Hráč Gaša Andrej

Gaša Andrej

User Pic
Jméno: Gaša Andrej
Oddíl: Cizinci
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 0
Elo mezinárodní: 2282
ID: 34197
FIDE ID: 14905647
Rok narození: 1973
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 5 SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2282 0 Knotek Josef ŠO Kunovice 1936 1950 ½
2018/2019 3 SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2282 0 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž B 2062 2060 ½
2017/2018 11 SK Podlužan Prušánky 2273 0 Slepov Kyryl VSK Universita Brno 2107 2107 1
2017/2018 9 SK Podlužan Prušánky 2273 0 Kalod Radek ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2469 2461 ½
2017/2018 8 SK Podlužan Prušánky 2273 0 Mudrák Josef TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 2275 2269 ½
2017/2018 6 SK Podlužan Prušánky 2268 0 Zpěvák Pavel TJ Vlčnov 2342 2366 ½
2017/2018 5 SK Podlužan Prušánky 2283 0 Húsek Martin ŠK Staré Město B 2203 2154 1
2017/2018 3 SK Podlužan Prušánky 2283 0 Krejča Jakub ŠK Zlín 2121 2112 1
2016/2017 11 SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2294 2256 Nepomucký Ondřej �K Duras BVK B 2239 2233 1
2016/2017 10 SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2294 2256 Bažant Petr �K Star� M�sto B 2256 2248 1
2016/2017 8 SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2294 2256 Motúz Karol Zbrojovka Vset�n 2312 ½
2016/2017 6 SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2294 2256 Kuchynka Lukáš MKS Vy�kov 2257 2282 ½
2016/2017 3 SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2294 2256 Švehla Karel Spartak Adamov 2136 2120 ½
2016/2017 1 SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2294 2256 Lanč Alois Slavia Krom��� B 2329 2403 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2294 2256 Fuksík Jakub A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2169 2197 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2294 2256 Tajovský Martin ŠK Kuřim 2204 2215 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2294 2256 Seidl Štěpán Silko Gambit Jihlava 2233 2228 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2294 2256 Fiala Václav Jezdci Jundrov 2273 2248 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2294 2256 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2164 2173 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2294 2256 Ševčík Vladimír ŠK Duras BVK B 2224 2214 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2317 2256 Kalod Radek Moravská Slavia Brno 2479 2477 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2317 2256 Markovič Ivan ŠK Hustopeče 2137 2139 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2317 2256 Lakatoš Tomáš OREL Ořechov 2102 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2317 2256 Kulovaná Eva ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2255 2273 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2317 2256 David Pavel ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2358 2354 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2317 2256 Riška Lubomír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2205 2209 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2317 2256 Stachoň Martin Slavia Kroměříž B 2152 2189 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2317 2256 Dvořák Martin Sokol Postoupky 2225 2229 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2317 2256 Fiala Václav ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2181 2210 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2308 2256 Kalod Radek Moravská Slavia Brno 2486 2483 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2308 2256 Kulovaná Eva ŠK Kuřim 2263 2274 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2308 2256 Matoušek Petr Sportovní Klub Prostějov 2107 2091 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2308 2256 Dvořák Martin Sokol Postoupky 2194 2197 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2308 2256 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město B 2116 2124 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2308 2256 Mudrák Josef Slavia Kroměříž B 2351 2347 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2308 2256 Gabriel Adam TJ FS Napajedla 2165 2194 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2282 2256 Uřičář Jakub TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2163 2179 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2282 2256 Kuchynka Lukáš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2310 2350 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2282 2256 Sekanina Jiří TJ Spartak Adamov 2125 2128 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2282 2256 Kunc Miroslav TJ FS NAPAJEDLA 2070 2071 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2282 2256 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město C 2282 2279 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2282 2256 Věchet Stanislav Moravská Slavia Brno 2176 2162 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2282 2256 Blahynka Martin ŠK Duras BVK B 2153 2153 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2282 2256 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlín B 2333 2332 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2282 2256 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2376 2370 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2257 2256 Sekanina Jiří Spartak Adamov 2146 2150 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2257 2256 Zwardoň Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2297 2290 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2257 2256 Uřičář Jakub TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2212 2237 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2257 2256 Zelenka Milan TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2153 2167 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2257 2256 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín C 2202 2201 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2257 2256 Valenta Vít T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2161 2165 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2257 2256 Fiala Václav SK Boršice 2163 2187 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2257 2256 Kapusta Petr ŠK Staré Město C 2158 2146 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2256 Svobodová Michaela ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2130 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2256 Tikovský Alexandr ŠK 64 Brno 2210 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2256 Trávníček Petr TJ Sokol Bzenec 2164 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2256 David Pavel ŠK Garde Lipovec 2392 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2256 Zavadil Michal ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2084 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2256 Riška Lubomír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2208 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2220 Majer Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 2127 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2220 Staněk Stanislav ŠK Rosice 2064 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2220 Donnert Milan ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 2148 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2220 Tláskal Martin ŠK Tetčice 2094 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2220 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2156 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2220 Handl Martin TJ Spartak Adamov 2054 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2220 Přibyl René ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 2064 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2220 Škaroupka Jiří TJ Znojmo 2129 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2220 Symerský Petr TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2138 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2214 Mudra Tomáš ŠK Tetčice 2163 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2214 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2109 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2214 Kopřiva Oldřich ŠK Garde Lipovec 2162 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2214 Řehůřek Lukáš ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 2236 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2214 Federič Pavol ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2214 Moulis Mojmír Pila Ořechov B 2078 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2214 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 Brno 2073 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2214 Sochna Dušan TJ Sokol Bzenec 2117 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2214 Racek Michal Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1895 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2214 Symerský Petr ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 2090 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2214 Konečný Pavel ŠK Dubňany 1810 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2214 Bohuslav Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná B 2032 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2214 Pešák Roman SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2039 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2214 Kučera Vladislav Sokol Střelice 1945 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2214 Provazník Michal ŠK Hodonín 2170 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2214 Votava Jan ŠK Slavoj Vel. Pavlovice 1830 1