Hráč Holemář David

Holemář David

User Pic
Jméno: Holemář David
Oddíl: Moravská Slavia Brno
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2268
Elo mezinárodní: 2260
ID: 449
FIDE ID: 307009
Rok narození: 1973
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Moravska Slavia Brno 2258 2306 Novosadová Kristýna Beskydska sachova skola 2225 2217 ½
2018/2019 5 Moravska Slavia Brno 2302 2306 Kriebel Tadeáš 1. Novoborsky SK 2519 2466 ½
2018/2019 11 Moravska Slavia Brno B 2309 2306 Grundman Václav SK Vysoke Myto 2028 2017 1
2018/2019 10 Moravska Slavia Brno B 2309 2306 Švanda Ondřej TJ Stefanydes Policka 2298 2267 ½
2018/2019 8 Moravska Slavia Brno B 2310 2306 Tůma Jiří TJ CHS Chotebor 2268 2280 ½
2018/2019 7 Moravska Slavia Brno B 2302 2306 Dvořák Adam Lokomotiva Brno 2127 2155 ½
2018/2019 6 Moravska Slavia Brno B 2302 2306 Bujnoch Radek TJ SO Chrudim 2210 2204 1
2018/2019 5 Moravska Slavia Brno B 2301 2309 Mičulka Petr TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2072 2041 1
2018/2019 4 Moravska Slavia Brno B 2301 2309 Smutný Jan Rapid Pardubice 2195 2208 ½
2018/2019 2 Moravska Slavia Brno B 2306 2309 Černovský Jiří TJ Sparta Kutna Hora 2112 2098 ½
2018/2019 1 Moravska Slavia Brno B 2304 2309 Svíženský Luboš Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1937 1932 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2305 2290 Vyskočil Neklan ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2327 2301 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2305 2290 Švehla Karel Spartak Adamov 2133 2128 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2293 2290 Uřičář Jakub ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2182 2185 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2278 2290 Růžička Josef TJ Znojmo 2106 2126 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2305 2290 Kuchynka Lukáš MKS Vyškov 2307 2295 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2295 2301 Dočekal Jan SK GPOA Znojmo 2352 2337 ½
2017/2018 5 Moravska Slavia Brno 2278 2290 Bartel Mateusz 1. Novoborsky SK 2616 0 0
2017/2018 3 Moravska Slavia Brno 2305 2290 Jasný Stanislav BSS Frydek-Mistek 2383 2365 0
2017/2018 11 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2306 2290 Tajovský Martin ŠK Kuřim 2243 2222 ½
2017/2018 10 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2305 2290 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín 2099 2124 1
2017/2018 9 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2293 2290 Pakosta Miroslav Jezdci Jundrov 2162 2154 1
2017/2018 8 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2293 2290 Viták Pavel Zbrojovka Vsetín 2258 2249 ½
2017/2018 7 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2278 2290 Hájek Oskar SK Podlužan Prušánky 2119 2145 1
2017/2018 6 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2278 2290 Markovič Ivan ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 2121 2126 1
2017/2018 5 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2305 2290 Bělík Dalibor ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2252 2233 0
2017/2018 4 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2305 2290 Karlík Vladimír TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 2209 2205 ½
2017/2018 3 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2305 2290 Kiša Lubomír VSK Universita Brno 2183 2188 ½
2017/2018 2 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2305 2290 Koutný Petr TJ Vlčnov 2168 2128 1
2017/2018 1 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2295 2301 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město B 2073 2075 1
2016/2017 11 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2295 2269 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo 2124 2105 1
2016/2017 10 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2295 2269 Seidl Antonín Jezdci Jundrov B 2085 2081 1
2016/2017 9 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2295 2269 Jelínek Ota VSK Universita Brno 2215 2192 1
