Hráč Gabryš Lukáš

Gabryš Lukáš

User Pic
Jméno: Gabryš Lukáš
Oddíl: Zbrojovka Vsetín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1927
Elo mezinárodní: 1920
ID: 37063
FIDE ID: 359076
Rok narození: 1997
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 11 Č �KZ Vset�n C 1907 1944 Velčovský Josef Zub�� 1825 1854 1
2017/2018 10 B �KZ Vset�n C 1918 1944 Jakubál Petr Lu�n� 0 1821 ½
2017/2018 9 Č �KZ Vset�n C 1918 1944 Plšek Pavel Ho���lkov� B 1945 1924 ½
2017/2018 6 B �KZ Vset�n C 1936 1944 Jasný Igor Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1931 1945 1
2017/2018 2 B �KZ Vset�n C 1918 1944 Zgarba Radek �st� 1936 1929 0
2017/2018 11 Č ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1907 1944 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice A 2040 2074 0
2017/2018 10 B ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1918 1944 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město D 1896 1909 0
2017/2018 8 B ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1918 1944 Pagáč Jaroslav TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1859 1854 ½
2017/2018 7 Č ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1918 1944 Kopčil Milan TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1976 1996 ½
2017/2018 6 B ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1936 1944 Knotek Josef ŠO Kunovice A 1962 1995 0
2017/2018 5 Č ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1936 1944 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Zlín B 1965 1950 0
2017/2018 4 B ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1918 1944 Šudřich Radek Slavia Kroměříž C 1995 1982 0
2017/2018 3 Č ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1918 1944 Zvardoň Petr ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1996 2010 0
2017/2018 2 B ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1918 1944 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov A 1946 1920 1
2017/2018 1 Č ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1954 1956 Večeřa Petr Sokol Postoupky A 2019 2021 1
2017/2018 7 B Zbrojovka Vsetín 1936 1944 Ficenc Libor TJ Vlčnov 0 1655 ½
2017/2018 5 B Zbrojovka Vsetín 1918 1944 Petříček Lukáš ŠK Kuřim 1779 1680 0
2017/2018 4 Č Zbrojovka Vsetín 1918 1944 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín 2048 2040 0
2017/2018 1 Č Zbrojovka Vsetín 1954 1956 Mlénský Dalibor SK Podlužan Prušánky 2137 2114 ½
2016/2017 10 Č ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1895 1940 Suchánek Hanuš ŠK Zlín B 1356 1367 1
2016/2017 9 B ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1895 1940 Mazoch Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 1976 1976 1
2016/2017 8 Č ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1895 1940 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město D 1842 1850 1
2016/2017 7 B ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1895 1940 Sedláček Roman TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1721 1460 0
2016/2017 5 Č ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1895 1940 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice A 1904 1892 0
