Hráč Kovář Ladislav

Kovář Ladislav

User Pic
Jméno: Kovář Ladislav
Oddíl: ŠO TJ Karolinka
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1703
Elo mezinárodní:
ID: 4502
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1945
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 7 Karolinka A 1703 Trčálek Lukáš Ústí B 1508 0
2014/2015 6 Karolinka A 1703 Matúš Erik Francova Lhota B 1000 1
2013/2014 11 Karolinka 1732 Románek Zdeněk Val. Bystřice B 1662 1691 0
2013/2014 10 Karolinka 1732 Krejča Jakub Hošťálková B 1812 1771 ½
2013/2014 9 Karolinka 1732 Herman Vladimír Bystřička 1814 ½
2013/2014 8 Karolinka 1732 Vojkůvka Libor Rožnov B 1779 0
2013/2014 7 Karolinka 1732 Gut Rudolf Val. Meziříčí B 1688 ½
2013/2014 6 Karolinka 1732 Smutek Jiří Val. Bystřice C 1443 1
2013/2014 5 Karolinka 1732 Kovařík Matyáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1584 1630 0
2013/2014 3 Karolinka 1732 Valo Rudolf Huslenky 1855 0
2013/2014 2 Karolinka 1732 Parák František MEZ Vsetín 1760 1766 ½
2013/2014 1 Karolinka 1732 Hrtáň Vladislav Ústí B 1618 ½
2012/2013 11 Karolinka 1733 Jurča Zdeněk Valašská Bystřice B 1617 0
2012/2013 10 Karolinka 1733 Čokavec Milan Lužná 1739 ½
2012/2013 8 Karolinka 1733 Červenka Emil Hošťálková B 1798 1
2012/2013 7 Karolinka 1733 Křižák Eduard Rožnov B 1709 1
2012/2013 6 Karolinka 1733 Zátopek Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1655 ½
2012/2013 5 Karolinka 1733 Lukaštík Jaroslav Valašská Polanka 1668 ½
2012/2013 4 Karolinka 1733 Burdík Miloslav Bystřička 1782 ½
2012/2013 3 Karolinka 1733 Filák František MEZ Vsetín 1777 0
2012/2013 2 Karolinka 1733 Koňařík Alois Huslenky 1776 ½
2011/2012 10 Karolinka 1766 Čokavec Milan Lužná 1711 0
2011/2012 9 Karolinka 1766 Románek Zdeněk Valašská Bystřice B 1722 1709 0
2011/2012 8 Karolinka 1766 Vaculík Jiří Hošťálková B 1856 0
2011/2012 7 Karolinka 1766 Pobořil František Rožnov B 1531 1
2011/2012 6 Karolinka 1766 Múdrý Josef MEZ Vsetín 1610 ½
2011/2012 5 Karolinka 1766 Parák František Ústí 1758 1799 0
2011/2012 4 Karolinka 1766 Hladký Jan Valašské Meziříčí B 1749 0
2011/2012 3 Karolinka 1766 Šihor Vítězslav Valašská Polanka 1651 1
2011/2012 2 Karolinka 1766 Sušeň Jaroslav Vidče 1787 0
2011/2012 1 Karolinka 1766 Herman Vladimír Bystřička 1770 1
2010/2011 10 Karolinka 1750 Sušeň Jaroslav Vidče 1784 ½
2010/2011 9 Karolinka 1750 Gut Rudolf Valašské Meziříčí B 1669 1
2010/2011 6 Karolinka 1750 Surý Jaroslav Hošťálková B 1727 ½
2010/2011 4 Karolinka 1750 Herman Vladimír Bystřička 1754 0
2010/2011 3 Karolinka 1750 Čáň Václav Zašová 1913 1
2010/2011 2 Karolinka 1750 Mieres Petr MEZ Vsetín 1740 ½
2010/2011 1 Karolinka 1750 Čokavec Milan Lužná 1711 1
2009/2010 11 Karolinka 1734 Šulák Radomír MEZ Vsetín 1707 1
2009/2010 10 Karolinka 1734 Hradil Karel ŠKZ Vsetín B 1912 ½
2009/2010 9 Karolinka 1734 Růčka Josef Valašská Bystřice B 1709 ½
2009/2010 8 Karolinka 1734 Čokavec Milan Lužná 1715 ½
2009/2010 7 Karolinka 1734 Hurta Karel Bystřička 1824 0
2009/2010 6 Karolinka 1734 Kahánek Martin Valašské Meziříčí B 1860 0
2009/2010 5 Karolinka 1734 Sušeň Jaroslav Vidče 1764 ½
2009/2010 4 Karolinka 1734 Karafiát Josef A 64 Valašský 1695 1
2009/2010 3 Karolinka 1734 Štefka Bohumil Valašská Polanka 1687 1
2009/2010 2 Karolinka 1734 Koláček Milan Zašová 1817 0
2009/2010 1 Karolinka 1734 Surý Jaroslav Hošťálková B 1770 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Karolinka 1771 Sušeň Jaroslav TJ Vidče 1743 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Karolinka 1771 Koňařík Alois Sokol Huslenky 1783 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Karolinka 1771 Dvořáček Roman Sokol Valašská Polanka 1758 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Karolinka 1771 Bambušek Ivan Chessmont Rožnov pR B 1761 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Karolinka 1771 Vičan Jaromír TJ Zašová 1905 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Karolinka 1771 Kahánek Martin TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1862 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Karolinka 1771 Čokavec Milan Sokol Lužná 1692 0
