Hráč Bambušek Vladislav

Bambušek Vladislav

User Pic
Jméno: Bambušek Vladislav
Oddíl: ŠO TJ Karolinka
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1627
Elo mezinárodní: 1584
ID: 7492
FIDE ID: 330760
Rok narození: 1942
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 ŠO TJ Karolinka 1584 1615 Čokavec Milan TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1763 0
2018/2019 8 ŠO TJ Karolinka 1584 1615 Růčka Ondřej TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1828 1745 0
2018/2019 7 ŠO TJ Karolinka 1584 1615 Matůš Filip Sokol Ústí B 1747 1725 0
2018/2019 6 ŠO TJ Karolinka 1584 1615 Koláček Milan KH Zašová 0 1722 0
2018/2019 5 ŠO TJ Karolinka 1584 1615 Lamper Vlastimil ŠK Rajnochovice 1869 1901 0
2018/2019 4 ŠO TJ Karolinka 1584 1640 Koňařík Alois TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1767 1
2018/2019 3 ŠO TJ Karolinka 1584 1640 Křižák Eduard TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1791 1742 1
2018/2019 2 ŠO TJ Karolinka 1584 1640 Hurta Karel MEZ Vsetín 1771 1771 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠO TJ Karolinka 1584 1640 Galetka Jaromír ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 0 1638 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠO Karolinka C 1584 1615 Kramer Břetislav TJ Valašské Meziříčí C 0 1603 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠO Karolinka C 1584 1615 Malina Zdenek KH Zašová B 0 1757 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠO Karolinka C 1584 1640 Múdrý Jan TJ Sokol Huslenky B 1662 1655 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠO Karolinka C 1584 1640 Capil Dalibor TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice E 1619 1618 1
2018/2019 3 ŠO Karolinka C 1584 1640 Komínek Martin TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice D 1507 1663 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠO Karolinka C 1584 1640 Maňák Pavel ŠO Karolinka B 0 1413 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Valašské Meziříčí C 1601 1594 Múdrý Jan ŠO Karolinka B 1700 1702 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice D 1601 1594 Mladý Pavel KH Zašová B 1646 1695 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice D 1601 1608 Múdrý Jan TJ Valašské Meziříčí C 1700 1705 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠO Karolinka B 1601 1594 Capil Dalibor ŠO Karolinka C 1602 1608 0
2017/2018 4 ŠO Karolinka B 1601 1594 Komínek Martin TJ Sokol Huslenky B 1539 1600 0
2017/2018 2 ŠO Karolinka B 1601 1594 Galetka Jaromír TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice D 0 1666 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1601 1594 Šulák Radomír TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1686 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Rajnochovice 1601 1594 Herman Vladimír TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1763 1
2017/2018 10 Sokol Ústí B 1601 1594 Múdrý Jan KH Zašová 1700 1702 ½
2017/2018 9 Sokol Ústí B 1601 1594 Smutek Vladimír ŠK Rajnochovice 1676 1649 1
2017/2018 8 Sokol Ústí B 1601 1594 Hromada Jakub TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1670 1
2017/2018 7 Sokol Ústí B 1601 1594 Křižák Eduard ŠO TJ Karolinka 1791 1769 1
2017/2018 6 Sokol Ústí B 1601 1594 Koláček Milan MEZ Vsetín 0 1740 0
2017/2018 5 Sokol Ústí B 1601 1594 Prda Jan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1613 1649 0
