Hráč Funiok Richard

Funiok Richard

User Pic
Jméno: Funiok Richard
Oddíl: TJ Baník Havířov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1878
Elo mezinárodní: 1901
ID: 33444
FIDE ID: 377457
Rok narození: 1999
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Baník Havířov "C" 1902 1864 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně 1768 1747 ½
2018/2019 10 Baník Havířov "C" 1902 1864 Krajčovič Filip ŠK Karviná 1620 1613 1
2018/2019 9 Baník Havířov "C" 1894 1864 Paseka Aleš Sokol Brušperk "A" 1676 1689 1
2018/2019 8 Baník Havířov "C" 1894 1864 Kowolowski Vít TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1656 1744 1
2018/2019 6 Baník Havířov "C" 1894 1864 Brhel Zdeněk Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 0 1320 1
2015/2016 11 Baník Havířov 1838 1836 Václavík David ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2005 2028 0
2015/2016 3 Baník Havířov 1838 1836 Zajíček Petr Zbrojovka Vsetín 2048 2026 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1838 1836 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2261 2253 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1838 1836 Vícha Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1986 2023 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1838 1836 Olšar Jaroslav ŠK Karviná "B" 2227 2205 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1838 1836 Lys Josef Sokol Brušperk "A" 2138 2189 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1838 1836 Koziol Kamil TŽ Třinec "C" 2262 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1838 1836 Kubica Kamil SK Stonava 2052 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1838 1836 Štěpán Patrik Beskydská šachová škola F-M "D" 2001 1971 0
2015/2016 11 Baník Havířov "B" 1838 1836 Kozelský Marek ŠK Šenov "A" 1942 1961 ½
2015/2016 10 Baník Havířov "B" 1838 1836 Kantor Pavel ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1869 1872 0
2015/2016 9 Baník Havířov "B" 1838 1836 Šrámek Ondřej Viktorie Bohumín 1881 1813 0
2015/2016 8 Baník Havířov "B" 1838 1836 Dobeš Luděk Slavoj Poruba "C" 2012 2001 0
2015/2016 7 Baník Havířov "B" 1838 1836 Kraus František SK Slavie Orlová "C" 2007 2019 1
2015/2016 6 Baník Havířov "B" 1838 1836 Máj Svatopluk Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 1918 1909 ½
2015/2016 5 Baník Havířov "B" 1838 1836 Šnyta Zdeněk Sokol Dobrá 2067 2025 1
2015/2016 4 Baník Havířov "B" 1838 1836 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2011 1971 ½
2015/2016 3 Baník Havířov "B" 1838 1836 Vícha Martin Slezan Opava "B" 1957 1965 0
2015/2016 2 Baník Havířov "B" 1838 1836 Krupa Radim TJ Ostrava "B" 2031 2052 ½
2015/2016 1 Baník Havířov "B" 1838 1836 Holeček Vladimír BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1916 1905 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Staré Město 1838 1836 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová A 2011 1971 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Staré Město 1838 1836 Novák Jan SK Slavia Orlová B 1484 1522 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Staré Město 1838 1836 Beluská Tereza BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1956 1933 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Staré Město 1838 1836 Mládek Richard TJ Spartak Vlašim 2100 1978 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Staré Město 1838 1836 Švanda Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička 1917 1912 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Staré Město 1838 1836 Jelínek Michal PROMAT OAZA Praha 2158 2156 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Staré Město 1838 1836 Eret Jonáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2082 2073 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Staré Město 1838 1836 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová A 2011 1971 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Staré Město 1838 1836 Beluská Tereza BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1956 1933 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1653 1717 Martinák Tomáš Sokol Těrlicko 1828 0
2014/2015 11 Baník Havířov "C" 1653 1717 Malyrz Ladislav TŽ Třinec "C" 1960 1999 ½
2014/2015 10 Baník Havířov "C" 1653 1717 Vícha Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2011 2048 0
2014/2015 9 Baník Havířov "C" 1653 1717 Kopecký Břetislav Inter Petrovice "A" 2019 1997 0
2014/2015 8 Baník Havířov "C" 1653 1717 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald "A" 1770 1818 1
2014/2015 6 Baník Havířov "C" 1653 1717 Konečný Vladimír ŠK Karviná "B" 1879 1933 0
2014/2015 5 Baník Havířov "C" 1653 1717 Bok Tomáš Sokol Brušperk 1877 1878 1
2014/2015 4 Baník Havířov "C" 1653 1717 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava 1856 1872 0
2014/2015 3 Baník Havířov "C" 1653 1717 Gřesová Zuzana BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1814 1910 0
2014/2015 2 Baník Havířov "C" 1653 1717 Mičulka Ivo BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1428 ½
2014/2015 1 Baník Havířov "C" 1653 1717 Valenčík Michal TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1755 1831 1