2016/2017 4 B ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1895 1940 Opluštil Vladimír Sokol Postoupky A 2001 1929 1
2016/2017 3 Č ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1895 1940 Pospíšil Ignác ŠK Holešov A 1931 1953 0
2016/2017 2 B ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1895 1940 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město C 1961 2004 1
2016/2017 1 Č ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1895 1940 Vlach Karel TJ Vlčnov A 2094 2108 ½
2016/2017 11 B Zbrojovka Vset�n 1895 1940 Řehulka Martin MKS Vy�kov 1714 1
2016/2017 10 Č Zbrojovka Vset�n 1895 1940 Horák Bronislav �K Ku�im 1950 1901 0
2016/2017 9 B Zbrojovka Vset�n 1895 1940 Plšek Daniel �K GARDE Lipovec 2046 ½
2016/2017 7 B Zbrojovka Vset�n 1895 1940 �K Lokomotiva Brno B 1
2016/2017 6 Č Zbrojovka Vset�n 1895 1940 Šudřich Radek Slavia Krom��� B 1997 2017 1
2016/2017 5 B Zbrojovka Vset�n 1895 1940 Moulis Rudolf �K Duras BVK B 1891 1
2016/2017 4 Č Zbrojovka Vset�n 1895 1940 Zpěváková Jana �K Star� M�sto B 2055 2052 0
2016/2017 3 B Zbrojovka Vset�n 1895 1940 Staněk Stanislav Jezdci Jundrov 1971 2013 1
2015/2016 9 Č Zbrojovka Vsetín 1895 1940 Dvouletý Tomáš Sokol Postoupky 1823 1885 1
2015/2016 5 Č Zbrojovka Vsetín 1895 1940 Novotný Radim Slavoj Český Těšín 1882 0
2015/2016 3 B Zbrojovka Vsetín 1895 1940 Melzer Patrik Baník Havířov 2089 2092 ½
2015/2016 11 B ŠKZ Vsetín C 1895 1940 Tomčík Libor Val. Meziříčí 1945 ½
2015/2016 10 Č ŠKZ Vsetín C 1895 1940 Foukal Jiří Val.Bystřice 1885 1877 0
2015/2016 8 Č ŠKZ Vsetín C 1895 1940 Procházka Ludvík Slavičín 1646 1674 1
2015/2016 7 B ŠKZ Vsetín C 1895 1940 Veselský František Hošťálková B 1943 1943 ½
2015/2016 6 Č ŠKZ Vsetín C 1895 1940 Častulík Jiří Brumov-Bylnice 1797 1795 ½
2015/2016 4 Č ŠKZ Vsetín C 1895 1940 Kozáček Radomír Vizovice 1897 1
2015/2016 2 B ŠKZ Vsetín C 1895 1940 Smílek Jan Lužná 1783 ½
2015/2016 1 Č ŠKZ Vsetín C 1895 1940 Burdík Miloslav Zašová 1777 1
2015/2016 11 B ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1895 1940 Uhlíř Jiří ŠK Holešov A 1902 1848 1
2015/2016 10 Č ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1895 1940 Kubačák Lubomír Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 2026 2032 ½
2015/2016 9 B ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1895 1940 Stojan František ŠK Zlín B 1811 1808 ½
2015/2016 8 Č ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1895 1940 Kozojed Vlastislav Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1889 1892 0
2015/2016 7 B ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1895 1940 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město D 1842 1850 ½
2015/2016 6 Č ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1895 1940 Kašpárek Ondřej Sokol Postoupky B 1922 1950 ½
2015/2016 5 B ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1895 1940 Tomek Josef ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 1836 1861 1
2015/2016 4 Č ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1895 1940 Kašík Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž C 1930 1951 0