2016/2017 8 Moravská Slavia Brno 2295 2269 Sluka Radek Agentura 64 Grygov 2343 2319 0
2016/2017 7 Moravská Slavia Brno 2295 2269 Pastirčák Milan Slavia Kroměříž 2365 2336 ½
2016/2017 6 Moravská Slavia Brno 2295 2269 Novotný Josef Region Panda 2113 2106 ½
2016/2017 5 Moravská Slavia Brno 2295 2269 Krejča Jakub ŠK Zlín 1996 1971 1
2016/2017 4 Moravská Slavia Brno 2295 2269 Chytilek Roman TŽ Třinec 2328 2337 ½
2016/2017 3 Moravská Slavia Brno 2295 2269 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město 2256 2248 ½
2016/2017 2 Moravská Slavia Brno 2295 2269 Rakús Pavel KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2188 2140 1
2016/2017 1 Moravská Slavia Brno 2295 2269 Růžička Petr TJ Ostrava 2210 2275 ½
2015/2016 11 Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 2295 2269 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Štefanydes Polička 2250 2271 ½
2015/2016 10 Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 2295 2269 Olšar Jaroslav ŠK Karviná "A" 2227 2205 1
2015/2016 9 Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 2295 2269 Rabatin Jakub Beskydská šachová škola F-M "B" 2299 2291 0
2015/2016 8 Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 2295 2269 Pastirčák Milan Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2365 2336 ½
2015/2016 7 Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 2295 2269 Hrabal Michal A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2059 2136 1
2015/2016 6 Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 2295 2269 Rodshtein Tereza SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2263 2270 ½
2015/2016 5 Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 2295 2269 Nábělek Marek KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2260 2264 1
2015/2016 4 Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 2295 2269 Šimáček Pavel Lokomotiva Brno "A" 2455 2450 ½
2015/2016 3 Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 2295 2269 Hladík Oto TJ Ostrava "A" 2191 2204 1
2015/2016 2 Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 2295 2269 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Zlín "A" 2025 2017 0
2015/2016 1 Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 2295 2269 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město "A" 2332 2340 ½
2015/2016 9 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2295 2269 Dobeš Oldřich ŠK Sebranci RH 2015 1979 1
2015/2016 8 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2295 2269 Slepov Kyryl Univerzita Brno B 2081 2082 1
2015/2016 7 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2295 2269 Krajíček Filip ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1811 1873 1
2015/2016 6 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2295 2269 Snášel Michal ŠK Kuřim C 1699 1725 1
2015/2016 5 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2295 2269 Kučera Vladislav ŠK Střelice A 2023 1923 1
2015/2016 4 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2295 2269 Zavadil Michal Duras Brno D 1998 1995 1
2015/2016 3 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2295 2269 Tláskal Martin TJ Slovan - Gold reklama Ivančice 2113 2100 1
2015/2016 2 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2295 2269 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo B 1974 1891 1
2015/2016 1 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2295 2269 Bednář Jakub ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 2173 2159 ½
2015/2016 7 Moravská Slávia D 2295 2269 Jalůvka Josef Univerzita C 1939 1962 1
2015/2016 6 Moravská Slávia D 2295 2269 Marečková Martina Jezdci Jundrov C 2173 2092 1
2015/2016 5 Moravská Slávia D 2295 2269 Zikan Karel Lokomotiva I 1735 1737 1
2015/2016 4 Moravská Slávia D 2295 2269 Ševčík Jakub Bystrc Oilers B 1994 2022 1
2015/2016 2 Moravská Slávia D 2295 2269 Martišek Karel Lokomotiva J 1857 1869 1
2015/2016 1 Moravská Slávia D 2295 2269 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 B 1972 2033 ½
2015/2016 7 Moravská Slávia D 2295 2269 Hyrš Martin Duras BVK E 1940 1907 1
