Hráč Krajcar Pavel

Krajcar Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Krajcar Pavel
Oddíl: ŠK Holešov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1760
Elo mezinárodní: 1794
ID: 3790
FIDE ID: 347477
Rok narození: 1973
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 ŠK Holešov B 1794 1760 Delgerdalai Bayarjavkhlan ŠK Staré Město F 1488 1537 1
2019/2020 1 ŠK Holešov B 1794 1760 Zajíček Radek ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1818 1804 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Holešov A 0 1742 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice A 1752 1727 1
2018/2019 11 ŠK Holešov B 1794 1794 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov B 0 1712 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK Holešov B 1794 1794 Ondra Jiří ŠO Kunovice B 0 1765 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Holešov B 0 1742 Charčenko Valerij Sokol Postoupky B 1832 1828 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Holešov B 0 1742 Peška Antonín SK EMKaD Holešov A 0 1655 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Holešov B 0 1742 Prchla Jaromír TJ Bojkovice A 0 1832 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Holešov B 0 1742 Dvorník Pavel Slavia Kroměříž D 0 1738 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Holešov B 0 1742 Kozojed Vlastislav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1891 1847 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Holešov B 0 1742 Žalčík Vincenc ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1769 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Holešov B 0 1742 Macháček Lukáš ŠK Staré Město E 1674 1763 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Holešov B 0 1742 Šumšal Václav ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1845 1825 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Holešov B 0 1742 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice B 1777 1801 ½
2017/2018 8 Rajnochovice 0 1746 Sušeň Jaroslav Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1795 1841 0
2017/2018 5 Rajnochovice 0 1746 Sovadina Martin EMKaD Hole�ov 1737 1756 0
2017/2018 3 Rajnochovice 0 1746 Žižka Petr �KZ Vset�n C 1574 1610 0
2017/2018 2 Rajnochovice 0 1746 Daněk Ivan Zub�� 1884 1844 0
2017/2018 1 Rajnochovice 0 1746 Čokavec Milan Lu�n� 0 1785 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Holešov B 0 1746 Trávníček Jaroslav TJ Sokol Morkovice 1790 1777 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Holešov B 0 1746 Hůlka Alois Sokol Litenčice 0 1670 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Holešov B 0 1746 Holman Radek Sokol Pravčice 1866 1861 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Holešov B 0 1746 Myška Dušan TJ Bystřice p/H 0 1722 1
2016/2017 8 SK Rusava 1722 Lamper Vlastimil ŠK Rajnochovice 1912 1930 1
2016/2017 7 SK Rusava 1722 Šašek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravčice 1714 1799 1
2016/2017 4 SK Rusava 1722 Stodůlka Petr TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 2067 1835 0
2016/2017 3 SK Rusava 1722 Navrátilík Pavel ŠK Milovice Hrad 2078 2090 0
2016/2017 2 SK Rusava 1722 Hora Miroslav Sokol Kvasice 1761 ½
2016/2017 1 SK Rusava 1722 Žalčík Vincenc Sokol Litenčice 1774 ½
2016/2017 11 ŠK Holešov A 1722 Filák Josef ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1825 1839 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Holešov A 1722 Vlach Karel TJ Vlčnov A 2094 2108 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK Holešov A 1722 Kostka Michal Slavia Kroměříž C 1668 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Holešov A 1722 Zelnitius Albert ŠK Staré Město D 1487 1400 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Holešov C 1722 Pavelka František TJ Sokol Pravčice B 1462 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK Holešov C 1722 Trávníček Jaroslav TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1801 1709 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Holešov C 1722 Čureja Patrik TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1000 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Holešov C 1722 Zlámal Michal ŠK Loukov 1672 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Holešov C 1722 Mlčák Bohumil ŠK Prusinovice 1621 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK Holešov C 1722 Vaňhara Antonín TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1406 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Holešov C 1722 Tomeček Marián SK EMKaD Holešov B 1333 1434 1
