Hráč Smutek Vladimír

Smutek Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Smutek Vladimír
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1667
Elo mezinárodní: 1674
ID: 14000
FIDE ID: 392502
Rok narození: 1963
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1674 1652 Kučera Pavel ŠK Staré Město C 0 1595 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1674 1651 Koňařík Alois TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1767 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1674 1651 Sagánek Miroslav MEZ Vsetín 0 1786 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1674 1651 Špaňhel Petr TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 2205 2053 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1674 1652 Gut Rudolf TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1650 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1674 1652 Zgarba Radek Sokol Ústí B 1904 1953 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1674 1652 Lamper Vlastimil ŠK Rajnochovice 1869 1901 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Huslenky B 1676 1649 Capil Dalibor ŠO Karolinka C 1602 1608 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Huslenky B 1676 1649 Maňák Pavel ŠO Karolinka B 0 1429 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Huslenky B 1676 1649 Růčka Jiří ŠO Karolinka C 1592 1577 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Huslenky B 1676 1646 Dvořák Martin 1404 1357 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Rajnochovice 1676 1649 Zgarba Radek TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1936 1929 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Rajnochovice 1676 1649 Bambušek Vladislav Sokol Ústí B 1601 1594 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Rajnochovice 1676 1649 Mieres Petr KH Zašová 1754 1746 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Rajnochovice 1676 1649 Horný Jaroslav ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1854 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Rajnochovice 1676 1649 Vičan Jaromír MEZ Vsetín 0 1822 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Rajnochovice 1676 1649 Prda Jan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1613 1649 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Rajnochovice 1676 1646 Vaculík Lubomír TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1844 1944 0
2017/2018 2 Sokol Ústí B 1676 1649 Surovec Vladimír TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1649 1685 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1676 1649 Surovec Vladimír ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1649 1685 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1676 1649 Malůš Petr ŠO Kunovice A 0 1773 ½
2015/2016 9 Val. Bystřice D 1648 1663 Surý Jaroslav Hošťálková D 1629 0
2015/2016 8 Val. Bystřice D 1648 1663 Vlachopulos Elefteris Karolinka B 1801 1745 0
2015/2016 7 Val. Bystřice D 1648 1663 Surovec Vladimír Francova Lhota B 1646 1705 ½
2015/2016 6 Val. Bystřice D 1648 1663 Kramer Břetislav Val. Meziříčí C 1653 ½
2015/2016 11 Val. Bystřice C 1648 1663 Parák František MEZ Vsetín 1734 1709 0
2015/2016 9 Val. Bystřice C 1648 1663 Gut Rudolf Val. Meziříčí B 1667 ½
2015/2016 8 Val. Bystřice C 1648 1663 Valo Rudolf Huslenky 1833 0
2015/2016 7 Val. Bystřice C 1648 1663 Vrábel Petr Karolinka 1739 1737 1
2015/2016 6 Val. Bystřice C 1648 1663 Trčálek David Ústí 1664 1738 ½
2015/2016 5 Val. Bystřice C 1648 1663 Vraj Karel Hošťálková C 1755 1849 0
2015/2016 4 Val. Bystřice C 1648 1663 Skalík Milan Val. Bystřice B 1799 ½
2015/2016 3 Val. Bystřice C 1648 1663 Čokavec Milan Val. Polanka 1782 0
2015/2016 2 Val. Bystřice C 1648 1663 Hurta Karel Bystřička 1762 0
2015/2016 1 Val. Bystřice C 1648 1663 Závodný Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín D 1764 1765 0
2015/2016 11 Val.Bystřice 1648 1663 Gadas Lukáš Rajnochovice 1174 0
2014/2015 11 Val.Bystřice C 1663 1595 Koňařík Alois Ústí 1753 0
2014/2015 10 Val.Bystřice C 1663 1595 Papšík Miroslav Valašská Polanka 1686 ½
2014/2015 9 Val.Bystřice C 1663 1595 Ondruch Josef MEZ Vsetín 1691 1
2014/2015 7 Val.Bystřice C 1663 1595 Volek Otakar Valašské Meziříčí B 1772 0
