Hráč Sukdolák Radek

Sukdolák Radek

User Pic
Jméno: Sukdolák Radek
Oddíl: TJ CHS Chotěboř
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1988
Elo mezinárodní: 2008
ID: 3170
FIDE ID: 361283
Rok narození: 1970
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1989 1983 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun B 1988 2014 1 soutěž
2019/2020 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1981 1983 Holásek Vojtěch SK + Sokol Žamberk 1944 1931 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1985 1983 Bartoš Karel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1898 1893 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1985 1983 Dvořák Slavomil ŠO Hlinsko 1919 1910 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1985 1983 Janeček Václav TJ Spartak Letohrad 1902 1890 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 2002 1983 Kosek Marek ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2143 2131 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 2002 1965 Törvenyi Roman 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1968 1973 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1996 1965 Odstrčil Jaromír ŠK při DDM Litomyšl 1839 1855 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1982 1965 Kastner Oldřich ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2008 2010 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1982 1965 Holásek Pavel ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 2115 2108 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Pivovar Dalešice 1979 1965 Feldvábl Vilém Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1663 1680 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1972 1951 Kalous Tomáš SK+Sokol Zamberk 1850 1853 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1960 1951 Cach Jakub 2222 SK Polabiny D 2023 2004 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1951 1951 Ptáček Luboš SK Vysoke Myto B 2097 2081 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1951 1951 Holásek Vojtěch SK Usti nad Orlici B 1773 1756 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1959 1951 Grundman Václav SK Usti nad Orlici A 2013 2017 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1945 1941 Kameník David TJ Spartak Letohrad 1801 1812 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1941 1941 Baudyš Ondřej SO Hlinsko 2108 2173 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1948 1941 Daniel Martin SK pri DDM Litomysl 2066 2063 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ CHS Chotebor 1945 1941 Košut Tomáš Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1862 1853 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Lanžhot 1960 1951 Prokůpek Marek Velké Pavlovice 'A' 0 1957 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Lanžhot 1959 1951 Bohuslav Jan Poštorná 1969 1906 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 Lanžhot 1931 1958 Votava Jan Pavlov 0 1741 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Lanžhot 1931 1958 Petrla Miroslav Brumovice 0 1432 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Lanžhot 1947 1958 Rožnovják Vojtěch Poštorná 'B' 0 1100 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Lanžhot 1947 1958 Růžička Petr Mikulov 'B' 0 1333 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Lanžhot 1971 1958 Jurák Stanislav Hustopeče 'B' 1778 1756 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Lanžhot 1971 1958 Horák Miroslav Velké Pavlovice 'B' 0 1537 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Lanžhot 1931 1958 Hlávka Stanislav Velké Pavlovice 'A' 0 1745 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 Lanžhot 1931 1958 Svoboda Vladimír Velké Bílovice 0 1529 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Lanžhot 1967 1956 Vaculík Martin Hustopeče 'C' 1347 1334 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1938 1958 Sodomka Adam TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1933 1912 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1931 1958 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 SK Polabiny F 1805 1805 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1947 1958 Joukl Jakub SK Rapid Pardubice B 1751 1676 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1947 1958 Müller Petr Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1906 1906 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1971 1958 Šilar Lubomír Zelezne hory 2064 2062 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1971 1958 Novotný Ondřej SO Hlinsko B 1708 1703 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1931 1958 Brožka Karel 2222 SK Polabiny G 1665 1704 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1931 1958 Janko Jan SK Rapid Pardubice C 1712 1730 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1931 1958 Mazura Tomáš SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1857 1866 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1931 1958 Němec Bohumil TJ SO Chrudim B 1830 1835 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1967 1956 Sekyrka Josef Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1728 1747 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1887 1894 Marcinko Patrik ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1788 1791 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1887 1894 Kouba Petr Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1827 1819 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1887 1894 Janda Lubomír ŠO Hlinsko 1781 1821 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1887 1894 Sokol Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1547 1631 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1887 1894 Přibyl Jiří Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1854 1849 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1887 1894 Režný Zdeněk ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1713 1770 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1887 1894 Jecha Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1968 1952 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1887 1894 Laušman Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1913 1974 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1887 1894 Proplast Česká Třebová 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1887 1894 Mazura Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1873 1912 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1887 1894 Hrubeš Pavel TJ Lanškroun 2153 2150 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1887 1894 Smejkal Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1855 1894 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1887 1894 Jirsa Lukáš TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2003 2020 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1887 1894 Endl Vlastimil TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1612 1634 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1826 1886 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1833 1849 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1826 1886 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1913 1913 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1826 1886 Sekyrka Josef Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1818 1818 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1826 1886 Londin Milan ŠO Hlinsko A 1783 1815 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1826 1886 Zámečník Jan ŠO Hlinsko B 1853 1844 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1826 1886 Janko Jan ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1814 1813 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1826 1886 Jecha Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1935 1953 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1826 1886 Honek Jan Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1820 1829 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1826 1886 Schaffer David TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1716 1721 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1826 1886 Mazura Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1914 