2015/2016 11 SK RUSAVA 1722 Ploch Petr SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1864 1891 0
2015/2016 10 SK RUSAVA 1722 Hůlka Alois SOKOL LITENČICE 1692 ½
2015/2016 9 SK RUSAVA 1722 Uhlíř Jiří TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1902 1848 ½
2015/2016 8 SK RUSAVA 1722 Žáček Svatoslav ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1676 ½
2015/2016 7 SK RUSAVA 1722 Pospíšil Josef TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1686 1
2015/2016 6 SK RUSAVA 1722 Mlčák Bohumil ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1621 0
2015/2016 5 SK RUSAVA 1722 Polišenský Jan ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1555 1601 1
2015/2016 4 SK RUSAVA 1722 Závodský Jiří ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1702 1792 ½
2015/2016 3 SK RUSAVA 1722 Tobolík Jaroslav TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1736 ½
2015/2016 2 SK RUSAVA 1722 Jánek Jiří ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1833 1814 0
2015/2016 1 SK RUSAVA 1722 Pospíšil Jaroslav TJ SOKOL KVASICE 1987 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Holešov C 1722 Peška Antonín SK EMKaD Holešov - B 1723 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Holešov C 1722 Štefek Jan Sokol Postoupky C 1573 1614 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Holešov C 1722 Pecháček Jaroslav Sokol Postoupky D 1378 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Holešov C 1722 Petr Zdeněk TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1685 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Holešov C 1722 Štolfa Petr T. J. Sokol Morkovice 1677 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Holešov C 1722 Petr Zdeněk TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1685 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Holešov C 1722 Kucián Miloš Sokol Postoupky C 1705 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Holešov C 1722 Štolfa Petr T. J. Sokol Morkovice 1677 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Holešov A 1707 Polášek Libor TJ FS Napajedla B - MR.COFFEE 1644 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Holešov A 1707 Kunc Miroslav SK EMKaD Holešov A 1587 1586 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Holešov A 1707 Lessy Tomáš ŠK Staré Město F 1677 1646 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Holešov C 1707 Nedbal Josef ŠK Prusinovice B 1506 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Holešov C 1707 Štolfa Petr TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1664 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Holešov C 1707 Zlámal Michal ŠK Loukov 1662 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Holešov C 1707 Vaňhara Antonín TJ Bystřice p/H B 1395 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Holešov C 1707 Janík Miroslav SK EMKaD Holešov B 1646 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Holešov C 1707 Peňáz Dalibor SK Spartak Hulín 1593 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Holešov C 1707 Scheichenost Michal Junior Postoupky 1601 1607 1
2014/2015 11 SK RUSAVA 1707 Navrátil Marek SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1848 1903 1
2014/2015 10 SK RUSAVA 1707 Endlicher Milan SOKOL LITENČICE 1551 1
2014/2015 9 SK RUSAVA 1707 Opluštil David SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1495 1624 ½
2014/2015 8 SK RUSAVA 1707 Pavlík František SOKOL MORKOVICE 1702 0
2014/2015 7 SK RUSAVA 1707 Žák Alois ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1684 1
2014/2015 6 SK RUSAVA 1707 Mrhálek Ctirad SOKOL PRAVČICE 1677 1
2014/2015 5 SK RUSAVA 1707 Foltýn Karel ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1656 ½
2014/2015 4 SK RUSAVA 1707 Rafaja Marek ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1931 1927 ½
2014/2015 3 SK RUSAVA 1707 Zajíček Radek ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1785 1825 ½
2014/2015 2 SK RUSAVA 1707 Stašiak Josef SOKOL KVASICE 1672 ½
