Hráč Sadílek Jaromír

Sadílek Jaromír

User Pic
Jméno: Sadílek Jaromír
Oddíl: KH Zašová
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1674
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 2331
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1939
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 Zašová 0 1674 Liška Pavel Valašská Polanka 1489 1559 1
2019/2020 1 Zašová 0 1674 Hapka Tomáš Rajnochovice 1952 1808 ½
2018/2019 8 KH Zašová 0 1711 Valenta Josef ŠK Rajnochovice 1500 1555 ½
2018/2019 6 KH Zašová 0 1711 Klíma Martin ŠO TJ Karolinka 1580 1576 0
2018/2019 3 KH Zašová 0 1711 Papšík Miroslav TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 1616 1691 0
2018/2019 2 KH Zašová 0 1711 Smutek Jiří TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1521 1495 ½
2018/2019 1 KH Zašová 0 1711 Randus Antonín Sokol Ústí B 1327 1518 0
2017/2018 11 MEZ Vsetín 0 1740 Staněk Jiří Valašské Meziříčí C 0 1662 0
2017/2018 10 MEZ Vsetín 0 1740 Šulák Radomír TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1686 1
2017/2018 9 MEZ Vsetín 0 1740 Vaculík Jiří ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 0 1815 0
2017/2018 8 MEZ Vsetín 0 1740 Herman Vladimír TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1763 0
2017/2018 6 MEZ Vsetín 0 1740 Vilímek Petr Sokol Ústí B 0 1695 0
2017/2018 5 MEZ Vsetín 0 1740 Koňařík Alois KH Zašová 0 1745 ½
2017/2018 4 MEZ Vsetín 0 1740 Capil Dalibor ŠK Rajnochovice 1602 1608 ½
2017/2018 2 MEZ Vsetín 0 1740 Hladký Jan ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1670 ½
2015/2016 11 Zašová 1768 Krupa Josef Gumárny Zubří 1795 1874 0
2015/2016 10 Zašová 1768 Čokavec Milan Lužná 1782 1
2015/2016 9 Zašová 1768 Hora Miroslav Vizovice 1761 ½
2015/2016 8 Zašová 1768 Dorňák Pavel Val. Meziříčí 1922 0
2015/2016 7 Zašová 1768 Sušeň Jaroslav Val.Bystřice 1787 1803 0
2015/2016 6 Zašová 1768 Strojil Jiří Zlín C 1744 1787 ½
2015/2016 5 Zašová 1768 Petráš Milan Slavičín 1591 ½
2015/2016 4 Zašová 1768 Vaculík Jiří Hošťálková B 1849 ½
2015/2016 3 Zašová 1768 Horňák Michal Brumov-Bylnice 1511 ½
2015/2016 2 Zašová 1768 Káňa Zdeněk Rajnochovice 1765 ½
2015/2016 1 Zašová 1768 Bierská Adéla ŠKZ Vsetín C 1588 1653 1
2014/2015 11 Zašová 1785 Lamper Vlastimil Rajnochovice 1873 1941 ½
2014/2015 10 Zašová 1785 Velčovský Josef Gumárny Zubří 1829 1881 ½
2014/2015 9 Zašová 1785 Krejča Jakub Hošťálková B 1887 1923 0
2014/2015 8 Zašová 1785 Janál Vladimír Vizovice 2122 2038 0
2014/2015 7 Zašová 1785 Obšivačová Hana Val. Bystřice B 1732 ½
2014/2015 6 Zašová 1785 Fojtů Vojtěch Val. Klobouky 1758 ½
2014/2015 3 Zašová 1785 Pecl Jaroslav Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1804 0
2014/2015 2 Zašová 1785 Motúzová Marta ŠKZ Vsetín B 1837 1837 ½
2014/2015 1 Zašová 1785 Novák Josef Val. Meziříčí 1824 0
2013/2014 11 Zašová 1793 Kovařík Matyáš ŠKZ Vsetín B 1584 1630 0
2013/2014 10 Zašová 1793 Hora Miroslav Vizovice 1816 ½
2013/2014 9 Zašová 1793 Zajíček Radek ŠK Holešov B 1787 1828 0
2013/2014 8 Zašová 1793 Sovadina Martin EMKaD Holešov 1717 1732 ½
2013/2014 7 Zašová 1793 Smílek Jan Lužná 1760 ½
2013/2014 6 Zašová 1793 Růčka Petr Val. Bystřice 1976 1950 0
2013/2014 5 Zašová 1793 Častulík Jiří Brumov - Bylnice 1826 1821 1
2013/2014 4 Zašová 1793 Cverna Pavel Val. Meziříčí 1806 0
2013/2014 3 Zašová 1793 Hapka Tomáš Rajnochovice 1952 1875 ½
2013/2014 2 Zašová 1793 Šimek Zdeněk Ústí 1734 1
2013/2014 1 Zašová 1793 Fojtů Vojtěch Val. Klobouky 1780 1
2012/2013 11 Zašová 1817 Kokrda Vladimír Zlín D 1772 0
2012/2013 10 Zašová 1817 Skalík Milan Val. Bystřice 1801 ½
2012/2013 9 Zašová 1817 Janál Vladimír Vizovice 2122 2035 0
2012/2013 7 Zašová 1817 Ambros Zdenek Val. Meziříčí 1892 1886 0
2012/2013 6 Zašová 1817 Zajíček Radek Holešov B 1812 1841 0
2012/2013 5 Zašová 1817 Drápal Lumír Bystřice p.H. 1741 0
2012/2013 4 Zašová 1817 Dvořáček Roman Ústí 1770 1
2012/2013 3 Zašová 1817 Janček Milan Val. Klobouky 1742 0
2012/2013 2 Zašová 1817 Valenta Josef Rajnochovice 1600 1624 1
2012/2013 1 Zašová 1817 Hradil Karel ŠKZ Vsetín B 1840 1862 1
2011/2012 11 Zašová 1849 Dorňák Pavel Valašské Meziříčí 1938 ½
2011/2012 10 Zašová 1849 Dubovecký Josef Zlín E 1800 0
2011/2012 9 Zašová 1849 Válek František Brumov-Bylnice 1869 1847 1
2011/2012 8 Zašová 1849 Dvořáček Roman Huslenky 1769 ½
2011/2012 7 Zašová 1849 Holub Stanislav Zlínterm 2039 0
2011/2012 6 Zašová 1849 Novák Zdeněk Bystřice p.H. 1853 1777 ½
2011/2012 5 Zašová 1849 Parák František Vsetín B 1758 1799 0
2011/2012 4 Zašová 1849 Janál Vladimír Vizovice 2122 1981 0
