín 1798 1865 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Zlín 1484 Jiříček Vojtěch ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1570 1410 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Zlín 1484 Kovařík David ŠO Kunovice 1587 1587 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Zlín 1484 Jiříček Jakub ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1579 1712 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Zlín 1484 Kolaja Lukáš SK Boršice 1207 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Zlín 1484 Richvalský Patrik ŠK Zlínterm 1404 1
2014/2015 7 Zlín D 1484 Richvalský Patrik Zlínterm B 1404 ½
2014/2015 6 Zlín D 1484 Petráš Daniel Slavičín B 1358 1
2014/2015 5 Zlín D 1484 Křek Pavel Slavičín A 1962 ½
2014/2015 4 Zlín D 1484 Ondruška Igor Val. Klobouky B 1000 1
2014/2015 3 Zlín D 1484 Koutný Libor Horní Lhota 1383 1
2014/2015 2 Zlín D 1484 Solař Lukáš Brumov-Bylnice B 1286 1
2014/2015 1 Zlín D 1484 Jestříbek Martin Napajedla C 1554 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Zlín C 1484 Opluštil Pavel Sokol Postoupky B 1310 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Zlín C 1484 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice A 1779 1778 ½
2013/2014 9 Slavia Kroměříž 1515 Mašíček Michal ŠO Kunovice 1250 0
2013/2014 8 Slavia Kroměříž 1515 Procházka Ludvík ŠK DDM Slavičín 1513 0
2013/2014 7 Slavia Kroměříž 1515 Pondělek Patrik SK Boršice 1231 1
2013/2014 6 Slavia Kroměříž 1515 Zgarba Radek TJ Sokol Ústí 1250 ½
2013/2014 5 Slavia Kroměříž 1515 Drábek Pavel ŠK Zlínterm Zlín 1327 0
2013/2014 4 Slavia Kroměříž 1515 Husička Jakub Sokol Hošťálková B 1115 1
2013/2014 9 Zlín E 1515 Blahynka Svatopluk Napajedla C 1613 0
2013/2014 8 Zlín E 1515 Juřenčák Josef Brumov-Bylnice B 1250 0
2013/2014 7 Zlín E 1515 Koutný Libor Horní Lhota 1372 ½
2013/2014 5 Zlín E 1515 Drábek Pavel Zlínterm B 1327 ½
2013/2014 4 Zlín E 1515 Plášek Jonáš Slavičín B 1428 1
2013/2014 3 Zlín E 1515 Procházka Ludvík Slavičín A 1513 ½
2013/2014 2 Zlín E 1515 Bistrý Jaromír Valašské Klobouky B 1669 0
2013/2014 1 Zlín E 1515 Valešová Šárka Pozlovice 1860 1844 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Zlín D 1515 Umlauf Josef TJ Dolní Němčí A 1692 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Zlín D 1515 Stodůlka Václav SK Boršice B 1607 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Zlín D 1515 Piluša Antonín ŠK Staré Město E 1785 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Zlín C 1515 Opluštil Pavel Sokol Postoupky B 1382 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Zlín C 1515 Břoušek Jiří CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2029 2006 ½
2012/2013 9 Zlín E 1409 Gottwald Pavel Napajedla C 1420 ½
2012/2013 8 Zlín E 1409 Roubalík Jaromír Pozlovice 1307 1
2012/2013 7 Zlín E 1409 Žáček Lubomír Horní Lhota 1699 0
2012/2013 6 Zlín E 1409 Blažek Michal Slavičín B 1100 ½
2012/2013 4 Zlín E 1409 Fridrich Václav Napajedla B 1620 1680 0
2012/2013 3 Zlín E 1409 Siegl Jiří Brumov-Bylnice B 1679 1
2012/2013 2 Zlín E 1409 Chytil Vladimír Zlínterm B 1769 1
2012/2013 1 Zlín E 1409 Vančík Petr Lukov 1000 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Zlín 1409 Berky Michal ŠK Zlínterm 1250 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Zlín 1409 Plášek Jonáš ŠK DDM Slavičín 1100 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Zlín 1409 Černotík Jaroslav Sokol Ústí 1357 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Zlín 1409 Kovařík David ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1250 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Zlín 1409 Černochová Leona KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1250 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Zlín 1409 Pondělek Patrik SK Boršice 1000 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Zlín 1250 Drábek Pavel ŠK ZLINTERM 1250 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Zlín 1250 Trčálek Lukáš Sokol Ústí 1261 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Zlín 1250 Mašíček Michal ŠO Kunovice 1263 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Zlín 1250 Dančáková Klára Sokol Hošťálková B 1250 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Zlín 1250 Černochová Leona KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1000 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Zlín 1250 Eliáš Matěj Slavia Kroměříž 1000 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Zlín 1250 Rakušan Miroslav TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1756 1744 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Zlín 1250 Kolačný David ŠK Staré Město C 1461 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Zlín 1250 Pavlas Jan ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 1