2015/2016 2 B ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1895 1940 Šaňák František SK Boršice A 1882 1835 1
2015/2016 1 Č ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1895 1940 Trubačík Josef ŠK Staré Město C 1871 ½
2014/2015 11 Č ŠKZ Vsetín B 1882 1950 Cverna Pavel Val. Meziříčí 1812 1
2014/2015 10 B ŠKZ Vsetín B 1882 1950 Bistrý Jaromír Val. Klobouky 1664 1
2014/2015 9 Č ŠKZ Vsetín B 1882 1950 Rajnochovice 1
2014/2015 8 B ŠKZ Vsetín B 1882 1950 Hromada Jan Lužná 1751 1
2014/2015 7 Č ŠKZ Vsetín B 1882 1950 Velčovský Josef Gumárny Zubří 1829 1881 ½
2014/2015 6 B ŠKZ Vsetín B 1882 1950 Častulík Libor Brumov-Bylnice 1721 1708 1
2014/2015 5 Č ŠKZ Vsetín B 1882 1950 Vraj Ondřej Hošťálková B 1631 1843 1
2014/2015 4 B ŠKZ Vsetín B 1882 1950 Liška Ondřej Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1592 1
2014/2015 3 Č ŠKZ Vsetín B 1882 1950 Macura Emil Vizovice 2020 2023 ½
2014/2015 2 B ŠKZ Vsetín B 1882 1950 Malina Zdenek Zašová 1746 1
2014/2015 1 Č ŠKZ Vsetín B 1882 1950 Obšivačová Hana Val. Bystřice B 1732 1
2014/2015 11 B ŠKZ Vsetín C 1882 1950 Valo Rudolf Huslenky 1829 0
2014/2015 10 Č ŠKZ Vsetín C 1882 1950 Klíma Vladimír Rožnov B 1906 1
2014/2015 9 B ŠKZ Vsetín C 1882 1950 Burdík Miloslav Bystřička 1787 1
2014/2015 7 Č ŠKZ Vsetín C 1882 1950 Dvořáček Roman Ústí 1737 1
2014/2015 6 B ŠKZ Vsetín C 1882 1950 Hromada Petr Valašská Polanka 1891 1
2014/2015 5 Č ŠKZ Vsetín C 1882 1950 Šulák Radomír MEZ Vsetín 1717 1
2014/2015 4 B ŠKZ Vsetín C 1882 1950 Vraj Karel Hošťálková C 1680 1767 1
2014/2015 3 Č ŠKZ Vsetín C 1882 1950 Lev František Valašské Meziříčí B 1695 1
2014/2015 2 B ŠKZ Vsetín C 1882 1950 Hradil Karel ŠKZ Vsetín D 1859 1843 0
2014/2015 1 Č ŠKZ Vsetín C 1882 1950 Jurča Zdeněk Val.Bystřice C 1616 1
2013/2014 11 B ŠKZ Vsetín C 1773 1913 Křižák Eduard Rožnov B 1723 1
2013/2014 10 Č ŠKZ Vsetín C 1773 1913 Kahánek Martin Val. Meziříčí B 1883 1900 0
2013/2014 9 B ŠKZ Vsetín C 1773 1913 Obšivačová Hana Val. Bystřice C 1730 1
2013/2014 8 Č ŠKZ Vsetín C 1773 1913 Filák František MEZ Vsetín 1789 0
2013/2014 7 Č ŠKZ Vsetín C 1773 1913 Čokavec Milan Val. Polanka 1781 1
2013/2014 6 B ŠKZ Vsetín C 1773 1913 Maňák Antonín Huslenky 1754 1840 1
2013/2014 5 Č ŠKZ Vsetín C 1773 1913 Vlachopulos Elefteris Karolinka 1768 1800 1
2013/2014 4 B ŠKZ Vsetín C 1773 1913 Trčálek David Ústí B 1670 0
2013/2014 2 B ŠKZ Vsetín C 1773 1913 Bednařík Josef Hošťálková B 1876 1933 0
2013/2014 1 Č ŠKZ Vsetín C 1773 1913 Burdík Miloslav Bystřička 1763 1
2013/2014 11 Č ŠKZ Vsetín B 1773 1913 Koláček Milan Zašová 1794 ½
2013/2014 10 B ŠKZ Vsetín B 1773 1913 Zůbek Ladislav Val. Klobouky 1733 1
2013/2014 9 B ŠKZ Vsetín B 1773 1913 Vlachopulos Elefteris Ústí 1768 1800 1
2013/2014 8 Č ŠKZ Vsetín B 1773 1913 Bařinka Miroslav Vizovice 1735 1763 1
2013/2014 7 B ŠKZ Vsetín B 1773 1913 Krajcar Pavel ŠK Holešov B 1697 1
2013/2014 6 Č ŠKZ Vsetín B 1773 1913 Kunc Miroslav EMKaD Holešov 1631 1582 1
2013/2014 5 B ŠKZ Vsetín B 1773 1913 Tomaník Lukáš Lužná 1487 1
2013/2014 4 Č ŠKZ Vsetín B 1773 1913 Sewiola Petr Val. Bystřice 1737 1704 1