2014/2015 1 SK RUSAVA 1707 Pavlíček Jiří TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1657 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1697 Medek Martin SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1581 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1697 Štencel Karel SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 1799 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Holešov B 1697 Cverna Pavel Val. Meziříčí 1806 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Holešov B 1697 Malina Zdenek Zašová 1753 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Holešov B 1697 Gabryš Lukáš ŠKZ Vsetín B 1773 1913 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Holešov B 1697 Nekvapil Jiří Vizovice 1546 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Holešov B 1697 Krejča Jakub Ústí 1812 1771 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Holešov B 1697 Pánik Tomáš EMKaD Holešov 1826 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Holešov B 1697 Šefler Josef Lužná 1620 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Holešov B 1697 Jasný Stanislav Val. Bystřice 1793 1857 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Holešov B 1697 Juřenčák Josef Brumov - Bylnice 1250 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Holešov A 1697 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město D 1668 1793 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Holešov A 1697 Butula Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž C 1963 1897 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Holešov A 1697 Křenek Jaroslav TJ Gumárny Zubří 1000 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Holešov A 1697 Skalka Josef SK Boršice A 1871 1835 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Holešov A 1697 Dubovecký Josef ŠK Zlín C 1824 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Holešov A 1697 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město C 2042 2026 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Holešov A 1697 Kovařík Matyáš ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1584 1630 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Holešov A 1697 Bartas Pavel ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1853 1868 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Holešov A 1697 Opluštil David Sokol Postoupky B 1479 1692 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Holešov A 1734 Jaroš Vlastimil ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1928 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Holešov A 1734 Vaculík Lubomír TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1942 1961 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Holešov A 1734 Zajíček Petr ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1979 2016 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Holešov A 1734 Škrobák Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 1885 1876 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Holešov A 1734 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín C 1988 1999 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Holešov A 1734 Pukl Rostislav ŠK Staré Město D 1984 2015 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Holešov A 1734 Hlaváček Tomáš SK Boršice A 1726 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Holešov A 1734 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 2018 2017 0
2012/2013 11 Bystřice p.H. 1734 Jurča Marek ŠKZ Vsetín B 1893 1919 0
2012/2013 10 Bystřice p.H. 1734 Dubovecký Josef Zlín D 1820 0
2012/2013 9 Bystřice p.H. 1734 Foukal Jiří Val. Bystřice 1962 1935 0
2012/2013 8 Bystřice p.H. 1734 Špaňhel Petr Vizovice 2205 2128 ½
2012/2013 7 Bystřice p.H. 1734 Běhunčík Josef Brumov-Bylnice 1989 1980 0
2012/2013 6 Bystřice p.H. 1734 Ambros Zdenek Val. Meziříčí 1892 1886 0
2012/2013 5 Bystřice p.H. 1734 Bělunek Zdeněk Zašová 1955 1917 ½
2012/2013 4 Bystřice p.H. 1734 Chutný Aleš Holešov B 1873 0
2012/2013 3 Bystřice p.H. 1734 Bednařík Josef Ústí 1758 1887 0
2012/2013 2 Bystřice p.H. 1734 Janček Milan Val. Klobouky 1742 0
2012/2013 1 Bystřice p.H. 1734 Lamper Vlastimil Rajnochovice 1873 1962 ½
2011/2012 11 Holešov B 1708 Roček Vladimír Bystřice p.H. 1728 ½
2011/2012 9 Holešov B 1708 Kývala Petr Vizovice 1674 0
2011/2012 8 Holešov B 1708 Růčka Ondřej Valašská Bystřice 1686 1
2011/2012 7 Holešov B 1708 Kuběja Josef Rajnochovice 1250 1
2011/2012 5 Holešov B 1708 Novák Josef Valašské Meziříčí 1843 0
2011/2012 4 Holešov B 1708 Čapka Hynek Zlín E 1538 ½
2011/2012 3 Holešov B 1708 Gogela Vladislav Brumov-Bylnice 1854 1790 1
2011/2012 2 Holešov B 1708 Krátký Pavel Huslenky 1628 1
2011/2012 1 Holešov B 1708 Čáňová Dagmar Zašová 1611 1
2011/2012 11 TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1708 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1891 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1708 Pavlík František T.J. SOKOL MORKOVICE A 1695 1
