Hráč Burdík Petr

Burdík Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Burdík Petr
Oddíl: Sokol Bystřička
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1486
Elo mezinárodní: 1465
ID: 5020
FIDE ID: 347396
Rok narození: 1963
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1465 1507 Kocián Tomáš ŠK Zlín C 0 1141 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1465 1507 Plášek Jonáš ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1434 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1465 1507 Sewiola Petr TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1709 1662 0
2018/2019 5 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1465 1507 Galda Tomáš Šachy Hošťálková B 1489 1508 0
2018/2019 4 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1465 1507 Dostálek Kamil ŠO SK Pozlovice 0 1477 ½
2017/2018 1 Sokol Ústí B 1465 1519 Chrástecký Václav KH Zašová 0 1456 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 1465 1519 Ondroušek Michal ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1288 1425 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 1465 1519 Maňák Pavel ŠK Rajnochovice 0 1429 ½
2015/2016 11 Bystřička 1465 1542 Hrbáček Pavel Huslenky 1389 ½
2015/2016 10 Bystřička 1465 1542 Maňák Pavel Karolinka 1448 ½
2015/2016 9 Bystřička 1465 1542 Kovář Matěj Ústí 1408 1445 0
2015/2016 8 Bystřička 1465 1542 Karlík Jáchym Hošťálková C 1448 1435 ½
2015/2016 4 Bystřička 1465 1542 Dvořák Martin ŠKZ Vsetín D 1424 1206 ½
2015/2016 1 Bystřička 1465 1542 Lev František Val. Meziříčí B 1668 1
2014/2015 9 Bystřička 1555 Bierská Adéla ŠKZ Vsetín C 1633 1659 0
2014/2015 8 Bystřička 1555 Matůš Filip Ústí 1358 ½
2014/2015 7 Bystřička 1555 Hyžák Jan Valašská Polanka 1522 1
2014/2015 6 Bystřička 1555 Šťastný Josef MEZ Vsetín 1274 1
2014/2015 5 Bystřička 1555 Karlík Jáchym Hošťálková C 1193 ½
2014/2015 4 Bystřička 1555 Novák Libor Valašské Meziříčí B 1588 1531 0
2014/2015 1 Bystřička 1555 Měrka Josef Huslenky 1527 1
2013/2014 11 Bystřička 1535 Cedidla Vojtěch Val. Polanka 1000 1
2013/2014 9 Bystřička 1535 Kalvas Jaroslav Karolinka 1475 1
2013/2014 5 Bystřička 1535 Švagera Jaroslav MEZ Vsetín 1593 1
2013/2014 4 Bystřička 1535 Klíma Tomáš Rožnov B 1000 0
2013/2014 3 Bystřička 1535 Staněk Jiří Val. Meziříčí B 1710 ½
2013/2014 1 Bystřička 1535 Klímek David ŠKZ Vsetín C 1635 ½
2012/2013 9 Bystřička B 1571 Sucháčková Petra Francova Lhota B 1485 ½
2012/2013 8 Bystřička B 1571 Holman Pavel Branky 1537 ½
2012/2013 7 Bystřička B 1571 Trčálek Martin Ústí B 1524 0
2012/2013 6 Bystřička B 1571 Palacký Radim Huslenky B 1783 0
2012/2013 4 Bystřička B 1571 Vávra Vladimír Val. Bystřice C 1569 ½
2012/2013 3 Bystřička B 1571 Prda Jan Val. Meziříčí C 1000 ½
2012/2013 2 Bystřička B 1571 Rumánek Antonín Karolinka B 1652 ½
2012/2013 1 Bystřička B 1571 Surý Jaroslav Hošťálková C 1724 0