2014/2015 6 Val.Bystřice C 1663 1595 Žižka Petr ŠKZ Vsetín D 1719 1
2014/2015 4 Val.Bystřice C 1663 1595 Múdrý Jan Huslenky 1733 1738 ½
2014/2015 3 Val.Bystřice C 1663 1595 Klíma Vladimír Rožnov B 1906 ½
2014/2015 6 Val. Bystřice D 1663 1595 Múdrý Jan Huslenky B 1733 1738 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1663 1595 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město D 1754 1826 0
2013/2014 11 Val. Bystřice C 1608 Kramer Břetislav Val. Meziříčí B 1659 ½
2013/2014 10 Val. Bystřice C 1608 Múdrý Josef MEZ Vsetín 1578 0
2013/2014 9 Val. Bystřice C 1608 Zátopek Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1645 ½
2013/2014 8 Val. Bystřice C 1608 Štefka Bohumil Val. Polanka 1649 ½
2013/2014 7 Val. Bystřice C 1608 Valo Rudolf Huslenky 1855 ½
2013/2014 6 Val. Bystřice C 1608 Klíma Martin Karolinka 1640 1646 0
2013/2014 5 Val. Bystřice C 1608 Hrtáň Vladislav Ústí B 1618 ½
2013/2014 1 Val. Bystřice C 1608 Bil Vladimír Rožnov B 1695 0
2012/2013 9 Val. Bystřice C 1610 Gálík Jakub Hošťálková C 1578 1617 0
2012/2013 7 Val. Bystřice C 1610 Marek Michal Branky 1395 1
2012/2013 5 Val. Bystřice C 1610 Múdrý Josef Huslenky B 1597 0
2012/2013 4 Val. Bystřice C 1610 Hurta Zdeněk Bystřička B 1583 1
2012/2013 11 Valašská Bystřice B 1610 Klíma Martin Karolinka 1622 1635 ½
2012/2013 7 Valašská Bystřice B 1610 Gálík Jakub Hošťálková B 1578 1617 ½
2012/2013 6 Valašská Bystřice B 1610 Bill Josef Rožnov B 1000 1
2012/2013 1 Valašská Bystřice B 1610 Krejčí Petr Huslenky 1720 ½
2011/2012 9 Vidče B 1615 Bambušek Vladislav Karolinka B 1713 1651 ½
2011/2012 8 Vidče B 1615 Kramer Břetislav Valašské Meziříčí C 1676 ½
2011/2012 7 Vidče B 1615 Hradil Václav Branky 1775 1
2011/2012 6 Vidče B 1615 Burdík Petr Bystřička B 1597 1
2011/2012 3 Vidče B 1615 Gargulák Jaroslav Francova Lhota B 1707 ½
2011/2012 2 Vidče B 1615 Klíma Martin Huslenky B 1655 1626 ½
2011/2012 1 Vidče B 1615 Surovec Jan Ústí B 1409 1
2011/2012 11 Vidče 1615 Trčálek David Valašská Polanka 1301 ½
2011/2012 10 Vidče 1615 Lukaštík Jaroslav Ústí 1530 ½
2011/2012 9 Vidče 1615 Hurta Zdeněk Bystřička 1580 0
2011/2012 7 Vidče 1615 Hovořák Josef Lužná 1609 ½
2011/2012 6 Vidče 1615 Krhutek Tomáš Valašská Bystřice B 1332 0
2011/2012 4 Vidče 1615 Bil Vladimír Rožnov B 1673 0
2011/2012 3 Vidče 1615 Trávníček Zdeněk MEZ Vsetín 1655 1
2011/2012 2 Vidče 1615 Vrábel Petr Karolinka 1423 1
2011/2012 1 Vidče 1615 Kramer Břetislav Valašské Meziříčí B 1676 0
2010/2011 11 Vidče B 1630 Surovec Vladimír Francova Lhota B 1662 0
2010/2011 10 Vidče B 1630 Bambušek Vladislav Karolinka B 1667 0
2010/2011 9 Vidče B 1630 Janouš Libor Bystřička B 1584 1
2010/2011 8 Vidče B 1630 Krejča Jakub Hošťálková C 1521 ½
2010/2011 7 Vidče B 1630 Malina Zdenek Zašová B 1754 1
2010/2011 6 Vidče B 1630 Plachtovič Lubomír Ústí B 1671 0
2010/2011 5 Vidče B 1630 Holman Pavel Branky 1510 ½
2010/2011 4 Vidče B 1630 Vojkůvka Libor Rožnov B 1853 0
2010/2011 1 Vidče B 1630 Chrástecký Václav Huslenky B 1514 1
2010/2011 11 Vidče 1630 Orlita Josef Lužná 1000 0
2010/2011 10 Vidče 1630 Kalvas Jaroslav Karolinka 1517 0
2010/2011 7 Vidče 1630 Valašská Bystřice B 1
2010/2011 6 Vidče 1630 Štefka Bohumil Valašská Polanka 1668 ½
2009/2010 11 Vidče B 1639 Závodný Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1708 ½
2009/2010 10 Vidče B 1639 Čáňová Dagmar Zašová B 1630 1
2009/2010 9 Vidče B 1639 Gargulák Jaroslav Francova Lhota B 1726 0
2009/2010 8 Vidče B 1639 Kalvas Jaroslav Karolinka B 1535 1
2009/2010 7 Vidče B 1639 Surovec Jan Ústí B 1
2009/2010 5 Vidče B 1639 Horák Aleš Huslenky B ½
2009/2010 1 Vidče B 1639 Burdík Petr Bystřička B 1602 0
2009/2010 9 Vidče 1639 Sedláček Bohumil MEZ Vsetín 1527 0
2009/2010 8 Vidče 1639 Růžička Jiří ŠKZ Vsetín B 1752 ½
2009/2010 7 Vidče 1639 Capil Dalibor Valašská Bystřice B 1
2009/2010 3 Vidče 1639 Bártek Josef Bystřička 1549 ½
2008/2009 11 Vidče B 1608 Kovařík Matyáš Ústí B 1283 1
2008/2009 10 Vidče B 1608 Múdrý Josef Huslenky B 1617 1
2008/2009 9 Vidče B 1608 Pončík Ladislav Hošťálková B 1410 1
2008/2009 8 Vidče B 1608 Karafiát Josef A 64 Valašský 1679 ½
2008/2009 7 Vidče B 1608 Vičan Jan Zašová B 1389 1
2008/2009 6 Vidče B 1608 Pastorek Anton Branky 1573 0