2017/2018 3 Sokol Ústí B 1601 1594 Vaculík Jiří TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 0 1815 0
2017/2018 1 Sokol Ústí B 1601 1608 Trčálek Lukáš TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1699 1735 1
2015/2016 11 Karolinka B 1680 1647 Hradil Václav Branky 1806 1739 1
2015/2016 10 Karolinka B 1680 1647 Dolina Václav Francova Lhota B 1532 0
2015/2016 9 Karolinka B 1680 1647 Kramer Břetislav Val. Meziříčí C 1653 ½
2015/2016 8 Karolinka B 1680 1647 Smutek Jiří Val. Bystřice D 1430 1451 1
2015/2016 7 Karolinka B 1680 1647 Mladý Pavel ŠKZ Vsetín E 1391 1569 ½
2015/2016 6 Karolinka B 1680 1647 Chrástecký Václav Huslenky B 1496 ½
2015/2016 4 Karolinka B 1680 1647 Ryšánek Jakub Val. Meziříčí D 1516 0
2015/2016 3 Karolinka B 1680 1647 Matůš Filip Ústí C 1659 1663 ½
2015/2016 2 Karolinka B 1680 1647 Zátopek Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín F 1578 ½
2015/2016 1 Karolinka B 1680 1647 Surý Jaroslav Hošťálková D 1629 0
2015/2016 11 Karolinka 1680 1647 Hromada Jakub Val. Polanka 1689 0
2015/2016 10 Karolinka 1680 1647 Bártek Jaromír Bystřička 1707 1
2015/2016 9 Karolinka 1680 1647 Žižka Petr ŠKZ Vsetín D 1656 1691 1
2015/2016 8 Karolinka 1680 1647 Parák František MEZ Vsetín 1734 1709 0
2015/2016 7 Karolinka 1680 1647 Jurča Zdeněk Val. Bystřice C 1606 ½
2015/2016 6 Karolinka 1680 1647 Prda Jan Val. Meziříčí B 1733 1717 1
2015/2016 5 Karolinka 1680 1647 Múdrý Jan Huslenky 1737 1766 1
2015/2016 3 Karolinka 1680 1647 Zgarba Radek Ústí 1728 1695 0
2015/2016 2 Karolinka 1680 1647 Vraj Ondřej Hošťálková C 1697 1777 ½
2015/2016 1 Karolinka 1680 1647 Skalík Milan Val. Bystřice B 1799 0
2014/2015 7 Karolinka B 1685 1625 Surovec Vladimír Francova Lhota B 1662 1717 0
2014/2015 4 Karolinka B 1685 1625 Zgarba Radek Ústí B 1728 1734 ½
2014/2015 3 Karolinka B 1685 1625 Feix Vilém Branky 1399 0
2014/2015 2 Karolinka B 1685 1625 Múdrý Josef Huslenky B 1612 1
2014/2015 1 Karolinka B 1685 1625 Vlachopulos Elefteris Karolinka A 1792 1787 0
2014/2015 11 Huslenky 1685 1625 Závodný Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1764 1777 0
2014/2015 10 Huslenky 1685 1625 Zgarba Radek Ústí 1728 1734 1
2014/2015 9 Huslenky 1685 1625 Šihor Vítězslav Valašská Polanka 1700 0
2014/2015 8 Huslenky 1685 1625 Švagera Jaroslav MEZ Vsetín 1564 0
2014/2015 7 Huslenky 1685 1625 Kachtík Karel Hošťálková C 1549 1
2014/2015 6 Huslenky 1685 1625 Gut Rudolf Valašské Meziříčí B 1676 1
2014/2015 5 Huslenky 1685 1625 Žižka Petr ŠKZ Vsetín D 1719 0
2014/2015 4 Huslenky 1685 1625 Švec Martin Val.Bystřice C 1558 1
2014/2015 2 Huslenky 1685 1625 Pobořil František Rožnov B 1528 ½
2014/2015 1 Huslenky 1685 1625 Prda Jan Bystřička 1585 0
2013/2014 11 Karolinka 1738 1657 Sušeň Jaroslav Val. Bystřice B 1801 0
2013/2014 10 Karolinka 1738 1657 Vaculík Jiří Hošťálková B 1867 ½
2013/2014 9 Karolinka 1738 1657 Burdík Miloslav Bystřička 1763 0
2013/2014 8 Karolinka 1738 1657 Křižák Eduard Rožnov B 1723 ½
2013/2014 7 Karolinka 1738 1657 Lev František Val. Meziříčí B 1715 1
2013/2014 6 Karolinka 1738 1657 Jurča Zdeněk Val. Bystřice C 1622 1
2013/2014 5 Karolinka 1738 1657 Bartošek Ivan ŠKZ Vsetín C 1827 1820 0
2013/2014 4 Karolinka 1738 1657 Čokavec Milan Val. Polanka 1781 0
2013/2014 3 Karolinka 1738 1657 Múdrý Jan Huslenky 1732 1747 0
2013/2014 2 Karolinka 1738 1657 Filák František MEZ Vsetín 1789 ½
2013/2014 1 Karolinka 1738 1657 Dvořáček Roman Ústí B 1761 1
