Hráč Hájek Zdeněk

Hájek Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Hájek Zdeněk
Oddíl: Sokol Přemyslovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1915
Elo mezinárodní: 1948
ID: 27991
FIDE ID: 360112
Rok narození: 1992
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 Sokol Přemyslovice 1953 1915 Tustanowski Robert TJ Zlaté Hory 2238 0 0
2019/2020 2 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1948 1915 Hajnyš Antonín T.J. Sokol Konice 0 1828 1
2019/2020 1 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1953 1915 Zbořil Tomáš ŠK Olomouc B 2105 2083 0
2018/2019 11 Sokol Přemyslovice A 1932 1894 Vodák Rostislav ŠK Velké Losiny B 2044 2045 1
2018/2019 10 Sokol Přemyslovice A 1920 1894 Kozák Pavel ŠK Jeseník A 1923 1901 ½
2018/2019 9 Sokol Přemyslovice A 1920 1894 Zdražil Jan ŠK Olomouc A 1989 1974 1
2018/2019 8 Sokol Přemyslovice A 1920 1894 Filipík Jaroslav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1809 1813 ½
2018/2019 7 Sokol Přemyslovice A 1920 1894 Štverák Milan Sokol Skalička A 2019 2014 ½
2018/2019 6 Sokol Přemyslovice A 1908 1894 Zatloukal Petr A64 PřF Olomouc 2070 2053 ½
2018/2019 5 Sokol Přemyslovice A 1908 1894 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk 1822 1828 1
2018/2019 4 Sokol Přemyslovice A 1904 1880 Krmela Aleš ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2072 2037 ½
2018/2019 3 Sokol Přemyslovice A 1898 1880 Müller Michal TJ Zlaté Hory 1759 1776 1
2018/2019 2 Sokol Přemyslovice A 1898 1880 Pavel Richard ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1890 1908 ½
2018/2019 1 Sokol Přemyslovice A 1893 1880 Rychlík Zdeněk SK Řetězárna 1717 1688 1
2018/2019 11 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 1920 1894 Hudec Timotej Šachový klub Olomouc B 1719 0 ½
2018/2019 10 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 1920 1894 Pinkava Jaroslav Sokol Konice 0 1771 0
2018/2019 8 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 1920 1894 Virgler Karel SK Prostějov B 1833 1738 ½
2018/2019 7 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 1908 1894 Přikrylová Iva Sokol Citov 0 1828 ½
2018/2019 6 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 1908 1894 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1903 1924 ½
2018/2019 5 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 1904 1880 Jiříček Jakub T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1926 1957 ½
2018/2019 4 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 1904 1880 Neděla Ivo Sigmia Olomouc A 2108 2079 0
2018/2019 3 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 1898 1880 Minařík Lubomír Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1446 1559 ½
2018/2019 2 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 1898 1880 Piskovský Tomáš SK Prostějov C 1721 1774 1
2018/2019 1 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 1893 1880 Ďatel Oldřich T.J. Sokol Tovačov 0 1764 ½
2017/2018 11 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1894 1868 Lukša Zdeněk T.J. Sokol Citov 1936 1951 1
2017/2018 10 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1894 1868 Leite Oralová Catarina ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc A 2134 0 0
2017/2018 8 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1890 1868 Vozák Lukáš T.J. Sokol Skalička 1852 1858 ½
2017/2018 6 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1887 1868 Kašparovský Petr T.J. Sokol Konice 1952 1964 ½
2017/2018 5 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1894 1868 Snášel Michal SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1787 1796 1
2017/2018 4 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1894 1868 Londin Šimon SK Prostějov C 1848 1828 0
2017/2018 3 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1894 1868 Štec František Spartak Přerov 1925 1874 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1894 1868 Filipík Jaroslav Uničov 1858 1837 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1894 1868 Vaculka Pavel Rošáda Prostějov 1881 1905 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1890 1868 Vymětalík Ivo ŠK Šternberk 1983 1932 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1890 1868 Pytolaj Radek Tatran Litovel B 1954 1954 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1887 1868 Vysloužil Lukáš A64 Grygov B 1856 1860 1
2017/2018 5 TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1887 1868 Vodák Rostislav Velké Losiny B 2044 2055 0
2017/2018 4 TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1894 1868 Londin Šimon SK Prostějov 1848 1828 0
2017/2018 2 TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1894 1868 Peřina Michal AŠK Olomouc B 1969 1938 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1896 1872 Chytil Petr Česká Ves 1927 1937 ½
2015/2016 11 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1898 1870 Gorba Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1817 1851 0
2015/2016 10 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1898 1870 Vaculík Petr T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1865 1846 ½
2015/2016 7 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1898 1870 Vitoslavský Jiří T.J. Sokol Citov 1705 1701 1
2015/2016 5 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1898 1870 Kamarád František A64 Př.F UP Olomouc 1839 1757 0
2015/2016 4 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1898 1870 Maláč Pavel Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1903 1914 ½
2015/2016 3 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1898 1870 Čala Jiří T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1765 1783 1
2015/2016 2 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1898 1870 Kašparovský Petr T.J. Sokol Konice 1926 ½
2015/2016 1 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1898 1870 Petr Jiří Spartak Přerov 1933 1952 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1898 1870 Přikryl Tomáš TJ Sokol Skalička 1943 1981 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1898 1870 Ondruch Jiří Sigmia Olomouc A 1879 1901 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1898 1870 Navrátil Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 2045 2059 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1898 1870 Bureš Vladimír TJ Sokol Velké Losiny B 2021 2001 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1898 1870 Kraus Petr TJ Zlaté Hory 1842 1841 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1898 1870 Procházka Stanislav ŠK Šternberk 1820 1819 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1898 1870 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc A 2020 1985 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1898 1870 Střecha Zdeněk ŠK Jeseník A 1810 1765 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1898 1870 Doležel Jaromír TJ Sokol Šumperk A 2068 2047 ½
2014/2015 11 T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1932 1906 Mlčák Viktor AŠK DA Olomouc B 1991 1990 0
2014/2015 10 T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1932 1906 Jemelka Jan Spartak Přerov 1994 1982 ½
2014/2015 9 T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1932 1906 Šlapák Vladislav ŠK Vinary 1649 ½