2015/2016 6 Moravská Slávia D 2295 2269 Fiala Václav Jezdci Jundrov D 2273 2248 ½
2015/2016 5 Moravská Slávia D 2295 2269 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil DM Klášterského B 2021 1971 1
2015/2016 4 Moravská Slávia D 2295 2269 Plšek Daniel Vojenská akademie 2046 1
2015/2016 3 Moravská Slávia D 2295 2269 Jalůvka Josef Univerzita C 1939 1962 1
2015/2016 2 Moravská Slávia D 2295 2269 Marečková Martina Jezdci Jundrov C 2173 2092 1
2015/2016 1 Moravská Slávia D 2295 2269 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 B 1972 2033 ½
2014/2015 6 Moravská Slávia C 2221 2219 Slepov Kyryl Univerzita Brno B 2110 ½
2014/2015 5 Moravská Slávia C 2221 2219 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil DM Klášterského B 2017 1995 ½
2014/2015 3 Moravská Slávia C 2221 2219 Seidl Antonín Jezdci Jundrov C 2065 2100 1
2014/2015 1 Moravská Slávia C 2221 2219 Kučera Petr Bystrc Oilers B 1981 1987 1
2014/2015 6 Moravská Slávia C 2221 2219 Kučera Petr Bystrc Oilers B 1981 1987 1
2014/2015 3 Moravská Slávia C 2221 2219 Seidl Antonín Jezdci Jundrov C 2065 2100 1
2014/2015 1 Moravská Slávia C 2221 2219 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 B 2112 1
2014/2015 11 Moravská Slavia Brno 2221 2219 Stánec Stanislav TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2162 2145 1
2014/2015 10 Moravská Slavia Brno 2221 2219 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín B 1930 1928 1
2014/2015 9 Moravská Slavia Brno 2221 2219 Hošek Martin ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2079 2078 ½
2014/2015 8 Moravská Slavia Brno 2221 2219 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město B 2058 2079 ½
2014/2015 7 Moravská Slavia Brno 2221 2219 Navrátilík Pavel Sokol Postoupky 2100 2104 1
2014/2015 6 Moravská Slavia Brno 2221 2219 Uhmann Jan ŠK Hustopeče 2085 2083 1
2014/2015 5 Moravská Slavia Brno 2221 2219 Lakatoš Tomáš OREL Ořechov 2102 1
2014/2015 4 Moravská Slavia Brno 2221 2219 Bradáč Roman ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2041 2048 1
2014/2015 3 Moravská Slavia Brno 2221 2219 Bělík Dalibor ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2310 2249 ½
2014/2015 2 Moravská Slavia Brno 2221 2219 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2148 2146 ½
2014/2015 1 Moravská Slavia Brno 2221 2219 Cagašík Tomáš Slavia Kroměříž B 2235 2237 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2221 2219 Handl Martin TJ Spartak Adamov 2075 2078 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2221 2219 Lamser Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2031 1996 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2221 2219 Tajovský Martin ŠK Kuřim 2216 2217 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2221 2219 Pech Václav MKS Vyškov 1983 1953 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2221 2219 Šnorek Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2105 2117 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2221 2219 Dočekal Jan SK GPOA Znojmo 2299 2296 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2221 2219 Symerský Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2127 2116 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2221 2219 Tláskal Martin ŠK Tetčice 2126 2104 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2221 2219 Pisk Petr Jezdci Jundrov 2394 2394 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2221 2219 Hladík Josef VSK Universita Brno 2139 2156 ½
2013/2014 11 Moravská Slavia Brno 2269 2258 Mayer Josef TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2063 2042 ½
2013/2014 10 Moravská Slavia Brno 2269 2258 Meduna Eduard ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2083 2080 0
2013/2014 9 Moravská Slavia Brno 2269 2258 Kopčil Milan TJ FS Napajedla 2059 2070 1
2013/2014 8 Moravská Slavia Brno 2269 2258 Sojka Aleš Slavia Kroměříž B 2113 2112 ½
2013/2014 7 Moravská Slavia Brno 2269 2258 Tajovský Martin ŠK Kuřim 2200 2202 ½
2013/2014 6 Moravská Slavia Brno 2269 2258 Kopřiva Oldřich ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2096 2071 ½
