Hráč Wiewiora Eneasz

Wiewiora Eneasz

User Pic
Jméno: Wiewiora Eneasz
Oddíl: Cizinci
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 0
Elo mezinárodní: 2324
ID: 43666
FIDE ID: 1140396
Rok narození: 1994
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 2324 0 Lojek Marek SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2196 2138 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 2324 0 Pavelek Karel KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2106 2098 1
2018/2019 3 Slavoj Cesky Tesin 2324 0 Repka Christopher GASCO Pardubice 2519 0 ½
2018/2019 2 Slavoj Cesky Tesin 2324 0 Rogozenco Dorian Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem 2495 0 0
2018/2019 1 Slavoj Cesky Tesin 2324 0 Řehořek Martin Siesta Solution Unichess B 2278 2272 ½
2017/2018 11 Slavoj Český Těšín 2315 0 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2289 2253 1
2017/2018 10 Slavoj Český Těšín 2325 0 Mrva Marek TJ Ostrava "A" 2187 2183 ½
2017/2018 9 Slavoj Český Těšín 2325 0 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město 2210 2210 ½
2017/2018 8 Slavoj Český Těšín 2333 0 Pavlíček Miroslav Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1996 2001 1
2017/2018 5 Slavoj Český Těšín 2326 0 Cagašík Tomáš Slavia Kroměříž 2202 2194 1
2017/2018 3 Slavoj Český Těšín 2325 0 Neděla Vlastimil TŽ Třinec 2314 2321 1
2017/2018 1 Slavoj Český Těšín 2290 Karásek Lukáš ŠK Gordic 2304 2276 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2290 Sikorová Olga TŽ Třinec "B" 2222 2236 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2290 Škola Miroslav ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 2188 2137 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2290 Weissmann Lukáš TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2144 2125 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2290 Kozel Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2167 2179 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2290 Vaněk Ladislav TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 2244 2234 0
2016/2017 10 Slavoj Český Těšín 2290 Neoral Antonín Tatran Litovel "B" 2139 2136 ½
2016/2017 6 Slavoj Český Těšín 2290 Szczepkowska-Horowska Karina TŽ Třinec "B" 2405 2303 ½
2016/2017 5 Slavoj Český Těšín 2290 Kula Dominik Sokol Dobrá 2203 2160 1
2016/2017 1 Slavoj Český Těšín 2290 Polok Kacper TJ Slovan Havířov 2306 1
2015/2016 10 Slavoj Český Těšín 2290 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2262 2237 ½
2015/2016 7 Slavoj Český Těšín 2290 Michenka Jozef Baník Havířov 2317 2323 ½
2015/2016 4 Slavoj Český Těšín 2290 Nábělek Marek ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 2260 2264 ½
2015/2016 3 Slavoj Český Těšín 2290 Babula Milan TŽ Třinec "B" 2192 2228 1
2015/2016 2 Slavoj Český Těšín 2290 Neděla Vlastimil TJ Slovan Havířov 2329 2342 ½
2015/2016 1 Slavoj Český Těšín 2290 Mroziak Maciej Labortech Ostrava "B" 2306 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2290 Baier Pavel Baník Havířov "B" 2114 2107 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2290 Kopec Ladislav TJ Ostrava "B" 2108 2108 1
2015/2016 2 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2290 Urbanski Grzegorz SK Slavie Orlová "C" 2255 2207 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2290 Hladík Lumír Viktorie Bohumín 2013 2020 1
2014/2015 10 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2218 Sieber Martin SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2071 2089 1
2014/2015 9 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2218 Šobáň Jaroslav Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2110 2117 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2218 Bosák Jan Zbrojovka Vsetín 2175 2166 1
2014/2015 4 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2218 Mroziak Maciej Labortech Ostrava "B" 2319 1
2014/2015 2 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2218 Vaněk Ladislav Tatran Litovel "B" 2184 2184 1