2014/2015 8 T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1932 1906 Vejmola Adam SK Junior Prostějov 1865 1837 ½
2014/2015 6 T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1932 1906 Hradský Aleš SK Prostějov B 1792 1868 ½
2014/2015 5 T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1932 1906 Musil Roman SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1926 1
2014/2015 3 T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1932 1906 Ďatel Oldřich T. J. Sokol Tovačov 1745 0
2014/2015 1 T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1932 1906 Kašparovský Petr T. J. Sokol Konice 1853 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1932 1906 Motlíček Petr TJ Zlaté Hory 1695 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1932 1906 Čížek Petr T.J.Sokol Šumperk 1952 1931 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1932 1906 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov 1957 1928 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1932 1906 Orava Milan Sokol Skalička 1842 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1932 1906 Přenosil Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc 2091 2017 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1932 1906 Šuba Miroslav ŠK Šternberk 1777 1781 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1932 1906 Bareš Jáchym A64 PřF Olomouc 1998 2036 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1932 1906 Pavel Richard SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1861 1925 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1932 1906 Ondruch Jiří Sigmia Olomouc 1887 ½
2013/2014 9 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1945 1914 Přenosil Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc B 2116 2009 0
2013/2014 8 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1945 1914 Zvoníček Václav SK Prostějov B 1910 ½
2013/2014 6 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1945 1914 Ďatel Oldřich T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1740 1
2013/2014 5 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1945 1914 Mikulka Jan ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1861 ½
2013/2014 4 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1945 1914 Šeiner Jiří T.J. Sokol Hranice 1779 1
2013/2014 2 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1945 1914 Vozák Lukáš T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1817 1776 1
2013/2014 1 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1945 1914 Kašparovský Petr T.J. Sokol Konice 1849 0
2013/2014 11 Sokol Přemyslovice 1945 1914 Kučera Jiří Sigmia Olomouc 2009 2015 ½
2013/2014 10 Sokol Přemyslovice 1945 1914 Navrátil Jiří ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2071 2074 ½
2013/2014 9 Sokol Přemyslovice 1945 1914 Tichý Miroslav ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1942 1937 0
2013/2014 8 Sokol Přemyslovice 1945 1914 Kočí Slavomír T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1867 1941 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol Přemyslovice 1945 1914 Zapletal Jiří ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2142 2133 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Přemyslovice 1945 1914 Skácel Ondřej ŠK Šternberk 1796 1798 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol Přemyslovice 1945 1914 Doubek Tomáš A64 PřF Olomouc 1932 1963 0
2013/2014 4 Sokol Přemyslovice 1945 1914 Gerych Jan AŠK DA Olomouc 2019 1975 ½
2013/2014 3 Sokol Přemyslovice 1945 1914 Petr Jiří Spartak Přerov 1913 1956 1
2013/2014 2 Sokol Přemyslovice 1945 1914 Kopecký Roman Sokol Velké Losiny B 1941 1936 0
2013/2014 1 Sokol Přemyslovice 1945 1914 Vaculík Petr Sokol Skalička 1885 1885 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1952 1934 Klimeš Jiří T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1909 1903 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1952 1934 Kočí Ladislav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1942 1928 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1952 1934 Mlčoch David SK Prostějov 2145 2171 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1952 1934 Vozák Lukáš TJ Sokol Skalička 1835 1835 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1952 1934 Pospíšil Ignác Spartak Přerov 1932 1932 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1952 1934 Alfimov Igor A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1961 1962 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1952 1934 Růžička Marek Sigmia Olomouc 1898 1885 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1952 1934 Vaculka Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1819 1890 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1952 1934 Lužíková Nicola TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1796 1772 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1952 1934 Klička Pavel ŠK Loštice 1876 1877 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1952 1934 Vicenec Roman LOKO Zábřeh 2049 2012 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1952 1934 Vláčil Vladimír TJ Sokol Tovačov 2040 2020 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1952 1934 Sýkora Jan TJ Sokol Skalička B 2158 2125 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1952 1934 Novák Bořivoj TJ Sokol Hranice 1893 1823 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1952 1934 Kučera Bohuslav TJ Sokol Konice 1737 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1952 1934 Zapletal Jiří GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 2136 2121 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1952 1934 Zvoníček Václav SK Junior A 1899 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1952 1934 Přikryl Tomáš SK Přerov 1996 1988 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1952 1934 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1996 2016 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1952 1934 Mikulka Jan ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1865 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1934 1915 Sýkora Jan Sokol Skalička B 2149 2121 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1934 1915 Kocmel Rostislav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1749 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1934 1915 Dosoudil Bedřich Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1835 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1934 1915 Šeiner Jiří TJ Sokol Hranice 1775 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1934 1915 Virgler Karel SK Prostějov B 1927 1899 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1934 1915 Molnár Jiří GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1851 1918 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1934 1915 Přenosil Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc 2116 2034 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1934 1915 Hajnyš Antonín TJ Sokol Konice 1845 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1934 1915 Štec František SK Přerov 2075 1953 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1934 