2013/2014 5 Moravská Slavia Brno 2269 2258 Ševčík Vladimír ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2198 2198 ½
2013/2014 4 Moravská Slavia Brno 2269 2258 Adamčík Martin Sportovní Klub Prostějov 2177 2167 1
2013/2014 3 Moravská Slavia Brno 2269 2258 Brázdil Roman Sokol Postoupky 2103 2109 ½
2013/2014 2 Moravská Slavia Brno 2269 2258 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2231 2239 ½
2013/2014 1 Moravská Slavia Brno 2269 2258 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město B 2134 2144 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2269 2258 Sekanina Jiří TJ Spartak Adamov 2112 2118 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2269 2258 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo 2044 2040 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2269 2258 Pech Václav MKS Vyškov 2067 2000 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2269 2258 Tláskal Martin ŠK Tetčice 2083 2054 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2269 2258 Rada Michal Sokol Rudice 2060 2139 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2269 2258 Symerský Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2134 2126 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2269 2258 Burdalev Kirill ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2294 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2269 2258 Hladík Josef Vinohrady Brno 2122 2117 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2269 2258 Číp Dalibor Orel Ořechov 2088 2081 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2269 2258 Marečková Martina ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2113 2093 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2269 2258 Dočekal Jan SPgŠ + G Znojmo 2282 2279 1
2012/2013 11 Moravská Slavia Brno 2272 2261 Medunová Věra ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2118 2097 ½
2012/2013 10 Moravská Slavia Brno 2272 2261 Švehla Karel TJ Spartak Adamov 2126 2123 ½
2012/2013 9 Moravská Slavia Brno 2272 2261 Svítek Jiří TJ FS NAPAJEDLA 2078 2085 1
2012/2013 8 Moravská Slavia Brno 2272 2261 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město C 2075 2069 1
2012/2013 7 Moravská Slavia Brno 2272 2261 Košata Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2146 2147 1
2012/2013 6 Moravská Slavia Brno 2272 2261 Macharáček Šimon ŠK Duras BVK B 2209 2208 ½
2012/2013 5 Moravská Slavia Brno 2272 2261 Mayer Josef TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2077 2046 1
2012/2013 4 Moravská Slavia Brno 2272 2261 Krčál Michal ŠK Zlín B 2152 2156 ½
2012/2013 3 Moravská Slavia Brno 2272 2261 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město B 2055 2083 1
2012/2013 2 Moravská Slavia Brno 2272 2261 Šklíba Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2263 2262 ½
2012/2013 1 Moravská Slavia Brno 2272 2261 Vičar Petr TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2086 2094 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2272 2261 Šklíba Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2263 2262 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2272 2261 Hofírek Benedikt ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2094 2163 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2272 2261 Jurka Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2309 2308 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2272 2261 Kejík František MKS Vyškov 2125 2042 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2272 2261 Marek Jiří ŠK Hodonín 2076 2115 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2272 2261 Hladík Josef SK Tetčice 2150 2134 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2272 2261 Číp Dalibor Orel Ořechov 2108 2109 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2272 2261 Tikovský Alexandr ŠK 64 Brno 2206 2212 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2306 2291 Hladík Josef ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2176 2142 