2013/2014 9 Karolinka B 1738 1657 Staněk Jiří Val. Meziříčí D 1710 1
2013/2014 7 Karolinka B 1738 1657 Holman Radek Branky 1960 1992 0
2013/2014 6 Karolinka B 1738 1657 Múdrý Jan Huslenky B 1732 1747 1
2013/2014 5 Karolinka B 1738 1657 Červenka Emil Hošťálková C 1763 1
2013/2014 4 Karolinka B 1738 1657 Lev František Val. Meziříčí C 1715 0
2013/2014 3 Karolinka B 1738 1657 Mladý Pavel ŠKZ Vsetín D 1391 1564 1
2013/2014 2 Karolinka B 1738 1657 Smutek Jiří Val. Bystřice D 1443 1
2013/2014 1 Karolinka B 1738 1657 Filák František Francova Lhota B 1789 0
2012/2013 9 Karolinka B 1709 1671 Kramer Břetislav Val. Meziříčí C 1639 ½
2012/2013 6 Karolinka B 1709 1671 Surovec Vladimír Francova Lhota B 1632 1691 0
2012/2013 4 Karolinka B 1709 1671 Trčálek Martin Ústí B 1524 0
2012/2013 2 Karolinka B 1709 1671 Hurta Zdeněk Bystřička B 1583 0
2012/2013 1 Karolinka B 1709 1671 Románek Zdeněk Val. Bystřice C 1676 1687 0
2012/2013 11 Karolinka 1709 1671 Růčka Josef Valašská Bystřice B 1643 ½
2012/2013 10 Karolinka 1709 1671 Smílek Jan Lužná 1744 ½
2012/2013 9 Karolinka 1709 1671 Hladký Jan Valašské Meziříčí B 1740 1
2012/2013 8 Karolinka 1709 1671 Krejča Jakub Hošťálková B 1798 1858 ½
2012/2013 7 Karolinka 1709 1671 Horák Martin Rožnov B 1721 ½
2012/2013 6 Karolinka 1709 1671 Kovařík Matyáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1539 1735 1
2012/2013 5 Karolinka 1709 1671 Dvořáček Roman Valašská Polanka 1770 0
2012/2013 4 Karolinka 1709 1671 Hurta Karel Bystřička 1793 0
2012/2013 3 Karolinka 1709 1671 Šulák Radomír MEZ Vsetín 1680 ½
2012/2013 2 Karolinka 1709 1671 Maňák Antonín Huslenky 1754 1874 ½
2011/2012 9 Karolinka B 1713 1651 Smutek Vladimír Vidče B 1615 ½
2011/2012 8 Karolinka B 1713 1651 Hradil Václav Branky 1775 ½
2011/2012 7 Karolinka B 1713 1651 Burdík Petr Bystřička B 1597 1
2011/2012 6 Karolinka B 1713 1651 Pončík Ladislav Hošťálková D 1425 1
2011/2012 5 Karolinka B 1713 1651 Krejča Jakub Hošťálková C 1829 1673 1
2011/2012 4 Karolinka B 1713 1651 Filák František Francova Lhota B 1812 1
2011/2012 10 Karolinka 1713 1651 Smílek Jan Lužná 1732 0
2011/2012 9 Karolinka 1713 1651 Skalík Milan Valašská Bystřice B 1824 ½
2011/2012 8 Karolinka 1713 1651 Vaculík Lubomír Hošťálková B 1975 0
2011/2012 7 Karolinka 1713 1651 Vojkůvka Libor Rožnov B 1834 1
2011/2012 6 Karolinka 1713 1651 Filák František MEZ Vsetín 1812 ½
2011/2012 5 Karolinka 1713 1651 Dvořáček Roman Ústí 1769 ½
2011/2012 4 Karolinka 1713 1651 Kahánek Martin Valašské Meziříčí B 1876 1859 0
2011/2012 3 Karolinka 1713 1651 Liška Pavel Valašská Polanka 1635 ½
2011/2012 2 Karolinka 1713 1651 Jasný Stanislav Vidče 1858 1888 0
2011/2012 1 Karolinka 1713 1651 Hurta Karel Bystřička 1796 0
2010/2011 11 Karolinka B 1667 Bil Vladimír A64 Rožnov 1679 ½
2010/2011 10 Karolinka B 1667 Smutek Vladimír Vidče B 1630 1
2010/2011 9 Karolinka B 1667 Klíma Martin Huslenky B 1609 ½
2010/2011 8 Karolinka B 1667 Filák František Francova Lhota B 1835 ½
2010/2011 5 Karolinka B 1667 Krmela Aleš Hošťálková C 2117 0
2010/2011 2 Karolinka B 1667 Hradil Václav Branky 1799 ½
2010/2011 1 Karolinka B 1667 Vojkůvka Libor Rožnov B 1853 0
2010/2011 10 Karolinka 1667 Jasný Stanislav Vidče 1893 0
2010/2011 9 Karolinka 1667 Lev František Valašské Meziříčí B 1708 0
2010/2011 8 Karolinka 1667 Růčka Petr Valašská Bystřice B 1959 0
2010/2011 7 Karolinka 1667 Dvořáček Roman Valašská Polanka 1782 0
2010/2011 6 Karolinka 1667 Červenka Emil Hošťálková B 1819 1