2011/2012 3 Zašová 1849 Malčánek Jan Valašská Bystřice 1943 2016 0
2011/2012 2 Zašová 1849 Lamper Vlastimil Rajnochovice 1873 1973 0
2011/2012 1 Zašová 1849 Petržela Pavel Holešov B 2026 2040 0
2010/2011 11 Zašová 1870 Polášek Milan Valašská Bystřice B 1000 1
2010/2011 10 Zašová 1870 Parák František Valašská Polanka 1760 0
2010/2011 9 Zašová 1870 Krejča Jakub Hošťálková B 1521 0
2010/2011 8 Zašová 1870 Kovařík Matyáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1558 1
2010/2011 7 Zašová 1870 Bártek Jaromír Bystřička 1724 0
2010/2011 5 Zašová 1870 Filák František MEZ Vsetín 1835 0
2010/2011 4 Zašová 1870 Papšík Miroslav Lužná 1712 1
2010/2011 3 Zašová 1870 Krejčí Petr Karolinka 1751 1
2010/2011 2 Zašová 1870 Sušeň Jaroslav Vidče 1784 1
2010/2011 1 Zašová 1870 Gut Rudolf Valašské Meziříčí B 1669 1
2009/2010 10 Zašová 1874 Karafiát Josef A 64 Valašský 1695 1
2009/2010 9 Zašová 1874 Štefka Bohumil Valašská Polanka 1687 1
2009/2010 8 Zašová 1874 Bártek Jaromír Bystřička 1742 1
2009/2010 7 Zašová 1874 Halmazňa Jiří Hošťálková B 1
2009/2010 6 Zašová 1874 Sagánek Miroslav MEZ Vsetín 1876 ½
2009/2010 5 Zašová 1874 Mieres Petr ŠKZ Vsetín B 1795 1
2009/2010 4 Zašová 1874 Růčka Ondřej Valašská Bystřice B 1637 0
2009/2010 3 Zašová 1874 Čokavec Milan Lužná 1715 1
2009/2010 2 Zašová 1874 Bambušek Vladislav Karolinka 1721 0
2009/2010 1 Zašová 1874 Gut Rudolf Valašské Meziříčí B 1681 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Zašová 1906 Veselský František ŠKZ Vsetín C 1978 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Zašová 1906 Bobalík Petr TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 2023 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Zašová 1906 Smilek Petr Sokol Lužná 1728 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Zašová 1906 Vlachopulos Elefteris TJ Karolinka 1825 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Zašová 1906 Jasný Igor TJ Vidče 2000 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Zašová 1906 Straděj Vlastimil Sokol Huslenky 2117 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Zašová 1906 Hromada Petr Sokol Valašská Polanka 1931 0
2007/2008 9 Sok Zašová A 1893 Múdrý Jan Sok Huslenky B 1731 0
2007/2008 8 Sok Zašová A 1893 Smutek Vladimír TJ Vidče B 1607 1
2007/2008 7 Sok Zašová A 1893 Bambušek Vladislav TJ Karolinka B 1763 1
2007/2008 6 Sok Zašová A 1893 Rýdl Vladimír Sokol Branky 1790 1
2007/2008 5 Sok Zašová A 1893 Pobořil František CH Rožnov C 1480 1
2007/2008 4 Sok Zašová A 1893 Zbránek Stanislav Tat Velké Karlovice 1565 1
2007/2008 3 Sok Zašová A 1893 Brlica Vlastimil Sok Fr Lhota B 1550 1
2007/2008 2 Sok Zašová A 1893 Bambušek Ivan CH Rožnov B 1768 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Zašová 1909 Parák František Sokol Ústí 1848 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Zašová 1909 Valo Rudolf TJ Karolinka 1943 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Zašová 1909 Jasný Igor TJ Vidče 2010 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Zašová 1909 Zvardoň Petr Sokol Lužná 2081 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Zašová 1909 Bil Vladimír A 64 Valašský 1718 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Zašová 1909 Bobalík Petr TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1883 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Zašová 1909 Šustr Radomil TJ Jasenice 1892 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Zašová 1909 Zátopek Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1702 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Zašová 1909 Krejčí Petr Sokol Huslenky 1724 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Zašová 1924 Zvardoň Petr Sokol Lužná 2076 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Zašová 1924 Dvořáček Roman Sokol Ústí 1791 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Zašová 1924 Krmela Aleš S.Hošťálková 2058 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Zašová 1924 Bobalík Petr Val.Meziříčí B 1860 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Zašová 1924 Doležal Karel MEZ Vsetín 2021 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Zašová 1924 Pyš Zbyněk TJ Rožnov B 1922 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Zašová 1924 Jasný Igor TJ Vidče 1983 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Zašová 1924 Rýdl František TJ Jasenice 1773 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Zašová 1924 Maňák Antonín Sokol Huslenky 1840 1