Hráč Kudláček Jaroslav

Kudláček Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Kudláček Jaroslav
Oddíl: ŠK Kuřim, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1834
Elo mezinárodní: 1880
ID: 3375
FIDE ID: 318540
Rok narození: 1964
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Kuřim K 1880 1841 Bartoň Jan ŠK Tišnov B 0 1668 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Kuřim K 1880 1841 Šustr Radomil Slovan Ivančice B 1884 1884 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Kuřim K 1880 1841 Hrdlička Vladan ŠK Střelice B 1763 1744 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Kuřim K 1880 1841 Diviš Libor Šachy Zastávka A 1834 1855 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Kuřim K 1880 1841 Keprt Tomáš ŠK Kuřim F 1440 1577 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Kuřim K 1880 1841 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1989 1973 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Kuřim K 1880 1841 Krupica Pavel ŠK Kuřim E 1879 1854 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Kuřim K 1880 1841 Pečenka Petr Šachy Zastávka B 0 1427 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Kuřim B 1880 1841 Peša Ladislav ŠK Střelice 1970 1860 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Kuřim B 1880 1841 Novotný Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1208 1352 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Kuřim B 1880 1841 Fouček Šimon ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1784 1834 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Kuřim B 1880 1841 Konvičková Dana TJ Znojmo B 0 1780 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Kuřim B 1880 1841 Juránek Petr Moravská Slavia Brno C 0 1791 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Kuřim B 1880 1841 Habinová Alice ŠK Kuřim D 1462 1536 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1880 1845 Vlčko Petr ŠK Hodonín 0 1587 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1880 1845 Ševčík Miloš ŠK Garde Lipovec B 0 1850 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1893 1845 Haupt Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1779 1779 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1880 1845 Kubíček Pavel Orel Ořechov 1966 1955 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Kuřim "K" 1880 1845 Kubíček Jiří Šachy Zastávka "A" 1880 1850 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Kuřim "K" 1880 1845 Hrdlička Vladan ŠK Střelice "B" 1827 1813 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Kuřim "K" 1879 1834 Pučálka Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1919 1894 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1880 1845 Vlk Miroslav ŠK Břežany 2056 2028 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1893 1845 Tláskal Martin TJ Slovan Ivančice 2113 2095 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1893 1845 Kubát Pavel ŠK Střelice 2003 1986 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1880 1845 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 1888 1909 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1880 1845 Mareš Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 2029 1975 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1880 1845 Hyrš Martin ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 1915 1898 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1880 1845 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo "B" 2091 2073 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1879 1834 Zvariková Alexandra Jezdci Jundrov "B" 0
2016/2017 11 ŠK Kuřim B 1960 1869 Mikulů Lukáš ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1971 2009 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Kuřim B 1960 1869 Trávníček Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2083 2049 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK Kuřim B 1960 1869 Uhmann Jan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2059 2054 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Kuřim B 1960 1869 Moulis Mojmír Orel Ořechov 2088 2095 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Kuřim B 1960 1869 Věchet Stanislav Moravská Slavia Brno B 2148 2149 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Kuřim B 1960 1869 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1803 1840 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Kuřim B 1960 1869 Marek Jiří SK Podlužan Prušánky B 1996 2010 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Kuřim B 1960 1869 Nekula Richard TJ Znojmo 1982 1945 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Kuřim B 1960 1869 Staněk Stanislav Jezdci Jundrov B 1971 2013 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Kuřim B 1960 1869 Kiša Lubomír VSK Universita Brno 2155 2186 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Duras BVK D 1960 1869 Kubíček Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1890 1924 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Duras BVK D 1960 1869 Endl Ladislav TJ Znojmo B 1769 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Duras BVK D 1960 1869 Skalník Josef TJ Slovan - Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice 1658 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Duras BVK D 1960 1869 Porč Pavel ŠK Střelice A 1742 1681 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Duras BVK D 1960 1869 Tyleček Pavel Jezdci Jundrov C 1000 1