2013/2014 3 B ŠKZ Vsetín B 1773 1913 Častulík Libor Brumov - Bylnice 1721 1696 1
2013/2014 2 Č ŠKZ Vsetín B 1773 1913 Herman Vladimír Val. Meziříčí 1814 ½
2013/2014 1 B ŠKZ Vsetín B 1773 1913 Valenta Josef Rajnochovice 1602 1626 1
2012/2013 10 Č ŠKZ Vsetín C 1720 Hromada Petr Valašská Polanka 1890 0
2012/2013 9 B ŠKZ Vsetín C 1720 Lev Pavel Bystřička 2169 2149 0
2012/2013 8 Č ŠKZ Vsetín C 1720 Sagánek Miroslav MEZ Vsetín 1897 0
2012/2013 7 B ŠKZ Vsetín C 1720 Mieres Petr Huslenky 1794 ½
2012/2013 6 Č ŠKZ Vsetín C 1720 Vlachopulos Elefteris Karolinka 1719 1747 0
2012/2013 5 B ŠKZ Vsetín C 1720 Bělunek Zdeněk Valašská Bystřice B 1955 1917 ½
2012/2013 4 Č ŠKZ Vsetín C 1720 Doležal Karel Lužná 2005 2015 0
2012/2013 3 B ŠKZ Vsetín C 1720 Dorňák Pavel Valašské Meziříčí B 1941 0
2012/2013 2 Č ŠKZ Vsetín C 1720 Vaculík Jiří Hošťálková B 1858 ½
2012/2013 1 B ŠKZ Vsetín C 1720 Slížek Josef Rožnov B 1990 1960 ½
2012/2013 11 Č ŠKZ Vsetín B 1720 Drápal Lumír Bystřice p.H. 1741 1
2012/2013 10 B ŠKZ Vsetín B 1720 Trčálek David Ústí 1591 1
2012/2013 9 Č ŠKZ Vsetín B 1720 Hlavička Roman Val. Klobouky 1622 1
2012/2013 6 Č ŠKZ Vsetín B 1720 Kokrda Vladimír Zlín D 1772 0
2012/2013 4 Č ŠKZ Vsetín B 1720 Hora Miroslav Vizovice 1800 0
2012/2013 3 B ŠKZ Vsetín B 1720 Hošík Václav Brumov-Bylnice 1735 0
2012/2013 2 Č ŠKZ Vsetín B 1720 Herman Vladimír Val. Meziříčí 1776 0
2012/2013 1 B ŠKZ Vsetín B 1720 Koláček Milan Zašová 1797 ½
2012/2013 11 Č Zbrojovka Vsetín 1720 Zajíček Tomáš Rošáda Prostějov 1710 1776 ½
2012/2013 10 B Zbrojovka Vsetín 1720 Vaculík Jakub Agentura 64 Grygov 1862 1900 ½
2012/2013 9 B Zbrojovka Vsetín 1720 Skalka Michal ŠO Kunovice 1538 1
2012/2013 8 Č Zbrojovka Vsetín 1720 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město 1692 1768 ½
2012/2013 7 B Zbrojovka Vsetín 1720 Kula Dominik Ostravská šachová škola TJ Ostrava 1808 1892 0
2012/2013 6 Č Zbrojovka Vsetín 1720 Walica Roman SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1714 1793 ½
2012/2013 5 B Zbrojovka Vsetín 1720 Zuziak Petr ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1653 1679 0
2012/2013 4 Č Zbrojovka Vsetín 1720 Dumková Daniela KME-DDM Kuřim 1541 1541 ½
2012/2013 3 B Zbrojovka Vsetín 1720 Krejča Jakub TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1798 1858 ½
2012/2013 2 Č Zbrojovka Vsetín 1720 Netušil Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky 1689 1701 ½
2012/2013 1 B Zbrojovka Vsetín 1720 Pistovčáková Aneta TŽ Třinec 1625 1674 ½
2011/2012 11 B Zbrojovka Vsetín 1640 Rakušan Miroslav TJ Sokol Postoupky 1756 1744 1
2011/2012 10 Č Zbrojovka Vsetín 1640 Kladňák Martin Duras BVK Brno B 1597 1666 ½
2011/2012 9 Č Zbrojovka Vsetín 1640 Pistovčáková Aneta TŽ Třinec 1541 1731 0
2011/2012 8 B Zbrojovka Vsetín 1640 Kamarád František A64 Grygov 1577 1667 0
2011/2012 7 B Zbrojovka Vsetín 1640 Walica Roman SK Slavia Orlová B 1661 1674 1
2011/2012 6 Č Zbrojovka Vsetín 1640 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová A 1718 1863 1
2011/2012 5 B Zbrojovka Vsetín 1640 Lessy Tomáš ŠK Staré Město B 1669 1686 ½
2011/2012 4 Č Zbrojovka Vsetín 1640 Skalka Jan SK Boršice B 1697 0