2014/2015 9 Baník Havířov "B" 1653 1717 Gazda Petr TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1979 1974 ½
2014/2015 8 Baník Havířov "B" 1653 1717 Míčka Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1869 1822 1
2014/2015 6 Baník Havířov "B" 1653 1717 Máj Svatopluk Sokol Vrbno p/P 1984 1988 ½
2014/2015 5 Baník Havířov "B" 1653 1717 Kadlec Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1901 1899 1
2014/2015 3 Baník Havířov "B" 1653 1717 Stonawski Igor Slavoj Český Těšín 1995 2015 1
2014/2015 2 Baník Havířov "B" 1653 1717 Šnyta Zdeněk ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2081 2081 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1670 1677 Sakmar Jan TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1540 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1670 1677 Kowalczyk Marek SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1713 1250 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1670 1677 Šebesta Jan SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1391 1438 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1670 1677 Kosňovský Radim OS Rychvald "C" 1569 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1670 1677 Mareš Petr TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1873 1749 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1670 1677 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1866 1866 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Slovan Havířov 1670 1677 Húsek Martin ŠK Staré Město "B" 1670 1699 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Slovan Havířov 1670 1677 Spaček Oliver ŠK Staré Město "A" 2041 1779 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Slovan Havířov 1670 1677 Richterová Julie ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1444 1561 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Slovan Havířov 1670 1677 Martirosyan Ara ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1627 1618 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 1670 1677 Chytil Petr SK Řetězárna Česká Ves 1719 1739 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 1670 1677 Gemsa Pavel OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1626 1713 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 1670 1677 Rakušan Miroslav TJ Sokol Postoupky 1765 1831 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 1670 1677 Bareš Jáchym Agentura 64 Grygov 1743 1817 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 1670 1677 Beluská Tereza BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1644 1867 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 1670 1677 Krejča Jakub TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1812 1771 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 1670 1677 Jiříček Jakub Zbrojovka Vsetín 1633 1740 1
2013/2014 11 Baník Havířov "B" 1670 1677 Chovanec Karel ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 1833 1825 1
2013/2014 10 Baník Havířov "B" 1670 1677 Fojtík Vlastislav TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 2133 2023 1
2013/2014 9 Baník Havířov "B" 1670 1677 Jelínek Marek TJ Ostrava "B" 2077 2076 0
2013/2014 8 Baník Havířov "B" 1670 1677 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1869 2019 ½
2013/2014 7 Baník Havířov "B" 1670 1677 Kořínek Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1810 1825 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1504 Němec Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1546 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1504 Duz Stanislaw SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1250 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1504 Hanák Tomáš OS Rychvald "C" 1646 1700 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1504 Krajčovič Filip ŠK Karviná "C" 1705 1741 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1504 Kubošová Hana SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1480 1546 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1504 Pekárek Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1250 1
2012/2013 11 Baník Havířov "B" 1504 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1995 1985 ½
2012/2013 6 Baník Havířov "B" 1504 Hadámek Miroslav ŠK Bruntál "A" 1832 1796 0
2012/2013 1 Baník Havířov "B" 1504 Peřík Alois TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1835 1864 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1000 Němec Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1510 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1000 Polasiňski Zbigniew SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1346 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1000 Filipiak Filip SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1100 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1000 Konečný Herbert Sokol Těrlicko 1574 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1000 Adamczyk Martin SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1250 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1000 Křikava Václav Sokol Chotěbuz 1657 0