2011/2012 9 TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1708 Opluštil Vladimír JUNIOR POSTOUPKY 1864 1869 0
2011/2012 8 TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1708 Vichlenda Milan ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1710 1
2011/2012 7 TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1708 Daněk Libor ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 2084 2034 0
2011/2012 6 TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1708 Jánek Jiří SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1906 1838 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1708 Holman Radek SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1942 1894 0
2011/2012 4 TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1708 Žalčík Vincenc SOKOL LITENČICE 1767 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1708 Novák Zdeněk ŠK LOUKOV 1853 1777 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1708 Pospíšil Josef LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1727 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1708 Janál Vladimír TJ SOKOL KVASICE 2122 1981 0
2010/2011 11 Bystřice p.H 1704 Bobalík Petr Val. Meziříčí 2005 0
2010/2011 10 Bystřice p.H 1704 Uhlíř Jiří Podhradní Lhota 1838 0
2010/2011 9 Bystřice p.H 1704 Kozáček Radomír Vizovice 1918 0
2010/2011 8 Bystřice p.H 1704 Křek Pavel Slavičín 1965 ½
2010/2011 7 Bystřice p.H 1704 Koňařík Alois Ústí 1788 1
2010/2011 6 Bystřice p.H 1704 Doležal Karel Vsetín B 2043 0
2010/2011 5 Bystřice p.H 1704 Běhunčík Josef Brumov-Bylnice 1930 0
2010/2011 4 Bystřice p.H 1704 Maňák Antonín Huslenky 1927 0
2010/2011 3 Bystřice p.H 1704 Foukal Jiří Val.Bystřice 1992 ½
2010/2011 2 Bystřice p.H 1704 Palica Jiří Zlín E 1928 0
2010/2011 1 Bystřice p.H 1704 Kulišťák Milan Zubří 2039 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Holešov C 1704 Hlisnikovský Ivo Sokol Litenčice 1705 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Holešov C 1704 Opluštil Vladimír Junior Postoupky 1874 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Holešov C 1704 Svašek Jan ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1663 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Holešov C 1704 Vichlenda Milan ŠK Prusinovice 1704 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Holešov C 1704 Žalčík Vincenc TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1776 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Holešov C 1704 Pospíšil Josef TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1709 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Holešov C 1704 Prokůpek Marek Slavia Kroměříž D 1947 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Holešov C 1704 Janál Vladimír TJ SOKOL Kvasice 1997 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Holešov C 1704 Hapka Tomáš TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 2001 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Holešov C 1704 Daněk Libor ŠK Rapos Sulimov 2024 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Holešov C 1704 Ploch Petr Sokol Holešov A 1832 0
2009/2010 11 MKS Holesov D 1725 Piskač Ondřej SK Milovice 1777 ½
2009/2010 10 MKS Holesov D 1725 Bubeníček Miroslav Spartak Hulín 1648 0
2009/2010 7 MKS Holesov D 1725 Suchánek David TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1
2009/2010 6 MKS Holesov D 1725 Dvořák Miroslav SK Loukov 1574 1
2009/2010 5 MKS Holesov D 1725 Zmeškal Karel SK Prusinovice 1630 ½
2009/2010 4 MKS Holesov D 1725 Maňák Josef Bystrice p h B 1632 ½
2009/2010 3 MKS Holesov D 1725 Ladický Milan Junior Postoupky 1371 1
2009/2010 2 MKS Holesov D 1725 Bílek Miroslav SK Rusava 1442 1
2009/2010 1 MKS Holesov D 1725 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kromeriz E 1873 0
2009/2010 11 MKS Holesov C 1725 Kucián Jaromír SO TJ Zborovice B 1697 ½
2009/2010 8 MKS Holesov C 1725 Rozsypálek Milan SK RAPOS Sulimov 1623 ½
2009/2010 7 MKS Holesov C 1725 Mrhálek Ctirad TJ Sokol Pravcice 1640 0
2009/2010 6 MKS Holesov C 1725 Pavlík František TJ Sokol Morkovice 1529 1
2009/2010 5 MKS Holesov C 1725 Krčmář Jan TJ Lutopecny-Merutky 1706 ½
2009/2010 4 MKS Holesov C 1725 Matějka František TJ Sokol Litencice 1606 1
2009/2010 3 MKS Holesov C 1725 Ryšavý Jindřich TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1675 0
2009/2010 2 MKS Holesov C 1725 Pecl Jaroslav TJ Bystrice p. Host. 1750 ½
2008/2009 10 MKS Holešov B 1724 Skalka Josef SK Boršice A 1898 0