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2306 2291 Kubíček Pavel Orel Ořechov 1972 1965 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2306 2291 Růžička František ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2163 2137 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2306 2291 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1979 1983 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2306 2291 Jurka Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2310 2310 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2306 2291 Majer Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2252 2273 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2306 2291 Věchet Stanislav BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2180 2183 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2306 2291 David Pavel ŠK Garde Lipovec 2386 2400 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2306 2291 Škaroupka Jiří TJ Znojmo 2192 2159 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2306 2291 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město B 2061 2052 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2306 2291 Mayer Josef TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2102 2060 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2306 2291 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice 2090 2076 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2306 2291 Federič Jozef ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2270 2262 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2289 Hladík Josef ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2138 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2289 Svobodová Michaela ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2130 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2289 Sedláček Petr ŠK 64 Brno 2123 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2289 Fojtík Tomáš TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2137 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2289 Kopřiva Oldřich ŠK Garde Lipovec 2162 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2289 Číp Dalibor Orel Ořechov 2128 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2289 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2156 1
2009/2010 9 BYSTRC OILERS 2283 Majer Jiří SK KME-DDM KURIM "C" 2127 ½
2009/2010 6 BYSTRC OILERS 2283 Hladík Josef VINOHRADY BRNO 2168 ½
2009/2010 5 BYSTRC OILERS 2283 Masařík Jan SK 64 BRNO "B" 1958 1
2009/2010 3 BYSTRC OILERS 2283 Petlák Josef TJ ZNOJMO "B" 2027 1
2009/2010 1 BYSTRC OILERS 2283 Žabenský Jaroslav SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1925 ½
2009/2010 11 Orel Ořechov 2283 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2071 1
2009/2010 10 Orel Ořechov 2283 Sojka Aleš MKS Holešov 2179 ½
2009/2010 9 Orel Ořechov 2283 Matoušek Petr SK Prostějov 2168 1
2008/2009 9 Pila Ořechov A 2307 Svoboda Ivo TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2018 1
2008/2009 8 Pila Ořechov A 2307 Navrátil František 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2250 ½
2008/2009 7 Pila Ořechov A 2307 Dobeš Oldřich SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 1999 1
2008/2009 6 Pila Ořechov A 2307 Ciešlak Leszek ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1974 1
2008/2009 5 Pila Ořechov A 2307 Kosek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2083 1
2008/2009 4 Pila Ořechov A 2307 Daněk Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2001 1
2008/2009 1 Pila Ořechov A 2307 Škaroupka Jiří ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2134 ½
2007/2008 11 BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2319 Hron Robert ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2101 1
2007/2008 10 BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2319 Korol Jiří 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2023 1
2007/2008 9 BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2319 Doseděl Jiří ŠK VYSOKÉ MÝTO A 2078 1