2010/2011 5 Karolinka 1667 Zátopek Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1681 ½
2010/2011 4 Karolinka 1667 Burdík Miloslav Bystřička 1793 1
2010/2011 3 Karolinka 1667 Bělunek Zdeněk Zašová 1925 0
2010/2011 2 Karolinka 1667 Filák František MEZ Vsetín 1835 0
2010/2011 1 Karolinka 1667 Smílek Jan Lužná 1722 ½
2009/2010 9 Karolinka B 1721 Trčálek Martin Ústí B 1476 ½
2009/2010 8 Karolinka B 1721 Jasný Stanislav Vidče B 1898 0
2009/2010 7 Karolinka B 1721 Měrka Josef Huslenky B 1582 1
2009/2010 5 Karolinka B 1721 Holman Pavel Branky 1550 1
2009/2010 3 Karolinka B 1721 Burdík Petr Bystřička B 1602 ½
2009/2010 2 Karolinka B 1721 Jurča Marek ŠKZ Vsetín C 1823 0
2009/2010 1 Karolinka B 1721 Malina Zdenek Zašová B 1721 0
2009/2010 11 Karolinka 1721 Sagánek Miroslav MEZ Vsetín 1876 0
2009/2010 10 Karolinka 1721 Straděj Vlastimil ŠKZ Vsetín B 2064 0
2009/2010 9 Karolinka 1721 Skalík Milan Valašská Bystřice B 1825 ½
2009/2010 8 Karolinka 1721 Smílek Jan Lužná 1714 0
2009/2010 6 Karolinka 1721 Novák Josef Valašské Meziříčí B 1869 0
2009/2010 5 Karolinka 1721 Jasný Stanislav Vidče 1898 0
2009/2010 4 Karolinka 1721 Horák Martin A 64 Valašský 1747 0
2009/2010 3 Karolinka 1721 Dvořáček Roman Valašská Polanka 1724 0
2009/2010 2 Karolinka 1721 Sadílek Jaromír Zašová 1874 1
2009/2010 1 Karolinka 1721 Červenka Emil Hošťálková B 1819 0
2008/2009 9 Karolinka B 1735 Hajda Lukáš Zašová B 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Karolinka 1735 Múdrý Jan Sokol Huslenky 1747 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Karolinka 1735 Parák František Sokol Valašská Polanka 1733 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Karolinka 1735 Křižák Eduard Chessmont Rožnov pR B 1742 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Karolinka 1735 Čáň Václav TJ Zašová 1896 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Karolinka 1735 Zátopek Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1688 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Karolinka 1735 Lev František TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1715 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Karolinka 1735 Hromada Jan Sokol Lužná 1746 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Karolinka 1763 Gut Rudolf Valašské Meziříčí B 1668 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Karolinka 1763 Foukal Jiří S. Valašská Bystřice 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Karolinka 1763 Klímek David Z Vsetín C 1590 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Karolinka 1763 Vojvodík Jiří TJ Jasenice 1762 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Karolinka 1763 Múdrý Jan S. Huslenky 1731 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Karolinka 1763 Daněk Ivan A 64 Valašský 1841 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Karolinka 1763 Jurča Zdeněk S. Vidče 1648 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Karolinka 1763 Smilek Petr S. Lužná 1681 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Karolinka 1763 Hromada Jakub S. Valašská Polanka 1659 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Karolinka B 1763 Holman Radek Sokol Branky 1621 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Karolinka B 1763 Sadílek Jaromír Sok Zašová A 1893 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Karolinka B 1763 Ondryáš Jaroslav Tat Velké