2008/2009 5 Vidče B 1608 Obšivačová Hana Valašská Bystřice B 1698 ½
2008/2009 4 Vidče B 1608 Dolina Václav Francova Lhota B 1494 1
2008/2009 3 Vidče B 1608 Hurta Jan Bystřička B 1593 1
2008/2009 2 Vidče B 1608 Charvát Jan Rožnov C 1
2008/2009 1 Vidče B 1608 Kalvas Jaroslav Karolinka B 1558 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Vidče 1608 Měrka Josef Sokol Huslenky 1574 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Vidče 1608 Liška Pavel Sokol Valašská Polanka 1619 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Vidče 1608 Kubáň Pavel Chessmont Rožnov pR B 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Vidče 1608 Malina Zdenek TJ Zašová 1728 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Vidče 1608 Kovařík Matyáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1283 1
2007/2008 9 S. Vidče 1607 Klíma Martin S. Huslenky 1638 ½
2007/2008 8 S. Vidče 1607 Poruba Roman A 64 Valašský 1660 0
2007/2008 6 S. Vidče 1607 Šefler Josef S. Lužná 0
2007/2008 5 S. Vidče 1607 Hyžák Jan S. Valašská Polanka 1580 1
2007/2008 4 S. Vidče 1607 Mikulenka František Valašské Meziříčí B 1451 1
2007/2008 3 S. Vidče 1607 Rumánek Antonín TJ Karolinka 1686 ½
2007/2008 2 S. Vidče 1607 Pecina Marek Z Vsetín C 1
2007/2008 1 S. Vidče 1607 Kopřiva Alois TJ Jasenice 1483 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Vidče B 1607 Kalvas Jaroslav TJ Karolinka B 1551 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Vidče B 1607 Sadílek Jaromír Sok Zašová A 1893 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Vidče B 1607 Bártek Josef Sok Zašová B 1564 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Vidče B 1614 Valíček Arnošt Sokol Huslenky B 1701 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Vidče B 1614 Kulišťák Milan TJ Rožnov B 1722 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Vidče B 1614 Orság Josef TJ Karolinka C 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Vidče B 1614 Foukal Jiří Sokol Valašská Bystřice ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Vidče B 1614 Rýdl Vladimír Sokol Branky 1804 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Vidče B 1614 Sucháček Karel Sokol Francova Lhota ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Vidče B 1614 Mužík Josef TJ Karolinka B 1878 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Vidče B 1614 Zbránek Stanislav Tatran Velké Karlovice 1566 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Vidče 1614 Kalvas Jaroslav TJ Karolinka 1527 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Vidče 1614 Papšík Miroslav Sokol Lužná 1725 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Vidče 1614 Vičan Martin TJ Zašová 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Vidče 1614 Vykydal Bohuslav TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Vidče 1614 Pecina Marek ŠKZ Vsetín C 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Vidče 1614 Šimek Zdeněk Sokol Ústí 1722 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Vidče 1671 Zettelmann Václav MEZ Vsetín 1626 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Vidče 1671 Kopřiva Alois TJ Jasenice 1426 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Vidče 1671 Bělíček Miroslav Sokol Huslenky ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Vidče 1671 Klíma Martin TJ Karolinka 1639 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Vidče 1671 Chroust Vladimir Valašská Polanka ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Vidče B 1671 Růčka Josef Valašská Bystřice 1736 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Vidče B 1671 Rýdl Vladimír Sokol Branky 1807 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Vidče B 1671 Galetka Jaromír ŠKZ Vsetín C 1716 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Vidče B 1671 Černý Ladislav Val.Meziříčí C 1396 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Vidče B 1671 Klíma Martin TJ Karolinka B 1639 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Vidče B 1671 Švagera Jaroslav Sokol Huslenky B 1641 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Vidče B 1671 Dolina Václav Francova Lhota B 1491 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Vidče B 1671 Bil Vladimír A 64 Valašský 1717 ½