2007/2008 7 BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2319 Sedláček Petr ŠK 64 BRNO A 2020 ½
2007/2008 6 BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2319 Šimbera Jiří OREL OŘECHOV A 2055 1
2007/2008 5 BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2319 Trojan Luboš 2222 ŠK POLABINY B 2050 0
2007/2008 4 BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2319 Bradáč Roman ŠK CAISSA TŘEBÍČ A 2050 ½
2007/2008 3 BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2319 Zeman Arnošt TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2069 ½
2007/2008 2 BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2319 Rychtecký Miroslav ŠK DURAS BVK -KRÁLOVO POLE C 2085 1
2007/2008 1 BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2319 Fišar Josef TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2059 1
2006/2007 10 Orel Ořechov "A" 2271 Plachetka Ján ŠK Staré Město ½
2006/2007 9 Orel Ořechov "A" 2271 Talla Vladimír Mittal Ostrava "A" 2416 0
2006/2007 8 Orel Ořechov "A" 2271 Gross Štefan ŠK Stonava "A" 2224 ½
2006/2007 7 Orel Ořechov "A" 2271 Urbanec Ladislav Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2292 ½
2006/2007 5 Orel Ořechov "A" 2271 Žilka Štěpán Tatran Litovel "A" 2373 ½
2006/2007 3 Orel Ořechov "A" 2271 Sedláček Oldřich ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2241 ½
2006/2007 2 Orel Ořechov "A" 2271 Walek Milan TŽ Třinec "B" 2327 ½
2006/2007 1 Orel Ořechov "A" 2271 Sosna Jan ŠK Staré Město 1923 2425 ½
2006/2007 9 Lokomotiva Brno 2271 Salai Ladislav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad ½
2006/2007 7 Lokomotiva Brno 2271 Chytilek Roman ŠK SK Zlín 2407 ½
2006/2007 6 Lokomotiva Brno 2271 Biolek Richard A64 Valoz Grygov 2413 0
2006/2007 4 Lokomotiva Brno 2271 Bernášek Jan RC Sport Pardubice 2476 0
2006/2007 3 Lokomotiva Brno 2271 Šuráň Jan Sokol Plzeň I. Ingem 2359 ½
2005/2006 9 OREL OŘECHOV 2287 Vařejčko Josef SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2194 0
2005/2006 7 OREL OŘECHOV 2287 Rada Michal SOKOL RUDICE 2128 1
2005/2006 5 OREL OŘECHOV 2287 Tikovský Alexandr ŠK 64 BRNO 2196 1
2005/2006 11 Lokomotiva Brno B 2287 Polášek Jaroslav TJ Pankrác 2292 ½
2005/2006 10 Lokomotiva Brno B 2287 Gross David Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2383 ½
2005/2006 9 Lokomotiva Brno B 2287 Jacková Jana TŽ Třinec 2389 0
2005/2006 8 Lokomotiva Brno B 2287 Jedynak Radoslaw Labortech Ostrava 2431 0
2005/2006 6 Lokomotiva Brno B 2287 Kulhánek Tomáš TJ Zikuda Turnov 2392 0
2005/2006 5 Lokomotiva Brno B 2287 Votava Jan Bauset Pardubice 2545 ½
2005/2006 4 Lokomotiva Brno B 2287 Tibenský Róbert A64 Hagemann Opava 2432 ½
2005/2006 3 Lokomotiva Brno B 2287 David Pavel ŠK SK Zlín 2398 0
2005/2006 2 Lokomotiva Brno B 2287 Antoniewski Rafal ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2498 0
2005/2006 1 Lokomotiva Brno B 2287 Konopka Michal ŠK Mahrla Praha 2489 ½
2004/2005 11 Loko Brno 2326 Zpěvák Pavel ŠK Staré Město A" 2339 1
2004/2005 10 Loko Brno 2326 Walowy Bohumír Jakl Karviná A" 2180 1
2004/2005 9 Loko Brno 2326 Buráň Jaroslav TJ Uherský Ostroh 2197 ½
2004/2005 8 Loko Brno 2326 Brázdil Roman Slavie Kroměříž A 2217 1
2004/2005 6 Loko Brno 2326 Bělunek Vladimír Tatran Litovel 2275 1
2004/2005 5 Loko Brno 2326 Sikora Jan TŽ Třinec B" 2223 1
2004/2005 4 Loko Brno 2326 Provazník Michal CD Rating Brno 2181 1
2004/2005 3 Loko Brno 2326 Virostko Petr ŠK Frýdek-Místek 2296 ½
2004/2005 2 Loko Brno 2326 Karpilovský Oleg Duras BVK Brno A" 2249 ½
2004/2005 1 Loko Brno 2326 Kuboš Rostislav Slavia Orlová A" 2238 ½
2003/2004 11 Duras BVK Brno 2340 Sosna Jan ŠK Staré Město 2441 0
2003/2004 10 Duras BVK Brno 2340 Smištík Milan TJ Uherský Ostroh 2204 ½
2003/2004 8 Duras BVK Brno 2340 Hromada Pavel Slezan Opava 2226 1
2003/2004 6 Duras BVK Brno 2340 Kaňovský David TJ Náměšť n/Osl. 2298 ½
2003/2004 4 Duras BVK Brno 2340 Cvek Robert Slavoj Poruba 2467 1
2003/2004 2 Duras BVK Brno 2340 Jaworski Miroslaw TJ NH Ostrava 2377 ½
2003/2004 1 Duras BVK Brno 2340 Zabystrzan Pavel Slavia Orlová 2302 ½