2012/2013 11 Bystřička 1571 Vraj Karel Hošťálková B 1403 0
2012/2013 10 Bystřička 1571 Bill Josef Rožnov B 1000 1
2012/2013 9 Bystřička 1571 Mladý Pavel ŠKZ Vsetín C 1443 1598 0
2012/2013 8 Bystřička 1571 Kovář Jaromír Valašská Polanka 1466 ½
2012/2013 2 Bystřička 1571 Šefler Josef Lužná 1637 ½
2011/2012 9 Bystřička B 1597 Klíma Martin Huslenky B 1655 1626 0
2011/2012 8 Bystřička B 1597 Trčálek Martin Ústí B 1523 ½
2011/2012 7 Bystřička B 1597 Bambušek Vladislav Karolinka B 1713 1651 0
2011/2012 6 Bystřička B 1597 Smutek Vladimír Vidče B 1615 0
2011/2012 5 Bystřička B 1597 Bambuch Alois Branky 1408 ½
2011/2012 3 Bystřička B 1597 Pončík Ladislav Hošťálková D 1425 1
2011/2012 11 Bystřička 1597 Volek Otakar Valašské Meziříčí B 1784 ½
2011/2012 10 Bystřička 1597 Kovář Jaromír Valašská Polanka 1491 1
2011/2012 8 Bystřička 1597 Šimek Zdeněk Ústí 1787 0
2011/2012 5 Bystřička 1597 Capil Dalibor Valašská Bystřice B 1461 1566 0
2011/2012 4 Bystřička 1597 Bednařík Josef Hošťálková B 1673 ½
2011/2012 3 Bystřička 1597 Karafiát Josef Rožnov B 1685 0
2011/2012 2 Bystřička 1597 Švagera Jaroslav MEZ Vsetín 1594 ½
2011/2012 1 Bystřička 1597 Rumánek Antonín Karolinka 1692 ½
2010/2011 7 Bystřička B 1578 Surovec Vladimír Francova Lhota B 1662 ½
2010/2011 6 Bystřička B 1578 Rumánek Antonín Karolinka B 1691 ½
2010/2011 3 Bystřička B 1578 Malina Zdenek Zašová B 1754 0
2010/2011 1 Bystřička B 1578 Holman Pavel Branky 1510 ½
2010/2011 11 Bystřička 1578 Liška Pavel Valašská Polanka 1638 0
2010/2011 10 Bystřička 1578 Krejča Jakub Hošťálková B 1521 ½
2010/2011 9 Bystřička 1578 Gabryš Lukáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1544 0
2010/2011 7 Bystřička 1578 Malina Zdenek Zašová 1754 ½
2010/2011 6 Bystřička 1578 Machalec Pavel MEZ Vsetín 1681 ½
2010/2011 5 Bystřička 1578 Slovák Pavel Lužná 1573 1
2010/2011 4 Bystřička 1578 Michálek Josef Karolinka 1577 ½
2010/2011 3 Bystřička 1578 Maceček Martin Vidče 1565 ½
2010/2011 2 Bystřička 1578 Volek Otakar Valašské Meziříčí B 1801 ½
2010/2011 1 Bystřička 1578 Sewiola Petr Valašská Bystřice B 1743 1
2009/2010 11 Bystřička 1602 Růčka Jiří Valašská Bystřice B 1545 1
2009/2010 7 Bystřička 1602 Múdrý Josef Karolinka 1605 0
2009/2010 6 Bystřička 1602 Krejča Jakub Hošťálková B 1000 ½
2009/2010 5 Bystřička 1602 Volek Otakar Valašské Meziříčí B 1797 ½
2009/2010 3 Bystřička 1602 Jurča Zdeněk Vidče 1663 1
2009/2010 2 Bystřička 1602 Žižka Petr ŠKZ Vsetín B 1695 0
2009/2010 1 Bystřička 1602 Poruba Roman A 64 Valašský 1638 0
2009/2010 11 Bystřička B 1602 Měrka Josef Huslenky B 1582 ½
2009/2010 10 Bystřička B 1602 Vojkůvka Libor Rožnov B 1900 0
2009/2010 9 Bystřička B 1602 Holman Radek Branky 1901 0
2009/2010 8 Bystřička B 1602 Klíma Martin Karolinka C 1621 ½
2009/2010 6 Bystřička B 1602 Jurča Marek ŠKZ Vsetín C 1823 0
2009/2010 4 Bystřička B 1602 Martinka Ladislav Francova Lhota B 1606 ½