2008/2009 9 TJ MEZ Vsetín 1771 Gajdůšek Zdeněk ŠK Zlín E 1706 1
2008/2009 8 TJ MEZ Vsetín 1771 Závodný Jaroslav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1687 0
2008/2009 6 TJ MEZ Vsetín 1771 Prchla Jaromír TJ Zeveta Bojkovice 1698 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ MEZ Vsetín 1771 Zajíc Jaroslav TJ Sokol Ústí 1702 0
2008/2009 1 TJ MEZ Vsetín 1771 Kývala Petr TJ Sokol Vizovice 1574 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Karolinka 1802 Volek Otakar Valašské Meziříčí B 1806 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Karolinka 1802 Velčovský Josef S. Valašská Bystřice 1837 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Karolinka 1802 Závodný Jaroslav Z Vsetín C 1626 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Karolinka 1802 Janík Vladimír TJ Jasenice 1796 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Karolinka 1802 Koňařík Alois S. Huslenky 1766 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Karolinka 1802 Karafiát Josef A 64 Valašský 1684 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Karolinka 1802 Pečiva Ervín S. Vidče 1790 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Karolinka 1802 Smílek Jan S. Lužná 1641 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Karolinka 1802 Liška Pavel S. Valašská Polanka 1657 ½
2007/2008 9 Tat Velké Karlovice 1802 Leština Jan CH Rožnov B 1512 1
2007/2008 8 Tat Velké Karlovice 1802 Vičan Jan Sok Zašová B 1
2007/2008 7 Tat Velké Karlovice 1802 Švagera Jaroslav Sok Huslenky B 1618 ½
2007/2008 6 Tat Velké Karlovice 1802 Peterka Josef TJ Vidče B 1381 1
2007/2008 5 Tat Velké Karlovice 1802 Morávek Štěpán TJ Karolinka B 1288 1
2007/2008 4 Tat Velké Karlovice 1802 Vičan Jaromír Sok Zašová A 1883 0
2007/2008 3 Tat Velké Karlovice 1802 Pobořil František CH Rožnov C 1480 1
2007/2008 2 Tat Velké Karlovice 1802 Holman Pavel Sokol Branky 1
2007/2008 1 Tat Velké Karlovice 1802 Kučný Josef Sok Fr Lhota B 1497 1
2006/2007 11 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1788 Častulík Libor ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1679 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1788 Bařinka Miroslav TJ Sokol Vizovice 1734 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1788 Filák František TJ MEZ Vsetín 1795 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1788 Vaculík Jiří Sokol Hošťálková 1920 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1788 Krupa Jaroslav TJ Gumárny Zubří 1862 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1788 Bobalík Petr TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1883 ½
2006/2007 9 Tatran Velké Karlovice 1788 Michálek Josef TJ Karolinka B 1593 1
2006/2007 6 Tatran Velké Karlovice 1788 Kulišťák Milan TJ Rožnov B 1722 1
2006/2007 4 Tatran Velké Karlovice 1788 Růčka Josef Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1745 0
2006/2007 3 Tatran Velké Karlovice 1788 Hradil Václav Sokol Branky 1816 1
2006/2007 1 Tatran Velké Karlovice 1788 Maceček Martin TJ Vidče B 1506 ½
2005/2006 11 TJ Karolinka 1762 Koláček Milan TJ Zašová 1820 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Karolinka 1762 Červenka Emil S.Hošťálková 1894 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Karolinka 1762 Štefka Bohumil Valašská Polanka 1740 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Karolinka 1762 Kramer Břetislav Val.Meziříčí B 1675 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Karolinka 1762 Filák František MEZ Vsetín 1827 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Karolinka 1762 Křižák Eduard TJ Rožnov B 1734 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Karolinka 1762 Vaculín Josef TJ Vidče 1670 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Karolinka 1762 Krátký Pavel Sokol Huslenky 1620 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Karolinka 1762 Plachtovič Lubomír Sokol Ústí 1676 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Karolinka 1762 Gargulák Jaroslav Sokol Lužná 1715 0