Hráč Kolačný David

Kolačný David

User Pic
Jméno: Kolačný David
Oddíl: ŠK Staré Město
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1428
Elo mezinárodní: 1449
ID: 33961
FIDE ID: 368016
Rok narození: 1998
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 6 ŠK Staré Město F 1449 1446 Krmíček Antonín ŠO Kunovice B 1344 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Staré Město F 1449 1446 Mrva Štěpán KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1407 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Staré Město H 1449 1446 Pavlas Miroslav ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1656 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK Staré Město H 1449 1446 Bílek Jaromír ŠO Kunovice C 1448 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Staré Město H 1449 1446 Hlaváček Petr TJ Polešovice 1794 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Staré Město G 1449 1446 Růčka Pavel ŠO Kunovice B 1733 1605 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Staré Město G 1449 1446 Veselý Ladislav TJ Mařatice 1675 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Staré Město G 1449 1446 Botek Jan ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Staré Město G 1449 1446 Babula Vlastimil ŠK Staré Město H 1249 1318 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Staré Město G 1449 1446 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1762 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Staré Město G 1449 1446 Mrva Štěpán KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1407 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Staré Město G 1449 1446 Hurdes Josef SK Boršice C 1759 1732 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Staré Město "A" 1448 1452 Kopec Ladislav OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1460 1496 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Staré Město "A" 1448 1452 Dostál Lukáš SK Řetězárna Česká Ves 1000 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Staré Město "A" 1448 1452 Všetulová Viktorie ŠK Staré Město "B" 1250 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Staré Město H 1448 1452 Moštěk Petr TJ Vlčnov D 1283 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Staré Město H 1448 1452 Mašíček Michal ŠO Kunovice B 1250 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Staré Město H 1448 1452 Kohoutek Martin TJ Nivnice 1650 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Staré Město H 1448 1452 Kadlčík Petr TJ Vlčnov D 1000 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Staré Město H 1448 1452 Hromada Martin ŠO Kunovice B 1290 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Staré Město B 1448 1470 Trčálek Lukáš Sokol Ústí 1316 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Staré Město B 1448 1470 Húsek Martin ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1250 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Staré Město B 1448 1470 Vašek Ondřej KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1250 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Staré Město B 1448 1470 Pondělek Patrik SK Boršice 1000 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Staré Město B 1448 1470 Ondřejík Daniel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1100 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Staré Město B 1448 1470 Berky Michal ŠK Zlínterm 1250 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Staré Město B 1448 1470 Polišenský Jan SVČ Šipka Kroměříž 1419 1401 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Staré Město B 1448 1470 Hronek Štěpán ŠK Zlín 1250 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Staré Město B 1448 1470 Plášek Jonáš ŠK DDM Slavičín 1100 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Staré Město H 1448 1470 Novák Zbyněk TJ Bojkovice B 1527 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Staré Město H 1448 1470 Žižka Miroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1342 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Staré Město H 1448 1470 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město G 1250 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Staré Město H 1448 1470 Bartoš Karel TJ Vlčnov B 1636 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Staré Město C 1461 Šikl Jakub Slavia Kroměříž 1000 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Staré Město C 1461 Šimčáková Julie TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1353 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Staré Město C 1461 Sokol Hošťálková B 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Staré Město C 1461 Pavlas Jan ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Staré Město C 1461 Berky Michal ŠK ZLINTERM 1250 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Staré Město C 1461 Lukaštík Jaroslav Sokol Ústí 1530 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Staré Město C 1461 Skrášek Adam ŠO Kunovice 1250 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Staré Město C 1461 Suchánek Kryštof ŠK Zlín 1250 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Staré Město C 1461 Náplavová Erika KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1000 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Staré Město G 1461 Kadlčík Petr TJ Vlčnov C 1000 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Staré Město G 1461 Mareček Šimon ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Staré Město G 1461 Pondělek Patrik SK Boršice D 1000 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Staré Město G 1461 Jiříkovský Michal Spartak Hluk 1000 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Staré Město G 1461 Vichorec Antonín ŠO Kunovice 1388 