1913 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1826 1886 Pavlovec Vladimír ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1877 1863 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1826 1886 Konrád František Sokol Zaječice 1844 1828 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1826 1886 Bartošová Lucie TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1936 1950 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1826 1886 Podgorný Radim ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1771 1785 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1826 1886 Nadrchal Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1964 1963 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1826 1886 Hrnčiarik Karel ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1872 1904 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1826 1886 Šimek Zdeněk Proplast Česká Třebová 1923 1935 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1826 1886 Chvojka Antonín TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1885 1873 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1826 1886 Mazura Miloš SK + Sokol Žamberk 1939 1941 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1826 1886 Linhart Jan TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2067 2068 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1826 1886 Ambrož Antonín TJ Lanškroun 2011 1989 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1872 1912 Veselý Emanuel ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1860 1825 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1872 1912 Vavroušek Petr ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1786 1675 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1872 1912 Nešpor Jakub TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1664 1707 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1872 1912 Půlpán Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1782 1815 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1872 1912 Hájek Jaroslav TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1921 1914 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1872 1912 Charouz Milan TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1651 1750 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1872 1912 Janko Jan ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1781 1775 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1872 1912 Honek Jan Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1861 1876 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1872 1912 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1668 1644 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1872 1912 Kuzmin Sergej ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1845 1888 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1872 1912 Hanus Michal ŠO Hlinsko 1915 1879 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1872 1912 Laušman Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1962 2018 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1857 1858 Marinov Peter ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1827 1823 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1857 1858 Pavlovec Vladimír Rapid Pardubice E 1838 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1857 1858 Bělohlav Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1900 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1857 1858 Janda Lubomír ŠO Hlinsko 1812 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1857 1858 Krmenčík Roman Rapid Pardubice D 1757 1841 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1857 1858 Petrásek Kamil TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1739 1830 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1857 1858 Daněk Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1948 1926 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1857 1858 Novotný Aleš ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1819 1828 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1857 1858 Liduch Filip 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1697 1754 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1857 1858 Janeček František TJ Spartak Choceň 1763 1737 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1857 1858 Šindelář Petr TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1829 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1857 1858 Hromádko Martin Sokol Zaječice 1984 1963 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1857 1858 Daněk Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1948 1926 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1857 1858 Jonáš Petr TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1665 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1857 1858 Hrnčiarik Karel ŠK Rapid Aggressors 1849 1932 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1857 1858 Bartoš Martin TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1715 1749 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1857 1858 Ptáček Miloslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1815 1819 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1857 1858 Kameník David ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1867 1875 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1857 1858 Zámečník Bohumír SK + Sokol Žamberk 1920 1931 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1857 1858 Kovaříková Kristýna TJ Štefanydes Polička 1988 2001 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1901 1901 Bělohlav Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1912 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1901 1901 Horáček Michal ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2045 2009 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1901 1901 Paščenko Jaromír TJ Štefanydes Polička C 2083 2077 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1901 1901 Kovaříková Kristýna TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1980 1980 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1901 1901 Vobořil Pavel Rapid Pardubice D 2003 2011 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1901 1901 Kourek Jozef 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2136 2152 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1901 1901 Adámek Milan ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1957 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1901 1901 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1948 1948 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1901 1901 Provazník Jiří Rapid Pardubice E 1880 1879 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1901 1901 Nedelčev Radim ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1572 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1901 1901 Třasák Ondřej ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2062 2059 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1901 1901 Meleško Andrij TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1901 1901 Dungl Petr SK+Sokol Žamberk 1933 1903 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1901 1901 Mareš Jan TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1901 1980 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1901 1901 Vavroušek Petr ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1839 1795 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1901 1901 Přibyl Jiří TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1884 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1901 1901 Linhart Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1969 1964 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1901 1901 Veselý Emanuel Rapid Pardubice C 1927 1907 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1901 1901 Jirsa Lukáš TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2003 2000 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1901 1901 Švub Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1980 1980 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1756 Švécar Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" 1883 1 soutěž