2009/2010 3 Bystřička B 1602 Bambušek Vladislav Karolinka B 1721 ½
2009/2010 2 Bystřička B 1602 Trčálek Martin Ústí B 1476 0
2009/2010 1 Bystřička B 1602 Smutek Vladimír Vidče B 1639 1
2008/2009 11 Bystřička B 1602 Vičan Jan Zašová B 1389 1
2008/2009 10 Bystřička B 1602 Pastorek Anton Branky 1573 ½
2008/2009 9 Bystřička B 1602 Krhutek Tomáš Valašská Bystřice B 1
2008/2009 8 Bystřička B 1602 Martinka Ladislav Francova Lhota B ½
2008/2009 7 Bystřička B 1602 Chrástecký Radomír Huslenky B 1733 ½
2008/2009 6 Bystřička B 1602 Červínka Viktor Rožnov C 1
2008/2009 5 Bystřička B 1602 Pekař Jakub Karolinka B ½
2008/2009 4 Bystřička B 1602 Kovařík Matyáš Ústí B 1283 1
2008/2009 3 Bystřička B 1602 Peterka Josef Vidče B 1369 0
2008/2009 2 Bystřička B 1602 Kachtík Karel Hošťálková B 1000 1
2008/2009 1 Bystřička B 1602 Karafiát Josef A 64 Valašský 1679 0
2008/2009 10 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1602 Číhal František ŠK Staré Město E 1845 0
2008/2009 9 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1602 Marek Jiří ŠK Staré Město D 1812 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1602 Svák Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1773 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1602 Náplava Petr SK Boršice A 1873 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1602 Jánek Jiří Slavie Kroměříž B 1867 0
2007/2008 5 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1612 Surovec Vladimír TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1690 0
2007/2008 2 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1612 Šimek Zdeněk TJ Sokol Ústí 1751 0
2006/2007 11 Sokol Bystřička 1613 Kořístka Antonín Sokol Hošťálková 1683 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Bystřička 1613 Daněk Ivan TJ Gumárny Zubří 1801 0
2006/2007 5 Sokol Bystřička 1613 Šimoník Petr ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Bystřička 1613 Hapka Tomáš Sokol Podhradní Lhota 1678 0
2005/2006 11 Sokol Bystřička 1632 Svítek Jiří ŠK Zlín C 2069 0
2005/2006 9 Sokol Bystřička 1632 Gajdůšek Zdeněk ŠK Zlín D 1690 0
2005/2006 8 Sokol Bystřička 1632 Bistrý Jaromír Spartak V.Klobouky 1678 0
2005/2006 6 Sokol Bystřička 1632 Ševela Vladimír MKS Holešov B 1750 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Bystřička 1632 Janček Milan ORA SV Slavičín 1547 0
2005/2006 4 Sokol Bystřička 1632 Smetana Rostislav Sokol Franc. Lhota 1717 1
2005/2006 3 Sokol Bystřička 1632 Klíma Vladimír TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1926 0
2004/2005 10 TJ Sokol Bystřička 1629 Daněk Ivan TJ Gumárny Zubří 1790 0
2004/2005 8 TJ Sokol Bystřička 1629 Gorčík Jiří TJ Sokol Vizovice 1682 1
2004/2005 6 TJ Sokol Bystřička 1629 Tesař Martin ŠK Trinom Zlín C 1788 ½
2004/2005 4 TJ Sokol Bystřička 1629 Gajdůšek Zdeněk ŠK Trinom Zlín D 1745 0