1467 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Staré Město G 1461 Jurčík Josef TJ Mařatice 1000 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Staré Město G 1461 Košut Josef TJ Bojkovice B 1544 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Staré Město G 1461 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město H 1471 1471 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Staré Město B 1461 Šrámek Vojtěch SK Slavia Orlová A 1288 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Staré Město B 1461 Ochmyt Jakub SK Slavia Orlová B 1250 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Staré Město C 1250 Fojtů Áron Zbrojovka Vsetín 1250 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Staré Město C 1250 Strouhal David ŠK Zlín 1000 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Staré Město C 1250 Hnátek Jakub Sokol Ústí 1000 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Staré Město G 1250 Bartoš Karel TJ Vlčnov B 1672 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Staré Město G 1250 Krmíček Antonín ŠO Kunovice B 1250 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Staré Město G 1250 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město H 1305 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Staré Město G 1250 Plachý Stanislav TJ Mařatice 1484 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Staré Město G 1250 Ondrůšek Radek KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1269 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Staré Město I 1250 Slavík Tomáš Spartak Hluk B 1000 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Staré Město I 1250 Žižka Miroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1310 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Staré Město I 1250 Botek Jan ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1602 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Staré Město I 1250 Žižka Miroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1310 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Staré Město I 1250 Botek Jan ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1602 0
2009/2010 3 Staré Město I 1250 Kremr Antonín Hluk C 1323 1
2009/2010 4 Staré Město I 1250 Růsek Jaroslav Hluk C 1461 0
2009/2010 3 Staré Město I 1250 Mrva Štěpán Osvětimany B 1417 0
2009/2010 2 Staré Město I 1250 Blechová Lenka Staré Město H 1418 0
2009/2010 1 Staré Město I 1250 Potrusil Zdeněk Ostrožská Nová Ves 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Staré Město D 1250 Panovec Kryštof Zbrojovka Vsetín ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Staré Město D 1250 Bařina Marek TJ Vlčnov 1000 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Staré Město D 1250 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město C 1
2008/2009 3 Staré Město I 1100 Skrášek Adam Kunovice B 1100 0
2008/2009 1 Staré Město I 1100 Kuchař Tomáš Hluk C 1
2008/2009 7 Staré Město I 1100 Slavík Tomáš Hluk C 1
2008/2009 6 Staré Město I 1100 Macek Jiří Hluk B 1370 0
2008/2009 4 Staré Město I 1100 Mašíček Michal Kunovice B 1100 1
2008/2009 3 Staré Město I 1100 Peška Martin Osvětimany B 1330 0
2008/2009 2 Staré Město I 1100 Slabá Lenka Boršice E 1100 0
2008/2009 1 Staré Město I 1100 Stuchlý Ondřej Staré Město J 1250 0
2008/2009 9 Staré Město H 1100 Dolní Němčí 1
2008/2009 7 Staré Město H 1100 Stodůlka Radek Boršice D 1585 0
2008/2009 5 Staré Město H 1100 Nádvorník Jan Bojkovice B 1
2008/2009 4 Staré Město H 1100 Moštěk Jan Vlčnov B 0
2008/2009 3 Staré Město H 1100 Bahulík Martin Hluk A 0
2008/2009 1 Staré Město H 1100 Němec Pavel Staré Město G 1100 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Staré Město D 1100 Indra Josef Sokol Postoupky B 1250 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Staré Město D 1100 Macek Libor TJ Vlčnov 1250 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Staré Město D 1100 Suchánek Kryštof ŠK Zlín C 1100 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Staré Město D 1100 Kvapilík Jakub TJ ŠO Zborovice 1250 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Staré Město D 1100 Vavrušová Andrea KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1100 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Staré Město D 1100 Krejča Jakub Sokol Hoštálková 1000 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Staré Město D 1100 Hronek Martin ŠK Zlín B 1100 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Staré Město D 1100 Skrášek Adam ŠO Kunovice 1100 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Staré Město D 1100 Němec Pavel ŠK Staré Město C 1100 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Staré Město E 1000 Sokolínský Tomáš ŠO TJ Zborovice 1100 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Staré Město E 1000 Kovařík Václav ŠK Zlín B 1100 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Staré Město E 1000 Kvapilík Josef Slavia Kroměříž 1250 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Staré Město E 1000 Vaculík Lukáš ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1250 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Staré Město E 1000 Danyuk Pavlo ŠO Kunovice 1100 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Staré Město E 1000 Holomčík Libor SK Boršice C 1000 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Staré Město E 1000 Sedlář Adam ŠK Staré Město C 1250 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Staré Město E 1000 Bureš Roman ŠK Staré Město D 1250 0
2007/2008 3 Staré Město J 1000 Fojta Petr Staré Město H 1250 ½
2007/2008 2 Staré Město J 1000 Náplava Lukáš Osvětimany B 1250 0
2007/2008 1 Staré Město J 1000 Bahulík Martin Hluk B 0
2007/2008 4 Staré Město J 1000 Lesa Martin Kunovice B 1100 0