2008/2009 9 MKS Holešov B 1724 Maňák Jaromír ŠO Fatra–Slávia Napajedla 1893 ½
2008/2009 8 MKS Holešov B 1724 Petřík Petr Slavie Kroměříž B 2019 0
2008/2009 7 MKS Holešov B 1724 Štefanko Igor ŠK Staré Město E 1905 0
2008/2009 6 MKS Holešov B 1724 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice B 1798 0
2008/2009 5 MKS Holešov B 1724 Tomečková Aneta TJ Sokol Postoupky 1650 ½
2008/2009 4 MKS Holešov B 1724 Burdík Miloslav ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1832 ½
2008/2009 3 MKS Holešov B 1724 Kolomazníková Barbora ŠK Zlín D 1977 0
2008/2009 2 MKS Holešov B 1724 Gogela Vladislav ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1832 1
2008/2009 1 MKS Holešov B 1724 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město D 1992 0
2007/2008 11 MKS Holešov C 1717 Zicháček Josef TJ Bystřice p/H 1672 ½
2007/2008 10 MKS Holešov C 1717 Kučerka Miroslav ŠK Loukov 1639 1
2007/2008 9 MKS Holešov C 1717 Kubík Radomír SK Spartak Hulín 1566 1
2007/2008 8 MKS Holešov C 1717 Dvorník Pavel TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1710 ½
2007/2008 7 MKS Holešov C 1717 Blümel Michal Slavia Kroměříž C 1607 1
2007/2008 5 MKS Holešov C 1717 Štolfa Petr TJ Sokol Morkovice 1524 ½
2007/2008 4 MKS Holešov C 1717 Palášek Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1666 0
2007/2008 3 MKS Holešov C 1717 Kucián Jaromír ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1676 0
2007/2008 2 MKS Holešov C 1717 Botek Ludvík TJ Sokol Holešov 1698 0
2007/2008 1 MKS Holešov C 1717 Stašiak Josef TJ Sokol Kvasice 1685 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1729 Hlaváček Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1827 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1729 Mikulčík Josef Spartak Uherský Brod 1846 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1729 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice B 1835 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1729 Křek Pavel Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1982 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1729 Flekač Milan TJ Vlčnov B 1873 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1729 Lovas Miroslav ŠK Staré Město F 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1729 Chutný Tomáš Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1843 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1729 Foukal František ŠK SK Zlín E 1952 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1729 Navrátil Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 1946 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1729 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1958 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1729 Náplava Michal TJ Polešovice 1709 0
2006/2007 11 MKS Holešov C 1729 Janál Vladimír ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 2052 0
2006/2007 8 MKS Holešov C 1729 Dvořák Martin Sokol Postoupky B 1971 0
2006/2007 7 MKS Holešov C 1729 Trefílek Josef ŠK Loukov 1651 0
2006/2007 6 MKS Holešov C 1729 Drápal Lumír ŠK Prusinovice 1764 0
2006/2007 5 MKS Holešov C 1729 Ploch Petr TJ Sokol Holešov 1696 0
2006/2007 4 MKS Holešov C 1729 Pospíšil Josef TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1746 ½
2006/2007 3 MKS Holešov C 1729 Staněk Petr Sokol Postoupky C 1781 0
2006/2007 2 MKS Holešov C 1729 Žalčík Vincenc TJ Sokol Litenčice 1780 ½
2006/2007 1 MKS Holešov C 1729 Hladil Ivo TJ Sokol Kvasice 1955 0
2005/2006 10 MKS Holešov B 1749 Mikulín Ondřej Spartak V.Klobouky 1
2005/2006 9 MKS Holešov B 1749 Vařák Stanislav TJ Gumárny Zubří 1600 1
2005/2006 6 MKS Holešov B 1749 Hurta Zdeněk Sokol Bystřička 1549 1
2005/2006 5 MKS Holešov B 1749 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín C 1964 0
2005/2006 4 MKS Holešov B 1749 Fibich Ondřej ORA SV Slavičín 1
2005/2006 3 MKS Holešov B 1749 Žižka Petr ŠKZ Vsetín B 1785 0
2005/2006 2 MKS Holešov B 1749 Machalec Pavel Sokol Franc. Lhota 1824 0
2005/2006 1 MKS Holešov B 1749 Gajdůšek Zdeněk ŠK Zlín D 1690 0
2003/2004 9 SK Rusava 1720 Peňáz Dalibor Spartak Hulín B 1688 ½
2003/2004 7 SK Rusava 1720 Michejda Ondřej Slavia Kroměříž E 1804 0
2003/2004 6 SK Rusava 1720 Žalčík Vincenc Sokol Morkovice 1796 ½
2003/2004 5 SK Rusava 1720 Šašek Jaroslav Sokol Pravčice 1828 1
2003/2004 4 SK Rusava 1720 Dubina Radek Sokol Postoupky D 1484 1
2003/2004 2 SK Rusava 1720 Ploch Petr Sokol Holešov ½
2003/2004 1 SK Rusava 1720 Novotný Michal TJ Zborovice B 1677 0