2016/2017 9 �K Ku�im 1960 1869 Krejča Jakub �achy Ho���lkov� 1996 1971 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1960 1869 Klapal Rudolf Šachy Zastávka "A" 1648 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1960 1869 Pokorný Radovan ŠK Střelice "B" 1714 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1960 1869 Lacko Dušan Šachy Zastávka "B" 1583 1549 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1960 1869 Kříž Tomáš ŠK Kuřim "F" 1422 1520 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1960 1869 Pavlík Vladimír ŠK Kuřim "G" 1579 1605 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1960 1869 Skula Jindřich ASK Blansko 1689 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1960 1869 Ševčík Milan ŠK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1764 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1960 1869 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice 1707 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1960 1869 Dvořáček Filip Makkabi Boskovice 1788 1811 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1960 1869 Kudlička Robert MKS Vyškov "B" 1725 1840 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1960 1869 Baránek Tomáš TJ Sloup 1740 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1960 1869 Ševčík Miloš ŠK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1806 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1960 1869 Hlavsa Vladimír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1792 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1960 1869 Matula Pavel ŠK Kuřim "D" 1706 1682 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Kuřim B 1960 1875 Baláž František TJ Sloup 1653 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Kuřim B 1960 1875 Bartoň Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1731 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Kuřim B 1960 1875 Havel Jan Makkabi Boskovice 1439 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Kuřim B 1960 1875 Buš Miroslav ASK Blansko 1000 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1960 1888 Masáková Petra Spartak Adamov "B" 1562 1502 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1960 1895 Němec Karel TJ Sloup 1720 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1960 1895 Bulička Jiří ŠK Jevíčko 1536 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1960 1895 Boháček Milan Makkabi Boskovice 1798 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1960 1895 Maláska Karel ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1748 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1896 Porč Pavel Orel Ořechov 1800 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1896 Horký Jaroslav TJ Znojmo 1888 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1896 Moc Roman ASK Blansko 1695 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1896 Novotný Jaroslav TJ Sloup 1556 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1896 Ševčík David ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1888 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1896 Pučálka Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1910 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1896 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice 1759 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1896 Rozumek Vlastimil MKS Vyškov "A" 2008 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1896 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov "B" 1799 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 1909 Lamser Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1944 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 1909 Polách Daneš TJ Spartak Adamov 1975 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 1909 Němec Miloslav TJ Tatran Poštorná 1909 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1890 Navrátil Jiří ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 1917 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1890 Hampel David ŠK Tetčice 1904 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1890 Svoboda Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1984 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1890 Handl Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec 2082 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1890 Kubíček Jiří ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 1966 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1890 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2035 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1890 Kubát Pavel Pila Ořechov B 1909 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1890 Navrátil Josef TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2019 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1890 Mareš Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 2090 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 1890 Jelínek Milan TJ Sokol Zaječice A 1969 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 1890 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2094 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 1890 Jelínek Václav ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2036 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 1890 Svoboda Ivo TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2018 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 1890 Šilar Lubomír 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2176 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 1890 Svanda Josef SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 2094 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 1890 Moučka Jiří ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2018 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 1890 Nový Martin Pila Ořechov A 2125 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 1890 Daněk Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2001 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 1898 Píštěk Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1929 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 1898 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice 1953 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 1898 Fajstl František ŠK Garde Lipovec 2140 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 1898 Diviš Libor ŠK Tetčice 1876 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 1898 Heindl Karel ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 1818 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 1898 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo 1982 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 1898 Schuster Petr Moravská Slavia Brno 1947 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 1898 Krejčí Dalibor ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1837 