Hráč Hrabal Matěj

Hrabal Matěj

User Pic
Jméno: Hrabal Matěj
Oddíl: ŠK Staré Město
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1366
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 34540
FIDE ID: 374520
Rok narození: 1996
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2012/2013 7 ŠK Staré Město G 1363 Ficenc Libor TJ Vlčnov B 1592 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Staré Město G 1363 Vávra Petr TJ Vlčnov C 1292 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Staré Město G 1363 Kadlček Petr TJ Dolní Němčí 1691 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Staré Město G 1356 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Staré Město G 1356 Kolomazník Jiří KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1000 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Staré Město G 1356 Dičér František Spartak Hluk 1672 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Staré Město G 1356 Fridrich Tomáš ŠO Kunovice 1250 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Staré Město G 1356 Marek Tomáš TJ Bojkovice B 1458 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Staré Město G 1356 Stoklásek Ondřej ŠK Staré Město H 1100 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Staré Město B 1356 Motal Martin Duras BVK Brno B 1100 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Staré Město B 1356 Scheichenost Michal TJ Sokol Postoupky 1532 1574 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Staré Město C 1250 Bareš Jáchym Zbrojovka Vsetín 1582 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Staré Město C 1250 Juřena Matyáš ŠK Zlín 1413 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Staré Město C 1250 Lukaštík Jaroslav Sokol Ústí 1489 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Staré Město C 1250 Tomeček Josef TJ ŠO Zborovice 1000 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Staré Město C 1250 Vraj Karel Sokol Hošťálková B 1250 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Staré Město C 1250 Paška Josef ŠO Kunovice 1250 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Staré Město C 1250 Vašek Ondřej KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1100 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Staré Město G 1250 Hanáček Petr Sokol Velehrad 1481 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Staré Město G 1250 Gabriel Tomáš SK Boršice D 1256 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Staré Město G 1250 Plášek Jakub TJ Bojkovice B 1000 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Staré Město G 1250 Stoklásek Ondřej ŠK Staré Město H 1100 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Staré Město G 1250 Boček Tomáš TJ Mařatice 1634 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Staré Město G 1250 Peška Martin KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1301 1
2009/2010 3 Staré Město H 1100 Kopecký Marek Boršice E 1000 1
2009/2010 1 Staré Město H 1100 Mlčák Jaroslav Osvětimany B 1
2009/2010 7 Staré Město H 1100 Ondrůšek Radek Osvětimany B 1296 1
2009/2010 11 SK Stare Mesto "B" 1100 Zavadil Filip Sokol Postoupky "B" 1250 1
2009/2010 10 SK Stare Mesto "B" 1100 Šimčáková Julie Sokol Postoupky "A" 1250 0
2009/2010 3 SK Stare Mesto "B" 1100 Suchánek Kryštof SK Zlin 1100 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Staré Město D 1100 Náplavová Erika ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1100 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Staré Město D 1100 Strouhal David ŠK Zlín B 1000 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Staré Město D 1100 Trčálek David Sokol Ústí 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Staré Město D 1100 Fojtů Áron Zbrojovka Vsetín 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Staré Město D 1100 Knotek Pavel TJ Vlčnov 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Staré Město D 1100 Horehleď Adam ŠK Staré Město C 1100 1
2008/2009 3 Staré Město I 1100 Danyuk Pavlo Kunovice B 1100 1
2008/2009 2 Staré Město I 1100 Luňák Květoslav Boršice E 1427 ½
2008/2009 1 Staré Město I 1100 Slavík Tomáš Hluk C 1
2008/2009 7 Staré Město I 1100 Jiříkovský Michal Hluk C 1
2008/2009 6 Staré Město I 1100 Růsek Jaroslav Hluk B 1474 0
2008/2009 4 Staré Město I 1100 Danyuk Pavlo Kunovice B 1100 ½
2008/2009 2 Staré Město I 1100 Tománek Pavel Boršice E 1405 1
2008/2009 8 Staré Město H 1100 Kegler Rudolf Velehrad 1497 0
2008/2009 7 Staré Město H 1100 Stodůlka Václav Boršice D 1640 0
2008/2009 4 Staré Město H 1100 Hasík Karel Vlčnov B 1709 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Staré Město C 1100 Macek Libor TJ Vlčnov 1250 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Staré Město C 1100 Suchánek Kryštof ŠK Zlín C 1100 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Staré Město C 1100 Kucián Martin TJ ŠO Zborovice 1250 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Staré Město C 1100 Vavrušová Andrea KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1100 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Staré Město C 1100 Krejča Jakub Sokol Hoštálková 1000 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Staré Město C 1100 Phamová Xuan Linh ŠK Zlín B 1100 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Staré Město C 1100 Bedřich Marek ŠO Kunovice 1100 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Staré Město C 1100 Ladický Milan Sokol Postoupky B 1250 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Staré Město C 1100 Ševčíková Klára ŠK Staré Město D 1100 1
2008/2009 4 SK Stare Mesto "B" 1100 Fusková Martina SK Stare Mesto "A" 1627 0
2008/2009 3 SK Stare Mesto "B" 1100 Skalka Michal TJ ŠK Veseli nad Moravou 1100 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Staré Město E 1100 Scheichenost Michal ŠO TJ Zborovice 1000 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Staré Město E 1100 Juřena Matyáš ŠK Zlín B 1250 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Staré Město E 1100 Grézl Tomáš Slavia Kroměříž 1404 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Staré Město E 1100 Churá Petra ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1250 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Staré Město E 1100 Skrášek Adam ŠO Kunovice 1100 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Staré Město E 1100 Jelínek Daniel SK Boršice C 1100 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Staré Město E 1100 Štefaník Richard ŠK Staré Město C 1250 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Staré Město E 1100 Vybíral Petr ŠK Staré Město D 1100 0