Karlovice 1640 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Karolinka B 1763 Sucháček Karel Sok Fr Lhota B 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Karolinka B 1763 Bambušek Ivan CH Rožnov B 1768 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Karolinka B 1763 Múdrý Jan Sok Huslenky B 1731 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Karolinka C 1715 Surovec Tomáš Sokol Francova Lhota 1464 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Karolinka C 1715 Mužík Josef TJ Karolinka B 1878 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Karolinka C 1715 Valíček Arnošt Sokol Huslenky B 1701 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Karolinka C 1715 Růčka Petr Sokol Valašská Bystřice 2025 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Karolinka 1715 Jurča Zdeněk TJ Vidče 1659 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Karolinka 1715 Malina Zdenek TJ Zašová 1756 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Karolinka 1715 Rýdl Vladimír A 64 Valašský 1804 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Karolinka 1715 Lev František TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1706 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Karolinka 1715 Rýdl František TJ Jasenice 1788 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Karolinka 1715 Tomek Miroslav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Karolinka 1715 Kubíček Vladimír Sokol Huslenky 1726 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Karolinka 1715 Zajíc Jaroslav Sokol Ústí 1728 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Karolinka 1715 Hromada Jakub Sokol Lužná 1689 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Karolinka 1695 Lev Oldřich TJ Zašová 1758 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Karolinka 1695 Surý Jaroslav S.Hošťálková 1729 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Karolinka 1695 Čokavec Milan Valašská Polanka 1719 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Karolinka 1695 Gut Rudolf Val.Meziříčí B 1674 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Karolinka 1695 Ondruch Josef MEZ Vsetín 1761 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Karolinka 1695 Kulišťák Milan TJ Rožnov B 1773 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Karolinka 1695 Jurča Zdeněk TJ Vidče 1652 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Karolinka 1695 Janík Vladimír TJ Jasenice 1863 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Karolinka 1695 Mieres Petr Sokol Huslenky ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Karolinka 1695 Hrtáň Vladislav Sokol Ústí 1593 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Karolinka 1695 Hovořák Josef Sokol Lužná 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Karolinka B 1695 Múdrý Jan Sokol Huslenky B 1786 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Karolinka B 1695 Surovec Vladimír Francova Lhota B 1686 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Karolinka B 1695 Jasný Stanislav TJ Vidče B 1853 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Karolinka B 1695 Růčka Petr Valašská Bystřice 1970 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Karolinka B 1695 Rýdl Vladimír Sokol Branky 1807 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Karolinka B 1695 Zátopek Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1716 0