1915 Pavlů Jiří T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1893 1848 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1934 1915 Opletal Josef ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1668 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1934 1915 Dočekal Milan ŠK Loštice 1680 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1934 1915 Švéda Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1900 1963 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1934 1915 Stančík Jaroslav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1000 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1934 1915 Růžička Marek Sigmia Olomouc 1832 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1934 1915 Gnida Patrik TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1887 2029 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1934 1915 Nečesaný Zdeněk TJ Spartak Přerov 1891 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1934 1915 Mlčoch David SK Prostějov 2146 2173 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1934 1915 Vozák Jaromír TJ Sokol Skalička 1822 1906 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1934 1915 Vicenec Roman LOKO Zábřeh 2037 1990 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1746 Štec František SK Přerov 1935 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1746 Ďatel Oldřich TJ Sokol Tovačov 1250 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1746 Maláč Pavel Sigmia Olomouc A 1991 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1746 Gorba Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1697 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1746 Vykopal Jan TJ Sokol Hranice 1757 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1746 Dosoudil Bedřich SIgmia Olomouc B 1849 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1746 Dvořák Vladimír SK Prostějov B 2005 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1746 Vozák Jaromír TJ Sokol Skalička B 1920 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1746 Haderka Karel Tatran Litovel C 1879 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1746 Pospíšil Ludvík TJ Sokol Skalička 1978 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1746 Čábelka Rolf LOKO Zábřeh 1925 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1746 Mlčák Viktor AŠK DA Olomouc 2038 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1746 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2005 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1746 Šuba Miroslav ŠK Šternberk 1765 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1746 Gnida Patrik TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1850 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1746 Zedník Josef A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1851 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice C 1625 Šindelář Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov C 1617 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice C 1625 Král Vojtěch SK Prostějov C 1827 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice C 1625 Brzoska Lukáš SK Junior Prostějov 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice C 1625 Šindelář Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov C 1617 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice C 1625 Virgler Karel SK Prostějov C 1882 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice C 1625 Vejmola Adam SK Junior Prostějov 1504 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Konice 1625 Gorba Matěj SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1567 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Konice 1625 Goroš Jan Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1833 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Konice 1625 Šťastný Petr Spartak Přerov B 1470 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Konice 1625 Vozák Luboš TJ Sokol Skalička B 1636 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Konice 1625 Pospíšil Ignác SK Přerov 1960 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Konice 1625 Hradský Aleš SK Prostějov B 1765 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Konice 1625 Svoboda Otakar ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1724 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Konice 1625 Ošťádal Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1855 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Konice 1625 Šeiner Jiří TJ Sokol Hranice 1731 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Konice 1625 Svoboda Robert AŠK Olomouc B 1740 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Konice 1625 Dopita Bohumil A64 DDM Olomouc 2136 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Konice 1461 Gorba Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1706 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Konice 1461 Brablec Leoš TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1766 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Konice 1461 Škutová Hana TJ Sokol Skalička B 1767 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Konice 1461 Michl Vladimír Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1378 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Konice 1461 Kympergr Vojtěch Spartak Přerov B 1547 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Konice 1461 Vašek Rostislav Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1720 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Konice 1461 Sedlák Emil Sportovní klub Přerov 1690 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Konice 1461 Vozák Jaromír TJ Sokol Skalička A 1883 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Konice 1461 Navrátilová Alena A64 DDM Olomouc 1672 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Konice 1461 Hradský Aleš Sportovní klub Prostějov B 1900 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Konice Gorba Matěj SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1470 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Konice Turek Josef Agentura GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1566 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Konice Blumenstein Rudolf Sportovní klub Prostějov C 1741 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Konice Vinklárek Antonín TJ Sokol Skalička 1621 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Konice Schmiedt Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc B 1817 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Konice Bláha Jiří ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1635 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Konice Murček Ján Spartak Přerov B 1709 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Konice Zapletal Jiří TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1456 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Konice Hons Bohuslav TJ Sokol Hranice 1597 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Konice Dosoudil Pavel Sportovní klub Přerov 1743 0
2004/2005 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B Bém Josef ŠK Šumperk 1880 0