2011/2012 9 Zlín E 1250 Gaja Jiří Bystřice p.H. 1609 0
2011/2012 8 Zlín E 1250 Zátopek Jaroslav Vsetín B 1663 ½
2011/2012 9 Zlín F 1250 Gottwald Pavel Napajedla C 1434 ½
2011/2012 7 Zlín F 1250 Tomaštík Jan Valašské Klobouky 1853 0
2011/2012 5 Zlín F 1250 Tkáč Adam Pozlovice 1524 0
2011/2012 4 Zlín F 1250 Blažek Michal Slavičín B 1100 1
2011/2012 3 Zlín F 1250 Peléšek Zdeněk Slavičín A 1652 0
2011/2012 2 Zlín F 1250 Schwab Zdeněk Zlínterm B 1650 0
2011/2012 1 Zlín F 1250 Horňák Ondřej Brumov-Bylnice B 1453 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Zlín 1256 Černochová Leona KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1100 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Zlín 1256 Stoklásek Ondřej ŠK Staré Město C 1100 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Zlín 1256 Gabryš Lukáš Zbrojovka Vsetín 1544 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Zlín 1256 Plachtovič Vojtěch Sokol Ústí 1000 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Zlín 1256 Tomeček Josef TJ ŠO Zborovice 1000 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Zlín 1256 Vraj Karel Sokol Hošťálková B 1250 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Zlín 1256 Paška Josef ŠO Kunovice 1250 1
2010/2011 7 Zlín F 1256 Blažek Michal Slavičín B 1100 1
2010/2011 6 Zlín F 1256 Masař Ladislav Horní Lhota 1278 1
2010/2011 5 Zlín F 1256 Náplava Milan Napajedla B 1605 0
2010/2011 4 Zlín F 1256 Horňák Ondřej Brumov-Bylnice B 1472 0
2010/2011 3 Zlín F 1256 Tkáč Martin Pozlovice 1336 0
2010/2011 2 Zlín F 1256 Fojtů Vojtěch Valašské Klobouky 1809 0
2010/2011 1 Zlín F 1256 Hasík Jan Zlínterm B 1535 0
2010/2011 11 Zlín E 1256 Podhradní Lhota 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Zlín B 1100 Lukaštík Jaroslav Sokol Ústí 1100 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Zlín B 1100 Němec Pavel ŠK Staré Město D 1372 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Zlín B 1100 Prachař David TJ Zborovice 1250 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Zlín B 1100 Hromada Martin ŠO Kunovice 1254 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Zlín B 1100 Kovařík Matyáš Zbrojovka Vsetín 1452 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Zlín B 1100 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov 1250 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Zlín B 1100 Blechová Lenka ŠK Staré Město C 1418 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Zlín B 1100 Náplava Lukáš ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1250 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Zlín B 1100 Karlík Ondřej Sokol Hošťálková 1901 0
2009/2010 11 SK Zlin 1100 Opluštil David Sokol Postoupky "A" 1250 0
2009/2010 10 SK Zlin 1100 Zavadil Filip Sokol Postoupky "B" 1250 0
2009/2010 5 SK Zlin 1100 Žitný Michal SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1100 ½
2009/2010 3 SK Zlin 1100 Hrabal Matěj SK Stare Mesto "B" 1100 0
2009/2010 2 SK Zlin 1100 Pilch David TZ Trinec 1000 0
2009/2010 1 SK Zlin 1100 Feher Vojtěch Slavia Orlova "B" 1000 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Zlín C 1100 Skrášek Adam ŠO Kunovice 1100 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Zlín C 1100 Hrabal Matěj ŠK Staré Město C 1100 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Zlín C 1100 Kolačný David ŠK Staré Město D 1100 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Zlín C 1100 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov 1250 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Zlín C 1100 Richter Michael Sokol Postoupky B 1285 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Zlín C 1100 Kucián Martin TJ ŠO Zborovice 1250 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Zlín C 1100 Vavrušová Andrea KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1100 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Zlín C 1100 Krejča Jakub Sokol Hoštálková 1000 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Zlín C 1100 Hronek Martin ŠK Zlín B 1100 0