2011/2012 3 Č Zbrojovka Vsetín 1640 Krejča Jakub Sokol Hošťálková 1829 1673 0
2011/2012 2 Č Zbrojovka Vsetín 1640 Hrůza Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1250 1
2011/2012 1 B Zbrojovka Vsetín 1640 Jurásek Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1465 0
2011/2012 10 B Vsetín B 1640 Peška Antonín Holešov B 1767 1
2011/2012 9 Č Vsetín B 1640 Herman Vladimír Valašské Meziříčí 1770 ½
2011/2012 8 B Vsetín B 1640 Gajdůšek Zdeněk Zlín E 1709 ½
2011/2012 5 Č Vsetín B 1640 Čáňová Dagmar Zašová 1611 ½
2011/2012 3 B Vsetín B 1640 Urban Jaroslav Zlínterm 1703 0
2011/2012 2 Č Vsetín B 1640 Kývala Petr Vizovice 1674 0
2011/2012 1 B Vsetín B 1640 Velčovský Josef Valašská Bystřice 1764 1882 1
2011/2012 11 B ŠKZ Vsetín C 1640 Klíma Martin Karolinka 1655 1626 1
2011/2012 10 Č ŠKZ Vsetín C 1640 Hladký Jan Valašské Meziříčí B 1749 1
2011/2012 9 B ŠKZ Vsetín C 1640 Šihor Vítězslav Valašská Polanka 1651 ½
2011/2012 8 Č ŠKZ Vsetín C 1640 Pečiva Ervín Vidče 1742 1
2011/2012 7 B ŠKZ Vsetín C 1640 Bártek Jaromír Bystřička 1707 1
2011/2012 6 Č ŠKZ Vsetín C 1640 Šrámek Petr Ústí 1788 ½
2011/2012 5 Č ŠKZ Vsetín C 1640 Hromada Jan Lužná 1770 ½
2011/2012 3 Č ŠKZ Vsetín C 1640 Surý Jaroslav Hošťálková B 1724 0
2011/2012 2 B ŠKZ Vsetín C 1640 Poruba Roman Rožnov B 1644 0
2011/2012 1 Č ŠKZ Vsetín C 1640 Múdrý Josef MEZ Vsetín 1610 1
2010/2011 11 B ŠKZ Vsetín C 1544 Kořístka Antonín Hošťálková B 1623 1
2010/2011 9 Č ŠKZ Vsetín C 1544 Burdík Petr Bystřička 1578 1
2010/2011 8 B ŠKZ Vsetín C 1544 Čáňová Dagmar Zašová 1622 0
2010/2011 6 B ŠKZ Vsetín C 1544 Hovořák Josef Lužná 1609 ½
2010/2011 4 B ŠKZ Vsetín C 1544 Vávra Vladimír Vidče 1594 ½
2010/2011 3 Č ŠKZ Vsetín C 1544 Černý Ladislav Valašské Meziříčí B 1526 0
2010/2011 2 B ŠKZ Vsetín C 1544 Románek Zdeněk Valašská Bystřice B 1628 ½
2010/2011 7 Č Zbrojovka Vsetín 1544 Stoklásek Ondřej ŠK Staré Město C 1100 1
2010/2011 6 B Zbrojovka Vsetín 1544 Vraj Ondřej Sokol Hošťálková B 1100 1
2010/2011 5 Č Zbrojovka Vsetín 1544 Suchánek Kryštof ŠK Zlín 1256 1
2010/2011 4 B Zbrojovka Vsetín 1544 Paška Josef ŠO Kunovice 1250 1
2010/2011 3 Č Zbrojovka Vsetín 1544 Trčálek Lukáš Sokol Ústí 1000 1
2010/2011 2 B Zbrojovka Vsetín 1544 Černochová Leona KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1100 1
2010/2011 1 Č Zbrojovka Vsetín 1544 Tomeček Petr TJ ŠO Zborovice 1000 1
2009/2010 9 B Zbrojovka Vsetín Krejča Jakub Sokol Hošťálková 1000 0
2009/2010 8 Č Zbrojovka Vsetín Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov 1250 0
2009/2010 7 B Zbrojovka Vsetín Stoklásek Ondřej ŠK Staré Město C 1100 0
2009/2010 6 Č Zbrojovka Vsetín Vavrušová Andrea ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1100 1
2009/2010 5 B Zbrojovka Vsetín Vlček Jiří ŠK Zlín B 1100 1
2009/2010 4 Č Zbrojovka Vsetín Černotík Jaroslav Sokol Ústí 1
2009/2010 3 B Zbrojovka Vsetín Vybíral Petr ŠK Staré Město D 1380 0
2009/2010 2 Č Zbrojovka Vsetín Kucián Martin TJ Zborovice 1250 1
2009/2010 1 B Zbrojovka Vsetín Bedřich Marek ŠO Kunovice 1100 1
2009/2010 6 B ŠKZ Vsetín C Zajíček Václav Bystřička B ½