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1898 Všetečka Milan ŠK 64 BRNO B 1746 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1898 Janků Luboslav BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1889 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1898 Kubíček Jiří ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 1959 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1898 Forman Lubomír ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1772 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1898 Molík Zdeněk SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1603 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1898 Šimík František TJ HODONICE A 1767 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1898 Doležal Ladislav TJ ZNOJMO B 1892 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1898 Kalod Michal ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1769 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1898 Novák Vítězslav VINOHRADY BRNO A 1928 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1898 Vachek Jiří ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1853 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1898 Sysel Jiří ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY B 1911 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 1892 Martišek Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1844 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 1892 Myšulka Jiří ŠK Hodonín 1839 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 1892 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2070 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 1892 Schirmbeck Hannes SPgŠ+G Znojmo 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 1892 Holas Jaroslav Sokol Rudice 1903 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 1892 Věžník Petr TJ Tatran Poštorná 1912 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 1892 Diviš Libor ŠK Tetčice 1834 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 1892 Uřičář Zdeněk TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2020 0
2005/2006 11 DURAS BRNO E 1883 Gubáš Jan SOKOL TIŠNOV 1964 ½
2005/2006 10 DURAS BRNO E 1883 Tichý Miroslav MKS VYŠKOV A 1965 ½
2005/2006 9 DURAS BRNO E 1883 Hnilička Michal SOKOL RUDICE B 1770 1
2005/2006 7 DURAS BRNO E 1883 Martinovič Aleš TJ KOMOŘANY 1741 0
2005/2006 6 DURAS BRNO E 1883 Křena Bohuslav KME-DDM KUŘIM B 1788 ½
2005/2006 5 DURAS BRNO E 1883 Jirásek Pavel ŠK JEVÍČKO 1655 1
2005/2006 4 DURAS BRNO E 1883 Špičák Petr TJ SLOUP 1760 1
2005/2006 3 DURAS BRNO E 1883 Janota Jiří MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1990 0
2005/2006 2 DURAS BRNO E 1883 Grégr Josef ČKD BLANSKO 1760 1
2005/2006 1 DURAS BRNO E 1883 Nečas Michal GARDE LIPOVEC B 1790 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 1883 Kusalík Roman SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1941 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 1883 Fuchs Luděk Duras BVK Brno D 2014 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 1883 Dobeš Oldřich TJ Znojmo 2081 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 1883 Cupal Miroslav TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2030 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 1883 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Bučovice 1529 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 1883 Páral Adam TJ Vinohrady Brno 1840 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 1883 Vičar Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1919 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 1883 Peša Ladislav Lokomotiva Brno E 1906 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 1883 Kalendovský Jan Lokomotiva Brno D 2107 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 1883 Veverka František TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1906 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 1883 Pospíšil Dušan ŠK Bydo Zakřany 2142 0
2004/2005 11 KME DDM Kuřim 1960 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice 1902 0
2004/2005 10 KME DDM Kuřim 1960 Kocáb Jan Tatran Poštorná B 1963 1
2004/2005 9 KME DDM Kuřim 1960 Němec Miloslav Tatran Poštorná A 2061 ½
2004/2005 8 KME DDM Kuřim 1960 Pospíšil Dušan Lokomotiva Brno B 2168 ½
2004/2005 7 KME DDM Kuřim 1960 Bednář Jakub TJ Vinohrady Brno 2028 0
2004/2005 6 KME DDM Kuřim 1960 Hubený Pavel TJ Sloup 1833 0
2004/2005 5 KME DDM Kuřim 1960 Kunčar Petr TJ Bučovice 2050 0
2004/2005 3 KME DDM Kuřim 1960 Masák Pavel Garde Lipovec 2103 0
2004/2005 2 KME DDM Kuřim 1960 Ševčík Jakub I. brněnská Brno 1994 0
2004/2005 1 KME DDM Kuřim 1960 Vičar Petr ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 1921 ½
2003/2004 11 KME DDM Kuřim 1957 Markovič Milan ŠK Hustopeče 2135 0
2003/2004 10 KME DDM Kuřim 1957 Bohuslav Jan Tatran Poštorná B 1972 0
2003/2004 9 KME DDM Kuřim 1957 Mucha Karel TJ Znojmo B 1906 ½
2003/2004 8 KME DDM Kuřim 1957 Fridrich Michal TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1871 1
2003/2004 7 KME DDM Kuřim 1957 Tichý Miroslav MKS Vyškov 2013 ½
2003/2004 6 KME DDM Kuřim 1957 Sládek Vladislav TJ Bučovice 1910 ½
2003/2004 5 KME DDM Kuřim 1957 Kalendovský Jan TJ Sokol Bzenec 2168 ½
2003/2004 3 KME DDM Kuřim 1957 Čáp Martin ŠK 64 Brno 2034 0
2003/2004 2 KME DDM Kuřim 1957 Poul Stanislav ŠK Hodonín 1863 ½
2003/2004 1 KME DDM Kuřim 1957 Dobeš Dušan TJ Sloup 1989 0
2003/2004 10 Duras BVK Brno D 1957 Chloupek Libor Makkabi Boskovice 1958 ½
2003/2004 9 Duras BVK Brno D 1957 Bytešník Zdeněk Sokol Tišnov A 1839 ½
2003/2004 8 Duras BVK Brno D 1957 Tomek Milan MKS Vyškov B 1745 ½
2003/2004 7 Duras BVK Brno D 1957 Bednář Jakub Lokomotiva Brno B 1978 ½
2003/2004 6 Duras BVK Brno D 1957 Schuster Petr Mor. Slávia Brno 1968 ½
2003/2004 5 Duras BVK Brno D 1957 Smištíková Ksenija Bydo Zakřany 2124 ½
2003/2004 4 Duras BVK Brno D 1957 Kunčar Petr TJ Bučovice B 1956 ½
2003/2004 3 Duras BVK Brno D 1957 Drahovzal Milan Garde Lipovec B 1774 1
2003/2004 2 Duras BVK Brno D 1957 Tláskal Martin ŠK Tetčice 1795 0
2003/2004 1 Duras BVK Brno D 1957 Handl Martin Sokol Rudice A 2058 ½